Ilgen |
Batschke |
* 1606 Kleinosida (b.Zeitz) |
Batschke - ? |
Johannes |
Batschke |
* 1619 Großosida (b.Zeitz) |
Batschke - Schirg |
Maria |
Batschke |
* 1591 Kleinosida (b.Zeitz) |
Batschke - ? |
Michael |
Batschke |
* 1592 Kleinosida (b.Zeitz) |
Batschke - ? |
Susanna |
Batschke |
* 1611 Kleinosida (b.Zeitz) |
Batschke - ? |
Susanna |
Batschke |
* 1617 Großosida (b.Zeitz) |
Batschke - Schirg |
Urban |
Batschke |
* 1604 Kleinosida (b.Zeitz) |
Batschke - ? |
Anna |
Batzschken |
* 1646 Kleinosida (b.Zeitz) |
- |
Maria |
Batzschken |
* 1642 Kleinosida (b.Zeitz) |
Batschke - |
Hans |
Bauer |
* 1560 + 1599 Schkauditz (b.Droyßig) |
- |
Ursula |
Bauer |
* 1580 Schkauditz (b.Droyßig) |
Bauer - |
Catharina |
Beber |
* 1804 Vigo, Val di Non, Trient |
Beber - |
Giacomo |
Beber |
* 1783 |
- |
? Herr |
Benert |
* 1538 + 1616 Niedereichstädt |
- |
? Tochter |
Benert |
* 1616 + 1633 Niedereichstädt |
Benert - |
Andreas |
Benert |
* 1617 Niedereichstädt |
Benert - |
Elisabeth |
Benert |
* 1623 Niedereichstädt + 1694 Niedereichstädt |
Benert - |
Hans |
Benert |
* 1607 |
Benert - |
Margretha |
Benert |
* 1612 + 1630 Niedereichstädt |
Benert - |
Michael |
Benert |
* 1579 + 1631 Niedereichstädt |
Benert - |
Simon |
Benert |
* 1619 Niedereichstädt |
Benert - |
Asmus |
Benzin |
* 1684 Sülsdorf + Schwanbeck |
- |
Marie |
Benzin |
* 1687 Sülsdorf + 1716 Sülsdorf |
- |
Anna |
Berchter |
* 1665 Reuden (a.d.Elster) |
Berchter - |
Barthel |
Berchter |
* 1621 Reuden (a.d.Elster) + 1703 Reuden (a.d.Elster) |
- |
Anna |
Berg |
* 1619 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) + 1623 |
Berg - Friedrich |
Anna |
Berg |
* 1623 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) + 1645 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) |
Berg - Friedrich |
Christoph |
Berg |
* 1622 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) |
Berg - Friedrich |
Christoph |
Berg |
* 1656 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) + 1736 |
Berg - Fuchsen |
Christoph |
Berg |
* 1652 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) + 1652 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) |
Berg - Fuchsen |
Christoph |
Berg |
* 1595 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) |
Berg - |
Elisabeth |
Berg |
* 1625 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) + 1637 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) |
Berg - Friedrich |
Hans |
Berg |
* 1570 |
- |
Janus |
Berg |
* 1596 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) |
Berg - |
Johanes |
Berg |
* 1616 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) + 1669 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) |
Berg - Friedrich |
Maria |
Berg |
* 1658 Hainichen (b.Rasberg) |
Berg - Fuchsen |
Franz Hans Heinrich |
Berlin |
* 1916 Questin, Kreis Grewesmühlen ? + Sülsdorf |
Berlin - Krellenberg |
Johann |
Berlin |
* 1850 + Sülsdorf |
- |
Lotte Wilhelmine Frida Ina |
Berlin |
* 1920 Sülsdorf + 2001 Wahrsow |
Berlin - Krellenberg |
Wilhelm Peter Hans |
Berlin |
|
Berlin - Wiencke |
Angelo Gasparo Antonio |
Berti |
* 1827 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Maccani |
Anna Catarina Agatha |
Berti |
* 1759 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Roset |
Anna Magarita |
Berti |
* 1838 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Maccani |
Anna Maria Catharina |
Berti |
* 1727 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Gernasy |
Antonia Teresa Barbara |
Berti |
* 1897 Denno, Val di Non, Trento + Buenos Aires, CF, Argentinen |
Berti - Chini |
Antonio |
Berti |
* 1792 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Caliari |
Antony |
Berti |
* 1680 |
- |
Antony Thoma |
Berti |
* 1732 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Gernasy |
Barbara Celeste |
Berti |
* 1862 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Poda |
Berta Julia Elisabetta |
Berti |
* 1867 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Poda |
Fede Catharina |
Berti |
* 1829 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Maccani |
Gaspara Emanuele |
Berti |
* 1864 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Poda |
Giovanni Battista |
Berti |
* 1762 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Roset |
Giovanni Battista Angelo |
Berti |
* 1831 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Maccani |
Joannes Baptista |
Berti |
* 1735 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Gernasy |
Joannes Baptiste |
Berti |
* 1701 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - ? |
Joes Bapta |
Berti |
* 1739 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Gernasy |
Joes Palna |
Berti |
* 1729 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Gernasy |
Josephus Antonius |
Berti |
* 1738 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Gernasy |
Julia Barbara Elisabeta |
Berti |
* 1859 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Poda |
Margarita |
Berti |
* 1704 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - ? |
Maria |
Berti |
* 1706 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - ? |
Neonato |
Berti |
* 1861 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Poda |
Rosa Maria Barbara |
Berti |
* 1834 Denno, Val di Non, Trento |
Berti - Maccani |
Rudolf Fortunatus Prosperino |
Berti |
* 1899 Unna, Deutschland + 1989 Mendoza, Godoy Cruz, Argentinien |
Berti - Chini |
Panthaleonis |
Bette |
* 1570 |
- |
Andreas |
Beyer |
* 1661 + 1727 Ossig (b.Zeitz) |
Beyer - ? |
Anna Christina |
Beyer |
* 1700 Ossig (b.Zeitz) |
Beyer - Berchter |
Gottfried |
Beyer |
* 1640 + 1676 Ostrau (a.d.Elster) |
- |
Johannes |
Beyer |
* 1665 + 1665 Ostrau (a.d.Elster) |
Beyer - ? |
Susanna |
Beyer |
* 1663 Ostrau (a.d.Elster) |
Beyer - ? |
Frauke |
Bielfeldt |
* 1722 Erfde (Eiderland, Schleswig) + 1799 Erfde (Eiderland, Schleswig) |
Bielfeldt - Frahm |
Hans |
Bielfeldt |
* 1630 |
- |
Hans |
Bielfeldt |
* 1660 |
Bielfeldt - |
Heinrich |
Bielfeldt |
* 1670 + 1705 |
Bielfeldt - |
Johann |
Bielfeldt |
* 1725 |
Bielfeldt - Frahm |
Johann |
Bielfeldt |
* 1700 Tielen (Eiderland, Schleswig) + 1742 Tielen (Eiderland, Schleswig) |
Bielfeldt - Hebbens |
Jürgen |
Bielfeldt |
* 1728 + 1790 |
Bielfeldt - Frahm |
Antje |
Blausen |
* 1760 |
- |
? |
Bleckede |
* + |
- Tide |
Margrete |
Bleckede |
* ? + ? |
Bleckede - |
Anna |
Blumentritt |
* Schleifreisen (b.Hermsdorf, Thüringen) + 1738 Nischwitz (b.Bürgel, Thüringen) |
- |
Anna |
Bock |
* 1620 Loitzschütz |
Bock - |
Anna Dorothea |
Bock |
* 1791 Brieskow (Brandenburg, Kr.Frankfurt/O.) + 1794 Brieskow (Brandenburg, Kr.Frankfurt/O.) |
Bock - Kuppermann |
Anna Dorothea |
Bock |
* 1799 Brieskow (Brandenburg, Kr.Frankfurt/O.) |
Bock - Kuppermann |
Anna Louise |
Bock |
* 1807 Brieskow (Brandenburg, Kr.Frankfurt/O.) |
Bock - Kuppermann |
Christian |
Bock |
* 1770 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bock |
* 1621 Loitzschütz |
Bock - |
George (der Neue) |
Bock |
* 1600 + 1639 Loitzschütz |
- |
Jacob |
Bock |
* 1626 Loitzschütz |
Bock - |
Johann |
Bock |
* 1796 Brieskow (Brandenburg, Kr.Frankfurt/O.) |
Bock - Kuppermann |
Maria |
Bock |
* 1623 Loitzschütz |
Bock - |
Christoph |
Bödler |
* 1689 Passendorf (b.Halle) |
Bödler - Vester |
Magdalena |
Bödler |
* 1686 Passendorf (b.Halle) + 1735 Passendorf (b.Halle) |
Bödler - Vester |
Michael |
Bödler |
* 1665 |
- |
Catharina |
Bögin |
* 1664 + 1718 Schlettau (b.Halle) |
- |
Agatha |
Böhme |
* Körbisdorf + 1681 Reipisch |
Böhme - |
Agnetha |
Böhme |
* 1653 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böhme - Cauls |
Andreas |
Böhme |
* 1643 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böhme - Cauls |
Anna |
Böhme |
* 1672 Spergau |
Böhme - Gottschalk |
Anna |
Böhme |
* 1641 Spergau |
Böhme - Hemmerling |
Anna |
Böhme |
* 1661 Möckerling (Geiseltal) |
Böhme - |
August |
Böhme |
* 1570 Frankleben |
- |
Augustin |
Böhme |
* 1580 Körbisdorf + 1628 Körbisdorf |
- |
Balthasar |
Böhme |
* 1641 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) + 1641 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böhme - Cauls |
Barthel |
Böhme |
* 1590 + 1617 Körbisdorf |
- |
Catharina |
Böhme |
* 1570 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) + 1613 Frankleben |
Böhme - |
Christian |
Böhme |
* 1615 + 1670 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böhme - ? |
Christianus |
Böhme |
* 1649 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) + 1699 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böhme - Cauls |
Christina |
Böhme |
* 1647 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) + 1714 Frankleben |
Böhme - Cauls |
Christina |
Böhme |
* 1662 Möckerling (Geiseltal) |
Böhme - |
George |
Böhme |
* 1686 Möckerling (Geiseltal) + 1752 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böhme - Thieme |
George |
Böhme |
* 1724 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böhme - Wilcke |
Georgius |
Böhme |
* 1665 Möckerling (Geiseltal) |
Böhme - |
Gertraud |
Böhme |
* 1613 Frankleben + 1687 Atzendorf (Geiseltal) |
Böhme - |
Gertraude |
Böhme |
* 1673 Spergau |
Böhme - Gottschalk |
Jacob |
Böhme |
* 1620 |
- |
Johannes |
Böhme |
* 1644 Spergau + 1716 Spergau |
Böhme - Hemmerling |
Johannes |
Böhme |
* 1630 + 1673 Möckerling (Geiseltal) |
- |
Johannes |
Böhme |
* 1656 Möckerling (Geiseltal) |
Böhme - |
Margaretha |
Böhme |
* 1651 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böhme - Cauls |
Margarethe |
Böhme |
* 1665 Möckerling (Geiseltal) |
Böhme - |
Maria |
Böhme |
* 1590 + 1648 Frankleben |
Böhme - |
Maria |
Böhme |
* 1647 Spergau |
Böhme - Hemmerling |
Maria |
Böhme |
* 1668 Spergau + 1746 Spergau |
Böhme - Gottschalk |
Maria |
Böhme |
* 1645 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böhme - Cauls |
Mariam |
Böhme |
* 1658 Möckerling (Geiseltal) |
Böhme - |
Martin |
Böhme |
* 1648 Spergau |
Böhme - Hemmerling |
Matthias |
Böhme |
* 1615 Körbisdorf |
Böhme - ? |
Michel |
Böhme |
* 1550 |
- |
Sabine |
Böhme |
* 1710 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) + 1763 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böhme - Wilcke |
Ursula |
Böhme |
* 1600 |
Böhme - |
Anna Margretha |
Bohnhoff |
* 1679 Bardowiek + Selmsdorf |
Bohnhoff - Schröder |
Grethe |
Bohnhoff |
* 1691 Bardowiek + ? |
Bohnhoff - Schröder |
Hans |
Bohnhoff |
* 1683 Bardowiek + 1683 Bardowiek |
Bohnhoff - Schröder |
Hans |
Bohnhoff |
* 1653 Retelsdorf + 1712 Bardowiek |
- |
Hinrich Julius |
Bohnhoff |
* 1688 Bardowiek + 1688 Bardowiek |
Bohnhoff - Schröder |
Jochim |
Bohnhoff |
* 1684 Bardowiek + 1687 Bardowiek |
Bohnhoff - Schröder |
Mariek |
Bohnhoff |
* 1681 Bardowiek + ? |
Bohnhoff - Schröder |
Trine |
Bohnhoff |
* Bardowiek + 1714 Bardowiek |
Bohnhoff - Schröder |
Justus |
Bolichius |
* 1620 Peine + 1663 |
- |
Olivia |
Bonadoma |
* 1540 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bonani |
* 1665 Tassulo, Val di Non, Trient |
Bonani - |
Joannes |
Bonani |
* 1640 |
- |
Margreta |
Bönicke |
* 1598 Niederklobikau + 1626 Niederklobikau |
- |
Anna |
Bornhacke |
* 1663 |
Bornhacke - |
Anna |
Bornhacke |
* 1669 Obereichstädt + 1746 Obereichstädt |
Bornhacke - ? |
Benedict |
Bornhacke |
* 1613 + 1680 Obereichstädt |
- |
Blasius |
Bornhacke |
* 1641 + 1714 Obereichstädt |
Bornhacke - |
Christina |
Bornhacke |
* + 1767 Obereichstädt |
Bornhacke - ? |
Elisabeth |
Bornhacke |
* + 1754 Obereichstädt |
Bornhacke - ? |
Hans |
Bornhacke |
* 1681 Obereichstädt + 1762 Obereichstädt |
Bornhacke - ? |
Margaretha |
Bornhacke |
* 1684 Obereichstädt |
Bornhacke - ? |
Maria |
Bornhacke |
* 1680 |
Bornhacke - ? |
Matthäus |
Bornhacke |
* + 1701 Obereichstädt |
Bornhacke - |
Sabina |
Bornhacke |
* 1671 Obereichstädt + 1746 Obereichstädt |
Bornhacke - ? |
Sibylla |
Bornhacke |
* 1652 Obereichstädt |
Bornhacke - |
Simon |
Bornhacke |
* Obereichstädt + 1720 Obereichstädt |
- |
Anna |
Bornitz |
* 1619 Rippicha (b.Zeitz) |
Bornitz - Thrandorff |
Barthel |
Bornitz |
* 1617 Rippicha (b.Zeitz) |
Bornitz - Thrandorff |
Barthel |
Bornitz |
* 1590 Rippicha (b.Zeitz) + 1633 |
- |
Catharina |
Bornitz |
* 1616 Rippicha (b.Zeitz) |
Bornitz - Thrandorff |
Mariam |
Bornitz |
* 1614 Rippicha (b.Zeitz) |
Bornitz - Thrandorff |
Dorothea |
Borre |
* 1670 Weißenschirmbach (b. Nebra) + 1723 Balgstädt (Unstrut) |
Borre - |
Lüdicke |
Borre |
* 1650 Weißenschirmbach (b. Nebra) + 1687 |
- |
Anna Clara |
Böttcher |
* 1872 Laucha (Unstrut) + 1872 Laucha (Unstrut) |
Böttcher - Eberling |
Anna Dorothea |
Böttcher |
* 1744 Wippach + 1749 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Anna Franziska |
Böttcher |
* 1888 Droyßig + 1940 Naundorf (Kr. Merseburg) |
Böttcher - Reimann |
Arthur Oswald |
Böttcher |
* 1886 Droyßig |
Böttcher - Reimann |
Auguste Lina |
Böttcher |
* 1887 Droyßig |
Böttcher - Reimann |
Catharina |
Böttcher |
* 1741 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Christian |
Böttcher |
* 1753 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Christina Elisabeth |
Böttcher |
* 1737 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Christoph |
Böttcher |
* 1739 Wippach + 1760 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Dorothea |
Böttcher |
* 1747 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Elias Fürchtegott |
Böttcher |
* 1829 Altenroda (b. Nebra) + 1881 Laucha (Unstrut) |
Böttcher - Leberecht |
Emil Arthur |
Böttcher |
* 1864 Laucha (Unstrut) |
Böttcher - Eberling |
Ermuthe |
Böttcher |
* 1815 Altenroda (b. Nebra) |
Böttcher - Stuhlträger |
Friederike Charlotte |
Böttcher |
* 1816 Altenroda (b. Nebra) |
Böttcher - Stuhlträger |
Gotthold Georg |
Böttcher |
* 1860 Laucha (Unstrut) |
Böttcher - Eberling |
Hanne Louise |
Böttcher |
* 1821 Altenroda (b. Nebra) |
Böttcher - Stuhlträger |
Henriette |
Böttcher |
* 1818 Altenroda (b. Nebra) |
Böttcher - Stuhlträger |
Henriette Pauline Lina |
Böttcher |
* 1865 Laucha (Unstrut) |
Böttcher - Eberling |
Johann Adam |
Böttcher |
* 1787 Altenroda (b. Nebra) + 1835 Altenroda (b. Nebra) |
Böttcher - ? |
Johann Andreas |
Böttcher |
* 1754 Wippach + 1795 Altenroda (b. Nebra) |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Johann Christian |
Böttcher |
* 1736 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Johann Christoph |
Böttcher |
* 1709 Wippach |
Böttiger - Schmidt |
Johann Georg |
Böttcher |
* 1776 Altenroda (b. Nebra) + 1825 Altenroda (b. Nebra) |
Böttcher - ? |
Johann George Christian |
Böttcher |
* 1784 Altenroda (b. Nebra) + 1843 |
Böttcher - ? |
Johann Gottfried |
Böttcher |
* 1775 Altenroda (b. Nebra) |
Böttcher - ? |
Johann Gottlob |
Böttcher |
* 1774 Altenroda (b. Nebra) |
Böttcher - ? |
Johanna |
Böttcher |
* 1749 Wippach + 1751 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Johanna Rosina |
Böttcher |
* 1750 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Johannes |
Böttcher |
* 1898 Merseburg + 1981 |
Böttcher - Reimann |
Louise Agnes |
Böttcher |
* 1868 Laucha (Unstrut) |
Böttcher - Eberling |
Maria Dorothea |
Böttcher |
* 1746 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Maria Elisabeth |
Böttcher |
* 1745 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Maria Rosina |
Böttcher |
* 1751 Wippach + 1753 Wippach |
Böttcher - Sachsen |
Martha Elise Agnes |
Böttcher |
* 1883 Droyßig |
Böttcher - Reimann |
Oswalt Fürchtegott |
Böttcher |
* 1856 Laucha (Unstrut) |
Böttcher - Eberling |