Christoph |
Glasow |
* 1716 Bandelow, Krs. Uckermark + 1793 Bandelow, Krs. Uckermark |
Glasow - |
Christoph |
Glasow |
|
- |
Johann |
Glasow |
* 1748 Bandelow, Krs. Uckermark + 1821 Bandelow, Krs. Uckermark |
Glasow - Schirrmeister |
Regina |
Glasow |
* 1730 Bandelow, Krs. Uckermark + 1790 Bandelow, Krs. Uckermark |
Glasow - |
Georg |
Gnädig |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Gnädig |
* 1752 + 1815 Oelsen, Krs. Oder-Spree |
Gnädig - |
Elisabeth |
Göbel |
+ 1747 Plessa, Krs. Elbe-Elster |
Göbel - |
Hans |
Göbel |
|
- |
Jacqueline |
Goffeau |
* 1655 |
- |
André |
Gombert |
* 1651 La Gorgue, L´Alloeu, Flandern + 1722 Zerrenthin, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Gombert - |
Francois |
Gombert |
* 1714 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1783 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Gombert - Borray |
Francois |
Gombert |
* 1690 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1748 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Gombert - Luliou |
Marie |
Gombert |
* 1749 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1816 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Gombert - Labauve |
Marie |
Gombert |
* 1680 Steinweiler, Krs. Germersheim |
Gombert - le Roy |
Philippe |
Gombert |
* 1660 La Gorgue, L´Alloeu, Flandern + 1703 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Gombert - |
Philippe |
Gombert |
* 1620 |
- |
Philippe |
Gombert |
* 162 |
- |
Marie |
Graske |
* 1795 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1867 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Uras - Kackrow |
Sara Elisabeth |
Greiff |
|
- |
Martha Susanne |
Grohmann |
|
Grohmann - |
Valentin |
Grohmann |
|
- |
Anna Minna |
Grumbach |
* 1886 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1978 Cottbus |
Grumbach - Jentzsch |
August Franz |
Grumbach |
* 1849 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1927 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Grumbach - Krüger |
Christoph |
Grumbach |
* 1700 + 1773 Friedersdorf, Krs. Bitterfeld |
- |
Christoph |
Grumbach |
* 1744 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1827 Friedersdorf, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Grumbach - Bernhardt |
Johann Gottlieb |
Grumbach |
* 1807 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1880 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Grumbach - Matthey |
Johann Gottlieb |
Grumbach |
* 1778 Friedersdorf, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1844 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Grumbach - Richter |
Max |
Grumbach |
|
Grumbach - Jentzsch |
Maria Regina |
Grunerth |
|
- |
Abraham |
Gueffroy |
* 1735 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1813 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Gueffroy - Humbert-Droz |
August Ferdinand |
Gueffroy |
* 1852 Fahrenwalde, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1921 Pasewalk, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Gueffroy - André |
Hildegard Marie |
Gueffroy |
* 1918 Pasewalk, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1992 Cottbus |
Gueffroy - Triloff |
Noé |
Gueffroy |
* 1635 Marck bei Calais + 1710 Mannheim |
Gueffroy - le Talle |
Paul August |
Gueffroy |
* 1888 Pasewalk, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1972 Zinnowitz, Krs. Ostvorpommern |
Gueffroy - Blank |
Pierre |
Gueffroy |
* 1776 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1828 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Gueffroy - Rollin |
Pierre |
Gueffroy |
* 1680 Mannheim + 1753 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Gueffroy - Beaucart |
Pierre |
Gueffroy |
* 1611 Marck bei Calais + 1681 Marck bei Calais |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gueffroy |
* 1816 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1871 Fahrenwalde, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Gueffroy - Supply |
Ernestine Marie |
Hanusch |
* 1850 Vetschau, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. + 1938 Lübz, Krs. Parchim |
Hanusch - Tausend |
Gottfried |
Hanusch |
|
- |
Gotthelf |
Hanusch |
* 1806 Vetschau, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. + 1885 Vetschau, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. |
Hanusch - |
Johann Christian |
Hanusch |
* 1742 Vetschau, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. |
Hanusch - |
Johann Gotthelf |
Hanusch |
* 1777 Vetschau, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. + 1849 Vetschau, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. |
Hanusch - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Hasert |
|
Hasert - |
Christoph |
Hasert |
|
- |
Anna |
Haupt |
* 1889 Borna + 1969 Mücheln |
Haupt - Schröder |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Haupt |
* 1859 Großhennersdorf, Krs. Löbau-Zittau + 1933 Borna, Krs. Leipziger Land |
Haupt - Thielemann |
Johann Gottfried |
Haupt |
* 1764 + 1845 Rennersdorf, Krs. Löbau-Zittau |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Haupt |
* 1793 Ruppersdorf, Krs. Löbau-Zittau + 1857 Großhennersdorf, Krs. Löbau-Zittau |
Haupt - Beßert |
Karl Gottlieb |
Haupt |
* 1827 Rennersdorf, Krs. Löbau-Zittau + 1907 Großhennersdorf, Krs. Löbau-Zittau |
Haupt - Schönfelder |
Karl Paul |
Haupt |
* 1885 Borna, Krs. Leipziger Land + 1942 Terpe, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Haupt - Schröder |
Martha Ilse |
Haupt |
* 1918 Zorbau, Krs. Merseburg-Querfurt + 2008 Cottbus |
Haupt - Prieske |
Pierre |
Herlan |
* 1648 Vismes au Val |
- |
Rachel |
Herlan |
* 1680 Billigheim, Krs. Südl. Weinstraße |
Herlan - de Latre |
Christian |
Herrig |
* 1735 + 1796 Döllingen, Krs. Elbe-Elster |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Herrig |
* 1759 Döllingen, Krs. Elbe-Elster + 1802 Kahla, Krs. Elbe-Elster |
Herrig - |
Christian |
Hintersdorf |
|
- |
Johann George |
Hintersdorf |
* 1745 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg + 1811 |
Hintersdorf - |
Johanne Christiane |
Hintersdorf |
* 1787 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg + 1840 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg |
Hintersdorf - Kreßler |
Christoph |
Hoblisch |
|
- |
Maria |
Hoblisch |
* 1729 Bärenbrück, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1814 Groß-Lieskow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Hoblisch - Kozur |
Christina |
Hoffmann |
|
Hoffmann - |
Hanß |
Hoffmann |
|
- |
Christian |
Hönicke |
* 1654 Scholis, Krs. Wittenberg + 1739 Scholis, Krs. Wittenberg |
Hönicke - |
Elisabeth |
Hönicke |
* 1692 Scholis, Krs. Wittenberg + 1774 Sackwitz, Krs. Wittenberg |
Hönicke - Vehse |
Michael |
Hönicke |
* 1623 + 1710 Scholis, Krs. Wittenberg |
- |
Abraham |
Humbert-Droz |
* 1684 Mannheim + 1732 Battin, Krs. Uckermark |
Humbert-Droz - Terrasse |
Jaques |
Humbert-Droz |
* 1639 Le Locle Schweiz + 1719 Battin, Krs. Uckermark |
- |
Rachel |
Humbert-Droz |
* 1708 Battin, Krs. Uckermark + 1790 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Humbert-Droz - Gombert |
Jean |
Hurtienne |
* 1650 Pfalz + 1706 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
- |
Susanne |
Hurtienne |
* 1705 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Hurtienne - de la Porte |
Magdalena |
Isaac |
* 1699 + 1757 Tiegenhagen, Krs. Marienburg |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Jähne |
* 1739 Großhennersdorf, Krs. Löbau-Zittau |
Jähne - Grohmann |
Christoph |
Jähne |
|
Jähne - |
Johann |
Jähne |
|
- |
Michael |
Janigke |
|
- |
Rahel |
Janigke |
|
Janigke - |
Hans |
Jaschan |
|
- |
Matthes |
Jaschan |
* 1728 Groß-Lieskow, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1803 Groß-Lieskow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Jaschan - Krautz |
Trina |
Jaschan |
* 1755 Groß-Lieskow, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1803 Groß-Lieskow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Jaschan - Hoblisch |
Auguste Wilhelmine |
Jentzsch |
* 1857 Plodda, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1944 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Jentzsch - Loose |
Christian |
Jentzsch |
* 1632 + 1702 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg |
Jentzsch - |
Johann George |
Jentzsch |
* 1720 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg + 1796 Kossa, Krs. Wittenberg |
Jentzsch - |
Johann Gottfried |
Jentzsch |
* 1819 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg + 1866 Krina, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Jentzsch - Hintersdorf |
Johann Gottfried |
Jentzsch |
* 1751 + 1809 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg |
Jentzsch - Just |
Johann Gottlob |
Jentzsch |
* 1790 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg + 1855 |
Jentzsch - Pietzner |
Tobias |
Jentzsch |
* 1684 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg + 1749 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg |
Jentzsch - Nieber |
Tobias |
Jentzsch |
|
- |
Andreas |
John |
|
- |
Johann |
John |
+ 1757 Reichenbach nö. Hainichen |
John - |
Marie Sophie |
John |
* 1710 Reichenbach + 1798 Reichenbach |
John - Krumpfer |
Anna Christina |
Just |
+ 1796 Kossa, Krs. Wittenberg |
Just - |
Christian |
Just |
* 1670 + 1746 Kossa, Krs. Wittenberg |
- |
Anne |
Kackrow |
* 1768 Wiesendorf, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1818 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Kackrow - |
Christian |
Kackrow |
|
- |
Hans |
Kackrow |
* 1744 + 1814 Wiesendorf, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Kackrow - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Kahle |
* 1696 + 1763 Großhennersdorf, Krs. Löbau-Zittau |
Kahle - |
Christoph |
Kahle |
|
- |
Beate Christine |
Kantzow |
* 1787 Prenzlau, Krs. Uckermark + 1852 Prenzlau, Krs. Uckermark |
Kantzow - |
Johann Gottlieb |
Kantzow |
|
- |
Eva Elisabeth |
Klautzcke |
|
- |
Marie Dorothea |
Klautzke |
* 1736 + 1814 Oelsen, Krs. Oder-Spree |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Klepzig |
* 1760 Leipzig-Connewitz + 1792 Stöhna, Krs. Leipziger Land |
Klepzig - Dettmann |
Tobias |
Klepzig |
|
- |
Anna |
Kochan |
* 1879 + 1957 Vetschau |
Kochan - Hanusch |
Friedr. Wilh. Kurt |
Kochan |
* 1911 Cottbus + 1989 Cottbus |
Kochan - Grumbach |
Friedrich |
Kochan |
* 1851 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1890 Vetschau, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. |
Kochan - Kuba |
Gustav Heinrich |
Kochan |
* 1882 Vetschau, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. + 1955 Cottbus |
Kochan - Hanusch |
Martin |
Kochan |
|
- |
Martin |
Kochan |
* 1795 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1850 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Kochan - Rinschka |
Matthes |
Kochan |
* 1754 + 1816 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Kochan - |
Matthes |
Kochan |
* 1820 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1902 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Kochan - Graske |
Paul |
Kochan |
* 1877 Cottbus + 1958 Lübz, Krs. Parchim |
Kochan - Hanusch |
Ernestine Friederike Wilhelmine |
Kolberg |
* 1842 Baumgarten, Krs. Uckermark + 1923 Pasewalk, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Kolberg - Stegemann |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Kolberg |
* 1802 Prenzlau, Krs. Uckermark + 1863 Baumgarten, Krs. Uckermark |
Kolberg - Tank |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Kolberg |
* 1770 + 1839 |
- |
Gerhard |
Konrad |
|
- |
Gertruda |
Konrad |
* 1795 Schönsee, Krs. Marienburg + 1872 Schönsee, Krs. Marienburg |
Konrad - Esau |
Hanns |
Kossack |
* 1777 + 1852 Sallgast, Krs. Elbe-Elster |
- |
Johanna Christiana |
Kossack |
* 1815 Saalhausen, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. + 1866 Lug, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. |
Kossack - Tischer |
Maria |
Kozur |
|
- |
Hanna |
Krautz |
|
- |
Christiana Elisabeth |
Kreßler |
* 1751 Schköna, Krs. Wittenberg + 1788 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg |
Kressler - Wingrich |
Johann Gottfried |
Kressler |
|
- |
Christian |
Kretschmann |
* 1691 Söllichau, Krs. Wittenberg + 1759 Sackwitz, Krs. Wittenberg |
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Kretschmann |
* 1730 Sackwitz, Krs. Wittenberg + 1771 Sackwitz, Krs. Wittenberg |
Kretschmann - Hönicke |
Georg |
Kretzschmar |
|
- |
Maria |
Kretzschmar |
* 1654 Barnitz sw Meissen + 1688 Soppen sw Meissen |
Kretzschmar - |
Maria Elisabeth |
Kroll |
* 1749 + 1813 Peitz, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Krüger |
|
- |
David |
Krüger |
* 1681 Jüdenberg, Krs. Wittenberg + 1751 Jüdenberg, Krs. Wittenberg |
Krüger - Schmiedeberg |
David |
Krüger |
|
- |
Hans |
Krüger |
* 1658 + 1722 |
Krüger - |
Johann Andreas |
Krüger |
* 1776 Zschornewitz, Krs. Wittenberg + 1820 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Krüger - Mücke |
Johann Gottlieb |
Krüger |
* 1737 Jüdenberg, Krs. Wittenberg + 1812 Zschornewitz, Krs. Wittenberg |
Krüger - Bornmann |
Johanne Christiane |
Krüger |
* 1810 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1880 |
Krüger - Schubert |
Christian |
Krullen |
|
- |
Maria |
Krullen |
* 1720 Klockow, Krs. Uckermark |
Krullen - |
Barthel |
Krumpfer |
* 1649 Langhennersdorf sw. Großschirma + 1691 Reichenbach nö. Hainichen |
Krumpfer - Bernt |
Georgius |
Krumpfer |
* 1530 Goßberg ö. Hainichen + 1588 Pappendorf ö. Hainichen |
- |
Michael |
Krumpfer |
* 1617 Langhennersdorf sw. Großschirma + 1690 Langhennersdorf sw. Großschirma |
Krumpfer - Weinmüller |
Rosina |
Krumpfer |
* 1689 Langhennersdorf sw. Großschirma + 1730 Reichenbach nö. Hainichen |
Krumpfer - Schulze |
Urban |
Krumpfer |
* 1570 Langhennersdorf sw. Großschirma + 1632 Langhennersdorf sw. Großschirma |
Krumpfer - |
Christian |
Krusche |
* 1752 Auras, Krs. Spree-Neisse + 1823 Auras, Krs. Spree-Neisse |
Krusche - |
Christiana |
Krusche |
* 1790 Auras, Krs. Spree-Neisse + 1859 Cottbus-Ströbitz |
Krusche - Neumann |
Hans |
Krusche |
|
- |
Martin |
Krusche |
* 1675 Auras, Krs. Spree-Neisse |
Krusche - |
Matthäus |
Krusche |
* 1700 Auras, Krs. Spree-Neisse + 1758 Auras, Krs. Spree-Neisse |
Krusche - |
Elisabeth |
Kuba |
* 1828 Golschow, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1887 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Kuba - Krusche |
Matthes |
Kuba |
* 1792 Groß-Lieskow, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1853 Kackrow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Kubo - Jaschan |
Hans |
Kubo |
* 1759 Groß-Lieskow, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1807 Groß-Lieskow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Kubow - Tacker |
Hans |
Kubow |
+ 1744 |
- |
Martin |
Kubow |
* 1727 Groß-Lieskow, Krs. Spree-Neiße + 1779 Groß-Lieskow, Krs. Spree-Neiße |
Kubow - Beschow |
Abraham |
Labauve |
* 1690 Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim + 1733 Vierraden, Krs. Uckermark |
Labauve - Dejardins |
Isaac |
Labauve |
* 1648 Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim + 1694 Bagemühl, Krs. Uckermark |
- |
Marie |
Labauve |
* 1717 Blumenhagen, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1776 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Labauve - Destouches |
Christoph |
Lange |
|
- |
Michael |
Lange |
|
- |
Rosina |
Lange |
* 1639 Schmalbach sw. Nossen + 1692 Schmalbach sw. Nossen |
Lange - |
Sabina |
Lange |
* 1595 + 1657 Schmalbach sw. Nossen |
Lange - |
Christine |
Laue |
|
- |
Abraham |
Laurent |
* 1699 Fahrenwalde, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Laurent - de la Cour |
Abraham |
Laurent |
* 1667 Oppau, Pfalz + 1727 Fahrenwalde, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Laurent - Despierres |
Esther |
Laurent |
* 1743 Fahrenwalde, Krs. Uecker-Randow + 1795 Bagemühl, Krs. Uckermark |
Laurent - Hurtienne |
Pierre |
Laurent |
* Marq, Calais, Flandern + 1699 Fahrenwalde, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
- |
Jean |
le Comte |
|
- |
Judith |
le Comte |
* 1661 Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim + 1725 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
le Comte - Delavalle |
Jacob |
le Jeune |
* 1615 Calais, Flandern |
- |
Jean |
le Jeune |
* 1653 Louches, Calais, Flandern + 1731 Strasburg, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
le Jeune - Sy |
Marie |
le Jeune |
* 1685 Rohrbach. Landau, Pfalz + 1752 Grenz, Krs. Uckermark |
le Jeune - Defrenne |
Sara |
le Plat |
* 1670 Hanau, Krs. |
- |
Catherine |
le Roy |
* 1655 + 1716 Zerrenthin, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
- |
Marie |
le Roy |
|
- |
Susanne |
le Talle |
* 1616 Marck bei Calais + 1668 Marck bei Calais |
- |
Anthoine |
Lefevre |
* 1650 Fleurbaix, L ´Alloeu, Flandern + 1717 Wallmow, Krs. Uckermark |
- |
Elisabeth |
Lefevre |
* 1696 Wallmow, Krs. Uckermark |
Lefevre - Noé |
Esther |
Lefevre |
* 1710 Grenz, Krs. Uckermark + 1750 Bagemühl, Krs. Uckermark |
Lefevre - le Jeune |
Jean |
Lefevre |
* 1673 Oberhausen, Bergzabern + 1736 Grenz, Krs. Uckermark |
Levefre - Goffeau |
Christiane |
Lehnigk |
* 1770 + 1835 Altdöbern, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. |
Lehnigk - |
Hans |
Lehnigk |
* 1743 + 1816 Altdöbern, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. |
- |
Matthäus |
Lehnigk |
* 1816 Altdöbern, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. + 1887 Lug, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. |
Lehnigk - Brohse |
Matthäus |
Lehnigk |
* 1794 Altdöbern, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. + 1833 Altdöbern, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. |
Brauer - Lehnigk |
Wilhelmine Pauline |
Lehnigk |
* 1848 Lug, Krs. Oberspreewald-Laus. + 1900 Siedlung Poley, Krs. Elbe-Elster |
Lehnigk - Kossack |
Arend |
Lepp |
* 1695 Tiegenhagen, Krs. Marienburg + 1768 Tiegenhagen, Krs. Marienburg |
- |
Margaretha |
Lepp |
* 1724 Tiegenhagen, Krs. Marienburg + 1801 Groß-Plehnendorf, Krs. Danzig |
Lepp - Isaac |
Anthoine |
Levefre |
* 1647 Fleurbaix, L´Alloeu, Flandern + 1717 Wallmow, Krs. UckermarkUckermark |
- |
Gottfried |
Lohse |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
Lohse |
* 1720 Thurland, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Lohse - Hasert |
Johann Gottfried |
Lohse |
* 1752 Thurland, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1822 Plodda, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Lohse - Rößler |
Friedrich |
Loose |
* 1789 Plodda, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1869 Plodda, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Lohse - Schach |
Marie Sophie |
Loose |
* 1822 Plodda, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1866 |
Loose - Schelz |
Christoph |
Löwe |
|
Löwe - |
Christoph |
Löwe |
|
- |
Marie Sophie |
Löwe |
* 1744 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld + 1829 Pouch, Krs. Bitterfeld |
Löwe - |
Marie |
Lucette |
* 1662 |
- |
Jean |
Luliou |
* 1645 |
- |
Susanne |
Luliou |
* 1669 Frankenthal + 1723 Bergholz, Krs. Uecker-Randow |
Luliou - Martinat |
Dorothea |
Lüsthof |
|
- |
Dorothé |
Mann |
|
- |
Dorothe |
Mann |
|
- |