Andreas |
Streck |
|
- |
Michael |
Streck |
* 1941 Bad Godesberg + 2021 |
- |
Robert |
Streck |
* 1911 Bonn + 1980 Bonn |
Streck - |
Konrad |
Streit |
+ |
- |
Margaretha |
Streit |
* 1530 Stuttgart + 1583 Maulbronn |
Streit - |
Anna Christina |
Strey |
|
- |
Agnes |
Strobel |
* 1531 + 1611 |
Strobel - |
Maria |
Strobel |
* Kirchheim unter Teck (Kreis Esslingen) |
Strobel - x |
Martin |
Strobel |
|
- |
Peter |
Strobel |
+ |
- |
Bernhardina |
Stromberg |
* 1794 + 1857 Delbrück (Kreis Paderborn) |
Stromberg - |
Conrad |
Stromberg |
|
- |
Bernhardine |
Strunk |
+ |
- |
Agnes |
Strylin |
* 1441 Urach (heute Bad Urach, Kreis Reutlingen) + 1500 Urach (heute Bad Urach, Kreis Reutlingen) |
Strylin - |
Jacob |
Strylin |
|
- |
"Friedrich" |
Stubenrauch |
* 1830 Kaiserslautern |
Stubenrauch - Diehl |
Adam |
Stubenrauch |
|
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Stubenrauch |
* 1816 Kaiserslautern + 1893 Philadelphia, Penn., USA |
Stubenrauch - Diehl |
Max |
Stubenrauch |
|
Stubenrauch - Vorwerck |
Rosina |
Stubenrauch |
* 1810 Alzey (Keis Alzey-Worms) + 1839 |
Stubenrauch - Vorwerck |
Anna Catherina |
Stüber |
* 1655 Kirchheim am Neckar (Kreis Ludwigsburg) + 1724 Kirchheim am Neckar (Kreis Ludwigsburg) |
Stüber - Trost |
Hans Melchior |
Stüber |
+ 1693 Kirchheim am Neckar (Kreis Ludwigsburg) |
Stieber - Kueilin |
Johann |
Stüber |
* 1627 Esslingen am Neckar + |
Stüber - Gilg |
Johann |
Stüber |
* + 1638 Esslingen am Neckar |
Stüber - |
Johann |
Stüber |
+ |
- |
Johann Ernst |
Stüber |
* 1624 Esslingen am Neckar + 1681 Esslingen am Neckar |
Stüber - Gilg |
Maria Magdalena |
Stüber (Stiber) |
* 1625 Esslingen am Neckar + 1671 |
Stüber - Gilg |
Barbara |
Stumpp |
* 1593 Münsingen (Kreis Reutlingen) + |
Stumpp - ? |
Ludwig |
Stumpp |
+ |
- |
Cornelius |
Stup |
* 1723 Hochkirchen (heute Gemeinde Nörvenich, Kreis Düren) + 1773 Hochkirchen (heute Gemeinde Nörvenich, Kreis Düren) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Stupp |
* 1710 Gleuel (heute Stadt Hürth, Rhein-Efrt-Kreis) + 1804 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stupp |
* 1797 Rath (heute Gemeinde Nörvenich) |
Stupp - Klünter |
Mathias |
Stupp |
* 1760 Hochkirchen (heute Gemeinde Nörvenich, Kreis Düren) + 1802 Rath (heute Gemeinde Nörvenich) |
Stup - Hommelsheim |
Anna Maria |
Suermann |
* 1747 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) + 1802 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Suermann - Lohove |
Hermann |
Suermann |
* 1679 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Surman - x |
Joan |
Suermann |
* 1720 |
Suermann - |
Johann Bernard |
Suermann |
* 1771 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Suermann - Reebaum |
Johann Bernhard |
Suermann |
* 1740 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) + 1799 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Suermann - Lohove |
Theodor |
Suermann |
* 1713 + 1795 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Suermann - |
Anna Maria Gertrud |
Suermanns |
* 1742 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) + 1750 |
Suermann - Lohove |
Clara Maria |
Suermanns |
* 1743 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Suermann - Lohove |
Ferdinand |
Suermanns |
* 1751 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Suermann - Lohove |
Johann Dietherich |
Suermanns |
* 1749 Ascheberg (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Suermann - Lohove |
Ottlia |
Sultzer |
|
- |
X |
Sumenhardt |
* 1460 + 1480 |
- |
Clauß |
Summ |
+ |
- |
Gerdt |
Surman |
|
- |
Agnes |
Süsskind |
* Buttenhausen (heute Gemeinde Münsingen, Kreis Reutlingen) + |
Süsskind - Höschel (Höschlin) |
Michael |
Süsskind |
* 1550 Pforzheim + |
Süsskind - Vordermayer |
Michael |
Süsskind |
* 1520 Winnenden (Rems-Murr-Kreis) + 1572 Pforzheim |
Süsskind - |
Ulrich |
Süsskind |
+ |
- |
Josef (Wilhelm) |
Suwelack |
* 1850 Greven an der Ems (Kreis Steinfurt) + 1929 Billerbeck (Kreis Coesfeld) |
- |
Karl Anton |
Suwelack |
* 1919 Billerbeck (Kreis Coesfeld) + 1997 Billerbeck (Kreis Coesfeld) |
- |
Klaus |
Suwelack |
* 1923 Billerbeck (Kreis Coesfeld) + 2013 Metelen (Kreis Steinfurt) |
- |
Otto |
Suwelack |
* 1901 Billerbeck (Kreis Coesfeld) + 1962 Billerbeck (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Suwelack - Brockmann |
Richard |
Suwelack |
* 1930 Billerbeck (Kreis Coesfeld) + 2001 Dülmen (Kreis Coesfeld) |
- |
Winfried |
Suwelack |
* 1925 Billerbeck (Kreis Coesfeld) + 2019 Metelen (Kreis Steinfurt) |
- |
Helena |
Sweynen |
+ |
- |
Anna Gesina |
Tabelinck |
* 1706 + 1761 Haselünne (Kreis Emsland) |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Tafel |
* 1667 Dobel (Kreis Calw) + 1745 Wittershausen (heute Gemeinde Vöhringen, Kreis Rottweil) |
Tafel - Obrecht |
Christian Friedrich |
Tafel |
* 1718 Tübingen + 1781 Backnang (Rems-Murr-Kreis) |
Tafel - Böhm |
Friedrich August Christian |
Tafel |
* 1798 Sulzbach am Kocher (heute Gemeinde Sulzbach-Laufen, Kreis Schwäbisch Hall) + 1856 Öhringen |
Tafel - Horn |
Johann Friedrich |
Tafel |
* 1757 Waiblingen (Rems-Murr-Kreis) + 1814 Flacht |
Tafel - Vollmer |
Johann Heinrich |
Tafel |
* 1673 Friolzheim im Nordschwarzwald (Enzkreis) + 1739 Tübingen |
Tafel - Obrecht |
Julie |
Tafel |
* 1842 Öhringen + 1935 Berlin |
Tafel - Oßwald |
Susanna Barbara |
Tafel |
* 1712 Tübingen + 1744 Esslingen am Neckar |
Tafel - Böhm |
Tobias Friedrich |
Tafel |
* 1639 Tübingen + 1677 Bondorf (Kreis Böblingen) |
Tafel - Wind (Windt) |
Tobias Friedrich |
Tafel |
* 1612 Rosenfeld bei Balingen (Zollernalbkreis) + 1665 Tübingen |
Tafel gen. "Ulmer" - ? |
Hans |
Tafel (Tafler) |
* 1520 Rosenfeld bei Balingen (Zollernalbkreis) + 1599 |
Tafel (Tafler) - |
Jakob |
Tafel (Tafler) |
* 1551 Rosenfeld bei Balingen (Zollernalbkreis) + 1610 Rosenfeld bei Balingen (Zollernalbkreis) |
Tafel (Tafler) - ? |
Sebastian |
Tafel (Tafler) |
* + |
- |
Jakob |
Tafel gen. "Ulmer" |
* 1583 + 1658 Rosenfeld bei Balingen (Zollernalbkreis) |
Tafel (Tafler) - Vischer (Fischer) |
Anna |
Tagbrecht |
* 1320 |
- |
Kurt |
Tannhäuser |
* 1905 + |
- |
Reinhold |
Tannhäuser |
+ |
- |
John |
Tayleur |
+ |
- |
Wilhelm |
Tegeder |
* 1727 Glesen + 1763 |
- |
Julia |
Teicher |
|
- |
Anna |
Temer |
+ |
- |
Anna |
Temer |
* 1470 |
- |
(Maria) Antonetta |
Temme |
* 1785 Antfeld (heute Stadt Olsberg, Hochsauerlandkreis) + 1850 Gut Stockhausen (heute Stadt Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis) |
Temme - Scheune |
(Maria) Christina (Francisca) |
Temme |
* 1786 Antfeld (heute Stadt Olsberg, Hochsauerlandkreis) + 1805 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) |
Temme - Scheune |
Anna Maria Gerd. |
Temme |
* 1748 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) |
Temme - Leifferen |
Franz Wilhelm Anton |
Temme |
* 1746 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) + 1808 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) |
Temme - Leifferen |
Gertrud |
Temme |
* 1818 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) |
Temme - Stromberg |
Johann Henrich |
Temme |
* 1722 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) + 1748 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) |
Temmen - Bonn |
Joseph August |
Temme |
* 1790 Büren (Kreis Paderborn) + 1869 Valepagenhof in der Orsbauerschaft Delbrück |
Temme - Scheune |
Sophia Elisabetha |
Temme |
* 1792 Büren (Kreis Paderborn) |
Temme - Scheune |
Adolph Friedrich |
Temmen |
+ 1737 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) |
Temmen - ? |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Temmen |
* 1726 + |
Temmen - Bonn |
Johann Christoph |
Temmen |
* 1724 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) + |
Temmen - Bonn |
Johannes Friedrich |
Temmen |
* 1720 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) + |
Temmen - Bonn |
Karl |
Temmen |
+ |
- |
Maria Gertrud |
Temmen |
* 1734 + |
Temmen - Bonn |
Christina |
Temming |
|
Lembeck gnt. Temming - Schulte Raestrup |
Gertrud |
Tems |
|
- |
Hildegard |
Tepens |
* 1650 Lindern-Gingermühlen (Kreis Cloppenburg) + 1704 Sögel (Kreis Emsland) |
Tepens - Schrantz |
Jois (Johannes) |
Tepens |
* Lindern-Gingermühlen (Kreis Cloppenburg) + Lindern-Gingermühlen (Kreis Cloppenburg) |
- |
Klaus |
Terfloth |
* 1929 Düsseldorf + 2010 Bad Godesberg |
- |
Jodocus |
Terhorst |
* 1600 Niederlangen - Große Horst + 1659 Niederlangen - Große Horst |
tor Horst - |
Aleid |
Teupen |
* 1720 Nordlohne + |
- |
Aleid |
Teupen |
* 1702 Lohne + |
Thopen gen. Ficker - Ficker |
Anna |
Teupen |
* 1714 Nordlohne + 1778 Schepsdorf-Lohne (heute Gemeinde Wietmarschen im Landkreis Grafschaft Bentheim) |
- |
Bernd |
Teupen |
* 1716 + |
- |
Bernd (Bernhard) |
Teupen |
|
Teupen - ?? |
Conrad |
Teupen |
* 1675 Nordlohne + 1745 |
- |
Gerd |
Teupen |
* 1684 Nordlohne + |
- |
Hermann |
Teupen |
+ |
- |
Johann |
Teupen |
* 1700 Nordlohne + |
- |
Margaretha |
Teupen |
* 1712 + |
- |
Phenenna |
Teupen |
* 1677 Nordlohne + |
- |
Susanna |
Teupen |
* 1695 Nordlohne + |
- |
Adolf |
Teuters |
* + |
- |
X |
Teuters |
* 1580 |
Teuters - |
Lienhardt |
Theiss |
|
- |
Maria |
Theiss |
* 1630 Weilheim an der Teck (Kreis Esslingen) + 1711 Weilheim an der Teck (Kreis Esslingen) |
Theiss - Dürner |
Peter |
Theiss |
* 1558 Weilheim an der Teck (Kreis Esslingen) + 1616 |
Theiss - x |
Peter |
Theiss |
* 1591 Weilheim an der Teck (Kreis Esslingen) + 1675 Weilheim an der Teck (Kreis Esslingen) |
Theiss - Krissler |
Gall |
Theuss |
* 1635 Weilheim an der Teck (Kreis Esslingen) + 1713 Weilheim an der Teck (Kreis Esslingen) |
Theiss - Dürner |
Ursula |
Theuss |
* 1671 Weilheim an der Teck (Kreis Esslingen) + 1727 |
Theuss - Mercklin |
Adelheid Margarethe |
Thiemann |
* 1663 Elbergen (Emsbüren, Kreis Emsland) + |
- |
Fenne (Euphemia) |
Thiemann |
* 1634 Elbergen (Emsbüren, Kreis Emsland) + |
Thiemann - |
Johann |
Thiemann |
* 1595 + |
- |
Johann |
Thiemann |
* 1720 Elbergen (Emsbüren, Kreis Emsland) + 1754 Elbergen (Emsbüren, Kreis Emsland) |
Thiemann - Eilers |
Johann |
Thiemann |
* 1665 Elbergen (Emsbüren, Kreis Emsland) + |
? - Thiemann |
Otto |
Thiemann |
* 1697 Elbergen (Emsbüren, Kreis Emsland) + Elbergen (Emsbüren, Kreis Emsland) |
Thiemann - Wisse |
(Gerhard) Otto |
Thiemann gen. Joanning |
* 1755 Elbergen (Emsbüren, Kreis Emsland) + 1819 Elbergen (Emsbüren, Kreis Emsland) |
Thiemann - Schulte |
5 Weitere Kinder |
Thier |
|
Thier - Beissel |
Carl |
Thier |
* 1858 Rees + 1931 Aachen |
- |
Maria |
Thier |
* 1890 Aachen + 1962 Ulm |
Thier - Beissel |
Merge |
Thier |
+ |
- |
Paul Maria |
Thier |
|
Thier - Beissel |
Elisabeth |
Thiessmann |
* 1495 Ernbeck + Frankfurt am Main |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Thill |
* 1604 Adelberg (Kreis Göppingen) + Hornberg (Ortenaukreis) |
- |
Sabina Barbara |
Thill |
* Hornberg (Ortenaukreis) + Hornberg (Ortenaukreis) |
Thill - Straub |
Hermann |
Thopen gen. Ficker |
* 1680 Nordlohne + |
- |
Godecke |
thor Mollen |
|
- |
Metta |
thor Mollen |
* Telgte (Kreis Warendorf) + 1596 Telgte (Kreis Warendorf) |
thor Mollen - Loevinckloe |
Margaratha |
Thörnitz |
* Leonberg (Kreis Böblingen) + |
- |
"Catharina" |
Thorwesten |
|
- |
Anna Dorothee |
Thumm |
* 1619 Tübingen + 1683 Tübingen |
Thumm - Grieb |
Conrad |
Thumm |
* 1484 Wolfschlugen bei Nürtingen (Kreis Esslingen) + 1551 Wolfschlugen bei Nürtingen (Kreis Esslingen) |
- |
Gottfried |
Thumm |
* 1546 Wolfschlugen bei Nürtingen (Kreis Esslingen) + 1609 Großingersheim (heute Ingersheim, Kreis Ludwigsburg) |
Thumm - Hermann |
Kaspar |
Thumm |
* 1510 Wolfschlugen bei Nürtingen (Kreis Esslingen) + Wolfschlugen bei Nürtingen (Kreis Esslingen) |
Thumm - Loesch |
Maria |
Thumm |
* 1625 + |
- |
Maria |
Thumm |
* Bronnweiler (heute Stadt Reutlingen) + 1704 Betzingen (heute Stadt Reutlingen) |
- |
Theodor |
Thumm |
* 1586 Hausen an der Zaber (heute Stadt Brackenheim, Kreis Heilbronn) + 1630 Tübingen |
Thumm - Pfost |
Ursula |
Thumm |
* 1535 + |
Thumm - |
Maria |
Tielen |
* 1615 Overpelt (Limburg) B + 1679 Overpelt (Limburg) B |
- |
Annette |
Timinger |
* München |
- |
Johannes |
Timinger |
* 1936 + 1999 Veitshöchsheim |
- |
Henrich (Hynnerck) |
To Niendrup gnt. Schulte Deckeninck |
* 1470 Billerbeck (Kreis Coesfeld) + |
- |
Bene |
to Wilholte |
* 1445 + |
- |
Hermann |
to Wilholte |
* 1530 + |
to Wilholte - |
Hermann |
to Wilholte |
* 1470 + |
to Wilholte - |
Thole |
to Wilholte |
* 1500 + |
to Wilholte - |
Anton |
Többen |
* 1846 Herzlake (Kreis Emsland) + 1914 Recklinghausen |
- |
Anton-Werner |
Többen |
* 1917 + 1979 |
Többen - Topphof |
Heinrich |
Többen |
* 1880 Herzlake (Kreis Emsland) + 1951 Münster |
Többen - Berentzen |
Heinrich Anton |
Többen |
* 1915 Peine + 2004 |
Többen - |
Helene |
Többen |
* 1897 + 1926 |
Többen - Berentzen |
Lothar |
Többen |
* 1953 + 1962 |
Többen - Sandkühler |
Mary (Maria) |
Többen |
* 1919 + 2011 |
Többen - |
Max |
Többen |
* 1883 + |
Többen - Berentzen |
Agnes |
Töber |
* 1423 Stuttgart + 1471 Stuttgart |
Töber - Aschmann |
X |
Töber |
* 1391 + |
- |
Anna Maria |
Tochtermann |
|
Dochtermann - |
Tilla |
Toell |
* 1876 Köln + |
- |
Peter |
Tölke |
* 1927 + 2012 |
- |
Irene |
Topphof |
* 1886 Bremen + 1931 |
- |
Aycke |
tor Horst |
* 1500 Niederlangen (Kreis Emsland) + Niederlangen (Kreis Emsland) |
tor Horst - |
Borchert |
tor Horst |
* 1470 Niederlangen (Kreis Emsland) + |
tor Horst - |
Hermann |
tor Horst |
* 1570 Niederlangen - Große Horst + |
tor Horst - |
Johann |
tor Horst |
* 1535 + |
tor Horst - ? |
X |
tor Horst |
* 1440 + |
- |
Maria |
tor Telt (Tortelte) |
|
? - Grotenholt |
Anton Ludwig |
Tourtual |
* 1724 Bremen + 1760 Neuhaus (heute Schloß Neuhaus, Stadt Paderborn) |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Tragemann |
* 1710 Lüdinghausen (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Tragemann - Buercher |
Hermann |
Tragemann |
|
- |
Sophia Catharina |
Tragemann |
* 1707 Lüdinghausen (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Tragemann - Buercher |
Caspar |
Trautwein |
* 1609 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) + 1678 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) |
Trautwein - |
Caspar |
Trautwein |
* 1530 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) + 1589 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) |
- |
Catherine |
Trautwein |
* 1450 Cannstatt (heute Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt) + 1493 Cannstatt (heute Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt) |
Trautwein - |
Ernst |
Trautwein |
* 1580 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) + 1631 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) |
Trautwein - Kopf |
Ernst |
Trautwein |
* 1668 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) + 1729 Hornberg (Ortenaukreis) |
Trautwein - |
Johannes |
Trautwein |
* 1642 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) + 1722 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) |
Trautwein - Burger |
Klaus Jörg |
Trautwein |
* 1430 + 1488 |
- |
Michael |
Trautwein |
* 1570 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) + 1634 Schiltach (Kreis Rottweil) |
Trautwein - Gissler |
Regine Margarethe |
Trautwein |
* 1698 + |
Trautwein - Bunzel |
Anna Maria |
Travemann |
* 1703 Lüdinghausen (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Tragemann - Buercher |
Ioan Joseph |
Travemann |
* 1702 Lüdinghausen (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Tragemann - Buercher |
Iodocus Henrich |
Travemann |
* 1702 Lüdinghausen (Kreis Coesfeld) |
Tragemann - Buercher |
Johann |
Treitz |
|
- |
Maria Jakobine |
Treitz |
|
Treitz - |
Catharina |
Trendelkamp |
|
- |
Catharina |
Trimborn |
|
- |
Albrecht |
Tritschler |
* 1698 Esslingen am Neckar |
Tritschler - Beyer |
Anna Maria |
Tritschler |
* 1682 Esslingen am Neckar |
Tritschler - Beyer |
Anna Rosina |
Tritschler |
* 1687 Esslingen am Neckar |
Tritschler - Beyer |
Christina |
Tritschler |
* 1685 Esslingen am Neckar |
Tritschler - Beyer |