Anna Sophia |
Dittmann |
|
- |
Carl Friedrich Jakob |
Dittmann |
* 1826 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Dittmann |
* 1864 unbekannt + 1963 Oconto, Wisconsin |
Dittmann - |
Elias |
Dittrich |
|
- |
Franz |
Dittrich |
|
- |
N.N. |
Dittrich |
* 1705 Hilgersdorf Nr. 6 |
Dittrich - |
Lotte Irmgard Emmi |
Domnick |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Domschke |
|
Domschke - |
Anna Rosina |
Domschke |
* 1785 Mittel-Cunewalde + 1852 Mittel-Cunewalde |
Domschke - Vogel |
Anna Rosina |
Domschke |
* 1718 Mittelcunewalde + 1797 Mittelcunewalde |
Domschke - Hennig |
Christoph |
Domschke |
|
- |
Georg |
Domschke |
* 1692 |
- |
Gottfried |
Domschke |
* 1751 Schönberg + 1826 Schönberg |
Domschke - Trompler |
Gottlob |
Domschke |
|
- |
Hanß Christoph |
Domschke |
* 1725 + 1777 Cunewalde |
Domschke - |
Anna Maria |
Donat |
* 1727 Ober-Cunewalde + 1762 Ober-Cunewalde |
Donat - Kießlich |
Martin |
Donat |
* 1690 Cunewalde + 1758 Ober-Cunewalde |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Donig |
* 1764 Mittelcunewalde |
Donig - Blum |
Gottfried |
Donig |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Donig |
|
- |
Hanß Christoph |
Donig |
* 1756 Schönberg + 1819 Schönberg |
Donig - Wagner |
Anna Maria |
Dornig |
* 1748 Mittelcunewalde + 1812 Cunewalde |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Dornig |
+ 1812 Obercunewalde |
- |
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Draack |
|
- |
Eva Martha Emma |
Draack |
* 1887 Schönwalde, Kreis Naugard |
Draack - |
Albert Franz Friedrich |
Draake |
* 1862 Kannenberg + 1930 Stargard |
Dracke - Rollenhagen |
Emilie Friederike Auguste |
Draake |
* 1887 Kannenberg |
Draake - Spieker |
Ferdinand Friedrich August |
Draake |
* 1856 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Rollenhagen |
Hermann |
Draake |
* 1890 Beweringen, Pommern + 1916 Pierrepont / Frankreich |
Draake - Pieper |
Marie Wilhelmine Berta |
Draake |
* 1895 Beweringen, Pommern + 1980 Wismar, Mecklenburg |
Draake - Pieper |
Robert Carl Albert |
Draake |
* 1883 Kannenberg |
Draake - Spieker |
August Gottlieb Ferdiand |
Drack |
* 1849 Massow |
Drack - |
Augustine Wilhelmine |
Drack |
* 1838 Pagenkopf |
- Poppendorf |
Carl Friedrich August |
Drack |
* 1824 Lenz / Kreis Saatzig + 1825 Lenz / Kreis Saatzig |
- Poppendorf |
Caroline Wilhelmine Luise |
Drack |
* 1833 Lenz / Kreis Saatzig |
- Poppendorf |
Christian Friedrich |
Drack |
* 1817 Lenz / Kreis Saatzig |
- Poppendorf |
Christian Friedrich August |
Drack |
* 1846 Massow + 1872 Massow |
Drack - |
Christian Friedrich Ferdinand |
Drack |
* 1826 Lenz / Kreis Saatzig |
- Poppendorf |
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm |
Drack |
* 1844 Massow + 1847 Massow |
Drack - |
Dorothea Luise |
Drack |
* 1829 Lenz / Kreis Saatzig |
- Poppendorf |
Dorothea Luise Friedrike |
Drack |
* 1819 Lenz / Kreis Saatzig + 1864 Massow |
- Poppendorf |
Emilie Dorothea Marie |
Drack |
* 1851 Massow |
Drack - |
Friedrich |
Drack |
+ 1777 Wittenfelde, Kreis Naugard |
- |
Friedrike Caroline Wilhelmine |
Drack |
* 1857 Massow |
Drack - |
Johann Carl Wilhelm |
Drack |
* 1842 Massow (Tolz) |
Drack - |
Albert Friedrich |
Dracke |
* 1845 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Timm (Tenin) |
Anna |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Wilcke |
Anna Maria |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Blesin |
Anna Maria |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Dracke |
Anna Sophia |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Backhusen |
August Friedrich Ferdinand |
Dracke |
* 1855 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Rollenhagen |
Augustine Wilhelmine |
Dracke |
* 1849 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Timm (Tenin) |
Barbara |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - |
Catharina |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - |
Charlotta Maria |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Radüen |
Christian |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Backhusen |
Christian |
Dracke |
+ 1779 Wittenfelde, Kreis Naugard |
- |
Christian |
Dracke |
|
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Radüen |
Christian Friedrich |
Dracke |
|
- Dracke |
Christian Friedrich |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Brummundt |
Dorothea Maria |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Backhusen |
Dorothea Maria Wilhelmine |
Dracke |
* 1818 Kannenberg + 1874 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Block |
Dorothea Sophia |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Wilcke |
Erdmann Friedrich |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Backhusen |
Ernestine Friedericke Wilhelmine |
Dracke |
* 1841 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Timm (Tenin) |
Ernst Friedrich |
Dracke |
* 1843 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Timm (Tenin) |
Ernst Friedrich |
Dracke |
* 1853 Kannenberg + 1856 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Rollenhagen |
Ernst Friedrich |
Dracke |
* 1825 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Block |
Ernst Friedrich Wilhelm |
Dracke |
* 1817 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Block |
Ernstine Friederike Wilhelmine |
Dracke |
* 1873 Uchtenhagen |
Dracke - Koehn |
Esther Sophie Friedericke |
Dracke |
* 1823 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Block |
Friedrich |
Dracke |
|
- |
Georg |
Dracke |
+ 1829 Wittenfelde, Kreis Naugard |
Dracke - |
George |
Dracke |
|
- |
Hermann Friedrich |
Dracke |
* 1852 Kannenberg + 1853 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Rollenhagen |
Johann |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Wilcke |
Johann Christian Friedrich |
Dracke |
|
Lemke - Dracke |
Johann Daniel |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Backhusen |
Johann David |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Dracke |
Jürgen |
Dracke |
|
- |
Jürgen |
Dracke |
|
- |
Justine Augustine |
Dracke |
* 1833 Kannenberg + 1905 Diedrichshagen |
Dracke - Block |
Louisa |
Dracke |
+ 1837 Wittenfelde, Kreis Naugard |
Dracke - Wilcke |
Louisa |
Dracke |
|
- |
Maria Dorothea Louise |
Dracke |
* 1821 Kannenberg + 1862 Massow |
Dracke - Block |
Maria Louisa |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Dracke |
Maria Louisa |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Dracke |
Martin |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - Blesin |
Michael |
Dracke |
|
- |
Michael Friedrich |
Dracke |
* 1780 Wittenfelde, Kreis Naugard |
Dracke - Dracke |
Samuel Friedrich |
Dracke |
* 1787 Wittenfelde, Kreis Naugard + 1871 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Dracke |
Sohn |
Dracke |
|
Dracke - |
Tochter |
Dracke |
|
Barfknecht - Dracke |
Wilhelm Friedrich Albert |
Dracke |
* 1859 Kannenberg |
Dracke - Rollenhagen |
Anna |
Drake |
* 1875 Lenz / Kreis Saatzig |
Dracke - Lucht |
Augustine Emilie Bertha |
Drake |
* 1870 Sassenhagen / Kreis Saatzig |
Dracke - Lucht |
Erich August Hermann |
Drake |
* 1913 Kietzig / Saatzig + 1943 Terny / Ukraine |
Drake - Schwanebeck |
Ernestine |
Drake |
* 1868 Sassenhagen / Kreis Saatzig |
Dracke - Lucht |
Hermann August Johann |
Drake |
* 1872 Freienwalde / Pommern |
Dracke - Lucht |
Michael |
Drake |
|
- |
Tochter |
Drake |
|
Drake - |
Anna Maria |
Dreßler |
|
Dreßler - |
Anna Rosina |
Dreßler |
* 1759 Schönberg + 1838 Schönberg |
Dreßler - Kießlich |
Christoph |
Dreßler |
|
- |
Hans |
Dreßler |
* 1667 Cunewalde + 1727 Cunewalde |
Dreßler - |
Hanß George |
Dreßler |
* 1729 Schönberg + 1816 Schönberg |
Dreßler - |
Hans Gottlob |
Dreßler |
* 1697 Schönberg + 1758 Schönberg |
Dreßler - |
Johannes |
Dreßler |
* 1638 Cunewalde |
- |
Natascha |
Dyatschenko |
|
- |
Anna Rosina |
Eger |
* 1770 Nieder-Cunewalde + 1840 Mittelcunewalde |
- |
Christian |
Eger |
|
- |
Johanna |
Eger |
* 1772 Cunewalde + 1848 Cunewalde |
- Domschke |
Wilhelmine Ernestine Karoline |
Eichstädt |
|
- |
Petra |
Eick |
|
- |
Adolf Siegfried |
Eisert |
|
- |
Monika Ruth |
Eisert |
* 1946 Dresden + 1946 Dresden |
Eisert - Seliger |
Siegfried Volkmar |
Eisert |
* 1946 Dresden + 1946 Dresden |
Eisert - Seliger |
Rosina |
Eisold |
* 1674 Cunewalde |
- |
Ilse Anna Gertrud |
Elix |
* 1923 Merzwiese/Dr. Crossen/Oder + 1993 Offenbach / Main |
- |
Emma |
Elsner ? |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Endler |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Endtrich |
* 1673 + 1733 Kunnersdorf |
Endtrich - |
George |
Endtrich |
|
- |
Friederike Wilhelmine |
Engelke |
* 1830 Bruchhausen + 1845 Priemhausen, Pommern |
Engelke - Riekmann |
Friedrich |
Engelke |
+ 1830 Wittichow |
- |
Rosina |
Engelmann |
|
- |
Johann Anton |
Entrich |
|
- |
Maria Theresia |
Entrich |
* 1751 Lichtenberg |
Entrich - Ulbricht |
Jacob |
Ernst |
|
- |
Christof |
Eyselt |
|
- |
Maria |
Eyselt |
* |
Eyselt - |
Georg |
Eyser |
+ 1715 |
- |
Gottlob |
Eyser |
* 1726 Königswalde / Böhmen |
Eyser - Kindermann |
Hanß Adam |
Eyser |
|
Eyser - |
Maria Anna |
Eyser |
* 1758 Königswalde / Böhmen + 1832 Rosenhain Nr. 63 |
Eyser - Holfelt |
Anna Catharina |
Faasch |
* 1757 Kuhlrade bei Carlow + 1851 Stove bei Carlow |
- Heitmann |
Detlef |
Faasch |
* 1644 Schlagsülsdorf + 1698 Kuhlrade bei Carlow |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Fabig |
* 1760 Alt Löbau |
- |
Anna |
Fara |
* 1860 Lissa + 1945 Schönlinde |
- |
Juliana |
Ferdinands |
|
- |
Anna Wilhelmine Auguste |
Fetkenheuer |
* 1877 Priemhausen, Pommern + 1953 Berlin Lichterfelde |
Fetkenheuer - |
Berta Emilie Johanna |
Fetkenheuer |
* 1883 Großenhagen |
Fetkenheuer - |
Johann Friedrich |
Fetkenheuer |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich Ferdinand |
Fetkenheuer |
* 1852 Großenhagen, Pommern |
Fetkenheuer - Radke |
Esther |
Fick |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Ficker |
|
- |
David |
Fiedler |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Fiedler |
|
Fiedler - Pohl |
George |
Fiedler |
|
Fiedler - Weidlich |
George |
Fiedler |
|
Fiedler - |
Johann Georg |
Fiedler |
+ 1775 Nieder-Preschkau |
Fiedler - N.N. |
Johanne Christiane |
Fiedler |
|
- |
Juditha |
Fiedler |
* 1833 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
- |
Maria Anna |
Fiedler |
|
Fiedler - Kittel |
Simon |
Fiedler |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Fischer |
* 1726 + 1765 |
Fischer - |
Arthur |
Fischer |
|
- |
George |
Fischer |
|
- |
Herta |
Fischer |
|
Fischer - Kolbe |
Martha |
Fischer |
* 1909 + 1985 |
- |
Martin |
Fischer |
* 1700 + 1730 |
Fischer - |
Cecilia |
Fonder |
|
- |
Anna Auguste |
Förster |
|
- |
Florian |
Förster |
* 1824 Salmdorf Nr. 31 |
Förster - Hesse |
Franz |
Förster |
* 1820 Salmdorf Nr. 33 |
Förster - Hesse |
Gottlob |
Förster |
|
Förster - Richter |
Gottlob |
Förster |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Förster |
* 1818 Salmdorf Nr. 33 |
Förster - Hesse |
Maria |
Förster |
* 1822 Salmdorf Nr. 31 |
Förster - Hesse |
Theresia |
Förster |
* 1815 Salmdorf Nr. 41 |
Förster - Hesse |
Veronika |
Förster |
* 1829 Salmdorf Nr. 33 |
Förster - Hesse |
Bernard |
Frantz |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Frantz |
* 1695 Königshain + 1772 Rosenhain Nr. 43 |
Frantz - |
Anna Rosina |
Fratsch |
|
- |
Anna Catharina Hedwig |
Frede |
|
Frede - |
Johann Christoph |
Frede |
|
- |
Andres |
Fridrich |
+ 1597 Höfgen |
- |
Anna |
Fridrich |
|
- |
Maria |
Fridrich |
|
Fridrich - Gei |
Martinus |
Fridrich |
+ 1603 Höfgen |
Fridrich - N.N. |
Gerhard |
Friedrich |
|
- |
Theresia |
Friese |
|
- |
Anna |
Frietsche |
* 1660 Schönlinde + 1731 Kreibitz |
- |
Albin |
Frind |
* 1910 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Maria |
Albinus Gustavus |
Frind |
* 1863 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Fiedler |
Anton |
Frind |
+ 1866 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Palme |
Anton Joseph |
Frind |
* 1827 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen + 1910 Böhmisch Kamnitz Nr. 433 |
Frind - Hackel |
Antonia |
Frind |
* 1867 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Fiedler |
Apollonia |
Frind |
* 1825 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Hackel |
Barbara |
Frind |
|
Frind - |
Barthel |
Frind |
|
Frind - |
Elsa Antonia |
Frind |
* 1900 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Maria |
Emilia |
Frind |
* 1873 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Fiedler |
Franz |
Frind |
* 1870 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen + 1875 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Fiedler |
Franz Joseph |
Frind |
* 1829 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Hackel |
Georg |
Frind |
|
Frind - |
Hans Georg |
Frind |
* 1690 Nieder Kreibitz + 1759 Nieder Kreibitz |
Frind - Frietsche |
Ignatius |
Frind |
* 1857 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Fiedler |
Johann |
Frind |
* 1861 Kaltenbach / Studený Böhmen |
Frind - Fiedler |