Emma |
Siebert |
|
- |
Joachim Christoph Friedrich |
Siebert |
|
- |
Carl Ernst Adolf |
Siege |
* 1887 Göhren, Kreis Ludwigslust + 1942 Hamburg |
Siege - Allers |
Johann Conrad Friedrich Christian |
Siege |
+ 1942 Göhren, Kreis Ludwigslust |
- |
Gerhard |
Sieger |
|
- |
Philipp |
Sieger |
* 1886 Meiderich, Kreis Ruhrort + 1906 Hamburg |
Sieger - Köchling |
Hans Heinrich Wilhelm |
Siemer |
* 1871 Boden, Herzogthum Lauenburg + 1892 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Siemer - Windberg |
Johann |
Siemer |
|
- |
Franz Hermann Detlef |
Siemers |
* 1915 Gudow, Kreis Lauenburg + 1941 El Adem, Afrika |
- |
Adelheid |
Siems |
+ Warstade, Kreis Neuhaus an der Oste |
- |
Elsabe Margaretha |
Siemsen |
* 1875 Drage in Holstein + 1918 Hamburg |
Siemsen - Stahl |
Hans Hinrich |
Siemsen |
+ 1889 Kollmar |
- |
Heinrich Matthias |
Siemsen |
* 1831 Kollmar + 1889 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Siemsen - Heins |
Johann |
Siemsen |
+ Drage in Holstein |
- |
Friedrich Paul |
Sierke |
* 1883 Königsberg + 1905 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Sierke - Gerschmann |
Hugo |
Sierke |
|
- |
Anna |
Sievers |
* 1875 Landscheide bei Brokdorf + 1919 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Sievers - Schütt |
Claus |
Sievers |
* 1852 Kuden, Kreis Süderdithmarschen |
- |
Hans Reimer |
Sievers |
+ Hemme, Kreis Norder-Dithmarschen |
- |
Heinrich Richard |
Sievers |
* 1880 Hemme, Kreis Norder-Dithmarschen + 1948 Hamburg |
Sievers - Kahl |
Jacob |
Sievers |
+ Landscheide bei Brokdorf |
- |
Johann Christian |
Sievers |
+ Itzehoe |
- |
Johann Claus |
Sievers |
* 1856 Grafenmoor bei Itzehoe + 1899 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Sievers - Witt |
Maria |
Sievert |
+ Stolzenau |
- |
Werner |
Sievert |
* 1918 Plön, Kreis Plön + 1943 Kiew/Osten |
- |
Carl |
Sill |
+ Pelplin, Kreis Preussisch Stargard |
- |
Otto Christian Wilhelm |
Sill |
* 1873 Pelplin, Kreis Preussisch Stargard + 1905 Hamburg |
Sill - Greinke |
Christine |
Simmat |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Simon |
+ Willstedt, Kreis Bremervörde |
- |
August Friedrich |
Sinnemann |
* 1846 Beneckenstein, Kreis Nordhausen + 1906 Hamburg |
Sinnemann - Linde |
Friedrich |
Sinnemann |
+ 1906 Kochstedt |
- |
Maria Brigitte |
Sinnerup |
|
- |
Christine Katharine |
Sinzinger |
* 1866 Ober-Söllbach/Württemberg + 1918 Hamburg |
- |
Hanna |
Sitte |
|
- |
Heinrich Jacob Wilhelm |
Sitzner |
* Hamburg + 1849 Holland |
- |
Carsten Hansen |
Skade |
+ Bodsbüll-Ballum, Kreis Tondern |
- |
Gine Kirstine |
Skade |
* 1868 Bodsbüll-Ballum, Kreis Tondern + 1949 Hamburg |
Skade - Lassen |
Karl August |
Slottström |
* 1833 Dödershult/Schweden + 1918 Hamburg |
Slottström - Löngren |
Ulaus |
Slottström |
+ 1918 Oscharhaum |
- |
Marie |
Sobke |
* 1853 Königsberg in Preußen + 1901 Berlin |
- |
Johann |
Sojeba |
+ 1942 Wien |
- |
Josef |
Sojeba |
* 1905 Jestrebic, Landkreis Milecka + 1942 Hamburg |
Sojeba - Dvorak |
Augustinus |
Sokolowski |
* 1894 Klawsdorf, Kreis Rössel, Ostpreußen + 1924 auf See |
- |
Klara Alma Emma |
Sommer |
|
- |
David Meyer |
Sonnenstrahl |
|
- |
Wulff David |
Sonnenstrahl |
* 1836 Goldingen in Kurland + 1876 Hamburg |
Sonnenstrahl - |
Friedrich |
Sönnichsen |
|
- |
Sophia Magdalene |
Sönnichsen |
* 1899 Treppe, Gravenstein + 1918 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Sönnichsen - Nielsen |
Richard Johannes |
Sopkowsky |
* 1865 + 1906 Hamburg |
- |
Jens Kristian |
Sörensen |
* 1919 Lösning, Dänemark + 1943 Hamburg |
- |
Anna |
Sorgenfrei |
|
- |
Henning |
Söthje |
+ Wilster, Kreis Steinburg |
- |
Margaretha |
Söthje |
* 1848 Wilster, Kreis Steinburg + 1919 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Söthje - Heesch |
Amerigo |
Sozzi |
* 1915 Buenos Aires, Argentinien + 1944 Hamburg |
- |
Anna |
Spahruska |
* Sosnowica, Lublin, Russland + 1905 Hamburg |
- |
Louis Theodor |
Spallholz |
* 1870 Stralsund + 1913 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Albert Johann Michael |
Spandow |
* 1856 Stolzenberg, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Agnes Auguste Dorothea Louise |
Specht |
* 1868 Kiel + 1923 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Speck |
|
- |
Gustav Emanuel |
Speer |
* 1866 Zawadzki/Schlesien + 1917 Hamburg |
Speer - Pieschuh |
Wilhelm |
Speer |
+ Zawadzki/Schlesien |
- |
Anna Maria |
Speth |
+ Villmar, Amt Runkel |
- |
Kurt Ernst |
Spiegler |
* 1903 Leina, Kreis Gotha + 1945 Hamburg |
- |
Pauline Anna |
Spindler |
|
- |
Gustav |
Spitzer |
+ 1883 Posen, Stadt |
- |
Martha Marianne |
Sponsel |
|
- |
Karl |
Sporer |
+ 1947 Dortmund |
- |
Karl Georg |
Sporer |
* 1909 Minden/Westfalen + 1945 Oldenburg in Oldenburg |
Sporer - Eich |
Emilie |
Sprenger |
+ Hohenkirchen bei Jever |
- |
Alfred |
Sprickmann-Kerkerinck |
+ 1914 Münster |
- |
Moritz Otto Maria |
Sprickmann-Kerkerinck |
* 1866 Münster + 1914 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Sprickmann-Kerkerinck - Ziegert |
Margareta |
Springer |
* 1858 Klein-Offenseth, Kreis Pinneberg + 1925 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Ludwig Adolph |
Spruck |
* 1858 Gießen + 1928 auf See |
- |
Stanislaw |
Stachwa |
* 1887 Szerszina/Galizien + 1906 Hamburg |
- |
Katharina |
Stahl |
+ Schleswig |
- |
Hermann |
Stahnke |
+ Berlin |
- |
Hulda Henriette |
Stahnke |
* 1885 Klein Radowisk, Landkreis Briesen + 1947 Hamburg |
Stahnke - Finger |
Louise Anna Marie |
Standfuss |
* 1875 Magdeburg + 1918 Hamburg |
Standfuss - Kindermann |
Wilhelm |
Standfuss |
+ Altona |
- |
Friedrich Franz |
Stankuweit |
* 1878 Pillkallen/Ostpreußen + 1940 Hamburg |
Stankuweit - Kriwat |
George |
Stankuweit |
+ Pillkallen/Ostpreußen |
- |
Katharina |
Statler |
+ 1915 Schwanebeck |
- |
Xaver |
Staudner |
* 1920 Kammerdorf, Landkreis Cham + 1943 Krassnoe Sselo, Rußland |
- |
... |
Staufenbeil |
+ Beberstedt, Kreis Mühlhausen |
- |
Theodor |
Staufenbeil |
* 1853 Beberstedt, Kreis Mühlhausen + 1882 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Staufenbeil - Schollmeyer |
Catharina |
Stechmann |
+ Estebrügge |
- |
Alexander Gustav Hugo |
Steckler |
* 1867 Garbnicken/Ostpreußen + 1906 Hamburg |
Steckler - Seidler |
Eduard |
Steckler |
+ Garbnicken/Ostpreußen |
- |
Berta Helene |
Steffen |
* 1888 Höhndorf, Kreis Plön + 1941 Hamburg |
Steffen - Lamp |
Christian |
Steffen |
|
- |
Hans Friedrich |
Steffen |
* 1890 Ovelgönne, Kreis Oldenburg + 1916 Bouligny |
Steffen - Eulers (Eilers?) |
Klaus Hinrich |
Steffen |
+ 1941 Höhndorf, Kreis Plön |
- |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Steffens |
* 1865 Oberndorf, Kreis Neuhaus a. d. Oste + 1885 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Steffens - Tiedemann |
Johann |
Steffens |
+ 1885 Oberndorf, Kreis Neuhaus a. d. Oste |
- |
Maria |
Steffens |
+ 1876 |
- |
Josef |
Stegmann |
+ 1918 Klingenberg in Bayern |
- |
Metta |
Stegmann |
+ Borstel im Altenlande |
- |
Otto |
Stegmann |
* 1853 Klingenberg in Bayern + 1918 Hamburg |
Stegmann - Wagner |
Albertine |
Stein |
+ Cassel |
- |
Friedrich |
Stein |
* Hamburg + 1843 Stawropol im Kaukasien |
- |
Marie Martha Meta |
Stein |
* 1891 Mühlhausen/Thüringen + 1933 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Otto Hermann |
Stein |
* 1907 Perleberg, Kreis Westprignitz + 1933 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
August |
Steinberg |
* 1864 Trendelburg, Kreis Hofgeismar + 1918 Hamburg |
Steinberg - Arolsen |
Wilhelm |
Steinberg |
+ Trendelburg, Kreis Hofgeismar |
- |
Augustin |
Steinberger |
+ München |
- |
Thomas |
Steinberger |
* 1910 München + 1943 Kassanova, Russland |
Steinberger - Oettl |
Caroline |
Steinfeld |
+ 1915 Güstrow |
- |
Margarete |
Steininger |
* 1877 Bindlach, Bezirksamt Bayreuth, Bayern + 1927 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Friedrich Heinrich |
Steinmeyer |
* 1856 Wellentrup, Amt Detmold, Fürstenthum Lippe-Detmold + 1877 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
- |
Heinrich Siegmund |
Steller |
* 1853 Barby bei Magdeburg + 1905 Hamburg |
Steller - Lenze |
Simon Peter |
Steller |
+ 1905 Barby bei Magdeburg |
- |
Christian |
Stellwagen |
+ 1918 Rehna |
- |
Elisabeth Catharine Marie Engel |
Stellwagen |
* 1848 Rehna + 1918 Hamburg |
Stellwagen - ... |
Emma Vally |
Stelter |
* 1863 Lojewo/Westpreußen + 1948 Hamburg |
Stelter - Molkentien |
Friedrich |
Stelter |
+ Lojewo/Westpreußen |
- |
Johann |
Stenzel |
* Grünberg in Schlesien + 1894 Jankendorf, Kreis Samter |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Stenzel |
|
- |
Peter |
Stepanow |
* 1912 Sierig/Ungarn + 1945 Hamburg |
- |
Catharina Ernestine |
Sternkopf |
* 1879 Hannover + 1899 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Sternkopf - Benkert |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Sternkopf |
|
- |
Friedrich August |
Steudel |
* 1844 Oberforchheim, Regierungsbezirk Dresden + 1918 Hamburg |
Steudel - Gänzel |
Ludwig Ferdinand |
Steudel |
|
- |
Ernst Ludwig Heinrich |
Stichert |
+ Wismar |
- |
Friedrich Carl Marie Louis |
Stichert |
* 1875 Wismar + 1949 Hamburg |
Stichert - Lahnstein |
Justine |
Stieber |
+ Laug/Mühlhausen |
- |
Istvan |
Stika |
* 1890 Ujkarcinsebes/Ungarn + 1929 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Barbara |
Stilger |
+ Niederbrechen |
- |
E. B. |
Stock |
* 1786 + 1834 |
- Biedermann |
J. D. |
Stock |
* 1780 + 1848 |
- Biedermann |
Maria |
Stöckl |
|
- |
Franz |
Stodulka |
* 1862 Podoly, Böhmen + 1924 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Marie |
Stoischeck |
+ 1906 Oppeln |
- |
Johann Friederich |
Stolle |
* Hamburg + 1802 Buckhorn |
- |
Auguste |
Stollen |
* 1876 Styrum + 1942 Hamburg |
Stollen - Höcke |
Wilhelm |
Stollen |
+ Mühlheim-Styrum |
- |
Claus |
Stolley |
+ Börnerkoog, Kreis Schleswig |
- |
Heinrich |
Stolley |
* 1821 Börnerkoog, Kreis Schleswig + 1897 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Stolley - Kasper |
Ida Emma Elisabeth Friederike |
Stolte |
+ 1941 Misburg |
- |
Ernst Otto |
Stoltenberg |
+ 1941 Buxtehude |
- |
Hans |
Stoltenberg |
+ Glückstadt |
- |
Johannes Peter |
Stoltenberg |
* 1857 Glückstadt + 1907 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Stoltenberg - Wrage |
Franziska |
Stoltmann |
* 1897 Glisno + 1922 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Eduard |
Stolze |
* 1878 Bayreuth + 1905 Hamburg |
Stolze - Hellerich |
Eduard |
Stolze |
+ Eger/Böhmen |
- |
Friedrich Heinrich Johann August |
Storr |
|
- |
Anni Mathilde |
Stöven |
* 1894 Stickenbüttel + 1946 Hamburg |
- |
Marie Margareta Elisabeth |
Stöver |
+ Dierstorf, Kreis Harburg |
- |
Maria |
Straeter |
+ Langenberg, Kreis Wiedenbrück |
- |
Margarethe |
Stratmann |
+ Kaiserswerth |
- |
HELENE Louise Wilhelmine |
Strehlow |
* 1878 Neu-Stöckow, Kreis Kolberg-Körlin |
- |
Ferdinand Louis |
Streit |
* 1853 Zwenkau bei Leipzig + 1905 Hamburg |
Streit - Walter |
Louis |
Streit |
+ Neuschönfeld |
- |
August |
Strenz |
* 1860 Wittenberge + 1917 Hamburg |
Strenz - Eggdt |
Karl |
Strenz |
+ Wittenberge |
- |
Eleonore Marie Christiane |
Striehe |
|
- |
Johann Karl |
Stritzel |
* 1843 Hagenow + 1906 Hamburg |
- Stritzel |
Marie Louise |
Stritzel |
+ Hagenow |
- |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Ströh |
|
- |
Hertha Christine Elisabeth |
Ströh |
* 1888 Kiel + 1911 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Ströh - Voss |
Hugo Siegfried Kornelius |
Ströh |
* 1884 Kiel + 1926 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Strohbehn |
+ Hobstin |
- |
Heinrich Gustav |
Strübing |
|
- |
Otto Friedrich Adolf |
Strübing |
* 1913 Groß Burgwedel, Kreis Burgdorf + 1940 Monceau |
Strübing - Rieckenberg |
Harald Georg Gustav |
Struppe |
* 1924 Vegesack + 1942 Hamburg |
- |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Struve |
* 1855 Neu-Erfrade, Kreis Segeberg |
- |
Julius |
Stüber |
* 1815 + 1886 |
- |
Julius |
Stüber |
* 1844 + 1865 |
Stüber - |
Diedrich |
Stührmann |
* 1846 Bremen + 1893 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Stührmann - Zufall |
Gerhardt |
Stührmann |
+ Bremen |
- |
Eduard |
Stumpf |
* Hamburg + 1849 Russland |
- |
Elisabeth |
Sturm |
+ 1906 Neumünster |
- |
Albert Gustav Friedrich |
Stutzer |
* 1865 Kartzow, Kreis Osthavelland + 1906 Hamburg |
Stutzer - Buge |
Friedrich |
Stutzer |
+ 1906 Kartzow, Kreis Osthavelland |
- |
Emma Louise |
Stutzke |
* 1876 Rundewiese, Kreis Marienwerder + 1949 Hamburg |
Stutzke - Erbling |
Karl |
Stutzke |
+ Rundewiese, Kreis Marienwerder |
- |
Jacob Andreas |
Suck |
* 1782 Hamburg + 1787 Quickborn, Herrschaft Pinneberg |
- |
Sophie |
Suckow |
+ Schorssow/Mecklenburg |
- |
Albert |
Sukopp |
* 1895 Thiede bei Braunschweig + 1915 Bois St. Remy |
Sukopp - Witte |
David |
Sukopp |
+ 1915 Thiede bei Braunschweig |
- |
Minna |
Svenke |
|
- |
Sofie |
Svetelsky |
+ Pressburg |
- |
Edward |
Szarka |
* 1925 Rybaki, Kreis Radomsk + 1940 Hamburg |
- |
Marie |
Szelinski |
+ Schwalgendorf, Kreis Mohrungen |
- |
Catharina |
Szichowski |
+ Abbau Neuendorf, Kreis Rastenburg |
- |
Alfred |
Szubinski |
|
- |
Elisabeth Magdalena |
Szubinski |
* 1901 Göttingen + 1909 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Szubinski - Becker |
Albert |
Szymetzko |
|
- |
Fanz Maximilian |
Szymetzko |
* 1890 Borsigwerk/Oberschlesien + 1938 Hamburg |
Szymetzko - Schulz |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm |
Tack |
* 1831 Gülzow, Mecklenburg + 1876 Hamburg |
- |
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Tacke |
+ 1940 Buchholz, Kreis Harburg |
- |
Friederike Emma |
Taeglich |
|
- |
Louise |
Tagmeyer |
+ 1906 Krakow/Mecklenburg |
- |
Carolina Margaretha |
Tank |
|
- |
Dorothea Magdalena |
Tank |
|
- |
Juliane Caroline |
Tank |
+ 1920 Borgstedt, Kreis Eckernförde |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Tarrach |
+ Thiergarten, Kreis Angerburg |
- |
Margaretha |
Tatter |
|
- |
Marie |
Taube |
+ Schwetz |
- |
Johanna |
Tausky |
|
- |
Caroline Sophia Dorothea |
Techel |
* 1850 Neubukow |
- |