Peter |
Schönig |
* 1830 Fahrenbach/Baden ~ 1830 Fahrenbach/Baden + 1831 Fahrenbach/Baden |
- Schönig |
Peter |
Schönig |
* 1828 Fahrenbach/Baden |
Schönig - Walter II |
Rosa |
Schönig |
* 1892 Trienz b.Fahrenbach |
Schönig - Walter II |
Susanna |
Schönig |
* 1903 Edingen + 1983 Edingen |
Schönig - Berlinghof |
Willi |
Schönig |
* 1911 Edingen + 1975 Edingen |
Schönig - Berlinghof |
Andreas Michael |
Schönjahn |
* 1755 Belsdorf b.Eilsleben + 1789 Belsdorf b.Eilsleben |
- |
Marie Dorothea |
Schönjahn |
* 1789 Belsdorf b.Eilsleben ~ 1789 Belsdorf b.Eilsleben + 1824 Belsdorf b.Eilsleben |
Schönjahn - Knüppel |
Anna Maria |
Schork |
* 1736 Balsbach b.Limbach + 1784 Trienz b.Fahrenbach |
Schork - Walter VII |
Franz |
Schork |
* 1712 Balsbach b.Limbach + 1771 Balsbach b. Limbach |
Schork - NN -Schork- |
Franz |
Schork |
* 1738 Balsbach b.Limbach + 1738 Balsbach b. Limbach |
Schork - Walter VII |
Hans Adam |
Schork |
* 1745 Balsbach b.Limbach |
Schork - Walter VII |
Hans Valentin |
Schork |
* 1734 Balsbach b. Limbach + 1741 Balsbach b. Limbach |
Schork - Roos |
Hans Valentin |
Schork |
* 1751 Balsbach b.Limbach |
Schork - Walter VII |
Johann |
Schork |
* 1748 Balsbach b.Limbach |
Schork - Walter VII |
Maria Barbara |
Schork |
* 1739 Balsbach b.Limbach + 1741 Balsbach b. Limbach |
Schork - Walter VII |
Maria Eva |
Schork |
* 1754 Balsbach b.Limbach |
Schork - Walter VII |
Maria Margaretha |
Schork |
* 1742 Balsbach b.Limbach |
Schork - Walter VII |
Michael |
Schork |
* 1685 Balsbach b. Limbach + 1754 Balsbach b. Limbach |
- |
Theodor |
Schorndorfer |
* 1914 Talheim + 1995 Talheim |
- |
Katharina |
Schörtt |
* 1580 Kirchheim/Ufr + 1634 Randersacker |
- |
Margarethe |
Schott I |
* 1826 Rottendorf |
- |
Margarethe |
Schott II |
* 1839 Rottendorf + 1873 Rottendorf |
- |
Johann |
Schott III |
* 1650 Unbekannt + Gumpen b.Reichelsheim |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Schott IIII |
* 1685 Rothenburg + 1740 Neulußheim |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Schott V |
* 1716 Neulußheim + 1761 Neulußheim |
Schott V - NN -Schott- |
Anna Margaretha |
Schott V |
* 1719 Neulußheim + 1758 Neulußheim |
Schott V - NN -Schott- |
Conrad |
Schott V |
* 1684 Babenhausen/Hess + 1757 Neulußheim |
Schott V - NN -Schott- |
Johannes |
Schott V |
* 1658 Babenhausen/Hess |
- |
Johannes |
Schott V |
* 1709 Neulußheim + 1789 Neulußheim |
Schott V - NN -Schott- |
Maria Eleonora |
Schott V |
* 1711 Neulußheim + 1734 Neulußheim |
Schott V - NN -Schott- |
Franziska |
Schrack |
* 1864 Talheim + 1939 Talheim |
- |
Dorothea |
Schreck |
* 1705 Essingen/Pfalz + Bornheim/Pfalz |
- |
Apollonia |
Schreiber |
* 1615 Nußdorf b.Landau + 1645 Nußdorf b.Landau |
- |
Jacob |
Schreiber II |
* 1590 Nußdorf b.Landau |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Schreiner I |
* 1727 Hammelburg + 1808 Hammelburg |
Schreiner I - Höchster |
Nikolaus |
Schreiner I |
* 1705 Hammelburg + 1784 Hammelburg |
Schreiner I - NN -Schreiner- |
Petrus |
Schreiner I |
* 1680 Hammelburg + 1745 Hammelburg |
- |
Eva |
Schreiner III |
* 1630 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1630 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1667 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Schreiner III - NN -Schreiner- |
Hans |
Schreiner III |
* 1570 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Johann der Junge |
Schreiner III |
* 1605 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim + 1638 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schreiner III - NN -Schreiner- |
Elisabeth |
Schreiner IV |
* 1626 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schreiner IV - NN -Schreiner- |
Johann Georg |
Schreiner IV |
* 1626 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schreiner IV - NN -Schreiner- |
Margareta |
Schreiner IV |
* 1630 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1630 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1666 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Schreiner IV - NN -Schreiner- |
Nikolaus |
Schreiner IV |
* 1580 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim + 1631 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Valentin |
Schreiner IV |
* 1609 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schreiner IV - NN -Schreiner- |
Philipp |
Schreiner V |
* 1609 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim + 1668 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Schreiner VI |
* 1690 Seckenheim b. Mannheim + 1770 Seckenheim b. Mannheim |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Schrepfer |
* 1720 Zeula b.Bamberg + 1757 Edingen |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
Schrod |
* 1640 Eibelstadt |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Schröffel |
* 1707 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1707 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Juliana |
Schropp |
* 1750 Binswangen b.Erlenbach + 1786 Talheim |
- |
Philipp |
Schrott |
* 1629 Diedelsheim b.Bretten + 1693 Bretten/Baden |
- |
Margarethe |
Schryber |
* 1533 Basel + 1564 Basel |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Schubach Wwe. |
* 1700 Heddesheim i.Baden |
- |
Andreas |
Schubert I |
* 1645 Rottendorf + 1693 Rottendorf |
Schubert I - Fröhlich I |
Anna Maria |
Schubert I |
* 1731 Rottendorf + 1777 Rottendorf |
Schubert I - Öhrlein |
Joannes |
Schubert I |
* 1605 Rottendorf + 1678 Rottendorf |
Schubert I - NN -Schubert- |
Joannes Michael |
Schubert I |
* 1685 Rottendorf + 1731 Rottendorf |
Schubert I - Sauer I |
Joannis |
Schubert I |
* 1583 Rottendorf + 1644 Rottendorf |
- |
Margarethe |
Schubert I |
* 1692 Rottendorf + 1731 Biebelried |
Schubert I - Sauer I |
Barbara |
Schubert II |
* 1701 Ottelmannshausen b.Herbstadt + 1757 Herbstadt |
Schubert II - Kleim |
Casparus |
Schubert II |
* 1665 Ottelmannshausen b.Herbstadt + 1727 Herbstadt |
Schubert II - NN -Schubert- |
Georg Caspar |
Schubert II |
* 1630 Ottelmannshausen b.Herbstadt + 1690 Ottelmannshausen b.Herbstadt |
- |
Nikolaus |
Schubert III |
* 1650 Münnerstadt + 1718 Acholshausen |
- |
Aloysius |
Schüchtle I |
* 1894 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Hagmann V |
Anna Franziska |
Schüchtle I |
* 1890 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Hagmann V |
Augustin |
Schüchtle I |
* 1828 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Danner I |
Balthes |
Schüchtle I |
* 1759 Talheim + 1830 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Häfele I |
Elisabeth |
Schüchtle I |
* 1788 Talheim + 1855 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Saupp V |
Elisabetha |
Schüchtle I |
* 1850 Talheim + Hassmersheim |
Schüchtle I - Schmidt VIIII |
Franziska |
Schüchtle I |
* 1757 Talheim + 1821 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Häfele I |
Georg Philipp |
Schüchtle I |
* 1706 Talheim + 1759 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - NN -Schüchtle- |
Georgius |
Schüchtle I |
* 1673 Talheim + 1724 Talheim |
- |
Johann Anton |
Schüchtle I |
* 1819 Talheim + 1876 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Weiss II |
Joseph |
Schüchtle I |
* 1847 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Schmidt VIIII |
Joseph Anton |
Schüchtle I |
* 1893 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Hagmann V |
Karl |
Schüchtle I |
* 1859 Talheim + Heilbronn/Neckar |
Schüchtle I - Schmidt VIIII |
Karolina |
Schüchtle I |
* 1856 Talheim + 1923 Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Schüchtle I - Schmidt VIIII |
Maria Anna |
Schüchtle I |
* 1736 Talheim + 1802 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Hirth IV |
Maria Anna |
Schüchtle I |
* 1792 Talheim + 1824 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Saupp V |
Maria Anna Luzia |
Schüchtle I |
* 1821 Talheim + 1864 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Weiss II |
Ottilie |
Schüchtle I |
* 1856 Talheim + 1932 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Schmidt VIIII |
Paulina Cäzilia |
Schüchtle I |
* 1852 Talheim + 1885 Hassmersheim |
Schüchtle I - Schmidt VIIII |
Peter |
Schüchtle I |
* 1795 Talheim + 1872 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Saupp V |
Peter |
Schüchtle I |
* 1754 Talheim + 1826 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Häfele I |
Valentin |
Schüchtle I |
* 1830 Talheim + 1907 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Danner I |
Eva Katharina |
Schüchtle II |
* 1715 Talheim + 1777 Talheim |
- |
Maria Josepha |
Schüchtle II |
* 1848 Talheim + 1932 Talheim |
Schüchtle I - Schmidt VIIII |
Barbara |
Schüchtle III |
* 1715 Talheim + 1760 Talheim |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Schuck |
* 1720 Tauberbischofsheim |
Schuck - NN -Schuck- |
Anna Margaretha |
Schuck |
* 1727 Tauberbischofsheim |
Schuck - NN -Schuck- |
Joes Georgius |
Schuck |
* 1688 Tauberbischofsheim |
- |
Maria Anna |
Schuck |
* 1715 Tauberbischofsheim + 1746 Tauberbischofsheim |
Schuck - NN -Schuck- |
Maria Margaretha |
Schuck |
* 1724 Tauberbischofsheim |
Schuck - NN -Schuck- |
Georg |
Schuhmacher |
* 1733 Plankstadt ~ 1733 Plankstadt + 1793 Plankstadt |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Schuhmann |
* 1712 Bensheim/Bergstraße ~ 1712 Bensheim/Bergstraße + 1775 Bensheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Katharina |
Schuler |
* 1832 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt + 1865 Truchtelfingen b. Albstadt |
- |
Salome |
Schulz I |
* 1805 Herxheimweyher b.Landau, Pfalz + 1834 Leimersheim |
- |
Andreas |
Schulz II |
* 1859 Eschelbach b. Neuenstein + 1899 Massenbach b. Schwaigern |
- |
Friederike |
Schulz II |
* 1887 Neuenstein/Württ + 1962 Schwäbisch Hall |
Schulz II - Megerle |
Johann Friedrich |
Schulze |
* 1780 Danndorf/Niedersachsen + 1850 |
- |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Jakob |
Schulze |
* 1801 Danndorf/Niedersachsen ~ 1801 Danndorf/Niedersachsen + 1857 Vorsfelde b.Wolfsburg |
Schulze - Stöhr |
Mathilde Henriette Wilhelmine |
Schulze |
* 1841 Vorsfelde b.Wolfsburg ~ 1841 Vorsfelde b.Wolfsburg + 1932 Wittingen b.Isenhagen |
Schulze - Löhr I |
Barbara |
Schumacher I |
* 1685 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Schumacher I - Bosch I |
Catharina |
Schumacher I |
* 1675 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt + 1723 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Schumacher I - Bosch I |
Jacob |
Schumacher I |
* 1650 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt + 1729 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
- |
Jacob |
Schumacher I |
* 1690 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt + 1733 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Schumacher I - Bosch I |
Johannes |
Schumacher I |
* 1681 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Schumacher I - Bosch I |
Magdalena |
Schumacher I |
* 1689 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Schumacher I - Bosch I |
Maria |
Schumacher I |
* 1678 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Schumacher I - Bosch I |
Michael |
Schumacher I |
* 1696 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Schumacher I - Bosch I |
Ursula |
Schumacher I |
* 1693 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Schumacher I - Bosch I |
Anna Maria |
Schumacher II |
* 1801 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt + 1825 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
- |
Hans |
Schumacher III |
* 1620 Tailfingen b. Albstadt |
- |
Konrad |
Schumacher III |
* 1650 Tailfingen b. Albstadt |
Schumacher III - NN -Schumacher- |
Andreas |
Schumm I |
* 1850 Hirschaid |
Schumm I - Sauer III |
Anna Walburga |
Schumm I |
* 1851 Hirschaid + 1882 Würzburg |
Schumm I - Sauer III |
Dorothea |
Schumm I |
* 1866 Hirschaid |
Schumm I - Sauer III |
Friedrich |
Schumm I |
* 1860 Hirschaid |
Schumm I - Sauer III |
Georg Simon |
Schumm I |
* 1856 Hirschaid |
Schumm I - Sauer III |
Georg Veit |
Schumm I |
* 1853 Hirschaid |
Schumm I - Sauer III |
Johann |
Schumm I |
* 1863 Hirschaid |
Schumm I - Sauer III |
Johann |
Schumm I |
* 1822 Hirschaid + 1871 Hirschaid |
- |
Kunigunda |
Schumm I |
* 1868 Hirschaid + 1949 Baltimore MD |
Schumm I - Sauer III |
Margareta |
Schumm I |
* 1858 Hirschaid |
Schumm I - Sauer III |
Margareta |
Schumm I |
* 1854 Hirschaid + 1857 Hirschaid |
Schumm I - Sauer III |
Ernst Jakob |
Schumm II |
* 1760 Bauschlott b.Neulingen |
- |
Louis Friederich |
Schumm II |
* 1786 Durlach + 1786 Durlach |
Schumm II - Löffel |
Joannes |
Schunter |
* 1620 Werbach |
- |
Michael |
Schuodin |
* 1610 Truchtelfingen b. Albstadt |
- |
Waltburga |
Schuodin |
* 1635 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt + 1678 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
- |
Johann Nikolaus |
Schupp |
* 1640 Hirstein i.Herrschaft Birkenfeld |
- |
Anna Apollonia |
Schur |
* 1605 Rimpar + 1683 Versbach b.Würzburg |
Schur - NN -Schur- |
Claus |
Schur |
* 1570 Rimpar + 1623 Rimpar |
- |
Christoph |
Schurr I |
* 1732 Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Schurr I - Pfister IV |
Christophorus |
Schurr I |
* 1700 Schwäbisch Gmünd + 1732 Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Schurr I - Kratzer I |
Elisabetha |
Schurr I |
* 1844 Talheim + 1844 Talheim |
Schurr I - Danner I |
Joannes |
Schurr I |
* 1670 Unterböbingen b.Böbingen + 1706 Unterböbingen b.Böbingen |
- |
Johann Georg |
Schurr I |
* 1798 Talheim ~ 1798 Talheim + 1884 Talheim |
Schurr I - Müller II |
Johannes |
Schurr I |
* 1730 Schwäbisch Gmünd + 1763 Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Schurr I - Pfister IV |
Josef |
Schurr I |
* 1863 Talheim + 1863 Talheim |
Schurr I - Lobmüller |
Josef |
Schurr I |
* 1763 Schwäbisch Gmünd + 1828 Talheim |
Schurr I - Waibel |
Josepha |
Schurr I |
* 1796 Talheim + 1861 Talheim |
Schurr I - Müller II |
Karoline |
Schurr I |
* 1861 Talheim ~ 1861 Talheim + 1943 Talheim |
Schurr I - Lobmüller |
Otto |
Schurr I |
* 1864 Talheim + 1942 Talheim |
Schurr I - Lobmüller |
Rudolf |
Schurr I |
* 1866 Talheim + 1868 Talheim |
Schurr I - Lobmüller |
Veronika |
Schurr I |
* 1869 Talheim + 1942 Talheim |
Schurr I - Lobmüller |
Vinzenz |
Schurr I |
* 1833 Talheim ~ 1833 Talheim + 1873 Talheim |
Schurr I - Danner I |
Judith |
Schurr II |
* 1710 Talheim + 1747 Talheim |
- |
Margareta |
Schüßler |
* 1612 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1638 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Anna Maria |
Schuster I |
* 1686 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1686 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1733 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - NN -Schuster- |
Hans Nikolaus Lorenz |
Schuster I |
* 1912 Offenbach + 1998 Neckarhausen |
Schuster I - Knapp II |
Johann |
Schuster I |
* 1717 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1717 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim + 1718 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Holz |
Johann |
Schuster I |
* 1650 + 1686 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Johann |
Schuster I |
* 1723 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1723 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Holz |
Johann Adam |
Schuster I |
* 1725 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim + 1798 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Holz |
Johann Adam jun. |
Schuster I |
* 1749 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1808 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Höfflich |
Johann Heinrich |
Schuster I |
* 1728 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim + 1734 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Holz |
Johann Nikolaus |
Schuster I |
* 1704 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1704 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim + 1704 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Holz |
Johann Nikolaus Valentin |
Schuster I |
* 1715 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1715 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1777 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Holz |
Johann Peter |
Schuster I |
* 1719 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1719 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim + 1771 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Schuster I - Holz |
Johann Valentin |
Schuster I |
* 1680 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1680 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1735 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - NN -Schuster- |
Johann VII |
Schuster I |
* 1836 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim + 1882 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Mühlhäuser |
Johannes |
Schuster I |
* 1877 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim + 1935 Giessen |
Schuster I - Neher |
Lorenz I |
Schuster I |
* 1806 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1864 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Guthier |
Maria Elisabeth |
Schuster I |
* 1714 + 1757 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Schuster I - Holz |
Maria Gertrud |
Schuster I |
* 1726 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1726 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Holz |
Maria Katharina |
Schuster I |
* 1726 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1726 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Holz |
Peter |
Schuster I |
* 1778 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1829 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
Schuster I - Mitsch |
Georgius |
Schuster II |
* 1655 Dürrlauingen + 1704 Hafenhofen b.Haldenwang |
- |
Walburga |
Schuster II |
* 1682 Hafenhofen b.Haldenwang + 1749 Hafenhofen b.Haldenwang |
Schuster II - NN -Schuster- |
Maria Margareta |
Schüttig |
* 1726 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1726 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Simon |
Schutz |
+ 1689 Fürth i.Odenwald |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Schütz I |
* 1685 Krumbach b.Fürth/Odw. ~ 1685 Fürth i.Odenwald + 1756 Krumbach b.Fürth/Odw. |
- |
Hans Jörg |
Schütz II |
* 1640 Helmsheim b.Bruchsal |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Schwab I |
* 1724 Leimersheim + 1783 Leimersheim |
- |
Ägidius |
Schwab II |
* 1655 Rimpar + 1695 Rimpar |
- |
Antonie |
Schwab III |
* 1820 Stein i.Krain + 1842 Stein i.Krain |
- |
Martin |
Schwab IV |
* 1796 Leimersheim |
- |
Andreas |
Schwab V |
* 1750 Leimersheim + 1750 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Boltz I |
Anna Elisabetha |
Schwab V |
* 1791 Leimersheim + 1862 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Gehrlein I |
Eva Margaretha |
Schwab V |
* 1759 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Boltz I |
Georg |
Schwab V |
* 1708 Leimersheim + 1765 Leimersheim |
- |
Georgius Jacobus |
Schwab V |
* 1784 Leimersheim + 1860 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Gehrlein I |
Georgius Michael |
Schwab V |
* 1786 Leimersheim + 1807 Rostock |
Schwab V - Gehrlein I |
Joannes Adamus |
Schwab V |
* 1756 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Boltz I |
Joannes Georgius |
Schwab V |
* 1788 Leimersheim + Rheinzabern |
Schwab V - Gehrlein I |
Joannes Michael |
Schwab V |
* 1744 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Boltz I |
Joannes Petrus |
Schwab V |
* 1776 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Gehrlein I |
Joannes Philippus |
Schwab V |
* 1797 Leimersheim + 1850 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Gehrlein I |
Joannes Valentinus |
Schwab V |
* 1763 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Boltz I |
Johannes |
Schwab V |
* 1754 Leimersheim + 1802 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Boltz I |
Margaretha |
Schwab V |
* 1746 Leimersheim + 1752 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Boltz I |
Maria Anna |
Schwab V |
* 1794 Leimersheim + 1849 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Gehrlein I |
Maria Catharina |
Schwab V |
* 1743 Leimersheim + 1743 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Boltz I |
Maria Catharina |
Schwab V |
* 1751 Leimersheim + 1773 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Boltz I |
Maria Catharina |
Schwab V |
* 1779 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Gehrlein I |
Philippus Jacobus |
Schwab V |
* 1799 Leimersheim |
Schwab V - Gehrlein I |
Anna Barbara |
Schwab VI |
* 1698 Leimersheim + 1752 Leimersheim |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Schwab VII |
* 1750 Leimersheim |
- |