Anna Elsabea |
AHRENS |
* 1809 Barsfleth |
- |
Anna Marie Elisabeth |
ALBRINKS |
* 1768 Lämershagen |
- |
Catharina Magdalena |
ALPEN |
* 1744 Looft + 1786 Puls |
- |
Anna Maria Frederike Luise |
ALTMAR |
* 1790 |
- |
Justine Charlotte Dorothee |
APEL |
* 1838 Meensen |
- |
Margreta Katharina |
BAADE |
* 1830 Augustdorf |
- |
Hinrich |
BARTELS |
* 1748 Schenefeld |
- |
Jacob |
BAUMANN |
* 1727 Durlach + 1794 |
- |
Salome |
BAUMANN |
* 1784 Friedrichsheide + 1827 Friedrichs-Anbau |
BAUMANN - RUF |
Amalie |
BECKER |
* 1772 Oerlinghausen |
- |
Elsabe |
BEEKMANN |
* 1725 Sarlhusen + 1809 Schenefeld |
- |
Johann |
BEHRENS |
* 1734 Siezbüttel |
- |
Caroline Sophie Louise Julie |
BERGMANN |
* 1856 Atzenhausen |
- |
Frieda |
BIELEFELD |
* 1889 Elkershausen |
- |
Karoline Wilhelmine Dorette |
BORCHERDING |
* 1867 + 1941 Hamelspringe |
- |
Margreth |
BOYE |
* 1756 Hastedt + 1811 Großenrade |
- |
Auguste Pauline |
BRAND |
* 1871 Bentrup |
BRAND - GRABBE |
Hermann Heinrich August |
BRAND |
* 1845 Heiden |
- |
Sophie Louise |
BRANDT |
* 1840 Lemgo |
- |
Sophia Henrietta |
BREDE |
* 1757 |
- |
Sophie Luise Ilsabein |
BRINKMANN |
* 1823 Donop + 1865 Donop |
- |
Friedrich Christoph Heinrich |
BRÖKER |
* 1839 Heiden |
- |
Johann Christian |
BRÜGGEMANN |
* 1858 Hollingstedt |
- |
Anna |
BRUHN |
* 1877 + 1954 |
- |
Wiebcke Catrina |
BRUHNS |
* 1786 Meldorf |
- |
Marie Margareta |
BRUMM |
* 1877 Klein Rheide |
- |
Anna Amalie Wilhelmine |
BUEHRING |
* 1840 Meldorf + 1902 Salt Lake City |
BUEHRING - GRABBE |
Charlotte Anne |
BUEHRING |
* 1844 Meldorf |
BUEHRING - GRABBE |
Claus Hinrich |
BUEHRING |
* 1811 Meldorf ~ 1811 Meldorf |
- |
Fred |
BUEHRING |
* 1846 Meldorf |
BUEHRING - GRABBE |
Johann |
BUEHRING |
* 1848 Meldorf |
BUEHRING - GRABBE |
Peter Andreas Friedrich |
BUEHRING |
* 1842 Meldorf |
BUEHRING - GRABBE |
Wilhelmine Henriette |
BUETENHOLZ |
* 1837 Stapelage |
- |
Juliane Elisabeth |
BÜRGER |
* 1742 Detmold |
- |
Henriette Amalia |
BÜSCHENCORD |
* 1818 Heiden |
- |
Catharina Trina |
BUTENSCHÖN |
* 1786 Brokstedt + 1867 Agethorst |
- |
Maria |
CARSTENS |
* 1874 + 1953 |
- |
Minna Margarethe Luise |
CARSTENS |
* 1876 Heide + 1953 Barsfleth |
- |
Antje |
CLASEN |
* 1712 Puls ~ 1712 Schenefeld |
- |
Trinke |
CLASEN |
* 1752 Süderhastedt + 1803 St Michaelisdonn |
- |
Claus |
CLAUSEN |
* 1802 Axtstedt |
- |
Claus |
CLAUSEN |
* 1798 Kleinsee |
- |
Elsabe |
CLAUSEN |
* 1822 + Kleinsee |
CLAUSEN - JACOBSEN |
Karoline Wilhelmine Amalie |
CLUSMANN |
* 1819 Heiden |
- |
Anna Catharina |
CRONSHAGEN |
* 1711 Heepen + 1751 Heepen |
- |
Anne Marie Sophie |
CULMANN |
* 1797 Lieme + 1840 Lage |
- |
Johann |
DALLMEIER |
* 1800 Münsterdorf |
- |
Luise Marie |
de MINELL |
* 1825 |
- |
Eggert |
DELFS |
* 1748 Puls |
- |
Auguste Katharina |
DETLEFS |
* 1844 Hehm + 1937 Barsfleth |
- |
Engel |
DIERKS |
* 1752 St Michaelisdonn |
- |
Jürgen |
DRAGE |
* 1710 Schenefeld |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Adolph |
DREIMANN |
* 1842 Oettern |
- |
Johanne Karoline Amalie |
DREIMANN |
* 1870 Oettern |
DREIMANN - GRABBE |
Ludwig Wilhelm Konrad Adolph |
DREIMANN |
* 1866 Oettern + 1880 Oettern |
DREIMANN - GRABBE |
Simon Friedrich August |
DREIMANN |
* 1868 Oettern + 1951 Detmold |
DREIMANN - GRABBE |
Anna Luise Florentine |
EBERDING |
* 1758 Lemgo |
- |
Elsabe |
EGGERS |
* 1737 Siezbüttel + 1779 Heide |
- |
Karl Anton |
EIKMEIER |
* 1840 Lage |
- |
Justine Konradine |
ENGELKE-STOCK |
* 1823 Talle + 1875 Talle |
- |
Ernst Christian |
ERICH |
* 1878 Barby |
- |
Anna Magdalena Dorothea |
ERICHSEN |
* 1878 |
- |
Anna |
FEDDER |
* 1868 Sieth |
- |
Anna Maria |
FIERING |
* 1844 Ellingstedt + 1917 |
FIERING - KETELSEN |
Johann Leonhard Wilhelm |
FIERING |
* 1820 Süderstapel |
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
FISCHER |
* 1746 |
- |
Karl |
FISCHER |
* 1865 Klein Schneen |
- |
(Knabe) |
FOCK |
* 1730 Meldorf |
- |
Grete Margreth |
FOCK |
* 1744 + 1814 Schenefeld |
- |
Margaretha |
FOCK |
* 1770 |
- |
Trin Anna Catharina |
FRANKHAGEN |
* 1684 Schoetmar |
- |
Anna Elsabe |
GÄTJENS |
* 1809 + 1879 Quickborn |
- |
Frieda |
GERKE |
* 1888 Klein Schneen |
- |
Wilhelmine Sophie |
GIEBEL |
* 1792 Bösingfeld |
- |
(Knabe) |
GRABBE |
* 1811 Lage |
GRABBE - GROTE |
(Knabe) |
GRABBE |
* 1813 Lage |
GRABBE - GROTE |
Abel |
GRABBE |
* 1824 Agethorst |
GRABBE - BUTENSCHÖN |
Abel |
GRABBE |
* 1778 Aasbüttel + 1778 Aasbüttel |
GRABBE - VOß |
Adolf |
GRABBE |
* 1764 + 1832 |
- |
Adolf Berend Heinrich |
GRABBE |
* 1868 Bentrup ~ 1868 Heiden |
GRABBE - SANNEMANN |
Adolf Wilhelm |
GRABBE |
~ 1864 Augustdorf |
GRABBE - BAADE |
Adolph Simon Heinrich |
GRABBE |
* 1811 Lemgo |
- |
Alfred Max |
GRABBE |
* 1862 Berlin |
GRABBE - SCHULZE |
Alwine Charlotte |
GRABBE |
* 1876 Heiden |
GRABBE - THUMANN |
Alwine Friederike Wilhelmine |
GRABBE |
* 1871 Bentrup ~ 1871 Heiden |
GRABBE - THIELE |
Amalia Lisabeth |
GRABBE |
* 1737 Schoetmar ~ 1737 Heepen |
GRABBE - WISMANN |
Amalia Sophie |
GRABBE |
* 1810 Lage |
GRABBE - NIEWALD |
Amalie Elisabeth Franziska |
GRABBE |
* 1772 Detmold |
GRABBE - BÜRGER |
Amalie Florentine Elisabeth |
GRABBE |
* 1795 Breitenheide ~ 1795 Lage |
GRABBE - LANDWEHR |
Amalie Friederike Emilie |
GRABBE |
* 1874 Lemgo |
GRABBE - HOFFMANN |
Amalie Johanne |
GRABBE |
~ 1857 Augustdorf |
GRABBE - BAADE |
Amalie Minna Frieda |
GRABBE |
* 1900 Klein Schneen |
GRABBE - STEINMETZER |
Amalie Wilhelmine Justine Karoline |
GRABBE |
* 1867 Bremke ~ 1867 Heiden + 1868 Bremke |
GRABBE - THUMANN |
Ann Catrin |
GRABBE |
* 1735 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - PETERSEN |
Ann Margret |
GRABBE |
* 1772 Warringholz ~ 1772 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - VOß |
Ann Margreth |
GRABBE |
* 1750 Puls ~ 1750 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - CLASEN |
Anna |
GRABBE |
* 1878 Reher ~ 1878 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - Nagel |
Anna |
GRABBE |
* 1845 Reher ~ 1845 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - SOTHMANN |
Anna |
GRABBE |
* 1807 Agethorst ~ 1807 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - BUTENSCHÖN |
Anna |
GRABBE |
* 1848 Agethorst ~ 1848 Wacken + 1929 Agethorst |
GRABBE - SCHÖLERMANN |
Anna |
GRABBE |
* 1740 Hadenfeld ~ 1740 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - VOß |
Anna |
GRABBE |
* 1780 |
GRABBE - ALPEN |
Anna |
GRABBE |
* 1751 Schenefeld ~ 1751 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - BEEKMANN |
Anna Catharina |
GRABBE |
* 1736 Nienhagen ~ 1736 Heepen |
GRABBE - SIEKMANN |
Anna Catharina |
GRABBE |
* 1714 Heepen ~ 1714 Schötmar |
GRABBE - FRANKHAGEN |
Anna Catharina Elisabeth |
GRABBE |
* 1779 Heiden |
GRABBE - FISCHER |
Anna Christine |
GRABBE |
* 1819 Friedrichs-Anbau ~ 1819 Kropp |
GRABBE - BAUMANN |
Anna Christine |
GRABBE |
* 1882 Ellingstedt ~ 1882 Hollingstedt |
GRABBE - FIERING |
Anna Dorothea |
GRABBE |
* 1884 Reher ~ 1884 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - HARDER |
Anna Elisabeth |
GRABBE |
* 1843 Quickborn |
GRABBE - GÄTJENS |
Anna Henriette |
GRABBE |
* 1838 Quickborn |
GRABBE - GÄTJENS |
Anna Ilsabein |
GRABBE |
* 1752 Schötmar ~ 1752 Schötmar |
GRABBE - NEUHAUS |
Anna Katharine Wilhelmine |
GRABBE |
* 1821 Heiden |
GRABBE - NIEWALD |
Anna Margaretha |
GRABBE |
* 1805 Warringholz ~ 1805 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - KLOPPENBURG |
Anna Margreta |
GRABBE |
* 1840 Stukenbrock |
GRABBE - KRUEMMEL |
Anna Margrete Ilsabein |
GRABBE |
* 1781 Heiden ~ 1781 Heiden |
GRABBE - FISCHER |
Anna Margreth Ilsabein |
GRABBE |
* 1710 Heepen ~ 1710 Schötmar |
GRABBE - FRANKHAGEN |
Anna Margretha |
GRABBE |
* 1770 Warringholz ~ 1770 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - STRUWE |
Anna Maria |
GRABBE |
* 1846 Süderstapel ~ 1846 Hollingstedt + 1851 Norderstapel |
GRABBE - SCHMIDT |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
GRABBE |
* 1777 ~ 1777 |
GRABBE - MÖLLER |
Anna Maria Helene |
GRABBE |
* 1873 Quickborn |
GRABBE - MÄHL |
Anna Maria Ilsabein |
GRABBE |
* 1789 Breitenheide ~ 1789 Lage + 1794 Breitenheide |
GRABBE - LANDWEHR |
Anna Maria Lisabeth |
GRABBE |
* 1748 Heepen ~ 1748 Schoetmar |
GRABBE - CRONSHAGEN |
Anna Maria Margareta |
GRABBE |
* 1904 Ellingstedt ~ 1904 Hollingstedt |
GRABBE - BRUMM |
Anna Marie Katharine |
GRABBE |
* 1821 Bentrup |
GRABBE - KATERKRÜGER |
Anna Philipine Louise |
GRABBE |
* 1810 Lemgo |
GRABBE - VOLLAND |
Anna Sophie Henriette Louise |
GRABBE |
* 1791 Lage |
GRABBE - PETERSEN |
Anne Catharina |
GRABBE |
* 1858 Bünde |
GRABBE - SCHÄFER |
Anne Margarethe Elisabeth |
GRABBE |
* 1780 Breitenheide |
GRABBE - LANDWEHR |
Anne Marie |
GRABBE |
* 1840 Augustdorf |
GRABBE - KUEKENHOEHNER |
Anne Marie |
GRABBE |
* 1853 Bünde |
GRABBE - SCHÄFER |
Anne Marie Wilhelmine Amalia |
GRABBE |
* 1849 Lemgo |
GRABBE - LENNINGER |
Annie |
GRABBE |
* 1873 Herman |
GRABBE - TIEFEL |
Antje |
GRABBE |
* 1772 Agethorst ~ 1772 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - WILKENS |
Antje |
GRABBE |
* 1741 Meldorf |
GRABBE - HORN |
Antje |
GRABBE |
* 1780 Hademarschen ~ 1780 Hademarschen + 1780 Hademarschen |
GRABBE - FOCK |
Antje |
GRABBE |
* 1789 Süderhastedt |
GRABBE - CLASEN |
Antje Maria |
GRABBE |
* 1873 Kirchdorf ~ 1873 Aurich |
GRABBE - OLTMANNS |
Anton Heinrich Konrad |
GRABBE |
* 1823 Kampe |
GRABBE - SAAK |
August |
GRABBE |
* 1840 Flegessen + 1890 Flegessen |
- |
August Adolf |
GRABBE |
* 1871 Billinghausen ~ 1871 Lage |
GRABBE - BUETENHOLZ |
August Heinrich Georg Harry |
GRABBE |
* 1892 Klein Schneen + 1914 |
GRABBE - STEINMETZER |
August Heinrich Ludwig |
GRABBE |
* 1898 Klein Schneen |
GRABBE - STEINMETZER |
August Ludwig |
GRABBE |
* 1860 Klein Schneen ~ 1860 Klein Schneen + 1934 Klein Schneen |
GRABBE - SCHLOTE |
Barbara |
GRABBE |
* 1729 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - PETERSEN |
Berend Henrich |
GRABBE |
* 1673 Heepen ~ 1673 Heepen |
- |
Bernd |
GRABBE |
* 1745 Heepen ~ 1745 Heepen |
SCHUCKENBAUM - GRABBE |
Bernd Heinrich |
GRABBE |
* 1717 Heepen ~ 1717 Heepen |
GRABBE - FRANKHAGEN |
Bernd Hermann |
GRABBE |
* 1836 Augustdorf |
GRABBE - KUEKENHOEHNER |
Bernd Hinrich |
GRABBE |
* 1761 Lemgo |
- |
Berndt |
GRABBE |
* 1699 ~ 1699 |
GRABBE - |
Bernhard Heinrich |
GRABBE |
* 1805 Lemgo |
GRABBE - VOLLAND |
Bernhard Hinrich |
GRABBE |
* 1875 Quickborn ~ 1875 Quickborn |
GRABBE - MÄHL |
Berta Emma |
GRABBE |
* 1905 Klein Schneen + 1993 |
GRABBE - STEINMETZER |
Carl Andreas Ludwig |
GRABBE |
* 1833 Klein Schneen + 1911 Klein Schneen |
GRABBE - WINTER |
Carl Heinrich Adolph |
GRABBE |
* 1840 Heepen ~ 1840 Heepen |
GRABBE - REINCKE |
Carl Johann Friedrich |
GRABBE |
* 1812 |
- |
Carl Ludwig August |
GRABBE |
* 1836 Klein Schneen |
GRABBE - WINTER |
Carolina |
GRABBE |
* 1810 Besenhausen |
GRABBE - LUCE |
Caroline Christine Louise |
GRABBE |
* 1798 Friedland |
GRABBE - HORSTMANN |
Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine Sophie |
GRABBE |
~ 1864 Lemgo |
GRABBE - TASCHE |
Catharina |
GRABBE |
* 1857 Ellingstedt ~ 1857 Hollingstedt |
GRABBE - KOCK |
Catharina |
GRABBE |
* 1905 Ellingstedt ~ 1905 Hollingstedt |
GRABBE - BRUMM |
Catharina |
GRABBE |
* 1844 Agethorst ~ 1844 Schenefeld + 1917 Agethorst |
GRABBE - SCHÖLERMANN |
Catharina |
GRABBE |
* 1714 Hadenfeld |
GRABBE - nicht_bekannt |
Catharina Dorothea |
GRABBE |
* 1847 Reher ~ 1847 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - SOTHMANN |
Catharina Ilsabein |
GRABBE |
* 1696 ~ 1696 |
GRABBE - |
Catharina Magdalena |
GRABBE |
* 1808 Friedrichs-Anbau ~ 1808 Kropp + 1812 Dörpstedt |
GRABBE - BAUMANN |
Catharina Magdalena |
GRABBE |
* 1813 Friedrichs-Anbau |
GRABBE - BAUMANN |
Catharina Magdalena |
GRABBE |
* 1810 Meldorf ~ 1810 Meldorf |
GRABBE - BRUHNS |
Catharina Margaretha |
GRABBE |
* 1880 Reher ~ 1880 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - Nagel |
Catharina Sophie |
GRABBE |
* 1802 + 1819 |
GRABBE - KRUGER |
Catharina Sophie |
GRABBE |
* 1783 Detmold |
GRABBE - BÜRGER |
Catharina Trina |
GRABBE |
* 1817 Agethorst |
GRABBE - BUTENSCHÖN |
Catharine |
GRABBE |
* 1869 Herman + 1875 Herman |
GRABBE - TIEFEL |
Cathrin Sophie |
GRABBE |
* 1804 Lage |
GRABBE - OBERMEIER |
Cathrine Luise |
GRABBE |
* 1790 Bösingfeld |
GRABBE - MEYER |
Catrine Friederica Amalia |
GRABBE |
* 1787 Bösingfeld |
GRABBE - MEYER |
Cecilia Margaretha |
GRABBE |
* 1846 Agethorst ~ 1846 Schenefeld + 1921 Agethorst |
GRABBE - SCHÖLERMANN |
Charlotte Amalia |
GRABBE |
~ 1808 Heiden |
GRABBE - KRUGER |
Charlotte Amalie |
GRABBE |
* 1808 Heiden + 1819 Heiden |
GRABBE - KRUGER |
Charlotte Friderica |
GRABBE |
* 1780 Barntrup |
GRABBE - BREDE |
Christian |
GRABBE |
* 1809 Agethorst ~ 1809 Schenefeld + 1809 Agethorst |
GRABBE - KOCK |
Christian |
GRABBE |
* 1790 Schenefeld + 1790 Schenefeld |
GRABBE - KRUSE |
Christian |
GRABBE |
* 1854 Agethorst ~ 1855 Schenefeld + 1890 Dakota/USA |
GRABBE - TIMM |
Christian |
GRABBE |
* 1784 Agethorst + 1809 Agethorst |
GRABBE - WILKENS |
Christian Diedrich |
GRABBE |
~ 1806 Lemgo |
GRABBE - SCHNITTGER |
Christian Friedrich Justus Ludwig |
GRABBE |
* 1804 Besenhausen |
GRABBE - LUCE |
Christian Heinrich |
GRABBE |
* 1755 |
- |
Christian Wilhelm |
GRABBE |
* 1857 Bösingfeld |
GRABBE - REHM |
Christian Wilhelm |
GRABBE |
~ 1773 Detmold |
GRABBE - BÜRGER |
Christina Margaretha |
GRABBE |
* 1822 Friedrichs-Anbau ~ 1823 Kropp |
GRABBE - BAUMANN |
Christina Marie |
GRABBE |
* 1821 Friedrichsheide ~ 1822 Kropp |
GRABBE - BAUMANN |
Clas |
GRABBE |
* 1784 Meldorf |
- |
Claus |
GRABBE |
* 1844 Dörpstedt ~ 1844 Hollingstedt + 1913 Dörpstedt |
GRABBE - SCHMIDT |
Claus |
GRABBE |
* 1811 Friedrichs-Anbau ~ 1811 Hollingstedt + 1859 Hollingstedt |
GRABBE - BAUMANN |
Claus |
GRABBE |
* 1852 Bergenhusen ~ 1852 Hollingstedt |
GRABBE - CLAUSEN |
Claus |
GRABBE |
* 1851 Ellingstedt ~ 1851 Hollingstedt |
GRABBE - KOCK |
Claus |
GRABBE |
* 1902 Ellingstedt ~ 1903 Hollingstedt + 1903 Ellingstedt |
GRABBE - BRUMM |
Claus |
GRABBE |
* 1741 Puls ~ 1741 Schenefeld + 1818 Aasbüttel |
GRABBE - CLASEN |