Database 10989

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Maria ? + 1697 Umwangs -
Maria Bechteler * 1660 ~ Hausfrau + 1732 Betzigau -
Georg Bodenmiller * 1895 Rimpach + 1947 Großholzleute -
Barbara Bufler * 1692 Betzigau ~ Müllersgattin + 1758 Betzigau Bufler - Geiger
Georg Bufler * 1660 ~ Müller + 1700 Betzigau Bufler - Uhl
Jörg Bufler * 1635 Betzigau ~ Müller Bufler - Hermann
Jörg Bufler * 1610 Betzigau ~ Müller -
Ursula Bufler * 1656 Betzigau ~ Bäuerin + 1701 Götzen -
Georg Burkhart * 1879 Obergermaringen + 1933 Albisried -
Josef Burkhart Burkhart - Köpf
Georgi Eberle * 1677 Obereiberg ~ Bauer + 1766 Obereiberg Eberle - Gabler
Johanny Eberle * 1641 Obereiberg ~ Bauer + 1718 Obereiberg Eberle - Hartmann
Michael Eberle * 1595 Obereiberg ~ Bauer + 1676 Obereiberg Eberle -
Michael Eberle * 1551 Obereiberg ~ Bauer + 1625 Obereiberg -
Ursula Eberle * 1711 Obereiberg ~ Bäuerin + 1778 Umwangs Eberle - Hartmann
Josef Anton Echtler * 1808 Ebenhofen ~ Sattler + 1883 Ebenhofen Echtler - Höbl
Karolina Echtler * 1882 Ebenhofen ~ Sattlerstochter + 1954 Marktoberdorf Echtler - Klaus
Maria Echtler * 1893 Ebenhofen + 1947 Ebenhofen Echtler - Klaus
Maria Echtler * 1777 Ebenhofen ~ Witwe + 1844 Ebenhofen -
Sebastian Echtler * 1780 Altdorf + 1847 Ebenhofen -
Xaver Echtler * 1852 Ebenhofen ~ Sattler und Bauer + 1922 Ebenhofen Echtler - Zick
Christina Eggensperger * 1600 Hohenwangs ~ Bäuerin + 1662 Umwangs -
Kreszenz Endres * 1790 Grönenbach ~ Wagnerstochter + 1853 Wildpoldsried -
Johann Filser * 1764 Huttenwang + 1836 Umwangs Filser - Eberle
Joseph Filser * 1711 Umwangs + 1782 Umwangs Filser - Holzmann
Joseph Filser * 1803 Umwangs ~ Bauer + 1877 Ramsoi Filser - Reichart
Michael Filser * 1670 Umwangs ~ Bauer + 1761 Umwangs Filser - ?
Michael Filser * 1640 Umwangs ~ Bauer + 1702 Umwangs Vilser - Eggensperger
Walburga Filser * 1829 Ramsoi ~ Bauerstochter + 1865 Schweinlang Filser - Hartmann
Georg Fischer * 1640 Kaisermahd ~ Bauer -
Johann Fischer * 1684 Götzen ~ Bauer + 1733 Götzen Fischer - Bufler
Johann Fischer * 1711 Götzen ~ Bauer + 1753 Götzen Fischer - Trinkwalder
Magdalena Fischer * 1742 Götzen + Betzigau Fischer - Hopp
Anna Franziskus * 1650 Minderbetzigau ~ Bäuerin -
Barbara Gabler * 1645 ~ Bäuerin + 1725 Obereiberg -
Friederike Christiane Gattermann * 1840 Neuensalz + 1878 Theuma/Vogtland -
Anna Geiger * 1660 Bodelsberg ~ Müllerin + 1720 Betzigau -
Rosina Geiger * 1739 + 1810 Ramsoi -
Louise Ernestine Grünler * 1850 Theuma/Vogtland ~ Hausfrau + 1916 Theuma/Vogtland -
Emine Christiane Harrer * 1838 Neuensalz ~ Hausfrau + 1904 Theuma/Vogtland -
Anna Hartmann * 1605 Greith + 1677 Obereiberg -
Anna Maria Hartmann * 1808 Obergünzburg ~ Bauerstochter + 1863 Ramsoi Hartmann - Rauh
Balthasar Hartmann * 1640 Götzen ~ Bauer Hartmann - Jäger
Georg "Jerg" Hartmann * 1568 Wildpoldsried + 1625 Wildpoldsried -
Johann Georg Hartmann -
Kreszenz Hartmann * 1847 Balteratsried ~ Bauerstochter + 1885 Albisried Hartmann - Kees
Maria Hartmann * 1680 Götzen ~ Bäuerin + 1749 Obereiberg Hartmann - Hartmann
Maria Ursula Hartmann * 1652 Wildpoldsried + 1709 Götzen -
Matthäus Hartmann * 1617 Wildpoldsried Hartmann -
Xaver Hartmann * 1819 Balteratsried ~ Gastwirt + 1891 Balteratsried -
Ursula Henkel * 1620 Heinzelberg ~ Hausfrau -
Magdalena Hermann * 1610 Betzigau ~ Müllerin -
Elke Hetzel -
Arno Himmer * 1892 Theuma/Vogtland ~ Justizoberwachtmeister + 1970 Plauen/Vogtland Himmer - Meyer
Josef David Himmer ~ Gutsbesitzer -
Karl Friedrich Himmer * 1837 Neuensalz ~ Steinbruchbesitzer + 1915 Mühltroff Himmer -
Oskar Himmer * 1871 Theuma/Vogtland ~ Schachtmeister + 1932 Theuma/Vogtland Himmer - Gattermann
Theresia Hindelang * 1784 Görisried ~ Bauerstochter + 1847 Balteratsried -
Maria Anna Hipp * 1844 Ried + 1881 -
Oskar Hipp * 1893 Holzleuthen ~ Vieh- und Pferdehändler + 1959 Marktoberdorf -
Franziska Höbl * 1774 Ebenhofen + 1845 Ebenhofen -
Erich Höglmeier -
Anna Maria Holderied * 1692 Betzigau ~ Bäuerin Holderied - Bechteler
Georg Holderied * 1610 Betzigau ~ Barbier -
Jakob Holderied * 1655 Betzigau ~ Barbier + 1719 Betzigau Holderied - Henkel
Alois Holzmann * 1804 Bertoldshofen ~ Söldner und Zimmermann + 1865 Bertoldshofen Holzmann - Schellhorn
Franz Xaver Holzmann * 1777 Bertoldshofen ~ Zimmermann + 1840 Bertoldshofen -
Rosina Holzmann * 1675 Umwangs ~ Bäuerin + 1745 Umwangs -
Scholastika Holzmann * 1841 Bertoldshofen ~ Bäuerin + 1907 Bertoldshofen Holzmann - Settele
Wilhelmine Johanna Holzmüller * 1837 Neuensalz + 1908 Theuma/Vogtland -
Anna Maria Hopp * 1716 Betzigau ~ Bäuerin + 1762 Götzen Hopp - Bufler
Balthasar Hopp * 1690 Vorderwaldmanns ~ Müller + 1728 Betzigau -
Theresia Ihm -
Anna Jäger * 1620 Wildpoldsried ~ Hausfrau + 1690 Wildpoldsried Jäger -
Georg Jäger * 1580 Wildpoldsried -
Aloisia Kees * 1824 Unterostendorf ~ Bauerstochter + 1890 -
Anton Kienle * 1905 ~ Gastwirt und Altbürgermeister + 1973 Kienle - Knittel
Anton Kienle * 1875 Albisried ~ Gast- und Landwirt + 1910 München Kienle - Hartmann
Anton Kienle * 1901 Albisried ~ Land- und Gastwirt + 1978 Marktoberdorf Kienle - Steiner
Benedikt Kienle * 1799 Albisried ~ Landwirt + 1860 Albisried -
Franz Kienle * 1905 Albisried ~ Gastwirt + 1958 Kienle - Steiner
Franz-Xaver Kienle * 1834 Albisried ~ Gast- und Landwirt + 1904 Albisried Kienle - Müller
Konrad Kienle * 1877 Lengenwang ~ Sägewerksbesitzer + 1951 Balderschwang Kienle - Hartmann
Xaver Kienle * 1879 ~ Metzgermeister + 1965 Kienle - Hartmann
Maria Josefa Klamert * 1885 Arnoldsdorf + 1918 Würbenthal Klamert - Rohrbach
Philipp Klamert * 1857 Hermannstadt + 1920 Einsiedel Klamert - Lichtblau
Philipp Klamert * 1821 Hermannstadt -
Andreas Klaus * 1610 Hasen-Sulzberg -
Anna Maria Klaus * 1860 Wildpoldsried ~ Wagnerstochter + 1920 Ebenhofen Klaus - Filser
Georg Klaus * 1683 Minderbetzigau ~ Bauer Klaus - Franziskus
Johann Michael Klaus * 1737 Betzigau + 1795 Betzigau Klaus - Holderied
Joseph Klaus * 1819 Wildpoldsried ~ Wagner und Söldner + 1873 Schweinlang Klaus - Endres
Michael Klaus * 1785 Betzigau ~ Wagner + 1851 Wildpoldsried Klaus - Fischer
Petrus Klaus * 1644 Durach ~ Bauer + 1725 Betzigau Klaus - Lerf
Anna Knittel * 1880 Bernbeuren ~ Metzgersgattin + 1950 Albisried -
Josefa Köpf * 1895 Lengenwang + 1979 Albisried -
Maria Viktoria Langegger * 1776 Marktoberdorf ~ Bauerstochter + 1845 Bertoldshofen -
Maria Lerf * 1610 Durach ~ Hausfrau -
Josefa Lichtblau * 1815 Hermannstadt -
Rosina Lipp * 1873 Echt + 1953 Bertoldshofen -
Karl Malcher -
Franz Meyer * 1844 Theuma/Vogtland ~ Gutsbesitzer + 1912 Theuma/Vogtland -
Ida Anna Meyer * 1869 Theuma/Vogtland ~ Hausfrau + 1925 Meyer - Grünler
Anneliese Morgner -
Franz Mößmer * 1800 Bach ~ Landwirt + 1873 Bichels -
Magdalena Mößmer * 1830 Bichels ~ Landwirtin + 1866 Bichels Mößmer - Neuhauser
Franziska Müller * 1799 ~ Bauerstochter + 1866 -
Kreszenz Neuhauser * 1796 ~ Bauerstochter + 1860 -
Alois Proksch ~ Fleischer -
Kreszenz Rauh -
Anton Reichart * 1728 + 1807 -
Johann Reichart * 1876 Bertoldshofen ~ Bauer + 1964 Bertoldshofen Reichart - Holzmann
Johann Reichart * 1752 Schweinlang ~ Zimmerermeister + 1826 Bertoldshofen -
Magdalena Reichart * 1802 Bertoldshofen ~ Zimmermannstochter + 1890 Bertoldshofen Reichart - Wolf
Margot Reichart - Morgner
Markus Reichart - Morgner
Max Joseph Reichart * 1835 Eichstätt ~ Zimmermann + 1920 Bertoldshofen unbekannt - Reichart
Remigius Reichart * 1881 Bertoldshofen ~ Maurer und Landwirt + 1956 Marktoberdorf Reichart - Holzmann
Veronika Reichart * 1769 Ramsoi + 1837 Umwangs Reichart - Geiger
Franz Rohrbach -
Juliane Rohrbach * 1857 Würbenthal Rohrbach - Ihm
Albert Scharpf * 1892 ~ Käsermeister + 1974 Marktoberdorf -
Maria Schellhorn * 1764 Frankau ~ Bauerstochter + 1832 Bertoldshofen -
Anna Bertha Schlosser * 1861 Theuma/Vogtland ~ Hausfrau + 1914 Theuma/Vogtland Schlosser - Harrer
Friedrich Karl Schlosser * 1819 Voigtsberg ~ Maurer + 1898 Theuma/Vogtland -
Frieda Lina Schuster * 1892 Theuma/Vogtland ~ Hausfrau + 1978 Großdeuben Schuster - Schlosser
Friedrich Schuster * 1835 Schloditz ~ Landarbeiter + 1890 Theuma/Vogtland -
Gallus Schuster * 1893 Rietzlern + 1976 Mittelberg/Kleinwalsertal -
Louis Schuster * 1860 Theuma/Vogtland ~ Rentner + 1920 Theuma/Vogtland -
Louis Bernhardt Schuster * 1860 Theuma/Vogtland ~ Rentner + 1920 Theuma/Vogtland Schuster - Holzmüller
Sina Schuster -
Franz Xaver Settele * 1763 Bertoldshofen ~ Bauer + 1833 Bertoldshofen -
Maria Anna Settele * 1805 Bertoldshofen ~ Söldnerstochter + 1878 Bertoldshofen Settele - Langegger
Dominikus Steiner * 1829 Bichels ~ Bauer + 1900 Bichels Steiner - Hindelang
Josefa Steiner * 1875 Bichels ~ Bauerstochter + 1918 Albisried Steiner - Hipp
Mathias Steiner * 1790 Balteratsried ~ Bauer + 1847 Balteratsried -
Clara Thaumüller * 1899 München + 1992 München -
Maria Franziska Trinkwalder * 1685 Leubas ~ Bäuerin -
Anna Maria Uhl * 1635 ~ Hausfrau -
unbekannt -
unbekannt -
unbekannt -
Michael Vilser * 1600 Umwangs ~ Bauer + 1685 Umwangs -
Kreszentia Wagner * 1893 + 1953 -
Franziska Wolf * 1764 Bertoldshofen ~ Bauerstochter + 1831 Bertoldshofen -
Anna Maria Zick * 1811 Ebenhofen ~ Müllerstochter + 1853 Ebenhofen Zick - Echtler
Sebastian Zick * 1784 Baiersried ~ Müller + 1827 Ebenhofen -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-09-03 08:47:36.0
Submitter user's avatar Werner Himmer
email
Show all persons of this file