N. (I) |
... |
* 1635 |
- |
Avus Johannes |
Albinus (Witte) |
* 1520 |
- |
Joachim |
Albinus (Witte) |
* 1585 Rostock |
Albinus (Witte) - |
Johannes |
Albinus (Witte) |
* 1540 Parchim + 1602 Rostock |
Albinus (Witte) - |
Anna |
Albrecht |
* 1517 Lübeck |
- |
Anna |
Amsing |
|
Amsing - |
N. |
Amsing |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Arendeß |
* 1575 + Wernigerode |
- |
Jacob |
Arendeß |
* 1600 Wernigerode + 1672 |
Arendeß - |
Anna Maria |
Arnds |
* 1660 Steinhagen/Schwedisch-Pommern + 1737 Steinhagen in Pommern GOV-Kennung STEGENJO64LF |
Arnds - |
Johann |
Arnds |
* 1632 Wernigerode + 1680 Barth in Schwedisch- Pommern |
Arendeß - N. verw. Hefft |
Mette |
Bauder |
* Stade |
- |
Andreas |
Behm |
* 1627 Neubrandenburg + 1709 Neubrandenburg |
Behm - Thomstorf |
Christian Andreas |
Behm |
* 1702 Kieve b.Röbel GOV-Kennung: KIEEVEJO63HG + 1780 Kieve b. Röbel |
Behm - Granzow |
Christian Ernst Friedrich |
Behm |
* 1785 Malchow / Meckl., GOV-Kennung: MALHO1JO63FL + 1857 Malchin |
Behm - Schlömer |
Christian Joachim |
Behm |
* 1677 Neubrandenburg + 1745 Kieve b.Röbel GOV-Kennung: KIEEVEJO63HG |
Behm - Rumpfeld |
Emma Lucinde Dorothea Johanna* |
Behm |
* 1862 Melz bei Röbel, GOV-Kennung: MELEL1JO63HH + 1909 Dambeck b. Bobitz, GOV-Kennung: DAMECKJO53QS |
Behm - Karsten |
Erasmus |
Behm |
* 1596 Neubrandenburg + 1631 Neubrandenburg |
Behm - Krauthoff |
Erasmus |
Behm |
* 1495 + 1572 Neubrandenburg |
- |
Georg |
Behm |
* 1560 Neubrandenburg + 1620 |
Behm - Krause |
Joh.Christian |
Behm |
* 1736 Kieve b.Röbel, GOV-Kennung KIEEVEJO63HG + 1791 Malchow / Meckl. |
Behm - Neumeister |
Karl Friedrich Christian Georg |
Behm |
* 1825 Malchin, GOV-Kennung: MALHI1JO63JR + 1874 Vietlübbe, GOV-Kennung: VIEBB1JO63BJ |
Behm - Engel |
Ann Maria |
Behrend |
* 1692 Röbel-Altstadt + 1757 Röbel-Altstadt |
Behrend - Hoppe |
Anna Catharina |
Behrend |
* 1752 Malchow / Meckl. + Alt-Röbel |
Behrend - Randt |
Hans jun. |
Behrend |
* 1686 Malchow / Meckl. + Malchow / Meckl. |
Behrend - Pulszen |
Hans sen. |
Behrend |
* 1641 Malchow / Meckl. ? |
- |
Jochim |
Behrend |
* 1672 Alt- Röbel |
- |
Johann Joachim Adam |
Behrend |
* 1715 Malchow / Meckl. + 1773 Malchow / Meckl. |
Behrend - Harneyen |
Magdalene Maria Cath. |
Behrend |
* 1778 Röbel, Altstadt + 1858 Röbel |
Behrens - Buck |
Samuel |
Behrend |
* 1653 Alt-Röbel + 1731 Alt- Röbel |
- |
Samuel |
Behrendt |
|
Behrend - Daneke |
Michael |
Behrens |
* 1732 Röbel |
Behrendt - Kastens |
Anna Maria |
Bellingrodt |
* 1798 Niedergelpe + 1882 Hülsenbusch |
Bellingrodt - Pfender |
Johann Peter |
Bellingrodt |
* 1732 Niedergelpe + 1825 Niedergelpe |
Bellingrodt - Engels |
Johann Peter |
Bellingrodt |
* Niedergelpe + 1760 Niedergelpe |
Bellingrodt - Voss |
Peter Nikolaus |
Bellingrodt |
* 1762 Niedergelpe + 1840 Niedergelpe |
Bellingrodt - Hardt |
Severin |
Bellingrodt |
* 1685 + 1714 Niedergelpe |
- |
VI. |
Bernhard |
* 1363 + 1415 |
zur Lippe - von Hoya |
Anna |
Bernhardi |
* 1525 Kemberg + 1565 Schmiedeberg |
Bernhardi - Pannier |
Bartholomaeus |
Bernhardi |
* 1487 Schlins, Vorarlberg + 1551 Kemberg |
Bernhardi - Rüchlin |
Hans |
Bernhardi |
+ 1502 Schlins, Vorarlberg |
- |
Gertrud |
Bick |
+ Niedergelpe |
- |
Georg |
Bien |
* 1520 Neckargerach + 1583 Mainz |
Bien - Schalk |
Hans |
Bien |
|
- |
Katharina |
Bien |
|
Bien - Bloch |
Barbara |
Bierstick |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Bilderbeck |
* 1628 Schwerin |
Bilderbeck - von der Lippe |
Heinrich |
Bilderbeck |
* 1596 Rinteln + 1671 Schwerin |
- |
Sophia Hedewig |
Bilderbeck |
* 1664 Schwerin + 1731 |
Bilderbeck - Witte |
Anna |
Blancken |
* 1658 Malchow / Meckl. |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bloch |
* Speyer |
Bloch - Wild |
Kaspar |
Bloch |
|
- |
Ruprecht |
Bloch |
|
Bloch - |
Anna |
Bobbezins |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Boldt |
+ 1757 Gneve b.Röbel |
- |
Justina Dorothea |
Borgwardt |
* 1710 Güstrow |
Borgwardt - Nöltings |
Lukas |
Borgwardt |
|
- |
Adelheid |
Brandes |
* 1536 Quedlinburg + 1609 Petschow |
- |
Balthasar |
Braubach |
+ 1600 Butzbach |
Braubach - Schlich |
Han (Johann) |
Braubach |
+ 1561 Butzbach |
- |
Hartmann |
Braubach |
+ 1568 Butzbach |
Braubach - N.N. |
Katharina |
Braubach |
* 1575 + 1616 Butzbach |
Braubach - N. |
Anna Margarethe |
Brennicker |
* Meinerzhagen |
- |
Kunne |
Brothecker |
|
Brothecker - N. |
Peter |
Brothecker |
|
- |
Catharina |
Bruning |
* Marburg + Marburg |
Bruning - |
Catharina |
Brüning |
* 1661 Nochen + 1710 Niedergelpe bei Gimborn |
- |
Catherina |
Bruning |
|
- |
WIgand |
Bruning |
|
- |
Anna Maria Christiane |
Buck |
* 1805 Röbel + 1892 Röbel |
Buck - Behrend |
Maria Sophia |
Buck |
* 1736 Alt-Röbel |
- |
Matthias Christian Samuel |
Buck |
* 1772 Röbel + 1851 Röbel |
Buck - Behrend |
Paul |
Buck |
* 1666 + 1750 Röbel |
Buck - Nesen |
Thomas |
Buck |
* 1746 Alt-Röbel + 1779 Alt-Röbel |
Buck - Techow |
Thomas |
Buck |
* 1702 Röbel |
Buck - Jacobs |
Thomas |
Buck |
+ 1701 Alt-Röbel |
- |
Frentz |
Bülow |
+ 1701 Röbel-Altstadt |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bülow |
* 1699 Röbel + 1746 Röbel-Altstadt |
Bülow - Nesen |
Barthold |
Büngner |
+ 1706 Dannenberg |
Büngner - |
Catharina Sophie |
Büngner |
* 1684 Dannenberg + 1762 Stintenberg |
Büngner - Walter |
Hans |
Büngner |
|
- |
Ilse |
Busse |
|
Busse - |
Johann |
Busse |
* Parchim |
- |
N. |
Carbrecht |
* bei Kasefeld in Holland |
- |
Johann |
Carsten |
+ 1703 Neubrandenburg |
- |
Catharina Sophia |
Carstens |
|
Kasten - Maasz |
Eva |
Cordts |
* 1668 Malchow / Meckl. |
- |
Agnes |
Cornelsen |
|
- |
Helene Martha |
Cossen |
+ 1742 Schönberg |
- |
Agnese (Agneta) |
Cothmann |
* 1621 + 1690 Parchim |
Cothmann - Krüger |
Dietrich |
Cothmann |
* 1528 Lemgo + 1601 Lemgo |
Cothmann - Derental |
Gottschalk |
Cothmann |
* 1495 Lemgo + 1529 Lemgo |
Cothmann - Gevekot |
Hermann |
Cothmann |
* 1373 Lemgo + 1435 Lemgo |
- |
Johann |
Cothmann |
* 1588 Lemgo + 1661 Güstrow |
Cothmann - von der Lippe |
Johann d. Jüngere |
Cothmann |
* 1445 Lemgo + 1518 Lemgo |
Cothmann - Cruse |
Johann d.Ä. |
Cothmann |
* 1405 Lemgo + 1473 Lemgo |
Cothmann - Fisch |
Jutta Judith |
Cruse |
* 1425 Lemgo + 1482 Lemgo |
- |
Andreas Justus |
Daden |
* 1720 Sülze / Meckl. + 1783 Sülze / Meckl. |
Daten - Kruethoff |
Margarete Maria Elisabeth |
Daden |
* 1756 Sülze / Meckl. + 1807 Sülze / Meckl. |
Daden - N. |
David |
Dambeck |
+ 1679 Rambow GOV-Kennung: RAMBOWJO63HP |
- |
Hypolita Christina |
Dambeck |
* 1674 Liepen GOV-Kennung LIEPENJO63FP |
Dambeck - Stier |
Peter Andreas |
Dambeck |
* 1655 + 1729 Hohen-Wangelin GOV-Kennung: object_170109 |
Dambeck - Fredenhagen |
Dorthie |
Daneke |
* 1676 Alt-Röbel |
- |
Christian |
Daten |
|
- |
Jeanne |
de Joinville |
* 1260 |
- |
Alessina |
de Montferrat |
|
- |
Beatrice |
de Sicilia |
* 1326 + 1365 Heidelberg |
de Sicilia - von Tirol |
Pietro II. |
de Sicilia |
* 1305 + 1342 |
- |
Anna Ilsabein |
Deilmann |
|
- |
Dietrich |
Derental |
|
- |
Ilse |
Derental |
* Höxter + 1592 Lemgo |
Derental - |
Marlene |
Dingerdissen |
|
- |
Asmus |
Ditmar |
|
- |
Balthasar Friedrich Nicolaus |
Ditmar |
* 1688 Gletzow b. Rehna + 1783 Rehna/Meckl. |
Ditmar - Laue |
Engel Elisabeth |
Ditmar |
* 1730 Rehna/Meckl. + 1805 Zühr b. Wittbg. |
Ditmar - Parbs |
Joachim |
Ditmar |
* 1656 Rehna/Meckl. + 1708 Rehna/Meckl. |
Ditmar - Sixenknecht |
Franz Henrich |
Ellbrächter |
* Senne I |
- |
Joh. Henrich |
Ellbrächter |
* 1772 Senne I No.45 + 1806 Bielefeld-Senne 1 |
Ellbrächter - Fastabend |
Christine Elisabeth |
Ellbrechter |
* 1800 Bielefeld-Senne 1 + 1881 Bielefeld |
Ellbrächter - Niemöller |
Adam |
Engel |
+ 1599 |
Engel - |
Adam |
Engel |
|
Engel - |
Catharina Elisabeth( gen. Lisette) Charlotte |
Engel |
* 1757 Qualitz + 1834 Rostock |
Engel - Lochmann |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Engel |
* 1793 Kloster Malchow / Meckl., GOV-Kennung: MALHO2JO63FL + 1831 Malchin |
Engel - Schröder |
Ernst Friedrich |
Engel |
* 1691 Qualitz + 1751 Qualitz |
Engel - Schwarz |
Johann |
Engel |
+ Spandau |
- |
Johann Jakob Anton |
Engel |
* 1720 Qualitz + 1790 Qualitz |
Engel - Polchow |
Johann Jakob Christian* |
Engel |
* 1762 Qualitz + 1840 Röbel |
Engel - Lochmann |
Johannes |
Engel |
* 1616 Barnauw i. Kurbrandenburg (Bernau) GOV-Kennung: BERLINJO62TQ + 1666 Bützow i. Meckl. |
Engel - Mellentin |
Martin |
Engel |
* 1644 Tarnow b. Bützow + 1728 Qualitz |
Engel - Koch |
Anna Margarete |
Engels |
* 1701 Niedergelpe bei Gimborn + 1774 Niedergelpe bei Gimborn |
Engels - Brüning |
Peter |
Engels |
* 1659 Pesel + 1730 Pesel |
- |
Johann |
Falkenhagen |
* Pritzwalk + 1676 |
- |
Margarete |
Falkenhagen |
|
Falkenhagen - Wilde |
Anna Maria |
Fasbender |
|
- |
Franz Heinrich |
Fastabend |
* 1706 + 1770 Bielefeld-Brackwede |
- |
Marie Ilsabein |
Fastabend |
* 1738 Bielefeld-Brackwede |
Fastabend - Flötmann |
Barbara Faustina |
Faust |
|
Faust - |
Johann |
Faust |
* 1534 Außig b. Mühlberg GOS-Kennung: AUSSIGJO61OJ + 1615 Terpitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
Feuerborn |
* 1617 Gießen + 1684 Gießen |
Feuerborn - Mentzer |
Johann |
Feuerborn |
* Herford + 1533 Herford in der Radewig |
- |
Justus |
Feuerborn |
* 1587 Herford + 1656 Gießen |
Feuerborn - Fuhrlohn |
Ludolf |
Feuerborn |
+ Herford |
Feuerborn - N. |
Hildegunde |
Fisch |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Flötmann |
* 1705 + 1772 |
- |
Abel |
Flügge |
* 1649 Schönberg i. Meckl. + 1694 Schwerin |
Flügge - Langelüth |
Peter |
Flügge |
* 1607 Lübeck + 1669 Schönberg |
Flügge - Giese |
Peter |
Flügge |
* Lübeck + 1613 Lübeck |
Flügge - N. |
Peter |
Flügge |
+ 1588 Lübeck |
- |
Anna |
Fock |
|
- |
Anna |
Fredenhagen |
|
- |
Jacob |
Fredenhagen |
|
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Fredenhagen |
* 1678 Klocksin GOV-Kennung: KLOSI1JO63GP + Rothspalk GOV-Kennung: ROTALKJO63FQ |
Fredenhagen - Vicken |
Maria Elisabeth |
Fredenhagen |
* 1725 Rothspalk GOV-Kennung: ROTALKJO63FQ + 1754 Rothspalk GOV-Kennung: ROTALKJO63FQ |
Fredenhagen - Dambeck |
Henrich |
Fuhrlohn |
|
- |
Katharina |
Fuhrlohn |
+ 1595 Herford |
Fuhrlohn - Hartzen |
Anna Catharina |
Fürstenau |
|
- |
Ilsabe |
Gerdes |
|
- |
Margarete |
Gerdes |
* 1590 |
- |
Hildegunde |
Gevekot |
+ 1536 |
- |
Anna |
Giese |
* 1565 Holstein + 1658 Lübeck |
- |
Margarete |
Gilow |
|
- |
Jacob |
Glienecke |
+ 1529 |
Glienecke - |
Ludwig |
Glienecke |
|
- |
Mauritius |
Glienecke |
+ 1437 Neubrandenburg |
Glienecke - von der Gröben |
Moritz |
Glienecke |
+ 1493 |
Glienecke - |
Ursula |
Glienecke |
|
Glienecke - von Geulen |
Frank |
Gossen |
* Antwerpen + Köln |
- |
Helene |
Gossen |
* Köln + 1621 |
Gossen - Knecht |
Gertrud |
Grabin |
+ 1709 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Granzow |
* 1676 Kieve b.Röbel + 1759 Kieve b.Röbel |
Granzow - Reppentin |
Joachim |
Granzow |
* Wolgast i. Pommern GOV-Kennung WOLAS1JO64VB + 1707 Kieve b. Röbel: GOV-Kennung: KIEEVEJO63HG |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Grieffradt |
* 1610 |
Grieffradt - |
Johann Theodor |
Grieffradt |
* 1555 |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Gronberg |
* 1763 Röbel + 1837 Röbel |
Gronberg - Carstens |
Christian Erdmann |
Gronberg |
* 1731 Röbel + 1797 Röbel |
Gronberg - Bülow |
Jochim |
Gronberg |
* 1682 |
Gronberg - Karsten |
Jochim Sen. |
Gronberg |
+ 1694 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Grundgriepers |
|
- |
Andreas |
Haberkorn |
+ 1617 |
Haberkorn - N. |
Hermann |
Haberkorn |
* 1540 Allendorf a.d. Lumda |
Haberkorn - |
Katharina |
Haberkorn |
* 1635 Darmstadt + 1704 Burscheid |
Haberkorn - Feuerborn |
N. |
Haberkorn |
|
- |
Peter |
Haberkorn |
* 1604 Butzbach + 1676 Gießen |
Haberkorn - Braubach |
Anna Maria Dorothea |
Hackbusch |
* 1767 Ludorf b.Röbel + 1829 |
Hackbusch - N. |
Samuel |
Hackbusch |
|
- |
Katarina |
Hacker |
|
- |
Ilsabe |
Haecker |
+ 1680 Doberan |
- |
Armgard |
Hagemann |
* Uelzen |
Hagemann - Herberding |
Heinrich |
Hagemann |
* 1545 Uelzen |
Hagemann - Melzing |
Tile |
Hagemann |
|
- |
Achim |
Hagemeister |
+ 1500 |
- |
Helene |
Hagemeister |
|
Hagemeister - Albrecht |
Lucas |
Hagemeister |
+ 1569 Güstrow |
Hagemeister - Gilow |
Katharina Sophia |
Hahn |
* Techentin |
- |
Johann |
Hane |
* Göttingen |
- |
Stephan |
Hane |
* 1601 Gerbershausen i. Eichsfeld + 1687 Güstrow |
Hane - Holtzmann |
Oelgard |
Hans |
* 1640 Güstrow ? + 1697 Neukirchen b. Schwaan |
Hane - Seehusen |
Georg |
Harder |
* 1578 Minden/Westfalen |
- |
Anna |
Harders |
|
Harder - Rembacken |
Heinrich |
Hardt |
* 1698 Nochen + 1761 Niedergelpe |
Hardt - Selbach |