Johann Jacob |
Tornier |
+ 1857 Damerau, Kreis Marienburg |
- |
Louise Elwine |
Tornier |
* Damerau, Kreis Marienburg |
Tornier - Tornier |
Catharina |
Trapp |
* 1733 + 1809 Klein Falkenau |
- |
Elisabeth Anna-Marie Dorothea |
Treder |
* 1904 Schreitstaken + 1982 Wuppertal |
- |
Anna Friederica |
Treichel |
|
- |
Esther Rosine |
Treptau |
+ 1848 |
- |
Anna Caroline Marie |
Treptow |
* 1859 Köslin |
Treptow - Dubberke |
Peter |
Treptow |
* 1828 + 1870 Köslin |
- |
August Ferdinand |
Treu |
* 1838 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1845 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Treu - Kemp |
Engel Marie Therese |
Treu |
* 1843 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1843 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Treu - Kemp |
Friedrich Albert |
Treu |
* 1835 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Treu - Kemp |
Maria |
Treu |
* 1831 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1832 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Treu - Kemp |
Maria |
Treu |
* 1811 |
- |
Martin Ludwig |
Treu |
* 1840 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1841 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Treu - Kemp |
Michael |
Treu |
* 1800 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
- |
Wilhelm Herman |
Treu |
* 1833 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Treu - Kemp |
Elisabeth |
Tüchers |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Tüschow |
* + 1811 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Tüschow - |
Niclas |
Tüschow |
|
- |
Amalie |
Uckras |
+ 1900 Königsberg |
- |
... |
unbekannt |
|
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Urban |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Urban |
* 1839 Mareese |
Urban - Bark |
Johanna Wilhelmine Florentine |
Uttech |
|
- |
Hertha |
Vanselow |
|
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Velten |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Vesper |
|
Vesper - |
Christian |
Vesper |
* 1716 + 1774 Klein Falkenau |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Vesper |
|
Vesper - Geschke |
Johann |
Vesper |
|
- |
Samuel |
Vesper |
|
- |
Anne |
Vierkant |
* 1968 + 1983 Sauerlach |
Vierkant - Beese |
Auguste Friederike |
Vierkant |
* 1824 Arnhausen, Kreis Belgard + 1877 Köslin |
Vierkant - Kühl |
Bruno Carl Rudolf |
Vierkant |
* 1866 + 1871 Köslin |
Vierkant - Grosskreutz |
Bruno Walter Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1891 Köslin in Pommern + 1945 Berlin-Spandau |
Vierkant - Boje |
Carl August Friedrich |
Vierkant |
* 1834 Woldisch Tychow + 1872 Köslin |
Vierkant - Kühl |
Christian Friedrich |
Vierkant |
* 1800 + 1862 Köslin |
- |
Curt Alfred Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1887 Köslin + 1894 Köslin |
Vierkant - Boje |
Emma Louise Friederike |
Vierkant |
* 1851 Köslin + 1883 Köslin |
- Vierkant |
Eva Klara Margarete |
Vierkant |
* 1903 Köslin + 1979 Wuppertal |
Vierkant - Boje |
Ewald Wilhelm Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1889 Köslin + 1917 Rußland |
Vierkant - Boje |
Felix |
Vierkant |
* 1940 + 2020 Trennewurth/Ditmarschen |
Vierkant - Treder |
Florentine Friederike Juliane |
Vierkant |
* 1829 Woldisch Tychow + 1879 Köslin |
Vierkant - Kühl |
Frieda Karoline Brunhilde |
Vierkant |
* 1901 Köslin + 1901 Köslin |
Vierkant - Boje |
Friedrich Wilhelm Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1897 Köslin + 1898 Köslin |
Vierkant - Boje |
Gertrud Bertha Mathilde |
Vierkant |
* 1898 Köslin + 1970 Pforzheim |
Vierkant - Boje |
Gisela Mathilde Marie |
Vierkant |
* 1919 Kolberg + 2012 Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
Vierkant - Kressin |
Günter Ernst Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1894 Köslin + 1943 Rußland |
Vierkant - Boje |
Herbert |
Vierkant |
* 1912 Stralsund + 1945 |
Vierkant - Jahn |
Horst Gerhard Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1892 Köslin + 1967 Greiz (Thüringen) |
Vierkant - Boje |
Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1905 Köslin + 1993 Süderhasstedt |
Vierkant - Boje |
Hugo Franz Julius |
Vierkant |
* 1863 Köslin + 1930 Köslin |
Vierkant - Schrubbe |
Ingeborg |
Vierkant |
* 1934 + 2020 |
Vierkant - Treder |
Jürgen Georg Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1929 Insterburg + 2020 München? |
Vierkant - Rohrbek |
Karl |
Vierkant |
* 1921 Kolberg + 1945 Hassfurt |
Vierkant - Kressin |
Karl-Heinz Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1910 Köslin + 1938 Köslin |
Vierkant - Boje |
Käthe Marie Charlotte |
Vierkant |
* 1900 Köslin + 1976 Wuppertal |
Vierkant - Boje |
Martin Ernst Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1907 Köslin + 1982 Mannheim |
Vierkant - Boje |
Otto Julius Carl |
Vierkant |
* 1858 Köslin + 1880 Köslin |
- Vierkant |
Peter Bruno Günther Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1930 Berlin + 1993 |
Vierkant - Sellschopp |
Sabine |
Vierkant |
* 1960 München + 2008 München |
Vierkant - Beese |
Wally Paula Dorothea |
Vierkant |
* 1901 Köslin + 1980 Glückstadt (bei Elmshorn) |
Vierkant - Boje |
Walter Georg Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1904 Köslin + 1987 Ütersen (Appen) |
Vierkant - Boje |
Werner Hans Hugo |
Vierkant |
* 1896 Köslin + 1970 Grainbach (München) |
Vierkant - Boje |
Wilhelm Julius Christian |
Vierkant |
* 1838 Köslin + 1884 Köslin |
Vierkant - Kühl |
Anna |
Voigdt |
|
- |
Juliane |
Volbrecht |
* + 1831 Klein Moitzow, Gemeine Zirkwitz, Kreis Greifenberg |
- |
Engel |
Volckmann |
* 1790 Papenhagen, Kreis Greifenberg + 1849 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg |
- |
Catharina |
Volkmann |
* 1789 + 1860 Holm, Kreis Greifenberg |
- |
Dorothea |
Volkmann |
* 1775 + 1850 Kirchhayn, Washington Co., Wisconsin |
- |
August |
Voll |
|
- |
Friedrich August |
Voll |
* |
Voll - Römer |
Charlotte Wilhelmine |
von Kampen |
|
- |
Alfred |
von Kries |
* 1886 Friedenau |
- |
Margarethe |
von Massow |
|
- |
Johanna Amalie Filiaforte |
von Mitchel |
|
- |
Ferdinand |
von Schmidt |
* 1903 Dorpat + 1991 Röckingen |
- |
Catharina |
Wachs |
* 1792 + 1820 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
- |
Catharine |
Wachs |
* 1822 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Wachs - Kemp |
Friederike |
Wachs |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Wachs |
* 1826 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1826 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Wachs - Kemp |
Joachim |
Wachs |
* 1782 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1829 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
- |
Johann |
Wachs |
* 1820 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Wachs - Kemp |
Maria Wilhelmina |
Wachs |
* 1828 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1829 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Wachs - Kemp |
Sophia Friderica |
Wachs |
* 1823 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Wachs - Kemp |
Catharina Auguste |
Wagner |
* 1856 Coeslin |
Wagner - Vierkant |
Joseph |
Wagner |
+ 1877 Köslin |
- |
Friederike Wilhelmine Marie |
Walfeldt |
* 1836 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz |
Walfeldt - Kracht |
Johann Christian |
Walfeldt |
* 1838 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz |
Walfeldt - Kracht |
Johann Christian Friedrich |
Walfeldt |
* 1826 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz |
Walfeldt - Kracht |
Johann Joachim Peter Christoph |
Walfeldt |
* 1796 + 1834 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz |
- |
Marie Dorothee |
Walfeldt |
* 1823 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz |
Walfeldt - Kracht |
Mathias George |
Walfeldt |
* 1806 |
- |
Jacob |
Wallach |
|
- |
Maria Katharina |
Wallach |
* 1780 Mewe + 1825 Mewe |
Wallach - Treichel |
Andreas |
Wannow |
* + 1852 Güttland |
Wannow - Stancke |
August Gottfried |
Wannow |
* 1820 Stüblau + 1884 Danzig |
Wannow - Preus |
Caroline Constantia |
Wannow |
* 1787 Stüblau |
Wannow - Philipsen |
Christian |
Wannow |
* 1627 Czychen + 1682 Tiegenort |
- |
Christine Philippine Dorothea |
Wannow |
* 1784 Tiegenort + 1820 Kriefkohl (bei Stüblau) |
Wannow - Kohn |
Dorothea Adelgunde |
Wannow |
* 1795 Stüblau |
Wannow - Philipsen |
Eduard Emil Arnold |
Wannow |
* 1886 Hansfelde |
Wannow - Philipsen |
Eduard Richard |
Wannow |
* 1828 Güttland + 1883 Güttland |
Wannow - Neumann |
Gottfried |
Wannow |
* 1676 Tiegenort + 1729 Tiegenort |
Wannow - Maaß |
Heinrich Maximilian |
Wannow |
* 1828 Stüblau + 1876 Stüblau |
Wannow - Preus |
Helene |
Wannow |
* 1890 Hansfelde |
Wannow - Philipsen |
Helene Henriette |
Wannow |
* 1856 Güttland |
Wannow - Randt |
Hilger |
Wannow |
* Tiegenort + 1813 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wannow - Klempnauer |
Hilger Gottfried Salomon |
Wannow |
* 1790 Stüblau + 1828 Stüblau |
Wannow - Philipsen |
Hilger Rudolf |
Wannow |
* 1825 + 1870 |
Wannow - Preus |
Isebrandt |
Wannow |
* 1708 Tiegenort + 1776 Tiegenort |
Wannow - Litkemann |
Johann Carl Wilhelm |
Wannow |
* 1808 Stüblau + 1808 Stüblau |
Wannow - Philipsen |
Johann Gottlieb |
Wannow |
|
- |
Justina Elisabeth |
Wannow |
* 1794 Stüblau |
Wannow - Philipsen |
Karl Salomom Theodor |
Wannow |
* 1817 Stüblau + 1847 Danzig |
Wannow - Preus |
Karoline Wilhelmine |
Wannow |
* 1824 Stüblau + 1870 Stüblau |
Wannow - Preus |
Luise Charlotte |
Wannow |
* 1810 Güttland + 1854 Danzig |
Wannow - Kraetzing |
Otto Emil |
Wannow |
* 1854 Güttland + 1894 Schwetz a. W. |
Wannow - Randt |
Regina Concordia |
Wannow |
* 1789 Tiegenort + 1854 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wannow - Philipsen |
Renata Elisabeth |
Wannow |
* 1782 Tiegenort, Kreis Marienburg |
Wannow - Kohn |
Catharina Maria |
Wegener |
* |
Wegener - |
Christian |
Wegener |
|
- |
Charlotte Louise |
Weickmann |
|
- |
Hans-Georg |
Weihs |
* 1924 Wurchow, Kreis Neustettin + 1967 Solingen |
- |
Esther Erdmuth |
Weinholdt |
+ 1862 |
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Weiss |
* 1824 + 1854 Gremblin |
- |
Ernestine |
Wendland |
+ 1910 |
- |
Catharina |
Wendt |
|
- |
Herbert |
Wendt |
|
- |
George |
Wernike |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Wernike |
|
Wernike - |
Hans |
Wesenberg |
* Langenhagen, Kr. Greifenberg |
- |
Maria Charlotte Emilie |
Wesenberg |
* 1840 Langenhagen, Kr. Greifenberg + 1876 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg |
Wesenberg - Seegebart |
Martin August |
Wesenberg |
* 1832 Langen Ende, Kreis Greifenberg |
Wesenberg - Seegebart |
Albert Ferdinand |
Wessel |
* 1853 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Anna Elisabeth |
Wessel |
* + 1818 Dirschau |
- |
Anna Friederike Florentine |
Wessel |
* 1860 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Anna Renata Elisabeth |
Wessel |
* Stüblau + 1789 Stüblau |
Wessel - Arendt |
Augustina Carolina |
Wessel |
* 1796 Stüblau + 1796 Stüblau |
Wessel - Arendt |
Augustina Renata Concordia Henriette |
Wessel |
* 1821 Käsemark |
Wessel - Lemke |
Barthel |
Wessel |
|
- |
Bartholomaeus |
Wessel |
* 1742 Klein Zünder + 1800 Stüblau |
Wessel - Stanke |
Bartholomaeus |
Wessel |
* Stüblau + 1801 |
Wessel - Arendt |
Carl Eduard |
Wessel |
* 1842 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1842 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Carl Ludwig |
Wessel |
* 1797 Stüblau + 1826 Käsemark |
Wessel - Arendt |
Carl Wilhelm |
Wessel |
* 1844 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1860 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Carl Wilhelm Theodor |
Wessel |
* 1811 Stüblau + 1897 Stüblau |
Wessel - Wannow |
Carolina Renata |
Wessel |
* Stüblau + 1783 Stüblau |
Wessel - Arendt |
Carolina Rosalia Mathilde |
Wessel |
* 1813 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1874 |
Wessel - Wannow |
Catharina Florentina |
Wessel |
* Stüblau |
Wessel - Arendt |
Clara Emilie |
Wessel |
* 1858 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1861 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Cornelius Gottfried |
Wessel |
* 1802 Langenfelde + 1831 Semlin, Kreis Karthaus |
Wessel - Lange |
Elise Waleska Antonia |
Wessel |
* 1865 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Ephraim |
Wessel |
* 1750 + 1807 Groß Zünder |
Wessel - Stanke |
Ephraim jun |
Wessel |
* 1784 |
Wessel - Arendt |
Ernst Michael |
Wessel |
* 1845 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1887 Danzig |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Florentina Elisabeth |
Wessel |
* Stüblau + 1787 Stüblau |
Wessel - Arendt |
Franz Alexander |
Wessel |
* 1846 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1846 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Friedrich Reinhold |
Wessel |
* 1848 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Gustav Adolph |
Wessel |
* 1859 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1859 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Hedwig Helenene |
Wessel |
* 1867 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1870 Stüblau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Johann Gottlieb |
Wessel |
* 1783 Groß Zünder + 1803 |
Wessel - Arendt |
Johann Gottlieb |
Wessel |
* Stüblau |
Wessel - Arendt |
Louis Theodor |
Wessel |
* 1854 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1854 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Marie Louise |
Wessel |
* 1850 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Maximilian Eduard |
Wessel |
* 1843 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1929 Danzig |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Michael Eduard |
Wessel |
* 1818 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1892 |
Wessel - Wannow |
Michael Ehregott |
Wessel |
* |
Wessel - Arendt |
Michael Wilhelm |
Wessel |
* 1787 Stüblau + 1854 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Arendt |
Moritz Cäsar |
Wessel |
* 1857 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1905 Oliva |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Otto Herrmann |
Wessel |
* 1847 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Paul August |
Wessel |
* 1862 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1862 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Paul Lebegott |
Wessel |
* 1864 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau + 1865 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Regina Antoinette Renata |
Wessel |
* 1816 Stüblau |
Wessel - Wannow |
Regina Jeanette |
Wessel |
* 1815 Stüblau + 1815 Stüblau |
Wessel - Wannow |
Selma Adele |
Wessel |
* 1863 Stüblau, Kreis Dirschau |
Wessel - Philipsen |
Albert Heinrich |
Westerhoff |
* 1880 |
Westerhoff - Echterhoff |
Friedrich Eduard |
Westerhoff |
|
- |
Hanne Marie Sofie |
Westerhoff |
* 1873 Dornberg, Westfalen |
Westerhoff - Echterhoff |
Johanne Friederike Wilhelmine |
Westerhoff |
|
Westerhoff - Echterhoff |
Johanne Wilhelmine Luise |
Westerhoff |
* 1884 |
Westerhoff - Echterhoff |
Luise Friederike Wilhelmine |
Westerhoff |
* 1882 |
Westerhoff - Echterhoff |
Mathilde Frederike Luise |
Westerhoff |
|
Westerhoff - Echterhoff |
August |
Westphal |
* 1878 |
- |
Dorothea Christine Maria Friederike |
Westphal |
* 1811 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Westphal - Kracht |
Erdmann Heinrich |
Westphal |
* 1768 + 1848 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
- |
Johann Erdmann Heinrich |
Westphal |
* 1815 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Westphal - Kracht |
Johann Heinrich |
Westphal |
* 1810 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Westphal - Kracht |
Martha |
Westphal |
|
Westphal - |
Paul Friedrich Wilhelm |
Westphal |
* 1910 Pröttlin Kreis Westprignitz + 1944 Kurland |
Westphal - |
Wilhelmine |
Westphal |
|
- |
George Christian |
Wetzel |
|
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Wiedstruck |
* |
Wiedstruck - |
Joachim |
Wiedstruck |
|
- |
Anna Auguste Emilie |
Wieland |
|
- |
Inemarie |
Wiesmüller |
* 1920 Kreutz (Ostbahn) |
- |
Margarete |
Wilnow |
* 1746 + 1812 Bielafken |
- |
Jochim Friedrich August |
Winterfeld |
|
- |
Marie Sophie Caroline |
Winterfeld |
* 1857 Löcknitz |
Winterfeld - Klockow |
Anna |
Witting |
|
Witting - |