Thekla |
Antkoviez |
* Komorniki, Polen + |
Antkoviez - |
Maria |
Anz |
* 1770 + |
- |
Catharina |
Anzt |
* 1736 Glaserau (Skláře), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1808 Waltersgrün (Valtířov) 3, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
- |
Anna |
Aschenbrüer |
* Klostergrab (Hrob), Kreis Dux + |
Aschenbrüer - ... |
Barbara |
Aschenbrüer |
* Klostergrab (Hrob), Kreis Dux + |
Aschenbrüer - ... |
Johannes |
Aschenbrüer |
* 1604 Klostergrab (Hrob), Kreis Dux + |
Aschenbrüer - Rudolf |
Margareth |
Aschenbrüer |
* 1562 Klostergrab (Hrob), Kreis Dux + 1615 Klostergrab (Hrob), Kreis Dux |
Aschenbrüer - ... |
Tiburtius |
Aschenbrüer |
* 1535 Klostergrab (Hrob), Kreis Dux + 1590 Klostergrab (Hrob), Kreis Dux |
- |
Urban |
Aschenbrüer |
* 1560 + |
Aschenbrüer - ... |
Urban |
Aschenbrüer |
* 1598 Klostergrab (Hrob), Kreis Dux + |
Aschenbrüer - Rudolf |
Anna Maria |
Asten |
* 1742 Oberkamnitz (Horní Kamenice), Kreis Kamnitz + |
Asten - John |
Anton |
Asten |
* 1755 Oberkamnitz (Horní Kamenice), Kreis Kamnitz + |
Asten - John |
Christian |
Asten |
* 1740 Oberkamnitz (Horní Kamenice), Kreis Kamnitz + |
Asten - John |
Franz Anton |
Asten |
* 1747 Oberkamnitz (Horní Kamenice), Kreis Kamnitz + |
Asten - John |
Johann Jakob |
Asten |
* 1761 Oberkamnitz (Horní Kamenice), Kreis Kamnitz + |
Asten - John |
Johann Joseph |
Asten |
* 1750 Oberkamnitz (Horní Kamenice), Kreis Kamnitz + |
Asten - John |
Joseph |
Asten |
* 1697 Böhmisch Bokau (Cesky Bukov), Kreis Aussig an der Elbe + 1776 Oberkamnitz (Horní Kamenice) 35, Kreis Kamnitz |
Asten - |
Joseph |
Asten |
+ 1740 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Asten |
* 1745 Oberkamnitz (Horní Kamenice), Kreis Kamnitz + 1794 Klostergrab (Hrob) 98, Kreis Dux |
Asten - John |
Maria Magdalena |
Asten |
* 1753 Oberkamnitz (Horní Kamenice), Kreis Kamnitz + |
Asten - John |
Adam |
Baar |
* 1778 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Baar |
Andreas Joseph |
Baar |
* 1733 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1739 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - ... |
Andreas Tadäus |
Baar |
* 1731 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - ... |
Anna |
Baar |
* 1806 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1808 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Schröpfer |
Anna Barbara |
Baar |
* 1744 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Ziegler |
Anna Ludmilla |
Baar |
* 1735 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - ... |
Anton |
Baar |
* 1738 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - ... |
Anton |
Baar |
* 1762 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Baar |
Barbara |
Baar |
* 1768 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Baar |
Catharina |
Baar |
* 1711 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Catharina |
Baar |
* 1703 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Catharina |
Baar |
* 1715 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Catharina |
Baar |
* 1717 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Christoph |
Baar |
* 1738 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1804 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Ziegler |
Dorothea |
Baar |
* 1810 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Schröpfer |
Elisabeth |
Baar |
* 1808 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1809 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Schröpfer |
Elisabeth |
Baar |
* 1813 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1877 Neugramatin (Nový Kramolín) 35, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Schröpfer |
Erhardus |
Baar |
* 1704 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Erhardus |
Baar |
* 1702 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Franz |
Baar |
* 1776 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1776 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Baar |
Franz |
Baar |
* 1766 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1767 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Baar |
Jakob |
Baar |
* 1741 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Ziegler |
Johann Franz |
Baar |
* 1702 + 1785 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
- |
Johann Georg |
Baar |
* Glaserau (Skláře), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Johann Nikolaus |
Baar |
* 1714 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1752 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Johann Nikolaus |
Baar |
* 1719 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1720 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Johann Nikolaus |
Baar |
* 1712 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Johannes |
Baar |
* 1774 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Baar |
Johannes |
Baar |
* 1674 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1752 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
- |
Johannes |
Baar |
* 1819 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1819 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Schröpfer |
Johannes |
Baar |
* 1824 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 7, Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Schröpfer |
Joseph |
Baar |
* 1784 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1835 |
Baar - Baar |
Margareth |
Baar |
* 1707 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Margareth |
Baar |
* 1805 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1805 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Schröpfer |
Margareth |
Baar |
* 1815 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Schröpfer |
Maria Anna |
Baar |
* 1780 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1782 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Baar |
Maria Faustina |
Baar |
* 1741 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1791 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - ... |
Nikolaus |
Baar |
* 1709 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Peter |
Baar |
* 1721 Trohatin (Drahotín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baar - Rothmayer |
Rosalia |
Baar |
* 1765 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1770 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baar - Baar |
Gregor |
Baier |
* Müllerschlag (Mlynářovice), Kreis Prachatitz + |
- |
Maria |
Baier |
* Müllerschlag (Mlynářovice), Kreis Prachatitz + 1728 |
Baier - |
Anna Maria |
Balm |
* 1685 Obersedlitz (Novosedlice), Kreis Aussig an der Elbe + 1768 |
Balm - Lehm |
Christoph |
Balm |
+ |
Balm - Lehm |
Georg |
Balm |
* Rübendörfel (Repcice), Kreis Aussig an der Elbe + 1680 |
- |
Georg |
Balm |
* Rübendörfel (Repcice), Kreis Aussig an der Elbe + 1729 |
Balm - |
Johannes |
Balm |
* 1682 Obersedlitz (Novosedlice), Kreis Aussig an der Elbe + |
Balm - Lehm |
Maria Elisabeth |
Balm |
* 1683 Obersedlitz (Novosedlice), Kreis Aussig an der Elbe + |
Balm - Lehm |
Maria |
Bart |
* Niederleutensdorf (Dolní Litvínov), Kreis Brüx + |
Bart - |
Michael |
Bart |
* Niederleutensdorf (Dolní Litvínov), Kreis Brüx + |
- |
Adam |
Barta |
* 1732 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Barta - ... |
Anna Margareth |
Barta |
* 1767 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1826 Tannawa (Ždánov) 14, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Barta - ... |
Apollonia |
Barta |
* 1727 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1727 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Barta - ... |
Apollonia |
Barta |
* 1728 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Barta - ... |
Barbara |
Barta |
* 1766 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1766 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Barta - ... |
Barbara |
Barta |
* 1740 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1740 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Barta - ... |
Catharina |
Barta |
* 1772 Tannawa (Ždánov) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Barta - ... |
Elisabeth |
Barta |
* 1734 + 1735 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Barta - ... |
Georg |
Barta |
* 1689 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1775 Tannawa (Ždánov) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
- |
Johann Adam |
Barta |
* 1736 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1800 |
Barta - ... |
Johann Georg |
Barta |
* 1779 + 1783 Tannawa (Ždánov) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Barta - Hoffmann |
Johann Georg |
Barta |
* 1769 Tannawa (Ždánov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1783 Tannawa (Ždánov) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Barta - ... |
Stephan |
Barta |
* 1775 Tannawa (Ždánov) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1776 Tannawa (Ždánov) 5, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Barta - ... |
... |
Bauer |
+ |
- |
Andreas |
Bauer |
* Schlattin (Slatina), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1753 Neugramatin (Nový Kramolín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bauer - Dussel |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* Schlattin (Slatina), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bauer - |
Johannes |
Bauer |
* Kleinsemlowitz (Zámělíč), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bauer - |
Johannes |
Bauer |
* Rubedorf bei Kronach + |
- |
Magdalena |
Bauer |
* 1605 Kleinsemlowitz (Zámělíč), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1682 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bauer - |
Margareth |
Bauer |
* 1636 + 1696 Wilkenau (Vlkanov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
- |
Margareth |
Bauer |
* Neugramatin (Nový Kramolín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1782 Neugramatin (Nový Kramolín) 18, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bauer |
* Salnau (Želnava), Kreis Prachatitz + |
- |
Mathias |
Bauer |
* Oberhaid (Zbytyny), Kreis Prachatitz + |
- |
Michael |
Bauer |
* Neugramatin (Nový Kramolín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Thomas |
Bauer |
* Kleinsemlowitz (Zámělíč), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bauer - |
Johannes |
Baum |
+ |
- |
Anna |
Baumann |
* 1764 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baumann - Guldan |
Georg |
Baumann |
* 1681 + 1735 |
- |
Katharina |
Baumann |
* 1778 Metzling (Meclov) 39, Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Baumann - Kohout |
Martin |
Baumann |
* 1732 + 1812 Metzling (Meclov) 46, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Baumann - ... |
Sophia |
Baumann |
+ |
- |
Gregor |
Bayer |
* Müllerschlag (Mlynářovice), Kreis Prachatitz + |
- |
Mathias |
Bayer |
* Hintring (Záhvozdí), Kreis Prachatitz + |
- |
Michael |
Bayer |
* Müllerschlag (Mlynářovice), Kreis Prachatitz + |
Bayer - |
Franz Joseph |
Beck |
* 1767 Riesenberg (Hrad Osek), Kreis Dux + 1844 Riesenberg (Hrad Osek) 8, Kreis Dux |
- |
Johann Georg |
Beck |
+ |
- |
Johanna Theresia |
Beck |
* 1821 Riesenberg (Hrad Osek) 8, Kreis Dux + |
Beck - Strassberger |
Josepha |
Beck |
* 1823 Riesenberg (Hrad Osek) 8, Kreis Dux + |
Beck - Strassberger |
Margareth |
Beck |
* 1658 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Beck - Naser |
Maria Anna Theresia |
Beck |
* 1818 Riesenberg (Hrad Osek) 8, Kreis Dux + |
Beck - Strassberger |
Michael |
Beck |
* Glaserau (Skláře), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Beck - ... |
Michael |
Beck |
* Glaserau (Skláře), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Peter |
Beck |
+ |
- |
Theresia Maria |
Beck |
* 1819 Riesenberg (Hrad Osek) 8, Kreis Dux + |
Beck - Strassberger |
Bernard |
Beer |
* Riesenberg (Hrad Osek) 29, Kreis Dux + |
- |
nicht |
bekannt |
+ |
- |
nicht |
bekannt |
|
- |
... |
Belykan |
+ |
- |
Catharina |
Bener |
* 1697 Kleinsemlowitz (Zámělíč), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1736 Kleinsemlowitz (Zámělíč), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
Benesch |
* Guteswand + |
Benetz - |
Martin |
Benetz |
* Guteswand + |
- |
Adalbert |
Ber |
* 1692 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Swoboda |
Anna Maria |
Ber |
* 1699 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Swoboda |
Anna Rosina |
Ber |
* 1727 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Tanzner |
Anton |
Ber |
* 1690 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Swoboda |
Apollonia Margareth |
Ber |
* 1731 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Tanzner |
Catharina |
Ber |
* 1688 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Swoboda |
Catharina Anna |
Ber |
* 1729 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Tanzner |
Eleonora Rosina |
Ber |
* 1724 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Tanzner |
Elisabeth Catharina |
Ber |
* 1722 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Tanzner |
Johann |
Ber |
+ |
Ber - |
Johann |
Ber |
+ |
- |
Karl |
Ber |
* 1695 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + 1757 |
Ber - Swoboda |
Maria |
Ber |
* 1694 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Swoboda |
Rosina |
Ber |
* 1698 Tabor, Kreis Tabor + |
Ber - Swoboda |
Martha |
Bergbayer |
+ |
- |
Judith |
Bernert |
* Sobrusan (Zabrušany), Kreis Dux + |
- |
Maria |
Bernklau |
+ |
- |
Andreas |
Bill |
* 1746 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Guldan |
Anna Margareth |
Bill |
* 1717 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1720 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - Guldan |
Catharina |
Bill |
* 1696 Kotzoura (Kocourov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Guldan |
Catharina |
Bill |
* 1658 Kotzoura (Kocourov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1719 Maschowitz (Mašovice), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - ... |
Georg |
Bill |
* 1700 Kotzoura (Kocourov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1707 Kotzoura (Kocourov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - Guldan |
Georg Stephan |
Bill |
* 1720 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1772 Metzling (Meclov) 12, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - Guldan |
Jakob |
Bill |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Johann |
Bill |
* Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - ... |
Johanna |
Bill |
* 1744 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1744 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - Guldan |
Johannes |
Bill |
* 1704 Kotzoura (Kocourov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Guldan |
Johannes |
Bill |
* 1667 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1749 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - ... |
Johannes |
Bill |
* 1656 Kotzoura (Kocourov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - ... |
Johannes Mathias |
Bill |
* 1755 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1757 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - Guldan |
Joseph |
Bill |
* 1750 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Guldan |
Magdalena |
Bill |
* 1692 Dingkowitz (Jeníkovice), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Greiss |
Maria |
Bill |
* 1702 Kotzoura (Kocourov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Guldan |
Maria Anna |
Bill |
* 1762 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1764 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - Guldan |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bill |
* 1752 Metzling (Meclov) 12, Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1816 Schüttwa (Šitboř) 6, Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bill - Guldan |
Mathias |
Bill |
* 1747 Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Guldan |
Peter |
Bill |
* 1698 Kotzoura (Kocourov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Guldan |
Peter |
Bill |
* 1661 + |
Bill - ... |
Susanna |
Bill |
* 1713 Sirb (Srby), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Guldan |
Veit |
Bill |
* 1707 Kotzoura (Kocourov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bill - Guldan |
Willibald |
Bill |
* 1617 + 1707 Kotzoura (Kocourov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
- |
Barbara |
Birrner |
+ |
- |
Leonard |
Bitmann |
* 1768 Glaserau (Skláře), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Catharina |
Bogner |
* Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bogner - |
Georg |
Bogner |
* Metzling (Meclov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Anna |
Böhm |
* Linz (Mlýnec), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1752 |
Böhm - |
Johannes |
Böhm |
* Linz (Mlýnec), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Ursula |
Böhm |
* 1672 + 1747 Hoslau (Hvožďany), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Böhm - |
Wenzel |
Böhm |
* Linz (Mlýnec), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Wenzel |
Böhm |
+ |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bössel |
* 1689 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Zuber |
Anna Monika |
Bössel |
* 1694 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Zuber |
Anton |
Bössel |
* 1681 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Zuber |
Barbara |
Bössel |
* 1666 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Reischel |
Barbara |
Bössel |
* 1683 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Zuber |
Barbara |
Bössel |
* 1677 Wottawa (Otov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Zuber |
Catharina |
Bössel |
* 1685 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Zuber |
Catharina |
Bössel |
* 1696 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Zuber |
Eva Elisabeth |
Bössel |
* 1687 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Zuber |
Johannes |
Bössel |
* Wistring, Pfalz + |
- |
Kunegunde |
Bössel |
* 1663 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Reischel |
Lorenz |
Bössel |
* 1656 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Reischel |
Margareth |
Bössel |
* 1658 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + 1659 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz |
Bössel - Reischel |
Simon |
Bössel |
* 1660 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Reischel |
Stephan |
Bössel |
* Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - |
Walpurgis |
Bössel |
* 1692 Münchsdorf (Mnichov), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Bössel - Zuber |
Simon |
Brandl |
* Pateschek + |
- |
Barbara |
Braun |
* Natschetin (Načetín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Braun - Haberl |
Dorothea |
Braun |
* 1692 Berg (Hora Svatého Václava), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Braun - Haberl |
Georg |
Braun |
* Natschetin (Načetín), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Johann |
Braun |
* Ronsperg (Poběžovice), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
- |
Johann |
Braun |
* Ronsperg (Poběžovice), Kreis Bischofteinitz + |
Braun - |
Regina |
Braun |
+ |
- |
Veronica |
Braun |
* Grünwald (Pastviny) 3, Kreis Teplitz-Schönau + |
Perner - Kanter |
Augustin |
Brausch |
* Schladenrath? + |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bredl |
* 1846 + 1936 |
- |
Marie |
Bredl |
* 1874 Deffernik (Debrník), Kreis Klattau + |
- |
Rosl |
Brenner |
* 1916 + |
- |