Theresia |
Gärtner |
* 1863 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1929 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gärtner - Amstadt |
Theresia |
Gärtner |
* 1831 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gärtner - Metz |
Thomas |
Gärtner |
* 1786 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1810 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gärtner - Echterling |
Thomas |
Gärtner |
* 1753 Nadwar YUw695 Batschka + 1811 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gärtner - Scherer |
Ursula Maria |
Gärtner |
* 1741 Nadwar YUw695 Batschka + 1818 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gärtner - Scherer |
Wendel |
Gärtner |
|
Gärtner - |
Wendel |
Gärtner |
+ 1976 |
- |
Wendel |
Gärtner |
* 1900 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gärtner - Gärtner |
(?) |
Gauder |
|
- |
(?) |
Gauder |
|
- |
(Mädchen) |
Gauder |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Gauder |
* 1793 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gauder - Pflock |
Christian |
Gauder |
* 1778 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1855 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gauder - Schmelzer |
Eva Maria |
Gauder |
* 1743 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 |
Gauder - Hagenauer |
Georg junior |
Gauder |
* 1766 Böhringen ? D 7??? + 1849 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gauder - Schmelzer |
Gertraud |
Gauder |
* 1809 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1883 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gauder - Durst |
Johann Balthasar |
Gauder |
* 1746 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 + 1768 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 |
Gauder - Hagenauer |
Johann Georg |
Gauder |
* 1741 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 + 1806 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gauder - Hagenauer |
Johann Georg |
Gauder |
* 1711 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 + 1767 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 |
Gauter - Susanne |
Johannes |
Gauder |
* 1733 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 |
Gauder - Hagenauer |
Josef |
Gauder |
* 1802 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1870 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gauder - Epli |
Katharina |
Gauder |
* 1821 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1871 Baimok YUw695 Batschka |
Gauder - Eplin |
Maria Elisabetha |
Gauder |
* 1738 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 |
Gauder - Hagenauer |
Maria Susanna |
Gauder |
* 1757 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 |
Gauder - Jenewein |
Philipp Heinrich |
Gauder |
* 1736 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 |
Gauder - Hagenauer |
Sebastian |
Gauder |
* 1749 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 + 1769 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 |
Gauder - Hagenauer |
Stefan |
Gauder |
* 1788 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1846 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gauder - Pflock |
Theresia |
Gauder |
* 1807 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1874 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gauder - Eplin |
Franziska |
Gauss |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Gauter |
* 1667 Offstein D 6521 + 1737 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 |
Gauter - Petronilla |
Michael |
Gauter |
* Offstein D 6521 |
- |
Annett |
Gebauer |
* Braunschweig D 3300 |
- |
Anna |
Geisinger |
* 1813 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1901 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Geisinger - Mertesz |
Elisabeth |
Geisinger |
* 1829 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1879 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Geisinger - Mertesz |
Heinrich |
Geisinger |
* 1818 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Geisinger - Mertesz |
Jakob |
Geisinger |
* 1799 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Geisinger - Speer |
Jakob |
Geisinger |
* 1762 + 1840 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
Katharina |
Geisinger |
* 1816 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Geisinger - Mertesz |
Lorenz |
Geisinger |
* 1789 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1836 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Geisinger - Speer |
Regina |
Geisinger |
* 1819 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Geisinger - Mertesz |
Theresia |
Geisinger |
* 1869 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
Anna Maria |
Gerber |
* 1701 Burgdorf D 3167 bei Hannover + 1786 Burgdorf D 3167 bei Hannover |
Gerber - |
Hans Barthold |
Gerber |
* 1670 Burgdorf D 3167 bei Hannover + 1739 Burgdorf D 3167 bei Hannover |
- |
Anna |
Gerich |
* 1874 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1933 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Gärtner |
Anton |
Gerich |
* 1823 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1824 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Schmidt |
Anton |
Gerich |
* 1833 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1834 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Ott |
Anton |
Gerich |
* 1835 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Ott |
Anton |
Gerich |
* 1791 + 1860 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
Barbara |
Gerich |
* 1887 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1887 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Gärtner |
Franz |
Gerich |
* 1883 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1963 |
Gerich - Gärtner |
Franz |
Gerich |
* 1847 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1925 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Pintz |
Josef |
Gerich |
* 1886 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1886 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Gärtner |
Josef |
Gerich |
* 1827 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Schmidt |
Katharina |
Gerich |
* 1880 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1883 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Gärtner |
Katharina |
Gerich |
* 1815 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Schmidt |
Magdalena |
Gerich |
* 1838 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Ott |
Margaretha |
Gerich |
* 1878 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1880 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Gärtner |
Martin |
Gerich |
* 1882 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1882 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Gärtner |
Martin |
Gerich |
* 1842 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Pintz |
Mathias |
Gerich |
* 1876 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1945 Lager Gakowa YUw695 Jugoslawien |
Gerich - Gärtner |
Michael |
Gerich |
* 1818 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1850 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Schmidt |
Michael |
Gerich |
* 1889 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1891 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Gärtner |
Michael |
Gerich |
* 1850 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1868 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Pintz |
Michael |
Gerich |
* 1813 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1817 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Schmidt |
Nikolaus |
Gerich |
|
Gerich - Pintz |
Regina |
Gerich |
* 1888 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1888 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Gärtner |
Regina |
Gerich |
* 1845 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Pintz |
Theresia |
Gerich |
* 1821 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1823 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Schmidt |
Theresia |
Gerich |
* 1831 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1831 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Gerich - Schmidt |
Georg |
Gerlich |
|
- |
Gini |
Gerlich |
|
Gerlich - |
Marie |
Gerlich |
|
Gerlich - |
Peter |
Gerlich |
|
Gerlich - |
Philipp |
Gertner |
* 1678 + 1738 Nadwar YUw695 Batschka |
- |
Gertraud |
Gertraud |
|
- |
Marianna |
Gimber |
|
Gimber - |
Wilhelm |
Gimber |
|
- |
Barbara |
Glatthaar |
* 1733 + 1800 Gajdobra YUw695 Batschka |
- |
(Knabe) |
Gödecke |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Goldhahn |
* 1610 Breitenbrunn / Böhmen + 1658 Platten CS Horni Blatna, Böhmen |
Goldhahn - |
Peter |
Goldhahn |
* 1575 + Breitenbrunn / Böhmen |
- |
Theresia |
Goldscharek |
|
- |
Ursula |
Görstin |
* 1630 + 1682 |
Gürst - Barbara |
Ilse Dorothee |
Götting |
* 1821 Wathlingen bei Burgdf D 3101 |
Götting - Ripke |
Johann Heinrich |
Götting |
|
- |
(Knabe) |
Grabenhorst |
* 1826 |
Grabenhorst - Zellmann |
Georg Andreas |
Grabenhorst |
* 1705 Lehndorf bei Braunschweig + 1751 Peine D 3150 |
Gravenhorst - Krug |
Henriette |
Grabenhorst |
|
Grabenhorst - Zellmann |
Johann Gottfried Peter |
Grabenhorst |
* 1790 Peine D 3150 + 1838 Peine D 3150 |
Grabenhorst - Angerstein |
Johann Peter |
Grabenhorst |
* 1747 Peine D 3150 + 1827 Peine D 3150 |
Grabenhorst - Grotevendt |
Wilhelmine Dorothee Chris |
Grabenhorst |
* 1828 Peine D 3150 + 1866 Celle D 3100 |
Grabenhorst - Zellmann |
Otmar |
Gräsel |
|
- |
Andreas |
Gravenhorst |
* 1670 + 1733 Lehndorf bei Braunschweig |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Gravenhorst |
* 1704 |
Gravenhorst - Krug |
Adam Josef |
Gresch |
* 1848 Ockenheim |
Gresch - Schlosser |
Anton Joseph |
Gresch |
* 1815 Ockenheim + 1890 Ockenheim |
- |
Margarethe |
Gresch |
* 1877 Ockenheim + 1950 Johannesberg |
Gresch - Bauer |
Daniela |
Gresel |
|
Gräsel - Würtz |
Grete |
Grete |
* 1600 |
- |
Greteken |
Greteken |
|
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Greten |
* 1753 + 1822 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
- |
(Knabe) |
Gross |
|
Kitz recte Gross - Seunig |
(Mädchen) |
Gross |
|
Kitz recte Gross - Seunig |
Felix |
Gross |
|
Gross - Pahl |
Ines |
Gross |
|
Gross - Pahl |
Josef |
Gross |
* 1878 Sankt Michael/Gurk Österreich + 1915 Russland SU |
Kitz recte Gross - Seunig |
Peter |
Gross |
|
- |
(Knabe) |
Grotefend |
* 1530 Barum D 3119 |
Grotefend - |
(Knabe) |
Grotefend |
* 1490 Barum D 3119 |
- |
Andreas |
Grotefend |
* 1600 Peine D 3150 |
Grotefend - |
Andreas |
Grotefend |
* 1520 Barum D 3119 |
Grotefend - |
Heinrich |
Grotefend |
* 1609 Peine D 3150 + 1669 Peine D 3150 |
Grotefend - |
Heinrich |
Grotefend |
* 1560 + 1613 Peine D 3150 |
Grotefend - |
Hermann |
Grotefend |
* 1645 Peine D 3150 + 1680 Peine D 3150 |
Grotefend - Hoppe |
Ilse |
Grotefend |
|
Grotefend - |
Anna Ilse |
Grotevendt |
* 1714 Peine D 3150 + 1789 Peine D 3150 |
Grotevendt - Köning |
Hermann |
Grotevendt |
* 1679 Peine D 3150 + 1753 Peine D 3150 |
Grotefend - Denecke |
Katharina Margarethe |
Grotevendt |
~ 1707 + 1744 Peine D 3150 |
- |
Cord Hinrich |
Grotevent |
* 1644 Peine D 3150 |
Grotefend - Hoppe |
Lorenz |
Gruel |
* 1513 + 1597 Osterode D 3360 |
Gruwel - |
Andreas |
Grumbir |
* 1857 Kernei + 1943 Kernei |
Grumbir - Preisig |
Elisabeth |
Grumbir |
* 1893 Kernei |
Grumbir - Mayer |
Frank |
Grumbir |
|
- |
George |
Grumbir |
|
- |
Hellen |
Grumbir |
|
- |
Margaret |
Grumbir |
|
- |
Maria |
Grumbir |
* 1897 Kernei |
Grumbir - Mayer |
Martin |
Grumbir |
|
- |
Martin |
Grumbir |
* 1889 Kernei + 1969 Chicago |
Grumbir - Mayer |
Martin |
Grumbir |
* 1785 Trconz, Lomitat Nyitra + 1862 Kernei |
- |
Martin |
Grumbir |
* 1811 Kernei + 1873 Kernei |
Grumbir - Vinczig |
Mary Francis |
Grumbir |
|
- |
Andreas |
Gruwel |
* 1480 |
- |
Carel |
Gruwel |
* 1543 Osterode D 3360 + 1615 Osterode D 3360 |
Gruel - |
Ilsabe |
Gruwel |
* 1598 Osterode D 3360 + 1669 Osterode D 3360 |
Gruwel - |
Andreas |
Gürst |
* 1600 + 1650 La Wanzenau F |
- |
(Mädchen) |
Hage |
|
- |
Johann Georg |
Hageloch |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Hageloch |
* 1680 + 1759 Obergailbach F-Lothringen |
Hageloch - Mansy |
Anna Maria Katharina |
Hagenauer |
* 1719 Hernsheim D 6520 Worms + 1754 Böhringen ? D 7??? |
Hagenauer - Salzmann |
Jacob |
Hagenauer |
* 1675 Osthofen D 6522 Rheinhessen |
Hagenauer - Dubast |
Johann Jacob |
Hagenauer |
* 1613 + 1677 Osthofen D 6522 Rheinhessen |
- Margreth |
Johannes |
Hagenauer |
* 1671 Osthofen D 6522 Rheinhessen |
Hagenauer - Dubast |
Anna |
Hahn |
* 1797 |
- |
Elisabetha |
Hahn |
* 1782 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1831 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
Johann |
Hahn |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Hahn |
* 1787 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1864 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Hann - Müller |
Franz |
Hambalek |
|
- |
Theresia |
Hambalek |
* 1875 Kernei + 1920 Kernei |
- |
(Knabe) |
Hamilton |
|
- |
Katharina |
Han |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Hänel |
* 1723 + 1799 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
- |
Cylibrand |
Hann |
* 1761 + 1841 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
(Mädchen) |
Hannemann |
* 1628 ~ 1628 Hildesheim D 3200 |
Hannemann - (Mädchen) |
Margarethe |
Hannemann |
* 1646 Hildesheim D 3200 + 1696 Peine D 3150 |
Hannemann - (Mädchen) |
Paul |
Hannemann |
* 1600 Hildesheim D 3200 + 1654 Hildesheim D 3200 |
- |
(Knabe) |
Hansen |
|
- |
(Knabe) |
Hansen |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Harjung |
* 1883 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1976 Bruchhausen D 7505 Ettlingen |
- |
Gertrud |
Harjung |
* 1894 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Harjung - Geisinger |
Johann |
Harjung |
|
- |
Josef |
Harjung |
* 1906 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
Josef |
Harjung |
* 1901 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1962 München D 8000 |
- |
Martin |
Harjung |
* 1867 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Harjung - Amstadt |
Peter |
Harjung |
|
Harjung - Rill |
Dorothea |
Harms |
* 1665 + Vechelde D 3303 |
- |
Catharina |
Hartmann |
* 1630 + 1666 La Wanzenau F |
Hartmann - |
Magdalena |
Hartmann |
* 1815 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
Theobald |
Hartmann |
* 1600 |
- |
Oliver |
Hassler |
|
- Inge |
(Knabe) |
Haubrich |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Haubrich |
* 1762 + 1813 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Haupert - Maria |
Peter |
Haubrich |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Hauck |
* 1685 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Hauck - Anna Maria |
Peter |
Hauck |
* 1590 + Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Hauck - |
Peter |
Hauck |
* 1625 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz + 1694 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Hauck - |
Simon |
Hauck |
* 1645 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz + 1719 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
- |
Valentin |
Hauck |
* 1560 + 1619 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
- |
Margaretha |
Haucke |
* 1670 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz + 1733 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Hauck - Rüdiger |
Mathias |
Haupert |
* 1724 + 1769 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
(Knabe) |
Hauptmann |
|
- |
(Knabe) |
Hauptmann |
|
Hauptmann - Aufleger |
Anna Catharina |
Hausmann |
|
- |
Caspar |
Hedeler |
* 1632 + 1691 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
- |
Dorothea |
Hedeler |
+ 1745 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Hedeler - |
Dorothea |
Hedeler |
|
- |
Ilse |
Heermanns |
+ 1704 Woltwiesche D 3325 Lengede |
- |
Hermann |
Heine |
|
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Heinemann |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
Helfrich |
* 1711 Biblis + 1739 Biblis |
- |
Elisabeth |
Hemm |
* 1801 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
Rosalia |
Hemm |
* 1797 Kernei + 1853 Kernei |
- |
Lüders |
Heneken |
* 1640 Burgdorf D 3167 bei Hannover |
- |
Franz |
Henisch |
|
- |
Katharina |
Henisch |
* 1832 Filipowa YUw695 Batschka |
Henisch - Offenbecher |
Anna Magdalena |
Hennecke |
* 1678 Burgdorf D 3167 bei Hannover |
Heneken - Wiechmann |
Anna Katharina |
Hensgen |
* 1680 + 1726 Bliesbruck / Lothringen |
- |
Christian |
Hentze |
* 1666 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz + 1726 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
- |
Dorothea Magdalena |
Hentze |
* 1697 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz + 1787 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Hentze - Haucke |
Maria Anna Sybilla |
Herlet |
* 1732 Bürstadt + 1782 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |