Margaretha Sophia Charlotte |
Bergner |
* 1831 Bad Oldesloe + HH-Eidelstedt |
Bergner - Steen |
Paul Andreas |
Bergner |
* 1781 + Bad Oldesloe |
- |
Hinrich |
Berkentien |
* 1710 |
- |
Adolph Georg |
Berking |
* 1664 Dobbeln + 1693 Dobbeln |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Berking |
* 1650 + 1710 Schöningen |
Berking - N.N. |
Erasmus Christoph |
Berking |
* 1661 Dobbeln + 1736 Schöningen |
- |
Hermann Daniel |
Berking |
* 1657 Holzminden,,NS,D,37603 + 1721 Schöningen |
Berking - Stein |
Johann Heinrich |
Berking |
* 1667 Dobbeln + 1725 Dobbeln |
- |
Johann Philipp |
Berking |
* 1654 Holzminden + 1728 Erkerode,,NS,D,38173 |
Berking - Stein |
Johannes |
Berking |
* 1629 + 1693 Dobbeln,,,NS |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Berking |
* 1670 Dobbeln + 1750 Dobbeln |
Berking - Stein |
Maximilian Friedrich |
Berking |
* 1686 Schöningen + 1690 Schöningen |
- Brückmann |
Sabina |
Berking |
* 1651 |
- N.N. |
Christian |
Berlin |
* 1685 Lötzen |
Berlin - Dittmer |
Elisabeth |
Berlin |
* 1651 Lötzen |
Berlin - Schwartz |
Friedrich |
Berlin |
* 1689 Lötzen |
Berlin - Dittmer |
Georg |
Berlin |
* 1695 Lötzen |
Berlin - Dittmer |
Jakob |
Berlin |
* 1679 Lötzen |
Berlin - Zeisig |
Johann Heinrich |
Berlin |
* 1682 Lötzen |
Berlin - Dittmer |
Wolfgang |
Berlin |
* 1620 + 1656 Lötzen |
- |
Wolfgang Heinrich |
Berlin |
* 1650 Lötzen + Lötzen |
Berlin - Schwartz |
Herman |
Berndt |
* 1500 + Bad Segeberg |
- |
Jochim |
Berndt |
* 1540 Bad Segeberg |
Berndt - N.N. |
Elisabeth |
Berner |
* 1567 + Winterlingen |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Bernhard |
* 1842 Süderstapel,,SH,D,25879 + HH-Eidelstedt |
Bernhard - Oehlrich |
Friedrich |
Bernhard |
* 1815 + Süderstapel |
- |
Anna |
Bernhardi |
* 1645 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Witt |
Anna |
Bernhardi |
* 1673 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Kostka |
Christopherus |
Bernhardi |
* 1669 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Kostka |
Elisabeth |
Bernhardi |
* 1642 Lötzen + Rydzewen,,OPr,PL |
Bernhardi - Witt |
Jakob |
Bernhardi |
* 1682 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Berck |
Johann |
Bernhardi |
* 1600 + 1659 Lötzen |
- |
Johann |
Bernhardi |
* 1643 Lötzen + Angerburg,,OPr,PL |
Bernhardi - Witt |
Johannes |
Bernhardi |
* 1685 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Berck |
Johannis |
Bernhardi |
* 1664 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Kostka |
Kaspar |
Bernhardi |
* 1630 Lötzen + 1690 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Witt |
Kaspar |
Bernhardi |
* 1667 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Kostka |
Katharina |
Bernhardi |
* 1641 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Witt |
Maria |
Bernhardi |
* 1640 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Witt |
Michael |
Bernhardi |
* 1662 Lötzen |
Bernhardi - Kostka |
Hinrich |
Bernstedt |
* 1750 + HH-Hamburg |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Beroth |
* 1733 Mollhagen + 1851 Sprenge |
- |
Johann Peter Friedrich |
Berott |
* 1813 Barkhorst,,SH,D,23847 + 1895 HH-Hummelsbüttel |
- |
Karola |
Berott |
* 1911 HH-Fuhlsbüttel + 2005 HH-Hamburg |
Berott - N.N. |
Otto |
Berott |
* 1880 + HH-Hummelsbüttel |
- |
Jacobina Catharina |
Bertrand |
* 1760 + Berg |
- |
Heinrich Balthasar |
Besenthal |
* 1655 Wieren,,, + 1726 Bad Bevensen |
- |
Hinrich Michel |
Besenthal |
* 1703 Bad Bevensen + 1762 Bad Bevensen |
Besenthal - Pining |
Johann Ludolf Christoff |
Besenthal |
* 1768 Bad Bevensen + 1852 Bad Bevensen |
Besenthal - |
Johann Nicolaus |
Besenthal |
* 1732 Bad Bevensen + 1772 Bad Bevensen |
Besenthal - Brumleu |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Besenthal |
* 1766 Bad Bevensen + 1846 Jastorf |
Besenthal - |
Ernst Friedrich |
Besser |
* 1878 HH-Lokstedt |
- |
Jacob |
Besser |
* 1685 + Uhingen |
- |
Jacobina |
Besser |
* 1715 + Uhingen |
Besser - N.N. |
Keine Kinder bekannt |
Besser |
|
Besser - Buhmann |
Agnes |
Besser von |
* 1830 + Berlin |
- |
Viktor Arthur Ferdinand |
Bessmann |
* 1890 Dänemark |
- Petersen |
Albert Jochim Johann |
Bestmann |
* 1871 HH-Eidelstedt + 1947 |
Bestmann - |
Anna |
Bestmann |
* 1833 Schmalfeld |
Bestmann - Storjohann |
Anna Catharina |
Bestmann |
* 1728 Sprenge + 1728 Eichede |
Bestmann - |
Anna Catharina Dorothea |
Bestmann |
* 1843 HH-Poppenbüttel + 1922 Halstenbek |
Bestmann - Steinbeck |
Anna Catrin |
Bestmann |
* 1732 Sprenge |
Bestmann - |
Anna Dorothea |
Bestmann |
* 1772 Eichede |
Bestmann - Heuer (Heyer) |
Anna Elsa |
Bestmann |
* 1883 Quickborn |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Bestmann |
* 1840 + Naherfurt |
- |
Anne Dorothe |
Bestmann |
* 1765 Eichede + 1769 Eichede |
Bestmann - Heuer (Heyer) |
Anne Trine |
Bestmann |
* 1770 Eichede |
Bestmann - Heuer (Heyer) |
Annecke |
Bestmann |
* 1620 Tangstedt-Wilstedt |
Bestmann - N.N. |
Antje |
Bestmann |
* 1690 + Wakendorf |
- |
Beke |
Bestmann |
* 1640 Wakendorf + Wakendorf |
- |
Bertha Dorothea |
Bestmann |
* 1875 Hasloh |
- |
Casper |
Bestmann |
* 1780 + Egenbüttel |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
Bestmann |
* 1830 HH-Fuhlsbüttel |
Bestmann - Hack |
Catharina Magdalena |
Bestmann |
* 1793 Todendorf + 1852 Todendorf |
Bestmann - Burmeister |
Catharina Margaretha Elsabe |
Bestmann |
* 1839 HH-Eidelstedt |
- Bildhauer |
Cathrin |
Bestmann |
* 1690 + 1758 Nützen |
- |
Catrin Malen |
Bestmann |
* 1735 Sprenge |
Bestmann - |
Christopher Hinrich |
Bestmann |
* 1763 Eichede + 1792 Eichede |
Bestmann - Heuer (Heyer) |
Claus Diedrich |
Bestmann |
* 1800 + HH-Fuhlsbüttel |
- |
Dietrich |
Bestmann |
+ 1652 |
- |
Elsche |
Bestmann |
* 1610 Wakendorf |
Bestmann - N.N. |
Gretke |
Bestmann |
* 1635 + Bünningstedt |
- |
Hans |
Bestmann |
* 1647 Wakendorf |
Bestmann - Hartmann |
Hans |
Bestmann |
* 1692 Eichede |
Bestmann - N.N. |
Hans Christian |
Bestmann |
* 1830 HH-Altona + 1875 HH-Altona |
- Misfeld |
Hans Peter |
Bestmann |
* 1869 HH-Eidelstedt + 1954 |
Bestmann - |
Heyn |
Bestmann |
* 1697 Eichede + 1708 Eichede |
Bestmann - N.N. |
Hinrich |
Bestmann |
* 1726 Sprenge + 1792 Eichede |
Bestmann - |
Hinrich |
Bestmann |
* 1691 Eichede + 1742 Eichede |
Bestmann - N.N. |
Hinrich Christian |
Bestmann |
* 1790 Todendorf |
- |
Joachim Heinrich Christian |
Bestmann |
* 1860 HH-Altona + 1950 Dänemark |
Bestmann - Schlotfeldt |
Jochim |
Bestmann |
* 1590 + Tangstedt-Wilstedt |
- |
Jochim |
Bestmann |
* 1729 Sprenge |
Bestmann - |
Jochim |
Bestmann |
* 1701 Eichede |
Bestmann - N.N. |
Jochim |
Bestmann |
* 1844 Schmalfeld + 1868 HH-Eidelstedt |
Bestmann - Storjohann |
Jochim |
Bestmann |
* 1770 |
- |
Johann |
Bestmann |
* 1809 + Schmalfeld |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Bestmann |
* 1786 Todendorf + 1804 Todendorf |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Bestmann |
* 1815 + Schackendorf,,, |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Bestmann |
* 1810 Egenbüttel + HH-Eidelstedt |
Bestmann - Ramcke |
Karl Rudolf Bruno |
Bestmann |
* 1891 Quickborn |
- |
Margareta |
Bestmann |
* 1695 Eichede + 1695 Eichede |
Bestmann - N.N. |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Bestmann |
* 1768 Eichede + 1779 |
Bestmann - Heuer (Heyer) |
Maria |
Bestmann |
* 1832 Schmalfeld |
Bestmann - Storjohann |
Maria Dorothea Anna |
Bestmann |
* 1776 Eichede |
Bestmann - Heuer (Heyer) |
Maria Magdalena |
Bestmann |
* 1877 Quickborn |
- |
N.N. |
Bestmann |
* 1910 |
- |
Otto |
Bestmann |
* 1800 HH-Altona + 1853 Wattenbek,,SH,D,24582 |
Bestmann - Weise |
Ties |
Bestmann |
* 1649 + 1715 Eichede |
- |
Tim |
Bestmann |
* 1580 + Wakendorf |
- |
Christian |
Beuck |
* 1760 + HH-Altona |
- |
N.N. |
Beug |
|
- |
Gödel |
Beusch |
* 1665 + Roggenstorf |
- |
Gret |
Beusch |
* 1681 Roggenstorf + 1763 Roggenstorf |
Beusch - Lieseberg |
Hinrich |
Beusch |
* 1654 Roggenstorf + 1692 Roggenstorf |
- N.N. |
Hinrich |
Beusch |
* 1687 Roggenstorf |
Beusch - Lieseberg |
Jochim |
Beusch |
* 1625 + Roggenstorf |
- |
Jochim |
Beusch |
* 1691 Roggenstorf |
Beusch - Lieseberg |
Klaus |
Beusch |
* 1678 Roggenstorf |
Beusch - Lieseberg |
Marie |
Beusch |
* 1685 Roggenstorf |
Beusch - Lieseberg |
Juliane Regine Ilsabe |
Beutin |
* 1771 Mirow,,MV,D,19079 + Neustrelitz |
- |
Dorothea Maria Anna |
Bever |
* 1825 |
- |
Hanna Lise |
Beverahts |
* 1685 + Sülten |
- |
Christine |
Bevern von |
* 1530 + Hamern |
- |
Peter Jacob |
Bey |
* 1883 Krempdorf,,, |
- |
Claus Friedrich Andreas |
Beyer |
* 1825 + HH-Langenhorn |
- |
Johann Hinrich Cornelius |
Beyer |
* 1855 HH-Langenhorn |
Beyer - Homester |
Margaretha Wilhelmine Margaretha |
Beyer |
* 1875 HH-Niendorf |
Beyer - Appen von |
Hans Paul |
Beygang |
* 1876 Chemnitz |
- |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Beylich |
* 1909 Eggerstedt |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Bichels |
* 1805 + HH-Hamburg |
- |
Catharina |
Biehl |
* 1815 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Biehusen |
* 1775 + Garstedt |
- |
Abel |
Biel |
* 1548 Wakendorf + 1606 Kisdorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Abel |
Biel |
* 1641 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Abelke |
Biel |
* 1578 Wakendorf + HH-Hummelsbüttel |
Biel - Stute |
Anna |
Biel |
* 1805 + Alveslohe |
- |
Anna |
Biel |
* 1581 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Anna |
Biel |
* 1785 + HH-Fuhlsbüttel |
- |
Anna |
Biel |
* 1645 + Nützen |
- |
Anna |
Biel |
* 1580 + Bad Bramstedt |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Biel |
* 1815 + HH-Schnelsen |
- |
Beke |
Biel |
* 1620 Wakendorf |
- |
Carsten |
Biel |
* 1730 Nützen |
- |
Carsten |
Biel |
* 1538 Wakendorf + 1606 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Carsten |
Biel |
* 1621 Wakendorf |
Biel - Lentfer |
Carsten |
Biel |
* 1530 + Wakendorf |
- |
Carsten |
Biel |
* 1580 Wakendorf + 1610 Wakendorf |
Biel - Stute |
Carsten der Junge |
Biel |
* 1553 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Casper |
Biel |
* 1723 Nützen |
- |
Cathrina |
Biel |
* 1716 Nützen + 1770 Nützen |
- |
Catrine |
Biel |
* 1630 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Claus |
Biel |
* 1810 + Ellerau |
- |
Dierk |
Biel |
* 1800 + Hasslerfurt |
- |
Dirck |
Biel |
* 1650 + Kisdorf |
- |
Godert |
Biel |
* 1560 Schmalfeld |
Biel - N.N. |
Godtge |
Biel |
* 1540 Wakendorf + 1606 Nahe |
Biel - N.N. |
Gotke |
Biel |
* 1513 Wakendorf + 1606 Wakendorf |
- N.N. |
Gotke |
Biel |
* 1576 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Gretje |
Biel |
* 1719 Nützen |
- |
Hans |
Biel |
* 1726 Nützen |
- |
Hans |
Biel |
* 1488 Wakendorf + 1560 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Hans |
Biel |
* 1425 + Wakendorf |
- |
Hans |
Biel |
* 1536 Wakendorf + 1601 Wakendorf |
- N.N. |
Hans |
Biel |
* 1830 Hasslerfurt,,SH,D,22844 |
Biel - Hagelstein |
Hans |
Biel |
* 1577 Wakendorf + HH-Hamburg |
Biel - N.N. |
Hans |
Biel |
* 1640 Nützen |
Biel - N.N. |
Hans |
Biel |
* 1560 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Hans |
Biel |
* 1614 Wakendorf |
Biel - Lentfer |
Henneke |
Biel |
* 1461 Nützen |
- N.N. |
Herman |
Biel |
* 1610 + 1655 Wakendorf |
- |
Hinrich |
Biel |
* 1728 Nützen |
- |
Hinrich |
Biel |
* 1575 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Hinrich |
Biel |
* 1544 Wakendorf + Schmalfeld |
Biel - N.N. |
Hinrich |
Biel |
* 1637 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Hinrich |
Biel |
* 1488 Nützen |
Biel - N.N. |
Hinrich |
Biel |
* 1592 Nützen |
Biel - N.N. |
Jasper |
Biel |
* 1727 Nützen |
- |
Jasper |
Biel |
* 1546 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Jasper |
Biel |
* 1575 Wakendorf + Kisdorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Jasper |
Biel |
* 1460 Nützen |
- N.N. |
Jasper |
Biel |
* 1590 HH-Trillup + 1641 |
- |
Jochim |
Biel |
* 1610 Wakendorf |
Biel - Lentfer |
Jochim |
Biel |
* 1542 Wakendorf + 1605 HH-Hamburg |
Biel - N.N. |
Jochim |
Biel |
* 1579 Wakendorf + HH-Hamburg |
Biel - N.N. |
Jochim |
Biel |
* 1642 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Jochim |
Biel |
* 1692 Nützen + 1759 Nützen |
Biel - Biel |
Jochim |
Biel |
* 1673 Wakendorf |
Biel - Hinsch |
Jochim |
Biel |
* 1590 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Johann Diedrich |
Biel |
* 1840 Ellerau |
Biel - Böge |
Johann Ferdinand |
Biel |
* 1839 HH-Dockenhuden |
Biel - Dahms |
Johann Hinrich |
Biel |
* 1795 + Schenefeld |
- |
Leneke Magdalena |
Biel |
* 1646 Wakendorf + Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Magdalena |
Biel |
* 1675 Wakendorf |
Biel - Hinsch |
Margareta |
Biel |
* 1645 + Bad Bramstedt |
- |
Margaretha |
Biel |
* 1825 + Hartenholm |
- |
Margaretha |
Biel |
* 1583 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Margaretha |
Biel |
* 1640 + Hasenmoor |
- |
Margaretha |
Biel |
* 1644 Wakendorf |
Biel - N.N. |
Maria Elsabe |
Biel |
* 1840 + Hüttblek |
- |