Heinekin |
Barvoth |
* 1235 |
Barvoth - |
Konrad I |
Barvoth |
* 1275 + 1321 |
Barvoth - |
Konrad II |
Barvoth |
* 1305 |
Barvoth - |
Werner (Heinrich?) |
Barvoth |
* 1205 |
- |
Bernhard d.Ält. |
Basedow |
+ 1395 |
Basedow - |
Heinrich |
Basedow |
* 1265 |
- |
Heinrich d.J. |
Basedow |
* 1290 Lübeck,,Schleswig-Holstein,Deutschland + 1352 Lüneburg,Landkreis Lüneburg,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Basedow - |
Mechthild |
Basedow |
* 1315 + 1374 Lüneburg,Landkreis Lüneburg,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
Basedow - |
Agnisa |
Battus |
* 1658 Greifswald,Vorpommern-Greifswald,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1693 |
- |
Dora* Maria Elisabeth |
Bauer |
* 1882 München,,Bayern,Deutschland + 1942 Passau,,Bayern,Deutschland |
von Bauer - Ziemssen |
Heinrich Gustav |
Bauer |
* 1883 München,,Bayern,Deutschland + 1927 Niederlande,,,Niederlande |
von Bauer - Ziemssen |
Hermann |
Bauer |
* 1878 München,,Bayern,Deutschland + 1940 |
von Bauer - Ziemssen |
Josef* Walter |
Bauer |
* 1888 München,,Bayern,Deutschland |
von Bauer - Ziemssen |
Käthe |
Bauer |
* 1887 München,,Bayern,Deutschland + 1965 München,,Bayern,Deutschland |
von Bauer - Ziemssen |
Marianne |
Bauer |
* 1890 München,,Bayern,Deutschland + 1924 |
von Bauer - Ziemssen |
Christoph |
Bauer (I) |
+ 1757 |
- |
Anton |
Bauer (II) |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Bauer (III) |
* 1550 |
- |
Georg |
Bauer (IV) |
|
- |
NNN |
Baur, v. |
+ 1812 |
- |
Andreas |
Baurian |
+ 1595 |
Baurian - Nnn |
Anna I |
Baurian |
|
Baurian - |
Anna II |
Baurian |
|
Baurian - Nnn |
Barthel |
Baurian |
|
Baurian - Nnn |
Bendix |
Baurian |
* 1515 |
- |
Chilian |
Baurian |
|
Baurian - Nnn |
Katharina |
Baurian |
+ 1609 Pegau,Leipziger Land,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Baurian - Nnn |
Magdalena |
Baurian |
|
Baurian - Nnn |
Michael sen |
Baurian |
|
Baurian - |
Ursula |
Baurian |
* 1565 + 1616 Pegau,Leipziger Land,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Baurian - Nnn |
Valten |
Baurian |
* 1540 |
Baurian - |
Elisabeth |
Baurschmid |
* 1884 Unsernherrn,,Bayern,Deutschland + 1927 Deisenhofen,Dillingen an der Donau,Bayern,Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Beck |
* 1605 + 1643 |
- |
Andreas |
Becker (I) |
* 1546 |
Becker (I) - |
Andreas |
Becker (I) |
+ 1604 |
Becker (I) - |
Anna |
Becker (I) |
* 1596 Gröningen,Bördekreis,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland |
Becker (I) - |
Catharina |
Becker (I) |
* 1645 Gröningen,Bördekreis,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland + 1711 Schwaneberg,Bördekreis,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland |
Becker (I) - Fincke |
Claus |
Becker (I) |
* 1520 |
Becker (I) - |
Curt |
Becker (I) |
* 1520 |
Becker (I) - |
Daniel |
Becker (I) |
* 1642 |
Becker (I) - Fincke |
Dorothea |
Becker (I) |
|
Becker (I) - Müller (IV) |
Elisabeth |
Becker (I) |
|
Becker (I) - Müller (IV) |
Friedrich |
Becker (I) |
|
Becker (I) - Müller (IV) |
Hans |
Becker (I) |
* 1546 |
Becker (I) - |
Hans |
Becker (I) |
* 1641 |
Becker (I) - Fincke |
Heinrich |
Becker (I) |
* 1546 |
Becker (I) - |
Heinrich |
Becker (I) |
* 1644 |
Becker (I) - Fincke |
Henning |
Becker (I) |
* 1550 + 1607 |
Becker (I) - |
Jacob |
Becker (I) |
* 1643 Gröningen,Bördekreis,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland |
Becker (I) - Fincke |
Jacob |
Becker (I) |
* 1603 Wedderstedt,Harz,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland |
Becker (I) - |
Joachim |
Becker (I) |
* 1640 |
Becker (I) - Fincke |
Joachim |
Becker (I) |
* 1520 + 1576 |
Becker (I) - |
Jobst |
Becker (I) |
* 1605 Gröningen,Bördekreis,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland |
Becker (I) - |
Justus |
Becker (I) |
* 1589 + 1651 |
Becker (I) - |
Leonhard |
Becker (I) |
|
Becker (I) - Müller (IV) |
Lüdecke |
Becker (I) |
* 1485 |
- |
Lüdecke II |
Becker (I) |
* 1606 Gröningen,Bördekreis,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland |
Becker (I) - |
Alexander Fritz |
Becker (II) |
* 1884 Bialystok,,Woiwodschaft Podlachien,Polen + 1967 Effolderbach,Wetteraukreis,Hessen,Deutschland |
Becker (II) - |
Eugen |
Becker (II) |
|
- |
Gabriele |
Becker (II) |
* 1915 Charlottenburg,Stadtkreis Berlin,Berlin, + Frankfurt am Main,,Hessen,Deutschland |
Becker (II) - Castner |
Sigrid Margarete |
Becker (II) |
* 1912 Moskau,,Zentralrussland,Russland + 1972 Frankfurt am Main,,Hessen,Deutschland |
Becker (II) - Castner |
Burchard |
Beckmann |
* 1465 Stralsund,Vorpommern-Rügen,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1545 Stralsund,Vorpommern-Rügen,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth |
Beckmann |
* 1520 + 1560 |
Beckmann - Loitze |
Johann |
Beere |
|
- |
Donna |
Beers |
|
- |
Joachim* Christian |
Behm |
* 1788 Reval Nikolaikirche,,,Estland + 1861 Wyborg,St. Petersburg,Nordwestrussland,Russland |
Behm - Wilken (I) |
Karl Gottlieb |
Behm |
* 1823 St. Petersburg,,Nordwestrussland,Russland + 1857 Wyborg,St. Petersburg,Nordwestrussland,Russland |
Behm - Julien |
Marie* Elisabeth |
Behm |
* 1836 St. Petersburg,,Nordwestrussland,Russland + 1889 Winnenden,Rems-Murr-Kreis,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland |
Behm - Hörschelmann |
Samuel Gottlieb |
Behm |
* 1755 |
- |
Gotthold |
Behnke |
|
- |
Agnes Berta Ida |
Behr (II) |
* 1894 Köthen,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland + 1987 |
- |
Alfred I |
Behr (III) |
|
- |
Alfred II |
Behr (III) |
|
Behr (III) - Buhtz |
Herbert |
Behr (III) |
|
Behr (III) - Buhtz |
Richard |
Behr (III) |
|
Behr (III) - Buhtz |
Werner II |
Behr (III) |
|
Behr (III) - Buhtz |
Anna |
Behrendts |
* 1630 Stralsund,Vorpommern-Rügen,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1715 Wiek auf Wittow,Vorpommern-Rügen,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Berendts - |
Magdalena Maria Dorothea |
Behrens |
|
- |
Anna |
Beier |
* 1606 + 1678 |
- |
(Semmelbecker) Elisabeth |
Beken |
* 1465 + 1548 Lüneburg,Landkreis Lüneburg,Niedersachsen,Deutschland |
- |
Anna Margarete |
Bekmann |
* 1750 |
- |
Lucia |
Belitz |
|
- |
Hieronymus Ehrenfried |
Bellermann |
|
- |
NNN |
Belster |
* 1330 |
- |
Brun |
Bentlage |
|
- |
Eric* Francis |
Bentley |
* 1922 + 1991 |
- |
Amalie Pauline |
Benz |
* 1902 Tuttlingen,Kreis Tuttlingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland + 1994 Esslingen,Kreis. Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland |
- |
Johannes |
Beran v. Heuffelberg |
|
Beran v. Heuffelberg - |
Oswald |
Beran v. Heuffelberg |
* 1520 |
Beran v. Heuffelberg - Werahn |
Paul |
Beran v. Heuffelberg |
* 1495 |
- |
Sibylla |
Beran v. Heuffelberg |
* 1550 + 1611 Ostrau (Elsteraue),Burgenlandkreis,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland |
Beran v. Heuffelberg - |
Dietrich |
Bere (Ursus) |
|
Bere (Ursus) - von Hegerichhausen |
Heinrich |
Bere (Ursus) |
|
Bere (Ursus) - von Hegerichhausen |
Hugold I |
Bere (Ursus) |
* 1125 |
- |
Hugold II |
Bere (Ursus) |
|
Bere (Ursus) - von Hegerichhausen |
Lippold d. Ä. |
Bere (Ursus) |
* 1170 + 1250 |
Bere (Ursus) - von Hegerichhausen |
Lüdecke |
Bere (Ursus) |
|
Bere (Ursus) - von Hegerichhausen |
Miechell oder Dankwart |
Berendts |
* 1600 |
- |
Heinrich |
Berg |
|
- |
Hans |
Berger |
* 1571 + 1611 Ohrdruf,Kreis Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland |
Berger - Nnn |
Katharina |
Berger |
* 1600 |
Berger - Wittich |
Klaus |
Berger |
* 1549 Schmeheim,Kreis Hildburghausen,Thüringen,Deutschland + 1597 Ohrdruf,Kreis Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth |
Berghaus |
* 1574 |
- |
Anna |
Berlin |
* 1843 Neustrelitz,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1850 Neustrelitz,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Berlin - Ziemssen |
Helene Sophie |
Berlin |
* 1785 |
Berlin - Schultz (I) |
Jakob Ernst Friedrich* |
Berlin |
* 1741 + 1806 Liepen,Vorpommern-Greifswald,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
- |
Johann David Otto* |
Berlin |
+ 1828 Liepen,Vorpommern-Greifswald,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Berlin - Schultz (I) |
Laura* Beate |
Berlin |
* 1814 Liepen,Vorpommern-Greifswald,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1891 Stettin,,Westpommern,Polen |
Berlin - Schröder |
Mathilde* Beate |
Berlin |
* 1818 Liepen,Vorpommern-Greifswald,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1839 Reinberg,Vorpommern-Rügen,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Berlin - Schröder |
Olga |
Berlin |
* 1850 Neustrelitz,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1868 Neustrelitz,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Berlin - Ziemssen |
Oswald |
Berlin |
* 1852 Neustrelitz,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1884 Breslau,,Niederschlesien,Polen |
Berlin - Ziemssen |
Otto |
Berlin |
* 1847 Neustrelitz,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1863 Neustrelitz,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Berlin - Ziemssen |
Otto Heinrich |
Berlin |
* 1813 Liepen,Vorpommern-Greifswald,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1863 Neustrelitz,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Berlin - Schröder |
Richard |
Berlin |
* 1845 Neustrelitz,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1850 Neustrelitz,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Berlin - Ziemssen |
|
Bernhard |
* 834 + 893 |
Graf von Vermandois ? - |
Anna |
Bernutz |
* 1653 Frankenfelde /Fläming,Teltow-Fläming,Brandenburg,Deutschland + 1696 Jüterbog,Teltow-Fläming,Brandenburg,Deutschland |
Bernutz - Bocho |
Hans |
Bernutz |
* 1629 Ohrdruf,Kreis Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland + 1685 Frankenfelde /Fläming,Teltow-Fläming,Brandenburg,Deutschland |
Bernutz - Berger |
Hermann |
Bernutz |
* 1590 Ohrdruf,Kreis Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland |
- |
|
Berta |
* 780 + 829 |
Karolinger - von Anglachgau |
|
Berta ? |
* |
von Karolinger - de Laon |
|
Bertrada die Ältere |
+ 747 |
- |
Agneta |
Beselin |
* 1563 + 1624 Rostock,,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Beselin - Smedes (I) |
Balthasar |
Beselin |
* 1570 Rostock,,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1629 |
Beselin - Smedes (I) |
Friedrich |
Beselin |
* 1521 + 1564 |
Beselin - Rhode (I) |
Hans |
Beselin |
* 1420 |
- |
Henning I |
Beselin |
* 1450 |
Beselin - |
Henning II |
Beselin |
* 1460 + 1534 Rostock,,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Beselin - |
Henning III |
Beselin |
* 1521 + 1584 |
Beselin - Rhode (I) |
Jacob |
Beselin |
* 1521 |
Beselin - Rhode (I) |
Joachim |
Beselin |
* 1497 + 1543 |
Beselin - Stoltenkop |
Katharina |
Beselin |
* 1536 Rostock,,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1593 Rostock,,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Beselin - Rhode (I) |
Metke |
Beselin |
* 1490 |
Beselin - Stoltenkop |
Nicolaus I |
Beselin |
* 1440 + 1465 |
Beselin - |
Nicolaus II |
Beselin |
* 1495 + 1563 Rostock,,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Beselin - Stoltenkop |
Nicolaus III |
Beselin |
* 1530 + 1598 Rostock,,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Beselin - Rhode (I) |
Paul |
Beselin |
* 1521 + 1589 |
Beselin - Rhode (I) |
Christiana |
Besser |
* 1720 Plauen i.V.,Vogtlandkreis,Sachsen,Deutschland + 1782 Plauen i.V.,Vogtlandkreis,Sachsen,Deutschland |
- |
Ermgard |
Beven |
+ 1351 |
- |
Agnes |
Bezold |
* 1880 Bad Boll,Kreis Göppingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland + 1928 |
- |
|
Biagota |
* 910 |
- |
Anna |
Bidke |
|
- |
Albert Hermann |
Biederbeck |
|
- |
Johann Carl |
Biel |
|
- |
Marie* Agnes |
Biel |
* 1822 Stralsund,Vorpommern-Rügen,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland + 1855 Prohn,Vorpommern-Rügen,Mecklenburg-Vorpommern,Deutschland |
Biel - Schneider (II) |
Carl Wilhelm |
Bielitz |
|
Bielitz - Köhler (III) |
Charlotte Sophie |
Bielitz |
* 1767 Dittersbach,Lkr. Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland + 1811 Neustadt in Sachsen,Lkr. Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bielitz - Rudorf(f) |
Johann Gottfried |
Bielitz |
* 1685 + 1766 Dittersbach,Lkr. Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bielitz - |
Karl Friedrich |
Bielitz |
* 1729 Zehista,Lkr. Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland + 1774 Dittersbach,Lkr. Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,Sachsen,Deutschland |
Bielitz - Köhler (III) |
Michael |
Bielitz |
* 1655 + 1715 Dresden-Schönfeld (Schönfeld (Weißig),,Sachsen,Deutschland |
- |
Barbe |
Bierstick I |
* 1405 Hersfeld,Hersfeld-Rotenburg,Hessen,Deutschland + 1429 |
Bierstick I - Ketinbur |
Heinrich |
Bierstick I |
* 1320 Friedlos,Hersfeld-Rotenburg,Hessen,Deutschland + 1372 |
- |
Johann |
Bierstick I |
* 1350 Hersfeld,Hersfeld-Rotenburg,Hessen,Deutschland + 1407 |
Bierstick I - |
NN |
Bierstick I |
* 1375 Hersfeld,Hersfeld-Rotenburg,Hessen,Deutschland + 1409 |
Bierstick I - |
Ditmar |
Bierstick II |
|
- |
Mathilde Henriette Emilie |
Billeau |
* 1816 Arnswalde,Arnswalde (Choszczno),Westpommern,Polen + 1892 Berlin,,,Deutschland |
- |
|
Billung (I) |
|
- |
Oda |
Billung (I) |
* + 913 |
Graf Billung in Sachsen - Aeda |
Schwanehilde |
Billung (I) |
|
- |
Elsa |
Bindenweg |
* 1490 |
- |
Edmund |
Birka v. |
* 855 |
- |
Anna Sophia* |
Birkenfeld(er) |
* 1674 Stolp,,Woiwodschaft Pommern,Polen |
Birkenfeld(er) - Grolow |
Hans Valentin |
Birkenfeld(er) |
* 1640 |
- |
Regina |
Birkenfeld(er) |
* 1670 + 1739 Stolp,,Woiwodschaft Pommern,Polen |
Birkenfeld(er) - Grolow |
Kurt |
Birkenholz |
+ 1960 Bad Vilbel,Wetteraukreis,Hessen,Deutschland |
- |
Freya Emma Emilie |
Birner (I) |
* 1912 Schönebeck (Elbe),Salzlandkreis,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland + 2005 Tübingen,Kreis Tübingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland |
Birner (I) - Janentsch |
Otto |
Birner (I) |
* 1858 Luckenwalde,Teltow-Fläming,Brandenburg,Deutschland + 1940 Luckenwalde,Teltow-Fläming,Brandenburg,Deutschland |
- |
Eriksohn |
Björn |
|
Erik - |
Anna Catharina |
Blanckenstein |
* 1667 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Anna Elisabeth |
Blanckenstein |
* 1654 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland + 1715 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Anna Ilsabein |
Blanckenstein |
* 1658 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Anna Ilsabein |
Blanckenstein |
* 1659 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Anna Margaretha |
Blanckenstein |
* 1661 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland + 1691 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Arent |
Blanckenstein |
* 1667 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Cord Johan |
Blanckenstein |
* 1674 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland + 1747 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Hinrich |
Blanckenstein |
* 1656 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Johan |
Blanckenstein |
* 1653 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Johan Wilhelm |
Blanckenstein |
* 1679 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland + 1719 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Tönnies I |
Blanckenstein |
* 1627 + 1692 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
- |
Tönnies II |
Blanckenstein |
* 1664 Niederbecksen,Kreis Minden-Lübbecke,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland |
Blanckenstein - Güder |
Asmus |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1486 |
Blankenfelde (I) - Buchholz (I) |
Barbara |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1493 Berlin,,,Deutschland + 1564 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Kreis Wittenberg,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland |
Blankenfelde (I) - Buchholz (I) |
Filia I |
Blankenfelde (I) |
|
Blankenvelde I - Wins (II) |
Filia II |
Blankenfelde (I) |
|
Blankenfelde (I) - Stroband |
Hans |
Blankenfelde (I) |
+ 1502 |
Blankenfelde (I) - Stroband |
Hans |
Blankenfelde (I) |
|
Blankenvelde I - Wins (II) |
Jakob |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1300 |
Blankenfelde (I) - |
Johann |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1471 |
Blankenfelde (I) - Slotz |
Johannes I |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1240 |
- |
Johannes II |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1275 |
Blankenfelde (I) - |
Katharina |
Blankenfelde (I) |
|
Blankenfelde (I) - Slotz |
Margaretha |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1498 Berlin,,,Deutschland + 1555 Halle (Saale),,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland |
Blankenfelde (I) - Buchholz (I) |
Nikolaus |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1488 |
Blankenfelde (I) - Buchholz (I) |
Paul I |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1365 Berlin,,,Deutschland + 1443 Berlin,,,Deutschland |
Blankenfelde (I) - von Landsberg |
Paul II |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1458 Berlin,,,Deutschland + 1534 |
Blankenfelde (I) - Slotz |
Peter |
Blankenfelde (I) |
|
Blankenfelde (I) - Slotz |
Peter I |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1330 + 1382 |
Blankenfelde (I) - |
Thomas |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1437 + 1504 Berlin,,,Deutschland |
Blankenvelde I - Wins (II) |
Wille II |
Blankenfelde (I) |
* 1460 + 1536 |
Blankenfelde (I) - Slotz |
NNN |
Blankenfelde (II) |
* 1345 |
- |
|
Blankenfelde (III) ? |
|
- |