Diedrich |
Schröder |
* 1840 Sethlerhemm, Kreis Neuhaus an der Oste + 1905 Hamburg |
Schröder - Tiedemann |
Diedrich |
Schröder |
+ Sethlerhemm, Kreis Neuhaus an der Oste |
- |
Eduard Carl Friedrich |
Schröder |
* 1846 Greifswald + 1876 Hamburg |
- |
Elise |
Schröder |
+ 1917 Matzlow/Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
- |
Elli Anna |
Schröder |
* 1913 Göttingen + 1947 Hamburg |
- |
Emilie Christiane |
Schröder |
+ Rinteln |
- |
Emilie Hedwig |
Schröder |
+ 1946 Meißen |
- |
Franz |
Schröder |
|
- |
Franz Johann Heinrich |
Schröder |
* 1832 Bülow bei Rehna + 1905 Hamburg |
Schröder - Wüsthoff |
Georg Hermann |
Schröder |
* 1887 Potsdam + 1918 gefallen WK I |
Schröder - Neumann |
Hans |
Schröder |
* 1849 Lägerdorf + 1906 Hamburg |
Schröder - Böckmann |
Hans Klaus Martin |
Schröder |
* 1901 Ahrensburg, Kreis Stormarn + 1931 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schröder |
|
- |
Johanna Margaretha Elise |
Schröder |
|
- |
Julius Emil |
Schröder |
* 1861 Schubin + 1949 Hamburg |
- |
Karl Sebastian Wilhelm |
Schröder |
* 1891 Weißensee bei Berlin + 1918 Hamburg |
Schröder - Abraham |
Louis |
Schröder |
+ 1918 Weißensee bei Berlin |
- |
Louise Marie Friederike |
Schröder |
|
- |
Maria |
Schröder |
* 1874 Malstedt, Kreis Bremervörde + 1905 Hamburg |
Schröder - Albers |
Martin |
Schröder |
+ Farven |
- |
Oskar Carl Robert |
Schröder |
* 1882 Frankfurt/Oder + 1911 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Schröder - Brandenburger |
Wilhelm Carl Christian |
Schröder |
* 1873 Rendsburg + 1906 Hamburg |
Schröder - Kaysen |
Friedrich Reinhard Walter |
Schröter |
* 1876 Leipzig + 1917 Hamburg |
Schröter - Hauschild |
Reinhard |
Schröter |
+ 1917 Leipzig |
- |
Emilie |
Schubert |
|
- |
Ernst Josef |
Schubert |
* 1879 Leobschütz + 1908 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Schubert - Vogt |
Franz |
Schubert |
|
- |
Johann Hermann |
Schuhmann |
* 1859 Klein-Kommorsk, Kreis Schwetz + 1925 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Heinrich Jürgen Peter |
Schuldt |
* 1844 Menkendorf, Amt Dömitz + 1886 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Schuldt - Grabbert |
Johann Joachim |
Schuldt |
|
- |
Karl Adolf |
Schulenberg |
* 1849 Bassum + 1917 Hamburg |
Schulenberg - Helmers |
Wilhelm |
Schulenberg |
+ 1917 |
- |
Marie |
Schulenburg |
|
- |
Gustab |
Schülke |
+ Trantow, Kreis Grimmen |
- |
Rudolf Reinhold |
Schülke |
* 1907 Prondy, Kreis Bromberg + 1947 Hamburg |
Schülke - König |
Paul |
Schüller |
+ Schwarzwaldau |
- |
Willi |
Schüller |
* 1913 Schwarzwaldau + 1946 Hamburg |
Schüller - Heinzel |
Anna Magdalena |
Schulte |
|
- |
Johann |
Schultes |
* 1867 Beratzhausen, Bayern + 1892 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Schultes - Scheid |
Medardus |
Schultes |
|
- |
Anna Sohia Friedrike |
Schultz |
+ Goltoft, Kreis Schleswig |
- |
August |
Schultz |
+ Rastenburg/Ostpreußen |
- |
Friedrich |
Schultz |
|
- |
Hermann Gustav Heinrich |
Schultz |
* 1890 Lübeck + 1917 Marcq, Argonnen |
Schultz - Petersen |
Rudolph Wilhelm |
Schultz |
* 1864 Hirschfeld/Ostpreußen + 1917 Hamburg |
Schultz - Zimmermann |
Gottfried Johannes |
Schultze |
* 1913 Negenborn, Kreis Holzminden + 1943 Stolbitschtsche, Rußland |
- |
Amalie Berta |
Schulz |
* 1850 Landsberg + 1919 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Schulz - Pohlmann |
August Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schulz |
|
- |
Bertha |
Schulz |
|
- |
Bertha Magdalene |
Schulz |
* 1899 Lödingsen, Kreis Uslar + 1926 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Schulz |
* 1888 Brux, Kreis Rendsburg + 1948 Hamburg |
Schulz - Wommelsdorf |
Elisabeth |
Schulz |
+ 1948 Jungfer, Kreis Großes Werder, Westpreußen |
- |
Elise Charlotte |
Schulz |
+ 1918 Celle |
- |
Emilie |
Schulz |
+ Stockholm |
- |
Emma |
Schulz |
|
- |
Ernestine |
Schulz |
|
- |
Erwin Hermann Gustav |
Schulz |
* 1902 Stettin + 1927 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Erwin Karl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schulz |
* 1914 Vipperow/Mecklenburg + 1940 Cortil-Noirmont in Belgien |
Schulz - Mahnke |
Friederike Anna Christiane |
Schulz |
+ Zittlitz/Mecklenburg |
- |
Gottfried |
Schulz |
+ Landsberg |
- |
Hermann Carl Ernst |
Schulz |
* 1889 Malchow + 1949 Hamburg |
- Schulz |
Ida |
Schulz |
|
- |
Johann Jürgen |
Schulz |
+ 1948 Brux, Kreis Rendsburg |
- |
Johann Peter Christian |
Schulz |
* 1823 Stove + 1898 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
- |
Magdalene |
Schulz |
* 1887 Mönchshof, Kreis Waren + 1936 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Paula |
Schulz |
+ 1938 Hindenburg/Oberschlesien |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Schulz |
+ Lohmen bei Zehna |
- |
Anna |
Schulze |
|
- |
Hermine Anna Klara |
Schulze |
|
- |
Johann Ernst |
Schulze |
* 1867 Saase, Kreis Lüchow + 1889 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Schulze - Heisecke |
Johann Joachim Heinrich Friedrich |
Schulze |
|
- |
Marie Toni Martha |
Schulze |
* 1902 Frankfurt am Main + 1931 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Catharina Magdalena Elisabeth |
Schulzen |
+ 1894 Krüzen in Lauenburg |
- |
Friedrich Johann |
Schulzke |
* 1858 Enzuhnen + 1909 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Schulzke - Simmat |
Hermann |
Schulzke |
+ Enzuhnen |
- |
Heinrich Wilhelm Friedrich |
Schumacher |
* 1914 Brake + 1940 Valenciennes |
Schumacher - Böse |
Ida Lucie |
Schumacher |
+ Wahrendorf |
- |
Jacob Ernst |
Schumacher |
* 1846 London + 1917 Hamburg |
- |
Johann Heinrich Friedrich |
Schumacher |
|
- |
Johanna Katharina |
Schumacher |
|
- |
Auguste Ernestine |
Schünemann |
|
- |
Emma Wilhelmine Louise Sophia Caroline |
Schünemann |
+ 1880 Alt-Jabel/Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Schünemann - Schulz |
Heinrich |
Schünemann |
+ Alt-Jabel/Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
- |
Hans Christian Andreas |
Schur |
|
- |
Ida Auguste Dorothea |
Schur |
* 1900 Preetz, Kreis Plön + 1919 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Schur - Schütt |
Carl |
Schürig |
* 1824 Coblenz + 1876 Hamburg |
- |
Anna |
Schütt |
|
- |
Benjamin Hinrich |
Schütt |
+ Burg in Dithmarschen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Schütt |
+ Landscheide bei Brokdorf |
- |
Ernst Johann Friedrich |
Schütt |
* 1892 Kühsen, Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg + 1915 Bialla |
Schütt - Laatz |
Hans Joachim Friedrich |
Schütt |
|
- |
Hermann August |
Schütt |
* 1865 Stralsund + 1917 Hamburg |
- |
Johannes Hinrich |
Schütt |
* 1885 Burg in Dithmarschen + 1947 Hamburg |
Schütt - Kühl |
Julie Johanna Margaretha |
Schütt |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Schütte |
+ 1876 Lütlingen bei Lüneburg |
- |
Hermann |
Schütte |
* 1920 Hude in Oldenburg + 1941 Starakonstantino, Rußland |
- |
Friedrich Hermann Wilhelm |
Schütz |
* 1876 Neuwarp, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1948 Hamburg |
Schütz - Kliewe |
Friedrich Johann Philipp |
Schütz |
+ Neuwarp, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Johann |
Schütz |
* 1849 Memel + 1911 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Schütz - ... |
Peter |
Schütz |
+ Memel |
- |
Anton Friedrich Eduard |
Schütze |
* 1861 Mukrena, Kreis Halle an der Saale + 1915 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Schütze - Nebert |
Heinrich |
Schütze |
+ Mukrena, Kreis Halle an der Saale |
- |
Fritz |
Schwarz |
+ Schwalgendorf, Kreis Mohrungen |
- |
Ida |
Schwarz |
* 1887 Schwalgendorf, Kreis Mohrungen + 1949 Hamburg |
Schwarz - Szelinski |
Louise |
Schwarz |
+ Tessin, Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
- |
Ignatz |
Schwarzbach |
+ Proschwitz in Böhmen |
- |
Julius |
Schwarzbach |
* 1886 Proschwitz in Böhmen + 1910 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Schwarzbach - Zappe |
Friederike Sophie Dorothea |
Schwarze |
* 1862 Hoja/Hannover + 1949 Hamburg |
- |
Heinrich Theodor Karl Eduard |
Schwertfeger |
* 1894 Limmer, Landkreis Linden + 1928 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Ernst |
Schwiering |
+ Annen |
- |
Otto |
Schwiering |
* 1873 Torgau + 1917 Hamburg |
Schwiering - Ackermann |
Anna |
Sedlaczek |
|
- |
Hermann August |
Seefeldt |
* 1858 Prenzlau + 1917 Hamburg |
Seefeldt - Köhler |
Wilhelm |
Seefeldt |
+ Prenzlau |
- |
Charlotte Emilie Minna |
Seeger |
* 1860 Rathenow + 1917 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Seeger - Seemann |
Ferdinand |
Seeger |
+ Rathenow |
- |
Charlotte |
Seemann |
+ Berlin |
- |
Louise Wilhelmine Friedrike |
Seggert |
|
- |
Ewald Albert Anton Friedrich |
Segieth |
* 1906 Kiel + 1942 Hamburg |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Seidenschnur |
* 1753 |
- |
Auguste |
Seidler |
+ Garbnicken/Ostpreußen |
- |
Reinhold Ferdinand Albert |
Selke |
+ Altschlawe, Kreis Schlawe |
- |
Catharina |
Sell |
+ 1892 Kiel |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Selling |
+ Otterndorf |
- |
Marie |
Semmer |
|
- |
Josepha |
Sendler |
+ Reinerz, Kreis Glatz |
- |
Michael |
Senge |
|
- |
Theodor |
Senge |
* 1891 Mengelrode + 1908 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Senge - Thunert |
Karl August Otto |
Senkpiel |
* 1877 Aarhorst, Kreis Friedeberg + 1949 Hamburg |
Senkpiel - Gedamke |
Karl Heinrich August |
Senkpiel |
+ Aarhorst, Kreis Friedeberg |
- |
Anna |
Sennssen |
+ Drochtersen, Kreis Kehdingen |
- |
Waldemar |
Sewigh |
+ 1906 St. Petersburg/Russland |
- |
Magdalena |
Seyder |
|
- |
William |
Sharples |
* 1847 Liverpool + 1876 Hamburg |
- |
Christine Dorothea Caroline |
Sidon |
|
- |
Georg Dietrich Reinhard |
Sieb |
|
- |
Elise Auguste Sophie |
Siebert |
* 1890 Wittenberge + 1890 Hamburg |
Siebert - Korth |
Emma |
Siebert |
|
- |
Joachim Christoph Friedrich |
Siebert |
|
- |
Carl Ernst Adolf |
Siege |
* 1887 Göhren, Kreis Ludwigslust + 1942 Hamburg |
Siege - Allers |
Johann Conrad Friedrich Christian |
Siege |
+ 1942 Göhren, Kreis Ludwigslust |
- |
Gerhard |
Sieger |
|
- |
Philipp |
Sieger |
* 1886 Meiderich, Kreis Ruhrort + 1906 Hamburg |
Sieger - Köchling |
Hans Heinrich Wilhelm |
Siemer |
* 1871 Boden, Herzogthum Lauenburg + 1892 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Siemer - Windberg |
Johann |
Siemer |
|
- |
Franz Hermann Detlef |
Siemers |
* 1915 Gudow, Kreis Lauenburg + 1941 El Adem, Afrika |
- |
Adelheid |
Siems |
+ Warstade, Kreis Neuhaus an der Oste |
- |
Elsabe Margaretha |
Siemsen |
* 1875 Drage in Holstein + 1918 Hamburg |
Siemsen - Stahl |
Hans Hinrich |
Siemsen |
+ 1889 Kollmar |
- |
Heinrich Matthias |
Siemsen |
* 1831 Kollmar + 1889 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Siemsen - Heins |
Johann |
Siemsen |
+ Drage in Holstein |
- |
Friedrich Paul |
Sierke |
* 1883 Königsberg + 1905 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Sierke - Gerschmann |
Hugo |
Sierke |
|
- |
Anna |
Sievers |
* 1875 Landscheide bei Brokdorf + 1919 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Sievers - Schütt |
Claus |
Sievers |
* 1852 Kuden, Kreis Süderdithmarschen |
- |
Hans Reimer |
Sievers |
+ Hemme, Kreis Norder-Dithmarschen |
- |
Heinrich Richard |
Sievers |
* 1880 Hemme, Kreis Norder-Dithmarschen + 1948 Hamburg |
Sievers - Kahl |
Jacob |
Sievers |
+ Landscheide bei Brokdorf |
- |
Johann Christian |
Sievers |
+ Itzehoe |
- |
Johann Claus |
Sievers |
* 1856 Grafenmoor bei Itzehoe + 1899 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Sievers - Witt |
Maria |
Sievert |
+ Stolzenau |
- |
Werner |
Sievert |
* 1918 Plön, Kreis Plön + 1943 Kiew/Osten |
- |
Carl |
Sill |
+ Pelplin, Kreis Preussisch Stargard |
- |
Otto Christian Wilhelm |
Sill |
* 1873 Pelplin, Kreis Preussisch Stargard + 1905 Hamburg |
Sill - Greinke |
Christine |
Simmat |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Simon |
+ Willstedt, Kreis Bremervörde |
- |
August Friedrich |
Sinnemann |
* 1846 Beneckenstein, Kreis Nordhausen + 1906 Hamburg |
Sinnemann - Linde |
Friedrich |
Sinnemann |
+ 1906 Kochstedt |
- |
Maria Brigitte |
Sinnerup |
|
- |
Christine Katharine |
Sinzinger |
* 1866 Ober-Söllbach/Württemberg + 1918 Hamburg |
- |
Hanna |
Sitte |
|
- |
Heinrich Jacob Wilhelm |
Sitzner |
* Hamburg + 1849 Holland |
- |
Carsten Hansen |
Skade |
+ Bodsbüll-Ballum, Kreis Tondern |
- |
Gine Kirstine |
Skade |
* 1868 Bodsbüll-Ballum, Kreis Tondern + 1949 Hamburg |
Skade - Lassen |
Karl August |
Slottström |
* 1833 Dödershult/Schweden + 1918 Hamburg |
Slottström - Löngren |
Ulaus |
Slottström |
+ 1918 Oscharhaum |
- |
Marie |
Sobke |
* 1853 Königsberg in Preußen + 1901 Berlin |
- |
Johann |
Sojeba |
+ 1942 Wien |
- |
Josef |
Sojeba |
* 1905 Jestrebic, Landkreis Milecka + 1942 Hamburg |
Sojeba - Dvorak |
Augustinus |
Sokolowski |
* 1894 Klawsdorf, Kreis Rössel, Ostpreußen + 1924 auf See |
- |
Klara Alma Emma |
Sommer |
|
- |
David Meyer |
Sonnenstrahl |
|
- |
Wulff David |
Sonnenstrahl |
* 1836 Goldingen in Kurland + 1876 Hamburg |
Sonnenstrahl - |
Friedrich |
Sönnichsen |
|
- |
Sophia Magdalene |
Sönnichsen |
* 1899 Treppe, Gravenstein + 1918 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Sönnichsen - Nielsen |
Richard Johannes |
Sopkowsky |
* 1865 + 1906 Hamburg |
- |
Jens Kristian |
Sörensen |
* 1919 Lösning, Dänemark + 1943 Hamburg |
- |
Anna |
Sorgenfrei |
|
- |
Henning |
Söthje |
+ Wilster, Kreis Steinburg |
- |
Margaretha |
Söthje |
* 1848 Wilster, Kreis Steinburg + 1919 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Söthje - Heesch |
Amerigo |
Sozzi |
* 1915 Buenos Aires, Argentinien + 1944 Hamburg |
- |
Anna |
Spahruska |
* Sosnowica, Lublin, Russland + 1905 Hamburg |
- |
Louis Theodor |
Spallholz |
* 1870 Stralsund + 1913 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Albert Johann Michael |
Spandow |
* 1856 Stolzenberg, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Agnes Auguste Dorothea Louise |
Specht |
* 1868 Kiel + 1923 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Speck |
|
- |
Gustav Emanuel |
Speer |
* 1866 Zawadzki/Schlesien + 1917 Hamburg |
Speer - Pieschuh |
Wilhelm |
Speer |
+ Zawadzki/Schlesien |
- |
Anna Maria |
Speth |
+ Villmar, Amt Runkel |
- |
Kurt Ernst |
Spiegler |
* 1903 Leina, Kreis Gotha + 1945 Hamburg |
- |