Anna Margaretha |
Spielmann |
* 1766 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1835 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Henning |
Anna Margaretha |
Spielmann |
* 1713 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1792 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Zahn |
Balthasar |
Spielmann |
* 1580 |
- |
Balthasar |
Spielmann |
* 1640 + 1701 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - |
Caspar |
Spielmann |
* 1610 + 1674 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - |
Erwin |
Spielmann |
* 1952 + 1973 |
Spielmann - Fitz |
Johann Adam |
Spielmann |
* 1736 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1803 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Rosenberger |
Johann Adam |
Spielmann |
* 1710 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1735 Steinau an der Straße |
Spielmann - Zahn |
Johann Conrad |
Spielmann |
* 1707 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Zahn |
Johann Georg |
Spielmann |
* 1922 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 2012 |
Spielmann - Sperzel |
Johann Henrich |
Spielmann |
* 1716 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Zahn |
Johann Kaspar |
Spielmann |
* 1852 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1926 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Lamb |
Johann Kaspar |
Spielmann |
* 1817 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1892 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Schauberger |
Johann Martin |
Spielmann |
* 1676 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1755 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - N.N. |
Johann Nicolaus |
Spielmann |
* 1767 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1842 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Krack |
Johann Philipps |
Spielmann |
* 1733 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Henning |
Johannes |
Spielmann |
* 1705 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Zahn |
Johannes |
Spielmann |
* 1884 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1967 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Staaf |
Johannes Wilhelm |
Spielmann |
* 1921 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1944 Grodno |
Spielmann - Sperzel |
Kurt |
Spielmann |
* 1931 + 1985 |
- |
Margretha Elisabetha |
Spielmann |
* 1721 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - Zahn |
Marie |
Spielmann |
* 1919 + 2005 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Spielmann - |
N.N. |
Spielmann |
|
- |
Anna Martha |
Spiess |
* 1612 Wolfhagen |
- |
Catharein |
Spon |
* 1591 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - N.N. |
Claus |
Spon |
* 1590 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - N.N. |
Cuntz |
Spon |
* 1560 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) + 1611 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
- |
Eva |
Spon |
* 1596 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) + 1597 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - N.N. |
Hans |
Spon |
* 1575 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - N.N. |
Jacob |
Spon |
* 1582 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - N.N. |
Jacob |
Spon |
* 1595 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - |
Kilian |
Spon |
* 1598 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - N.N. |
Kunigundt |
Spon |
* 1603 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - N.N. |
Margreta |
Spon |
* 1584 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - N.N. |
Margreth |
Spon |
* 1600 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) + 1611 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - N.N. |
Margretha |
Spon |
* 1623 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) + 1656 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Spon - |
Anne Marie |
Sprenger |
|
- |
Christine Maria |
Sprenger |
* 1799 Fürstenwald (Calden) + 1871 Fürstenwald (Calden) |
Sprenger - |
Johannes |
Sprenger |
|
- |
John |
Springer |
|
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Staaf |
* 1879 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1912 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Staaf - Henning |
Anna Sabine |
Staaf |
* 1849 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1923 Marjoß (Steinau an der Straße) |
Staaf - Rosenberger |
Elisabeth |
Staaf |
* 1871 Hinkelhof (Schlüchtern) + 1936 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Staaf - Marburger |
Elisabeth |
Staaf |
* 1888 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1962 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Staaf - Henning |
Heinrich |
Staaf |
* 1913 + 1975 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
- |
Helmut |
Staaf |
* 1949 + 2008 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Staaf - Spielmann |
Johann Daniel |
Staaf |
* 1660 Niederzell (Schlüchtern) |
- |
Johann Martin |
Staaf |
* 1813 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1898 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Staaf - Schauberger |
Johann Melchior |
Staaf |
* 1733 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Staaf - Beeht |
Johann Nikolaus |
Staaf |
* 1775 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1851 |
Staaf - Beeht |
Johannes |
Staaf |
* 1836 Hinkelhof (Schlüchtern) + 1904 Hinkelhof (Schlüchtern) |
- |
Johannes |
Staaf |
* 1695 Niederzell (Schlüchtern) |
Staaf - |
Katharine |
Staaf |
* 1858 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1935 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Staaf - Rosenberger |
Margaretha |
Staaf |
* 1847 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Staaf - Rosenberger |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Staaf |
* 1739 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Staaf - Beeht |
Martin Wilhelm |
Staaf |
* 1855 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1917 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Staaf - Rosenberger |
Hanß |
Staff |
+ Niederzell (Schlüchtern) |
- |
Margreth |
Staff |
* Niederzell (Schlüchtern) |
Staff - |
Andreas |
Stanek |
|
- |
Veronika |
Stanek |
* 1840 Gairing N.Ö. |
Stanek - Wismek |
Anna Maria |
Stang |
* 1636 Steinau an der Straße |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stang |
|
- |
Elsa |
Stang |
* 1684 + 1723 Sterbfritz (Sinntal) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stange |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Stark |
|
- |
Eberhard |
Staubesand |
|
- |
Johann Adam |
Staufenberg |
* 1902 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Stauffenberg - Schwarz |
Anna |
Stauff |
* 1568 Kressenbach (Schlüchtern) |
- |
Andreas |
Stauffenberg |
* 1876 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Stauffenberg - Deist |
Andreas |
Stauffenberg |
* 1822 Weißenhasel (Nentershausen) + 1882 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Stauffenberg - Ewald |
Anna Barbara Dorothea |
Stauffenberg |
* 1884 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) + 1967 Breitenbach (Bebra) |
Stauffenberg - Deist |
Anna Catharina |
Stauffenberg |
* 1866 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) + 1866 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Stauffenberg - Nölke |
Anna Sabina |
Stauffenberg |
* 1867 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) + 1872 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Stauffenberg - Nölke |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Stauffenberg |
|
Stauffenberg - Nölke |
Christian |
Stauffenberg |
* 1851 Weißenhasel (Nentershausen) |
Stauffenberg - Nölke |
Elisabeth |
Stauffenberg |
* 1905 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Stauffenberg - Schwarz |
Elisabeth |
Stauffenberg |
|
Stauffenberg - Deist |
Heinrich |
Stauffenberg |
* 1877 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Stauffenberg - Deist |
Hermann |
Stauffenberg |
|
- |
Johann Adam |
Stauffenberg |
|
Stauffenberg - Deist |
Johann Daniel |
Stauffenberg |
* 1741 |
Stauffenberg - Heckmann |
Johann George |
Stauffenberg |
* 1774 Weißenhasel (Nentershausen) + 1851 Weißenhasel (Nentershausen) |
Stauffenberg - Bachmann |
Martha Dorothea |
Stauffenberg |
|
Stauffenberg - Nölke |
Martha Dorothea |
Stauffenberg |
* 1876 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
- Stauffenberg |
Andreas |
Stehl |
* 1753 Arnsbach (Borken Hessen) |
Stehl - |
Andreas |
Stehl |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Stehl |
* 1755 Arnsbach (Borken Hessen) + 1803 Arnsbach (Borken Hessen) |
Stehl - |
Anna Martha |
Stehl |
* 1750 Arnsbach (Borken Hessen) |
Stehl - |
Paulus |
Stehl |
|
Stehl - |
Louise Dorothea |
Stehr |
* 1777 + 1813 Gumbinnen (Ostpreußen) |
- |
Henriette |
Stein |
* 1841 Nieder-Polkwitz |
- |
Johannes Wilhelm |
Steinberger |
|
- |
Juliana Friederica |
Steinberger |
* 1754 Hettenhausen + 1816 Weichersbach (Sinntal) |
Steinberger - Repp |
Elisabetha |
Steinmacher |
* 1855 Mottgers (Sinntal) + 1939 Mottgers (Sinntal) |
Steinmacher - Krämer |
Johannes |
Steinmacher |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Steinmetz |
* 1715 Obervellmar (Vellmar) + 1779 Obervellmar (Vellmar) |
Steinmetz - Schuwirth |
Conradt |
Steinmetz |
|
- |
Henrich |
Steinmetz |
* 1669 + 1734 Obervellmar (Vellmar) |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Steinmetz |
* 1716 + 1742 Obervellmar (Vellmar) |
Steinmetz - |
Wilhelm |
Steinmetz |
* 1847 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Stephan |
* 1802 Rohrbach (Ludwigsau) + 1872 Asmushausen (Bebra) |
- |
Anna Christina |
Stern |
* 1678 Martinhagen (Schauenburg) + 1752 Hohenkirchen (Espenau) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stieglitz |
* 1839 Berkach |
Stieglitz - Krumb |
Johann Adam |
Stieglitz |
* 1779 Berkach |
Stieglitz - Schaffner |
Johann Heinrich |
Stieglitz |
* 1748 Berkach |
Stieglitz - Drott |
Johann Jacob |
Stieglitz |
* 1862 Berkach |
- Stieglitz |
Johann Jacob |
Stieglitz |
* 1811 Berkach |
Stieglitz - Landau |
Johann Wilhelm |
Stieglitz |
* 1718 Wallau |
Stieglitz - Winck |
Johannes |
Stieglitz |
* 1673 Wallau |
Stieglitz - |
Johannes |
Stieglitz |
* 1625 Wallau |
- |
Margarethe |
Stieglitz |
* 1887 Braunshardt |
Stieglitz - Wagner |
Anna Gertrud |
Stöbener |
* 1868 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Pothast |
Anna Gertrud |
Stöbener |
* 1821 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Gossmann |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Stöbener |
* 1861 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Pfläging |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Stöbener |
* 1828 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1846 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Gossmann |
Christian |
Stöbener |
* 1790 Eberschütz (Trendelburg) + 1854 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Stöbener |
* 1841 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Gossmann |
Georg |
Stöbener |
* 1863 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Pfläging |
Georg Wilhelm |
Stöbener |
* 1860 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Pfläging |
George Wilhelm |
Stöbener |
* 1871 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1872 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Pothast |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Stöbener |
* 1874 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Pothast |
Johann Christoph |
Stöbener |
* 1826 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1888 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Gossmann |
Johann Cristoph |
Stöbener |
* 1819 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1825 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Gossmann |
Johann Henrich |
Stöbener |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Stöbener |
* 1869 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Pothast |
Johannes |
Stöbener |
* 1857 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Schade |
Magdalena |
Stöbener |
* 1823 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Gossmann |
Maria |
Stöbener |
* 1855 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
- Stöbener |
Maria |
Stöbener |
* 1834 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Gossmann |
Maria Caroline |
Stöbener |
* 1837 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Gossmann |
Maria Magdalena Martha |
Stöbener |
* 1852 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Schade |
Martha |
Stöbener |
* 1831 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Gossmann |
Sophie Elise |
Stöbener |
* 1905 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1992 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Kühneweg |
Wilhelm |
Stöbener |
* 1853 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1853 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
- Stöbener |
Wilhelm August |
Stöbener |
* 1836 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1836 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Stöbener - Gossmann |
Anna Barbara |
Stoll |
* 1659 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) + 1738 Wallroth (Schlüchtern) |
Stoll - Span |
Anna Maria |
Stoll |
* 1784 Breitenbach (Schlüchtern) + 1841 Züntersbach (Sinntal) |
- |
Melchior |
Stoll |
* 1558 + 1613 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
- |
Michael |
Stoll |
* 1617 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) + 1701 Wallroth (Schlüchtern) |
Stoll - Eyring |
Velten |
Stoll |
* 1587 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) + 1639 Hintersteinau (Steinau an der Straße) |
Stoll - |
Justine |
Stoppel |
* 1868 Bellings (Steinau) |
Stoppel - Boländer |
Michael |
Stoppel |
|
- |
Alban |
Storck |
* 1586 |
Storck - |
Anna |
Storck |
* 1588 |
Storck - |
Anna Christina |
Storck |
|
- |
Catharein |
Storck |
* 1578 Reinhards (Freiensteinau) + 1635 Reinhards (Freiensteinau) |
Storck - |
Hans |
Storck |
* 1548 + 1616 Reinhards (Freiensteinau) |
- |
Heinrich |
Storck |
* 1590 + 1632 Reinhards (Freiensteinau) |
Storck - |
Joerg |
Storck |
* 1580 |
Storck - |
Johann |
Storck |
* 1596 |
Storck - |
Lentz |
Storck |
* 1590 |
Storck - |
Margareth |
Storck |
* 1596 Reinhards (Freiensteinau) |
Storck - |
Anna |
Stoß |
* 1721 Marjoß (Steinau an der Straße) |
Stoß - Buchold |
Anna Barbara |
Stoß |
* 1727 Marjoß (Steinau an der Straße) |
Stoß - Buchold |
Catharina |
Stoß |
* 1731 Marjoß (Steinau an der Straße) |
Stoß - Buchold |
Elisabetha Rosina |
Stoß |
* 1721 Marjoß (Steinau an der Straße) |
Stoß - Buchold |
Johann Henrich |
Stoß |
+ 1751 Marjoß (Steinau an der Straße) |
- |
Johannes |
Stoß |
* 1724 Marjoß (Steinau an der Straße) |
Stoß - Buchold |
Herbert |
Strack |
|
- |
Jacob |
Straube |
* 1510 |
- |
N.N. |
Straube |
* 1537 |
Straube - |
Anna Maria |
Strining |
* 1852 Römersberg (Neuental) + 1930 Treysa (Schwalmstadt) |
Strüning - Rohde |
Andreas |
Strippel |
+ Deute (Gudensberg) |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Strippel |
* 1806 Deute (Gudensberg) + 1850 Cappel (Fritzlar) |
Strippel - Otto |
Anna Margretha |
Strott |
* 1778 Hinkelhof (Schlüchtern) + 1838 Hutten (Schlüchtern) |
- |
Conrad |
Strott |
|
- |
Johannette |
Strott |
* 1767 Sterbfritz (Sinntal) + 1840 Breunings (Sinntal) |
- |
Anna Christina |
Strube |
* 1873 Weiterode (Bebra) |
Schad - Strube |
Anna Elisabeth |
Strube |
* 1867 Weiterode (Bebra) + 1867 Weiterode (Bebra) |
Schad - Strube |
Anna Katharina Kunigunde |
Strube |
* 1843 Weiterode (Bebra) + 1909 Weiterode (Bebra) |
Strube - Hohmeier |
Friedrich |
Strube |
* 1868 Weiterode (Bebra) + 1939 Weiterode (Bebra) |
Schad - Strube |
Heinrich |
Strube |
* 1906 |
Strube - Schreiner |
Jacob |
Strube |
|
- |
Johann Adam |
Strube |
* 1774 Weiterode (Bebra) + 1816 Weiterode (Bebra) |
Strube - Becker |
Johann Heinrich |
Strube |
|
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Strube |
* 1896 Bebra + 1943 Weiterode (Bebra) |
Strube - Döllefeld |
Nikolaus |
Strube |
* 1801 Weiterode (Bebra) + 1847 Weiterode (Bebra) |
Strube - Höll |
Zeitlosa |
Strudwolf |
|
Strudwolff - |
Joes |
Strudwolff |
|
- |
Caspar |
Strüning |
|
- |
Johann Henrich |
Strüning |
|
Strüning - |
Johannes |
Strüning |
* 1801 Römersberg (Neuental) + 1867 Römersberg (Neuental) |
Strüning - Möller |
Philipp |
Strüning |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Stückradt |
|
- |
Hans Julius |
Stumpe |
* 1820 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Suppelt |
|
- |
Johann Paul Friedrich |
Suppelt |
* 1852 Pöpelwitz |
Suppelt - Neumann |
Paul |
Suppelt |
* 1876 Tannenwald + 1950 Guben |
Suppelt - Zimmer |
Paul Hermann Martin |
Suppelt |
* 1912 Gramschütz Kreis Glogau + 1943 Rußland |
Suppelt - Woiczik |
Anna Katharina |
Süße |
|
- |
Heinrich Adolf |
Süße |
* 1873 Zwesten (Bad Zwesten) |
- Süße |
Jutta |
Taschenmacher |
* 1480 |
- |
Ernst |
Tenzte |
|
- |
Maria |
Tenzte |
* 1883 Steinau an der Straße |
Tenzte - Schmidt |
Charlotte |
Tewes |
* 1797 Gottsbüren (Trendelburg) |
Thebes - Dörbaum |
Johann Christoph |
Tewes |
|
- |
Johann Georg |
Tewes |
* 1795 Gottsbüren (Trendelburg) |
Thebes - Dörbaum |
Johann Henrich |
Thebes |
* 1760 Herstelle (Beverungen) + 1825 Gottsbüren (Trendelburg) |
Tewes - |
Christine Elisabetha |
Theis |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Theiß |
* 1882 Sehlen Kreis Frankenberg |
Theiß - Rübeling |