Georg Christoph |
Reichardt |
* Dorndorf |
- |
Marie Barbara |
Reichardt |
* + 1815 Orlamünde |
Reichardt - |
Andreas |
Reif |
* 1800 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Reif - Kayser |
Johann Andreas |
Reif |
* Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1853 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Reif |
* 1812 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Reif - Kayser |
Adolf Anton |
Reimann |
* 1825 Berlin |
Reimann - |
Anton |
Reimann |
|
- |
Johanna Dorothee Elisabeth |
Reinhard |
* Troistedt |
- |
Emma Meta |
Reinhardt |
* 1878 Gumperda + 1958 Gumperda |
Reinhardt - Scheiding |
Johann Heinrich |
Reinhardt |
|
- |
Johann Michael |
Reinhardt |
* + 1833 Untergneus |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Reinhardt |
* Untergneus + 1854 Greuda |
Reinhardt - Adler |
Bertha Amalie |
Reinholdt |
|
- |
Maria Dorothee |
Reiter |
* 1756 + 1824 Dienstädt |
- |
Helene |
Rentz |
|
- |
Getraute Elisabetha |
Reuter |
* 1759 Röttelmisch + 1818 Gumperda |
- |
Margarethe |
Rexroot |
+ 1867 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Riebisch |
|
- |
Johann Daniel |
Riemann |
|
- |
Johann Paul |
Riemann |
|
Riemann - |
Ambrosius (Brosig) |
Riese |
* 1600 + 1679 |
- |
Henriette Luise |
Riese |
|
- |
Maria |
Riese |
* 1633 + 1669 Greuda |
Riese - Seiffert |
Johann Heinrich Christoph |
Ritzschke |
* 1818 |
- |
Albert Julius |
Rockstroh |
* 1875 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Göpffarth |
Christian |
Rockstroh |
* 1790 Pödelist + 1889 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Eduard Arthur |
Rockstroh |
* 1874 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Göpffarth |
Ernst Otto |
Rockstroh |
* 1871 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Göpffarth |
Friedrich Hermann |
Rockstroh |
* 1864 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Göpffarth |
Karl Ferdinand |
Rockstroh |
* 1832 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1833 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Kirsch |
Karl Ferdinand |
Rockstroh |
* 1840 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1923 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Kirsch |
Luise Minna |
Rockstroh |
* 1868 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Göpffarth |
Olga |
Rockstroh |
* 1876 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Göpffarth |
Paul Oscar |
Rockstroh |
* 1878 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Göpffarth |
Robert Theodor |
Rockstroh |
* 1866 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Göpffarth |
Willy Oscar |
Rockstroh |
* 1872 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Göpffarth |
Karl Hermann |
Rockstroh (Göpffarth) |
* 1861 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Rockstroh - Göpffarth |
Ernst Emil |
Rödger |
* 1837 Lehesten |
Rödger - Gedike |
Johann Friedrich |
Rödger |
+ 1865 |
- |
Florentine Louise |
Rödiger |
* 1823 Lehesten |
Rödiger - |
Johann Friedrich |
Rödiger |
* Lehesten |
- |
Ernst |
Roelke |
* 1850 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1852 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Roelke - Göpffarth |
Johann Christoph |
Roelke |
+ 1840 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Roelke |
* 1813 Eptingen |
Roelke - |
Johann Gottlieb |
Roelke |
* 1847 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1848 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Roelke - Göpffarth |
Johann Karl |
Roelke |
* 1841 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Roelke - Göpffarth |
Johanna Rosine |
Roelke |
* 1843 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Roelke - Göpffarth |
Marie Christiane Friederike |
Rohbock |
|
- |
Hilde Käthe Luise |
Rohloff |
* 1902 Graudenz + 1997 Erfurt |
Rohloff - Rentz |
Leo |
Rohloff |
|
- |
Albin |
Römer |
|
Römer - Trefflich |
Caroline Helene Auguste |
Römer |
* 1862 Rudolstadt + 1939 Rudolstadt |
Römer - Trefflich |
Friedrich Ernst |
Römer |
+ 1881 |
- |
Maria Regina |
Rose |
* 1739 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1800 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Sophia |
Rosenberg |
+ 1823 Magdeburg |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Rosenhahn |
* Flemmingen |
- |
Rosina Elisabeth |
Rosenhahn |
|
Rosenhahn - |
Willi |
Rosner |
* 1901 D 07646 Bremsnitz + 1947 |
- |
Johanne Sophie |
Roth |
|
- |
Wilhelmine Karoline |
Ruck |
* 1856 + 1925 Bornham, Texas |
- |
Elisabeth Dorothee |
Rudolph |
* 1788 Meckfeld + 1857 Meckfeld |
- |
Julius Eduard Ferdinand |
Rudolph |
+ 1914 Stettin |
- |
Vera Anneliese |
Rudolph |
* 1919 Stettin + Bonn |
- |
Dorothea Friedericke Lina |
Ruhland |
* 1851 Teichweiden + 1880 Groß Kochberg |
Urban - Ruhland |
Johann Georg |
Ruhland |
|
- |
Johanna Christiane Friedericke |
Ruhland |
* 1828 Teichweiden |
Ruhland - Langhammer |
Johanne Wilhelmine Dorthee |
Ruhland |
* 1833 Teichweiden |
Ruhland - Langhammer |
Augusta Liberta |
Rühlmann |
* 1834 Tagewerben/Weißenfels + 1927 Langendorf / Weißenfels |
Rühlmann - Dittmar |
Carl Friedrich |
Rühlmann |
* 1803 Flemmingen + Tagewerben/Weißenfels |
Rühlmann - Rosenhahn |
Christian Friedrich |
Rühlmann |
* 1798 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Rosenhahn |
Christian Lebrecht |
Rühlmann |
* 1779 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Soffin |
Ernst Friedrich |
Rühlmann |
* 1816 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Rosenhahn |
Eva Rosina |
Rühlmann |
* 1801 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Rosenhahn |
Friedrich August |
Rühlmann |
* 1810 |
Rühlmann - Rosenhahn |
Hans Christian |
Rühlmann |
|
- |
Johann |
Rühlmann |
* 1744 Flemmingen/Naumburg |
Rühlmann - Glockin |
Johann Friedrich |
Rühlmann |
* 1773 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Soffin |
Johanna Luise |
Rühlmann |
* 1808 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Rosenhahn |
Johanna Rosina |
Rühlmann |
* 1812 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Rosenhahn |
Maria Elisabeth |
Rühlmann |
* 1775 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Soffin |
Maria Rosina |
Rühlmann |
* 1777 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Soffin |
Maria Sybilla |
Rühlmann |
* 1771 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Soffin |
Samuel Friedrich |
Rühlmann |
* 1805 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Rosenhahn |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Rühlmann |
* 1819 Flemmingen |
Rühlmann - Rosenhahn |
August Karl |
Rulsch |
* 1868 |
- |
Hanna Sophie |
Rumpf |
* 1817 Burgwenden |
- |
Johann Michael |
Ruppe |
|
- |
Johanne Rosine |
Ruppe |
|
Ruppe - |
Sophie |
Saltzsieder |
* 1751 Borntin + 1781 Kloitkow |
- |
Elisabetha |
Sauerbrey |
|
Sauerbrey - |
Johann Georg |
Sauerbrey |
|
- |
Johann Michael |
Schau |
|
- |
Marie Catharine |
Schau |
* Schmölln + 1861 Altendorf |
Schau - |
Friederike Maria |
Scheiding |
* Bibra |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Scheller |
+ 1793 Niedersynderstedt |
- |
Adam August |
Schenkel |
* Schöps |
- |
Sophia Margaretha |
Schenkel |
* 1739 Schöps + 1807 Altendorf |
Schenkel - Haabe |
Anna Louise Amalie |
Scheppan |
|
Scheppan - Poppel |
Franz Benedikt |
Scheppan |
|
- |
Christiane Henriette |
Schicketanz |
* 1781 Sarau |
- |
2 Söhne |
Schied |
|
Schied - Nitzscher |
Auguste Malwine |
Schied |
* Lobitzsch |
Schied - Nitzscher |
Friedrich August |
Schied |
* 1861 Gröst + 1868 Markwerben |
- Schied |
Johann Christian |
Schied |
* 1792 Lobitzsch |
- |
Nadine |
Schieferdecker |
* 1977 D 07545 Gera + 1987 D 10115 Berlin |
- |
Gottfried |
Schiefferdecker |
|
- |
Ernestine Dorothea Margaretha |
Schirneck |
* 1826 Dienstädt + 1866 Dienstädt |
Schirneck - Grau |
Johann Adam |
Schirneck |
|
- |
Johann Carl |
Schirneck |
+ 1860 |
Schirneck - Reiter |
Gottfried Hermann |
Schkölziger |
* 1857 |
- |
Johann |
Schmelz |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Schmelz |
* 1845 Schönow, Kr. Teltow + 1930 Ruhlsdorf |
Schmelz - Lietzmann |
Lydia Anna |
Schmid |
* Zwabitz |
- |
Anna Christina |
Schmidt |
* 1684 Bibra + 1726 Greuda |
Schmidt - |
Christiane Pauline |
Schmidt |
* 1839 Eichenberg |
Schmidt - Göpfarth |
Ernst Richard Louis |
Schmidt |
* 1836 Eichenberg |
Schmidt - Göpfarth |
Georg Heinrich |
Schmidt |
+ 1836 |
- |
Hans |
Schmidt |
* Eichenberg |
- |
Hans Georg |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Heinrich Emil |
Schmidt |
* 1846 Eichenberg |
Schmidt - Göpfarth |
Johann Christian Heinrich |
Schmidt |
* Eichenberg + 1869 |
Schmidt - |
Johann Friedrich Gottwarth |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Johanna Louise Alwine |
Schmidt |
* 1844 Eichenberg |
Schmidt - Göpfarth |
Karl Ernst |
Schmidt |
* 1841 Eichenberg |
Schmidt - Göpfarth |
Ottilie Ida |
Schmidt |
* 1867 Gumperda + 1960 Gumperda |
Schmidt - Langbein |
Pauline |
Schmidt |
* 1849 Eichenberg + 1849 Eichenberg |
Schmidt - Göpfarth |
Amalie Ida |
Schneider |
* 1846 Reinstädt |
Schneider - Göpfarth |
Friederike Caroline Hulda |
Schneider |
* 1835 Reinstädt |
Schneider - Göpfarth |
Heinrich Arno |
Schneider |
* 1843 Dienstädt |
Schneider - Göpfarth |
Johann Carl Friedrich |
Schneider |
* Reinstädt |
Schneider - |
Johann Heinrich |
Schneider |
|
- |
Rosalie Hulda |
Schneider |
* 1841 Reinstädt |
Schneider - Göpfarth |
Johann Georg |
Schnitzer |
|
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Schnitzer |
* + 1836 Erfurt |
Schnitzer - Becker |
Charlotta Albertina Dorothea |
Schöneberg |
* 1780 Berlin |
Schöneberg - Verlants |
Johann |
Schöneberg |
* Berlin + 1768 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Schöneberg |
* |
Schöneberg - |
Johann Friedrich |
Schöneberg |
* 1776 Berlin |
Schöneberg - Verlants |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schöneberg |
* 1772 Berlin |
Schöneberg - Verlants |
Maria Friederieke |
Schöneberg |
* 1773 Berlin |
Schöneberg - Verlants |
Johann Heinrich |
Schorch |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Schorcht |
|
- |
Maria Ida Emma |
Schorcht |
* 1867 Söllnitz + 1898 Greuda |
- |
Johanna |
Schorn |
* 1868 Hilden |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Schöter |
* 1756 + 1796 Wittenberg |
Schöter - |
Martin |
Schöter |
+ 1780 |
- |
Anna Martha |
Schraag |
* 1876 Pforzheim |
Schraag - Kraut |
Christian |
Schraag |
|
- |
Minna |
Schrader |
|
- |
Elsa Annie |
Schramm |
* 1891 Stettin + 1945 Gutsbezirk Rosslau |
Schramm - Liepe |
Louis Ferdinand August |
Schramm |
+ 1914 Stettin |
- |
Paul Ernst |
Schreck |
* 1907 Löbschütz + 1960 |
- |
Ursula |
Schreck |
* 1930 Löbschütz + 1965 |
Schreck - Adler |
Henriette Sophie |
Schreiber |
* 1800 Oberheldrungen |
- |
Carl Friedrich Leonhardt |
Schro(d)t |
* 1824 Orlamünde |
Schro(d)t - Laertz |
Joahnn Christian August |
Schro(d)t |
* 1828 Orlamünde |
Schro(d)t - Laertz |
Johann George |
Schro(d)t |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Schro(d)t |
* 1786 + 1859 Orlamünde |
Schro(d)t - |
Johann Heinrich Ferdinand |
Schro(d)t |
* 1822 Orlamünde |
Schro(d)t - Laertz |
Johann Wilhelm Heinrich |
Schro(d)t |
* 1818 Orlamünde |
Schro(d)t - Göpfarth |
Johanne Christiane Dorothee |
Schro(d)t |
* 1820 Orlamünde |
Schro(d)t - Laertz |
Sophie Friederike Philippine |
Schro(d)t |
* 1826 Orlamünde + 1827 Orlamünde |
Schro(d)t - Laertz |
Elisabeth Marie |
Schroeder |
|
Schroeder - |
Johann Heinrich |
Schroeder |
|
- |
Clara Maria |
Schröer |
* 1885 Frankenhausen/Zwickau |
- |
Carl August |
Schröter |
* 1863 Altenberga |
Schröter - Göpfarth |
Emma Marie |
Schröter |
* 1865 Schirnewitz |
Schröter - Göpfarth |
Johann Heinrich |
Schröter |
+ 1859 |
- |
Johann Karl |
Schröter |
|
Schröter - |
Friedrich Gottlob |
Schroth |
|
- |
Berta Therese |
Schuchardt |
* 1884 D 99817 Eisenach Thüringen + 1972 |
- |
August Reinhold |
Schuhmann |
|
- |
Rainer |
Schuiten |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Schultz |
+ 1758 Niedersynderstedt |
- |
Manfred |
Schultz |
* 1938 Aleksandrow Lodzki + 2014 Jena |
- |
Christiane Elisabeth Dorothee |
Schulze |
* 1819 Schöps |
Schulze - Göpfarth |
Christiane Marie Elisabeth |
Schulze |
* 1826 Schöps |
Schulze - Göpfarth |
Franz |
Schulze |
* 1908 Kahla + 1945 Frankreich |
- |
Johann Christian Philipp |
Schulze |
* 1822 Schöps |
Schulze - Göpfarth |
Johann Ehrenfried |
Schulze |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Schulze |
|
Schulze - |
Sophie Marie |
Schulze |
* + 1849 Keßlar |
- |
Ernestine Elisabeth |
Schumacher |
|
- |
Hans Nicol |
Schumann |
+ 1757 |
- |
Hans Urban |
Schumann |
* Dienstädt |
Schumann - |
Johann Samuel |
Schumann |
* 1763 Dienstädt + 1763 Dienstädt |
Schumann - Göpfarth |
Elisabeth Jutta |
Schuster |
+ 2001 Hamburg-Harburg |
- |
Gottlieb |
Schütze |
+ 1815 |
- |
Johanna Rebecca |
Schütze |
* 1798 Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Schütze - Hoffmann |
Johanna Sophia |
Schütze |
* Goseck, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Schütze - Hoffmann |
Anna Martha |
Schwartz |
* 1637 + 1705 Altendorf |
- |
Johann Elias |
Schweickardt |
+ 1841 |
- |
Johann Christian |
Schweinigel |
|
- |
Hanna Christiane |
Schweinigel (Schweigel) |
* |
Schweinigel - Geißler |
Johann Christian Adam |
Schwendler |
|
- |
Marie Karoline |
Schwendler |
* Großrommstedt |
Schwendler - |
Dorothee Sophie |
Schwenkenbecher |
+ 1798 |
- |
Elisabeth Maria |
Schwenkenbecher |
* 1781 Milda + 1829 Milda |
Schwenkenbecher - Müller |
Johann Friedrich |
Schwenkenbecher |
|
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Schwenkenbecher |
|
Schwenkenbecher - Müller |