Gertrud |
v.d. Dicke |
* 1240 + 1270 |
v.d. Dicke - |
Heinrich I. |
v.d. Dicke |
* 1115 |
v.d. Dicke - |
Heinrich II. |
v.d. Dicke |
* 1155 |
v.d. Dicke - |
Hermann I. |
v.d. Dicke |
* 1075 |
- |
Barbara |
v.d. Diehle |
* 1460 |
- |
Elisabeth |
v.d. Diehle |
* 1525 |
- |
NN |
v.d. Diehle |
* 1515 |
- |
Adelheid |
v.d. Dike |
* 1275 |
v.d. Dike - v. Schermke |
Adelheid |
v.d. Dike |
* 1185 + 1277 |
v.d. Dike - |
Konrad I. |
v.d. Dike |
* 1140 |
zur Capellen - Nn |
Konrad III. |
v.d. Dike |
* 1250 + 1316 |
- |
Mechthild |
v.d. Dike |
* 1195 |
v.d. Dike - v. Dorstadt |
Ulrich II. |
v.d. Dike |
* 1170 |
v.d. Dike - |
Johann Berka |
v.d. Duba und Leipa |
* 1420 + 1457 |
- |
Carl |
v.d. Felde |
* 1440 |
- |
Clara |
v.d. Felde |
* 1475 |
v.d. Felde - v. Bochsen |
Elisabeth |
v.d. Felde |
* 1500 |
- |
Johann |
v.d. Felde |
* 1350 |
- |
Catharina Barbara |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1665 Marienwerder/WP + 1701 Rückgarben Kr. Bartenstein/OP |
v.d. Groeben - v. Gattenhofen |
Eustach |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1560 + 1631 |
v.d. Groeben - v. Lossau |
Friedrich |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1587 + 1647 |
v.d. Groeben - v. Eppingen |
Georg |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1510 + 1577 |
v.d. Groeben - v.d. Mühlen |
Georg |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1600 + 1648 |
v.d. Groeben - v. Sternberg |
Georg Dietrich |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1666 + 1739 Nerfken Kr. Pr.Eylau/OP |
v.d. Groeben - v. Schlieben |
Georg Heinrich |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1630 Bäslack Kr. Rastenburg/OP + 1697 Marienwerder/WP |
v.d. Groeben - v. Zscheplitz |
Guenter |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1385 + 1410 Tannenberg Kr. Osterode/OP |
v.d. Groeben - v. Wulffen |
Günther |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1510 + 1586 |
v.d. Groeben - v.d. Mühlen |
Heinrich |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1560 + 1632 |
v.d. Groeben - v. Taubenheim |
Heinrich |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1360 |
v.d. Groeben - |
Heinrich (?) |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1330 |
Nn - |
Henning |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1470 + 1519 Ungarn |
v.d. Groeben - v. Schaffstädt |
Johann Albrecht |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1635 Weskeim Kr. Pr.Eylau/OP + 1721 Weskeim |
v.d. Groeben - v. Lesgewang |
Johann Friedrich |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1670 + 1696 |
- |
Louise Gottliebe |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1699 Nerfken Kr. Pr.Eylau/OP + 1796 Königsberg/OP (?) |
v.d. Groeben - v.d. Groeben |
Ludwig alias Henning |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1425 + 1468 |
v.d. Groeben - |
Maria |
v.d. Groeben |
* 1575 + |
v.d. Groeben - v. Hohendorff |
Agnes |
v.d. Grün |
* 1235 ~ |
v.d. Grün - |
NN |
v.d. Grün |
* 1200 |
- |
Helenbert |
v.d. Horst |
* 1255 ~ |
v.d. Horst - Nn |
Helenbert |
v.d. Horst |
* 1230 + 1308 |
- |
Hildegund (Hille) |
v.d. Horst |
* 1280 + 1338 |
v.d. Horst - Nn |
NN |
v.d. Knesebeck |
* 1355 |
- |
Hidda (?) |
v.d. Lausitz |
* 975 ~ |
v.d. Lausitz - v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) |
Udo Hodo I. |
v.d. Lausitz |
* 940 + 993 Nienburg/NS |
- |
Jutta |
v.d. Lieth |
* 1485 |
v.d. Lieth - v. Burck |
Martin |
v.d. Lieth |
* 1450 |
- |
Elisabeth |
v.d. Lippe |
* 1460 |
- |
Heinrich I. |
v.d. Lippe |
* 1150 |
- |
Anna |
v.d. Lühe |
* 1500 |
- |
Bernhard II. |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1100 ~ |
v.d. Malsburg - |
Dietrich |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1180 ~ |
v.d. Malsburg - |
Gerlach I. |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1140 ~ |
v.d. Malsburg - |
Hermann |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1290 Malsburg b. Zierenberg Kr. Kassel/HS + 1340 Malsburg |
v.d. Malsburg - v. Spiegel |
Katharina (Anna) |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1390 + |
v.d. Malsburg - |
Otto II. |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1070 ~ |
- |
Otto III. |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1220 ~ |
v.d. Malsburg - v. Spiegel |
Steben |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1335 Malsburg b. Zierenberg Kr. Kassel/HS + 1380 Malsburg |
v.d. Malsburg - Nn |
Steben |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1225 Malsburg b. Zierenberg Kr. Kassel/HS + 1290 |
v. Schartenberg - |
Steben I. (Stephan) |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1295 + |
v.d. Malsburg - v. Spiegel |
Steben Stephan III. |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1365 Malsburg b. Zierenberg Kr. Kassel/HS ~ + 1408 Malsburg |
v.d. Malsburg - v. Gudenberg |
Stephan |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1260 Malsburg b. Zierenberg Kr. Kassel/HS + 1318 Malsburg |
v.d. Malsburg - |
Theodoricus (Dietrich) |
v.d. Malsburg |
* 1260 ~ |
v.d. Malsburg - |
Adolf I. |
v.d. Mark |
* 1180 + 1249 |
v. Altena - v. Krieckenbeck |
Agnes |
v.d. Mark |
* 1255 + |
v.d. Mark - v. Blieskastel |
Eberhard I. |
v.d. Mark |
* 1245 + 1308 |
v.d. Mark - v. Blieskastel |
Engelbert I. |
v.d. Mark |
* 1215 + 1277 |
v.d. Mark - v. Geldern |
Engelbert II. |
v.d. Mark |
* 1275 + 1328 Arberg (= Aremberg i.d. Eifel/RP) |
v.d. Mark - v. Berg |
Irmgard |
v.d. Mark |
* 1302 Arberg (= Aremberg i.d. Eifel/RP) + 1361 |
v.d. Mark - v. Arberg |
Richarde |
v.d. Mark |
* 1245 + |
v.d. Mark - v. Blieskastel |
Richardis |
v.d. Mark |
* 1320 + |
v.d. Mark - v. Arberg |
Alexander |
v.d. Marwitz |
* 1380 + |
- |
Hans |
v.d. Marwitz |
* 1440 |
v.d. Marwitz - |
Heinrich (?) |
v.d. Marwitz |
* 1410 |
v.d. Marwitz - |
Sophia |
v.d. Marwitz |
* 1490 |
v.d. Marwitz - v. Walldorf |
Zacharias |
v.d. Marwitz |
* 1465 + |
v.d. Marwitz - v. Rungen |
Dietrich |
v.d. Milbe |
* 1500 + 1557 |
v.d. Milbe - v. Kromonen |
Dietrich |
v.d. Milbe |
* 1415 |
v.d. Milbe - |
Dietrich |
v.d. Milbe |
* 1380 |
v.d. Mylbe - |
Esther |
v.d. Milbe |
* 1545 |
v.d. Milbe - v. Rosenau |
Jakob |
v.d. Milbe |
* 1450 |
v.d. Milbe - v. Merklichenrade |
Gertrudis |
v.d. Mohlen |
* 1290 |
- |
Kaspar |
v.d. Mosel |
* 1480 + 1518 |
- |
Felix |
v.d. Mühlen |
* 1445 |
- |
Gertraud Gertrud |
v.d. Mühlen |
* 1480 |
v.d. Mühlen - v. Partein |
NN |
v.d. Mülbe |
* 1430 ~ |
- |
Barbara |
v.d. Myhlen |
* 1530 ~ |
v.d. Myhlen - v. Gebusch |
Felix |
v.d. Myhlen |
* 1490 ~ |
v.d. Myhlen - v. Partein |
Ruprecht (Felix ?) |
v.d. Myhlen |
* 1460 |
- |
David |
v.d. Mylbe |
* 1350 |
- |
Hermann |
v.d. Neuenburg |
* 1150 |
v.d. Neuenburg - |
Hermann I. |
v.d. Neuenburg |
* 1195 ~ |
v.d. Neuenburg - |
Sterker |
v.d. Neuenburg |
* 1120 |
Nn - |
Benedikta WALPODE |
v.d. Neuerburg |
* 1220 + 1271 |
v.d. Neuerburg - |
Friedrich I. |
v.d. Neuerburg |
* 1195 + 1255 |
v. Vianden - v.d. Neuerburg |
Friedrich II. |
v.d. Neuerburg |
* 1230 + 1278 |
v.d. Neuerburg - v. Isenburg |
Friedrich III. |
v.d. Neuerburg |
* 1255 ~ |
v.d. Neuerburg - v. Esch |
Kunigunde |
v.d. Neuerburg |
* 1280 + 1345 |
v.d. Neuerburg - v. Eppstein |
Lambert Mudart WALPODE |
v.d. Neuerburg |
* 1185 |
v.d. Neuerburg - |
Lambert WALPODE |
v.d. Neuerburg |
* 1155 |
- |
Lucia |
v.d. Neuerburg |
* 1280 ~ + |
v.d. Neuerburg - Nn |
Mechthild |
v.d. Neuerburg |
* 1150 |
- |
Robin |
v.d. Neuerburg |
* 1252 + 1302 |
v.d. Neuerburg - v. Esch |
Bernhard I. |
v.d. Nordmark |
* 950 |
- |
Othelendis |
v.d. Nordmark |
* 985 + 1044 |
v.d. Nordmark - |
Adelaide (Judith) |
v.d. Normandie |
* 998 + 1037 |
v.d. Normandie - de Rennes |
Adélaide Adelheid |
v.d. Normandie |
* 1025 ~ + 1081 |
v.d. Normandie - Nn |
Adele Gerloc |
v.d. Normandie |
* 910 + 962 |
v.d. Normandie - de Bayeux |
Béatrix |
v.d. Normandie |
* 980 ~ + 1035 |
v.d. Normandie - Nn |
Emma |
v.d. Normandie |
* 985 + 1052 Winchester/GB |
v.d. Normandie - v. Frankreich (Capet) |
Fredesende |
v.d. Normandie |
* 990 ~ |
v.d. Normandie - |
Havise Hedwig |
v.d. Normandie |
* 975 ~ + 1034 |
v.d. Normandie - Nn |
Mathilde |
v.d. Normandie |
* 985 + 1005 |
v.d. Normandie - Nn |
Mauger |
v.d. Normandie |
* 970 + |
v.d. Normandie - Nn |
Muriella |
v.d. Normandie |
* 985 + 1021 |
v.d. Normandie - |
Richard I. ohne Furcht |
v.d. Normandie |
* 933 + 996 |
v.d. Normandie - Nn |
Richard II. d.Gute |
v.d. Normandie |
* 969 + 1027 Fécamp in Normandie/F |
v.d. Normandie - Nn |
Richard III. |
v.d. Normandie |
* 1000 + 1027 |
v.d. Normandie - de Rennes |
Robert II. d.Teufel |
v.d. Normandie |
* 1000 + 1035 |
v.d. Normandie - de Rennes |
Rollo Robert I. |
v.d. Normandie |
* 860 + 931 |
v. Möre - Nn |
Wilhelm Clito |
v.d. Normandie |
* 1101 + 1128 Alost/Aalst/B |
- |
Wilhelm Guillaume I. Langschwert |
v.d. Normandie |
* 900 + 942 Picquigny b. Amiens/F |
v.d. Normandie - de Bayeux |
Christoph |
v.d. Oelsnitz |
* 1520 |
- |
Euphemia |
v.d. Oelsnitz |
* 1505 |
v.d. Oelsnitz - v. Krahe |
Friedrich |
v.d. Oelsnitz |
* 1495 + 1553 Posen/Poznan/PL |
v.d. Oelsnitz - |
Raynprecht Reinprecht |
v.d. Oelsnitz |
* 1430 + 1500 |
- |
Sittich |
v.d. Oelsnitz |
* 1465 + 1533 |
v.d. Oelsnitz - |
Veronika |
v.d. Oelsnitz |
* 1539 + 1570 |
v.d. Oelsnitz - v. Geyern |
Hedwig |
v.d. Osten |
* 1340 + |
v.d. Osten - |
Hermann I. d.Ä. |
v.d. Osten |
* 1175 + 1249 |
- |
NN |
v.d. Osten |
* 1290 |
v.d. Osten - Witte |
Ulrich II. (?) |
v.d. Osten |
* 1245 + 1330 Köpitz Kr. Cammin/PM |
v.d. Osten - v. Putbus |
Ulrich Olricus I. |
v.d. Osten |
* 1210 |
v.d. Osten - v. Behr |
Adalbert I. d.Siegreiche |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 985 + 1053 |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Lothringen |
Adelheid |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1060 |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Eilenburg |
Adelheid |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1095 + |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Ratelnberg |
Agnes |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1113 ~ + 1160 Altenburg/TH |
v.d. Ostmark - Salier |
Berta |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1124 + 1150 |
v.d. Ostmark - Salier |
Elisabeth |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1075 + 1105 |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Ratelnberg |
Ernst I. |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 985 + 1015 |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Lothringen |
Ernst II. d.Tapfere |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1020 + 1075 |
v.d. Ostmark - Nn |
Euphemia |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1085 + 1130 |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Ratelnberg |
Gertrud |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1115 + 1150 |
v.d. Ostmark - Salier |
Ida (Ita) |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1075 |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Ratelnberg |
Judith |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1115 + 1178 |
v.d. Ostmark - Salier |
Justizia |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1055 |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Eilenburg |
Leopold Liutpold II. d.Schöne |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1048 + 1102 |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Eilenburg |
Leopold Liutpold III. d.Heilige |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 1080 + 1136 |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Ratelnberg |
Luitpold I. |
v.d. Ostmark |
* 932 ~ + 994 Würzburg/BY |
v. Bayern (Wittelsb.) - v. Friaul |
Sophie |
v.d. OSTMARK |
* 1090 + 1154 |
v.d. Ostmark - v. Ratelnberg |
Christian |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) |
* 900 + 966 |
- |
Dietmar Thietmar I. |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) |
* 925 + 978 |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) - Nn |
Frideruna Frederuno |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) |
* 945 + 1015 |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) - Nn |
Gero II. |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) |
* 955 + 1015 Krossen Kr. Eisenberg/TH |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) - v. Sachsen (Bill.) |
Oda |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) |
* 995 ~ + 1067 |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) - |
Thietmar II. |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) |
* 975 + 1030 |
v.d. Ostmark (Sachs.) - Nn |
Adolf d.Einfältige |
v.d. Pfalz |
* 1300 Wolfratshausen in Oberbayern + 1327 Neustadt im Haardt/RP |
v.d. Pfalz - v. Nassau |
Agnes |
v.d. Pfalz |
* 1201 + 1267 Münden/NS |
v.d. Pfalz - v. Staufen |
Anna |
v.d. Pfalz |
* 1346 + 1415 |
v.d. Pfalz - v. Sizilien |
Heinrich I. d. Lange |
v.d. Pfalz |
* 1173 + 1227 |
v. Bayern - v. England (Plant.) |
Heinrich II. |
v.d. Pfalz |
* 1195 + 1214 |
v.d. Pfalz - v. Staufen |
Irmingard |
v.d. Pfalz |
* 1195 + 1260 Lichtenthal/BW |
v.d. Pfalz - v. Staufen |
Rudolf I. d.Stammler |
v.d. Pfalz |
* 1274 Basel/CH + 1319 England |
v. Bayern - v. Habsburg |
Ruprecht II. d.Harte |
v.d. Pfalz |
* 1325 Amberg i.d. Oberpfalz/BY + 1398 Amberg |
v.d. Pfalz - v. Oettingen |
Dietrich I. |
v.d. Recke |
* 1240 |
- |
Dietrich III. |
v.d. Recke |
* 1325 + 1389 |
v.d. Recke - v. Hilbeck |
Dietrich VII. |
v.d. Recke |
* 1416 + 1467 |
v.d. Recke - v. Volmestein |
Goddert I. |
v.d. Recke |
* 1300 + 1363 |
v.d. Recke - |
Goddert II. |
v.d. Recke |
* 1370 + 1426 |
v.d. Recke - v. Ketteler |
Margarethe |
v.d. Recke |
* 1440 + |
v.d. Recke - v. Ketteler |
NN |
v.d. Recke |
* 1270 |
v.d. Recke - v. Dobbe |
Gottfried |
v.d. Riedmark |
* 1090 |
- |
Sophia |
v.d. Riedmark |
* 1120 |
v.d. Riedmark - Nn |
Bia |
v.d. Salza |
* 1255 ~ |
v.d. Salza - v. Treffurt |
Burchard |
v.d. Salza |
* 1110 |
- |
Günter |
v.d. Salza |
* 1225 + 1281 |
v.d. Salza - |
Hugo I. |
v.d. Salza |
* 1140 |
v.d. Salza - |
Hugo II. |
v.d. Salza |
* 1170 |
v.d. Salza - |
Hugo III. |
v.d. Salza |
* 1200 + 1273 |
v.d. Salza - |
Adelheid |
v.d. Schulenburg |
* 1395 |
v.d. Schulenburg - v. Jagow |
Agnes Margarethe |
v.d. Schulenburg |
* 1400 + |
v.d. Schulenburg - v. Jagow |
Bernhard I. |
v.d. Schulenburg |
* 1275 + 1341 |
v.d. Schulenburg - |
Bernhard V. d.Ältere |
v.d. Schulenburg |
* 1340 ~ + 1417 |
v.d. Schulenburg - |
Dietrich I. |
v.d. Schulenburg |
* 1210 ~ |
- |
Fritz I. |
v.d. Schulenburg |
* 1370 ~ + 1416 |
v.d. Schulenburg - v. Wedderde |
Henning I. |
v.d. Schulenburg |
* 1310 + 1376 |
v.d. Schulenburg - |
Margarete |
v.d. Schulenburg |
* 1430 + |
v.d. Schulenburg - v. Alvensleben |
Matthias I. |
v.d. Schulenburg |
* 1400 + 1479 |
v.d. Schulenburg - v. Jagow |
Werner II. |
v.d. Schulenburg |
* 1240 + |
v.d. Schulenburg - |
Eizo |
v.d. Sloen |
* 1140 |
v.d. Sloen - |
NN |
v.d. Sloen |
* 1220 ~ |
v. Schloen-Gehle - |
Rembert I. |
v.d. Sloen |
* 1105 |
- |
Rembert II. |
v.d. Sloen |
* 1170 |
v.d. Sloen - |
Gunderadis |
v.d. Stessen |
* 1265 + 1302 |
v. Stessen - Flacco |
Grete |
v.d. Storcke |
* 1385 |
v.d. Storcke - Goldschmid |
Johann |
v.d. Storcke |
* 1345 |
- |
Anna |
v.d. Streithorst |
* 1430 ~ + 1467 |
- |
Ottilie |
v.d. Weide |
* 1445 |
- |
Elisabeth |
v.d. Wolde |
* 1380 + |
v.d. Wolde - v. Korff |
Heinrich |
v.d. Wolde |
* 1330 + 1371 |
v.d. Wolde - |
Heinrich |
v.d. Wolde |
* 1265 + 1308 |
v.d. Wolde - |