Mathilde Sophie Emma |
Angerstein |
* 1872 Uehrde Schöppenstedt + 1930 Uehrde Schöppenstedt |
- Angerstein |
Clara Augusta |
Angolin |
* 1890 Royalton Berrien MI USA + 1954 Niles Berrien Michigan |
- |
Timm |
Anke |
* 1675 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1704 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
- |
Ida |
Ankermann |
* 1922 Lubomirka Tuczyn Rowno + 2019 Bramsche Osnabrück |
- |
Friedrich |
Ankerstein |
* 1887 Novograd Wolhynien + 1966 |
- |
August |
Anklam |
* 1879 Fasowaja-Rudnja Shitomir |
- |
Kälber N.N. |
Anna |
* 1582 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1608 Öschelbronn Pforzheim |
- |
Kuntze |
Anna Elisabeth |
* 1723 Dobra bei Stolpen Pirna + 1805 Niederhelmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Anna Christiana |
Annemann |
* 1765 + Braunschweig Niedersachse |
- |
Ernst Friedrich |
Anschütz |
* 1838 Benshausen bei Suhl + 1901 Leipzig Sachsen |
- |
Anna Eva |
Ansel |
* 1646 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1683 Öschelbronn Pforzheim |
- |
John M |
Antonovich |
* 1882 Rußland + 1959 Benton Harbor Berrien MI |
- |
Daniel |
Aplas |
* 1882 Michalowka Lutzk Rowno |
- |
Amalie |
Appelt |
* 1866 Dunajew Podolia Shitomir |
Appelt - Augustin |
Amelia Emilie |
Appelt |
* 1858 Valerianowka Lutzk Rowno + 1946 Manchester Green Lake WI |
Appelt - Dimmel |
Emilie Bertha |
Appelt |
* 1872 Dunajewzy Kamenec Podolia |
Appelt - Augustin |
Ferdinand Robert |
Appelt |
* 1834 Schönlanke Posen Polen |
- |
Gustav Adolph |
Appelt |
* 1877 Ludwikowka Shitomir |
Appelt - Steinke |
Johann Ferdinand |
Appelt |
* 1830 Jure Kalisch Polen + 1887 Dimitrowka Lutzk Rowno |
- |
Johann Joachim |
Apune |
* 1763 Rhoden bei Osterwiek + 1822 Rhoden bei Osterwiek |
- |
Florentine |
Arend |
* 1830 Trendelburg Hessen Nassau + 1884 Trendelburg Hessen Nassau |
- |
Maria Therese |
Arend |
* 1850 Schöningen bei Helmstedt |
- |
Katharine |
Arends |
* 1680 Hessen am Fallstein + Hessen am Fallstein |
- |
Amalia |
Arendt |
* 1858 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1876 Podolszyce Plock Polen |
Arendt - Hein |
Anna Karolina |
Arendt |
* 1816 Leonow Klodawskin Polen + 1894 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Arendt - Fiedler |
August |
Arendt |
* 1830 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1865 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Arendt - Fiedler |
August |
Arendt |
* 1864 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Arendt - Hein |
August |
Arendt |
* 1898 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Arendt - Tonas |
Bogomil |
Arendt |
* 1862 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1863 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Arendt - Hein |
Emilie |
Arendt |
* 1852 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1884 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Arendt - Hein |
Heinrich |
Arendt |
* 1855 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1878 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Arendt - Hein |
Karolina |
Arendt |
* 1853 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1874 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Arendt - Hein |
Louise |
Arendt |
* 1861 Rußland + 1930 Oshkosh Winnebago WI USA |
- |
Marcin |
Arendt |
* 1860 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1861 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Arendt - Hein |
Martin |
Arendt |
* 1790 Leonow Klodawskin Polen + 1835 Polen |
- |
Paulina |
Arendt |
* 1862 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1863 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Arendt - Hein |
Catharina Maria Elisabeth |
Arens |
* 1774 Ostlutter + Ostlutter |
Arens - Arens N.N. |
Johann Conrad |
Arens |
* 1740 Lutter am Barenberge + Lutter am Barenberge |
- |
Margareth |
Arens |
* 1670 Salzdahlum Wolfenbüttel + Salzdahlum Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Arens |
* 1735 Groß Winnigstedt |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Arens N.N. |
* 1745 Lutter am Barenberge + Lutter am Barenberge |
- |
Anna |
Arents |
* 1635 Badersleben am Huy + 1684 Badersleben am Huy |
Arents - |
Heinrich |
Arents |
* 1605 Badersleben am Huy + Badersleben am Huy |
- |
Henrich |
Arlinghaus |
* 1649 Dinklage + 1733 Dinklage |
- |
Johann |
Arlinghaus |
* 1690 Dinklage + 1768 Dinklage |
Arlinghaus - Uelsmann |
Elisabeth |
Arlt |
* 1822 Pawlikowice Pabianice |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Armbruster |
* 1807 Gassendorf Drohobycz + 1866 Stebnik Drohobycu Ukraine |
- |
Maria |
Armbruster |
* 1845 Stebnik Drohobycu Ukraine + 1929 Saskatchewan Canada |
Armbruster - Heil |
Bess Louise |
Armil |
* 1894 Davenport Iowa USA + 1992 Charleston South Carolina |
- |
Anna |
Arnberg |
* 1689 Klein Vahlberg + 1736 Klein Vahlberg |
- |
Louise |
Arnd |
* 1842 |
- |
Alwine |
Arndt |
* 1881 Wierchy Lutzk Roshischtsc |
Arndt - Lutzer |
Anna Mathilde Auguste |
Arndt |
* 1865 Berlin,Brandenburg + 1928 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
Arndt - Kluth |
Appolonia |
Arndt |
* 1868 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine + 1949 Benton Harbor Berrien MI |
Arndt - Heinemann |
August |
Arndt |
* 1876 Grünthal Lutzk Rowno + 1963 |
Arndt - Lutzer |
August Heinrich |
Arndt |
* 1856 Berlin Brandenburg + Minnesota USA |
Arndt - Kluth |
Auguste |
Arndt |
* 1845 |
- |
Auguste Pauline |
Arndt |
* 1850 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine + 1938 Portland Oregon USA |
Arndt - Falkenberg |
Carl Georg Fritz |
Arndt |
* 1860 Berlin,Brandenburg + 1926 Berlin Schöneberg |
Arndt - Kluth |
Carl Louis |
Arndt |
* 1834 Konitz Westpreußen + 1909 Berlin,Brandenburg |
- |
Christian |
Arndt |
* 1874 |
Arndt - Lutzer |
Christoph |
Arndt |
* 1810 Sobotka Kolo Lodz Posen + 1871 Sobotka Kolo Lodz Posen |
- |
Eduard |
Arndt |
* 1856 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine |
Arndt - Heinemann |
Eleonore |
Arndt |
* 1820 Petrikau Lodz Polen + 1880 |
- |
Eleonore Therese |
Arndt |
* 1807 Poznan Lubelskie Polen + 1858 Podwiaczyn Pabianice |
- |
Emilie |
Arndt |
* 1863 Jeshara Bromberg Polen |
Arndt - Lutzer |
Ernestine |
Arndt |
* 1842 Dabie Kolo Wielkopolskie + 1926 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine |
Arndt - Falkenberg |
Ferdinand |
Arndt |
* 1830 Dabie Kolo Wielkopolskie + 1914 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine |
Arndt - Falkenberg |
Friedrich |
Arndt |
* 1826 Dombie Kolo Wielkopolskie + 1904 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine |
Arndt - Falkenberg |
Gottfried |
Arndt |
* 1891 Ludwikow Torczyn Lutzk |
Arndt - Krenz |
Heinrich |
Arndt |
* 1837 Polen |
- |
Helene |
Arndt |
* 1878 Wierchy Lutzk Roshischtsc |
Arndt - Lutzer |
Holdina |
Arndt |
* 1886 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine |
Arndt - Fritz |
Johann |
Arndt |
* 1860 Nieslajew Polen |
Arndt - Lutzer |
Johann August |
Arndt |
* 1841 Dombie Kolo Wielkopolskie |
Arndt - Falkenberg |
Juliane |
Arndt |
* 1827 Kalisch Konin Polen |
- |
Ludwig August |
Arndt |
* 1858 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine |
Arndt - Heinemann |
Michael |
Arndt |
* 1871 Mieczyslaw Boratin Lutzk + 1872 Mieczyslaw Boratin Lutzk |
Arndt - Lutzer |
Michael |
Arndt |
* 1797 Labisin Bromberg Preußen + 1874 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine |
- |
Olga |
Arndt |
* 1885 Wierchy Lutzk Roshischtsc |
Arndt - Krenz |
Pauline |
Arndt |
* 1869 Boratin Lutzk Rowno |
Arndt - Lutzer |
Regine |
Arndt |
* 1866 Boratin Lutzk Rowno + 1956 Cleveland Ohio USA |
Arndt - Lutzer |
Reinhold |
Arndt |
* 1862 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine + 1940 Zgierz Lodz Polen |
Arndt - Heinemann |
Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1824 Dabie Kolo Wielkopolskie |
Arndt - Falkenberg |
Wilhelmine |
Arndt |
* 1848 Neubydke Kolo Kalisch PL + 1888 Berestowic Tuczyn Rowno |
- |
Adam |
Arnholtz |
* 1878 Korczyn Tuczyn Rowno + 1942 Edmonton Alberta Canada |
Arnholtz - Schächinger |
Friedrich Frederick |
Arnholtz |
* 1889 Kolowert Tuczyn Rowno + 1948 Portland Oregon USA |
Arnholtz - Schächinger |
Karl Ludwig |
Arnholtz |
* 1848 Danischewo Turek Polen + 1936 Millet Alberta Canada |
Arnholz - Büch |
Adam D |
Arnholz |
* 1902 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1999 Wainwright Alberta Canada |
Arnholtz - Sommerfeld |
Caroline |
Arnholz |
* 1875 Korczyn Tuczyn Rowno + 1926 Millet Edmonton Alberta |
Arnholtz - Schächinger |
Christoph |
Arnholz |
* 1826 Danischewo Turek Polen + 1870 |
- |
Emilie |
Arnholz |
* 1874 Korist Tutschin Rowno + 1942 Polen |
Arnholtz - Schächinger |
Friedrich |
Arnholz |
* 1883 Zeleznica Tuczyn Rowno + 1883 Zeleznica Tuczyn Rowno |
Arnholtz - Schächinger |
Ludwig |
Arnholz |
* 1871 Korist Tutschin Rowno |
Arnholtz - Schächinger |
Pauline |
Arnholz |
* 1885 Zeleznica Tuczyn Rowno + 1965 Edmonton Alberta Canada |
Arnholtz - Schächinger |
Rosalie |
Arnholz |
* 1881 Zeleznica Tuczyn Rowno |
Arnholtz - Schächinger |
Christina Marie Louise |
Arnig |
* 1775 Hannover Niedersachsen + Hannover Niedersachsen |
- |
Anna |
Arnold |
* 1648 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Arnold - Arnold N.N. |
Anna Rosina |
Arnold |
* 1711 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Arnold - Kittner |
Auguste |
Arnold |
* 1849 Stanislawka Lutzk Ukraine + 1934 Czebinie Lutzk Rowno |
Arnold - Waldau |
Christian |
Arnold |
* 1730 Schmiedefeld Großharthau |
- |
Christoph |
Arnold |
* 1614 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1694 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
- |
Gottlieb |
Arnold |
* 1812 Brzezin Petrikau Polen + 1890 Marianowka Wladimir Wolhy |
- |
Johann |
Arnold |
* 1693 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Arnold - Röfer |
Johanne Wilhelmine |
Arnold |
* 1845 Dretschen bei Gaußig |
- |
Johannes |
Arnold |
* 1664 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1664 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Arnold - Arnold N.N. |
Mattheus |
Arnold |
* 1688 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Arnold - Röfer |
Mattheus |
Arnold |
* 1653 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1732 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Arnold - Arnold N.N. |
Rosalie |
Arnold |
* 1851 Roshischtsche Lutzk Rowno + 1922 Bryszcze II Roshischtsche |
Arnold - Waldau |
Rosina |
Arnold |
* 1676 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1702 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Arnold - Röfer |
Maria |
Arnold N.N. |
* 1627 + 1699 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
- |
Helmut Kurt Jochen |
Arp |
* 1907 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1971 Kiel |
- |
Anna Grethe |
Arps |
* 1779 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe + 1779 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Wagener |
Anna Maria |
Arps |
* 1793 Sülfeld bei Oldesloe + 1866 Sülfeld bei Oldesloe |
Arps - Dwenger |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
Arps |
* 1793 Sülfeld bei Oldesloe + 1849 Fischbek Bargteheide |
Arps - Dwenger |
Catharina |
Arps |
* 1796 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe + 1796 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Richter |
Catharina Dorothea(Christina Elisab |
Arps |
* 1802 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Richter |
Clas |
Arps |
* 1750 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
- |
Claus |
Arps |
* 1695 + 1756 Neritz zu Sülfeld |
- |
Claus |
Arps |
* 1747 Neritz zu Sülfeld + 1806 Neritz zu Sülfeld |
Arps - Stoffers |
Elisabeth Margarete |
Arps |
* 1783 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Wagener |
Grete Elisabeth |
Arps |
* 1780 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Richter |
Hans |
Arps |
* 1749 Neritz zu Sülfeld + 1814 Sülfeld bei Oldesloe |
Arps - Stoffers |
Hans |
Arps |
* 1720 Neritz zu Sülfeld + 1783 Neritz zu Sülfeld |
Arps - Homann |
Hans Hinrich |
Arps |
* 1808 Sülfeld bei Oldesloe + 1865 Eichede |
Arps - Helms |
Hans Jacob |
Arps |
* 1785 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Wagener |
Johann Hinrich |
Arps |
* 1797 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Richter |
Margaretha Dorothea |
Arps |
* 1805 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Richter |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Arps |
* 1788 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Richter |
Maria Elisabeth |
Arps |
* 1793 Neritz zu Sülfeld + 1866 Neritz zu Sülfeld |
Arps - Richter |
Nicolaus |
Arps |
* 1790 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe + 1792 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Richter |
totgeborener Sohn |
Arps |
* 1781 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe + 1781 Neritz bei Bad Oldesloe |
Arps - Wagener |
Trina Margaretha |
Arps |
* 1731 Sülfeld bei Oldesloe |
Arps - Homann |
Christian Friedrich |
Asbahr |
* 1798 Kosel Eckernförde + Kosel Eckernförde |
- |
Karoline Katharine Wilhelmine |
Asbahr |
* 1825 Kosel Eckernförde + 1895 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Asbahr - Haxius |
Hinrich |
Aschen |
* 1640 Harsleben + 1671 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Augusta |
Asmann |
* 1870 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1895 Wolhynien Ukraine |
- |
Eva |
Asmus |
* 1802 |
- |
Anna Marie |
Asmussen |
* 1781 Maasholm bei Kappeln |
- |
Arthur Nikolaus |
Asmussen |
* 1902 Flensburg + 1989 |
Asmussen - Timm |
Dora Christine |
Asmussen |
* 1898 Flensburg + 1971 Nyborg Dänemark |
Asmussen - Timm |
Ester |
Asmussen |
* 1929 Velbert Wuppertal + 2007 Lohe-Rickelshof |
Asmussen - Nolte |
Frieda |
Asmussen |
* 1895 Flensburg |
Asmussen - Timm |
Hans Peter |
Asmussen |
* 1865 Flensburg + 1951 Flensburg |
Asmussen - |
Heinz Helmut |
Asmussen |
* 1923 Velbert Wuppertal + 2006 Berlin,Brandenburg |
Asmussen - Nolte |
Hugo |
Asmussen |
* 1900 Flensburg + 1903 Flensburg |
Asmussen - Timm |
Lorenz |
Asmussen |
* 1840 Flensburg |
- |
Rosa |
Asmussen |
* 1903 Flensburg + Kopenhagen Dänemark |
Asmussen - Timm |
Anna Elisabeth |
Assmann |
* 1835 Brauerschwend Alsfeld + 1911 St.Joseph Berrien MI USA |
Assmann - |
Johann Peter |
Assmann |
* 1805 Brauerschwend Alsfeld + 1862 Brauerschwend Alsfeld |
- |
Marie |
Assmann |
* 1833 Hessen, Braunschweig + 1874 Roshischtsche Lutzk Rowno |
- |
Andreas |
Ast |
* 1823 Maszewo Plock Warschau |
Ast - Mayer |
Anna |
Ast |
* 1850 Maszewo Plock Warschau |
Ast - Kelber |
Balthasar |
Ast |
* 1790 Pforzheim Württemberg + 1849 Maszewo Plock Warschau |
- |
Christine |
Ast |
* 1845 Maszewo Plock Warschau |
Ast - Kelber |
Henriette |
Ast |
* 1857 Plock Warschau Polen |
Ast - Kelber |
Hulda |
Ast |
* 1873 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Ast - Harke |
Johann |
Ast |
* 1835 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Ast |
* 1818 Maszewo Plock Warschau + 1859 Biala Plock Mazowiekie |
Ast - Mayer |
Marianne |
Ast |
* 1840 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
- |
David P. |
Atack |
* 1938 Atlantic City New Jersey + 2003 Atlantic City New Jersey |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Augst |
* 1708 Wehrsdorf Sohland Spree + 1758 Wehrsdorf Sohland Spree |
Augst - Schicketanz |
Anna Rosina |
Augst |
* 1714 Wehrsdorf Sohland Spree + 1781 Wehrsdorf Sohland Spree |
Augst - Schicketanz |
Christoph |
Augst |
* 1680 Wehrsdorf Sohland Spree + 1752 Wehrsdorf Sohland Spree |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Augsten |
* 1739 Wehrsdorf Sohland Spree + 1787 Wehrsdorf Sohland Spree |
Augsten - Thomas |
Hans Christoph |
Augsten |
* 1711 Wehrsdorf Sohland Spree + 1757 Wehrsdorf Sohland Spree |
- |
Amalie Emilie Friederike |
Augustin |
* 1837 Schwibus Brandenburg + 1873 Dunajewzy Kamenec Podolia |
- |
Felix Friedrich |
Augustin |
* 1898 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Augustin - |
Otto Paul |
Augustin |
* 1860 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Augusta Sophia |
Ausbüttel |
* 1729 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1782 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Ausbüttel - Wulfram |
Johann |
Ausbüttel |
* 1698 Waggum Braunschweig + 1775 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Margarethe |
Auwerter |
* 1774 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1862 Lwowek Gombin Plock |
- |
Caroline Augustina Carlsdotter |
Ax |
* 1847 Burseryd Jönköping |
- |
Genoveva Josephine |
Axtmann |
* 1832 Marxzell Pabianice Lodz + 1917 Leduc Alberta Canada |
Axtmann - Rägling |
Michael |
Axtmann |
* 1800 Pabianice Petrikau PL + 1855 Pabianice Petrikau PL |
- |
Margaretha |
Ayerfendt |
* 1605 Volzum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1685 Volzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Margaretha |
Baacken |
* 1754 Gnissau + 1806 Tankenrade |
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Baake |
* 1759 Hötensleben Börde + 1809 Wobeck bei Schöningen |
- |
Agneta |
Babbe |
* 1809 Klausdorf Fehmarn |
- |
Berta |
Babert |
* 1881 Konin Kalisch Polen |
- |
Richard |
Bach |
* 1905 + Kanada |
- |
Alvina |
Bachmann |
* 1873 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1966 Pembina North Dakota USA |
- |
Marianna Sophia |
Bäcker |
* 1854 Przeczow Staszow Kielce + Krasnogurk Rußland |
- |
Hannah M |
Backhus |
* 1914 + 1997 Bridgman Berrien MI USA |
Bakus - Hammer |
Adolph Hermann |
Backus |
* 1881 Berestowic Tuczyn Rowno |
Backus - Otto |
August Friedrich Karl |
Backus |
* 1884 Solomka Tutschin Rowno + 1906 Bridgman Berrien MI USA |
Backus - Rothenburger |
Carl |
Backus |
* 1830 Rußland |
- |
Emil |
Backus |
* 1898 Berrien Michigan USA + 1970 Buchanan Berrien Michigan |
Backus - Rothenburger |
Hattie Elise |
Backus |
* 1922 Berrien Michigan USA + 2016 Muskegon Michigan USA |
Backus - Hauch |
Hermann Carl |
Backus |
* 1862 Solomka Tutschin Rowno + 1925 Baroda Berrien MI USA |
Backus - Gast |
Johann Gottlieb |
Backus |
* 1859 Solomka Tutschin Rowno + 1921 Bridgman Berrien MI USA |
- |
Joseph F. |
Backus |
* 1907 Baroda Berrien MI USA + 1985 New Troy Michigan USA |
Backus - Rothenburger |
Martha Frieda |
Backus |
* 1894 Bridgman Berrien MI USA + 1962 Benton Harbor Berrien MI |
Backus - Rothenburger |
Martha Friederike Bertha |
Backus |
* 1884 Solomka Tutschin Rowno + 1967 Bridgman Berrien MI USA |
Backus - Otto |
William Fred |
Backus |
* 1902 Lake Berrien Michigan + 1992 Fort Pierce Florida USA |
Backus - Rothenburger |
Christian Friedrich |
Bäder |
* 1809 Haslach im Kinzigtal + 1870 Lwowek Gostynin Plock |
- |
Eleonore |
Bader |
* 1760 Braunschweig St.Martini + Braunschweig St.Martini |
- |
Emilie |
Bäder |
* 1863 Jadwikow Gostynin Polen |
- |
George |
Bader |
* 1638 + 1694 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Bader - Bader N.N. |
George |
Bader |
* 1607 + 1671 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
- |