Harmanna |
Alberts |
* 1846 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1847 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Swyter |
Harmke Doeden Rust |
Alberts |
* 1826 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1826 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Wübben |
Heike |
Alberts |
* 1876 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Hieronimus - Janssen |
Hinderk |
Alberts |
* 1763 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D + 1825 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
Hinderks - Wilts |
Ina Onnen |
Alberts |
* 1833 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1907 Manslagt,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Swyter |
Jan |
Alberts |
* 1799 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Alberts - Jans |
Jan Eggerkes |
Alberts |
* 1854 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Linde van der |
Jan Peters |
Alberts |
* 1849 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D + 1872 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Alberts - Smidt |
Jan Willems Swyter |
Alberts |
* 1834 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1902 Lehe,Kreisfreie Stadt,Bremen,Deutschland,27568,Bremerhaven,D |
Alberts - Swyter |
Janna Janssen |
Alberts |
* 1872 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Alberts - Groothuis |
Jantje Janssen |
Alberts |
* 1851 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D + 1852 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Alberts - Smidt |
Johannes Janssen |
Alberts |
* 1853 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D + 1869 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Alberts - Smidt |
Klaas |
Alberts |
* 1858 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Alberts - Smidt |
Klaas Harms |
Alberts |
* 1830 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Janss |
Klaas Janssen |
Alberts |
* 1881 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Heerkes |
Klaas Onnen |
Alberts |
* 1844 Hamswehrum,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Klaaske |
Alberts |
* 1856 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Linde van der |
Klaassen |
Alberts |
* 1810 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Hanssen - Onnen |
Maria Alberts |
Alberts |
* 1846 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D + 1897 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Alberts - Smidt |
Maria Onnen |
Alberts |
* 1850 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1901 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Linde van der |
Meenke |
Alberts |
* 1700 + 1778 Pilsum,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,DEU |
- |
Meindert Albertus |
Alberts |
* 1868 + 1869 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Alberts - Groothuis |
N. |
Alberts |
* 1798 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D + 1798 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Alberts - Jans |
N.N. |
Alberts |
* 1815 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1815 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Wübben |
Ocke |
Alberts |
* 1722 Velde,Großefehn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26629,Felde,DEU |
Hinrichs - Hinrichs |
Onnen Geerts |
Alberts |
* 1812 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Onnen |
Pieter |
Alberts |
* 1768 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Hinderks - Wilts |
Teelke |
Alberts |
* 1775 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1810 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Claessen - Hansen |
Teje |
Alberts |
* 1822 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1869 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Onnen |
Thee |
Alberts |
* 1778 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1844 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Theen - Harms |
Theetje |
Alberts |
* 1711 + 1776 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Thete |
Alberts |
* 1662 + 1732 Felde,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Großefehn,D |
- |
Tryntje Harms |
Alberts |
* 1813 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1864 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Albertsen - Bloempot |
Wilt |
Alberts |
* 1765 Wybelsum,Kreisfreie Stadt,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,Emden Kr. Emden,D |
Hinderks - Wilts |
Wobke Harms |
Alberts |
* 1836 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Alberts - Swyter |
Albert Hinderks |
Albertsen |
* 1811 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1859 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Albertsen - Bloempot |
Anke Aapkes |
Albertsen |
* 1832 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Ulferts - Geerts |
Gerjet Alberts |
Albertsen |
* 1835 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Albertsen - Ohling |
Hilke Geelts |
Albertsen |
* 1839 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Albertsen - Ohling |
Hinderk |
Albertsen |
* 1780 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1858 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Hindrichs - Aapkes |
Hinderk |
Albertsen |
* 1840 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1841 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Albertsen - Ohling |
Hinderk |
Albertsen |
* 1842 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Albertsen - Ohling |
Nyske Janssen |
Albertsen |
* 1847 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Albertsen - Ohling |
Reendeltje Janssen |
Albertsen |
* 1861 Wybelsumer Hammrich,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26723,Emden,DEU |
Murra - Hinderks |
Tette Gerardus |
Albertsen |
* 1855 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Albertsen - Ohling |
Trientje Dirks |
Albertsen |
* 1833 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Albertsen - Ohling |
Ubbe Geelts |
Albertsen |
* 1844 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Albertsen - Ohling |
Justina Elisabeth |
Albinus |
* 1730 + 1764 Frankfurt/Oder,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,15232,,DEU |
- |
"Dorothea" Wilhelmina Ellina |
Albrecht |
* 1845 Seebergen,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D + 1896 Seebergen,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D |
- |
"Emma" Caroline Leonore |
Albrecht |
* 1859 Jastrow,Flatow,Preußen,Preußen,64-915,, + 1938 Berlin,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,10178,,DEU |
Albrecht - Senz |
Anna Catharina |
Albrecht |
* 1588 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1635 Oppenheim,,Rheinland-Pfalz,Deutschland,55276,,D |
Albrecht - Jesse |
Anna Christina |
Albrecht |
* 1704 Walschleben,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Albrecht - Schmidt |
Anna Friederike |
Albrecht |
* 1889 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Rauchmaul |
Anna Helena |
Albrecht |
* 1659 |
Albrecht - Graff |
August |
Albrecht |
+ 1884 Jastrow,Flatow,Preußen,Preußen,64-915,, |
- |
Augustus Jacobus |
Albrecht |
* 1630 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1668 Breitenbach,Hildburghausen,Thüringen,Deutschland,98553,,D |
Albrecht - Held |
Barbara |
Albrecht |
* 1663 Breitenbach,Hildburghausen,Thüringen,Deutschland,98553,,D + 1683 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
Albrecht - Wagner |
Barbara |
Albrecht |
* 1570 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + Buttstädt,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99628,,D |
Albrecht - |
Barbara Christina |
Albrecht |
* 1685 Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Albrecht - Syring |
Bonaventura |
Albrecht |
* 1529 Saalfeld,Saalfeld-Rudolstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,07318,,D + 1602 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Carl "Gustav" |
Albrecht |
* 1878 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Saalfeld |
Casparus Ludovicus |
Albrecht |
* 1592 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1651 Sondershausen,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99706,,D |
Albrecht - Jesse |
Christoph |
Albrecht |
* 1600 + 1654 Tauchel,Crossen,Schlesien,Polen,,,POL |
- |
Clara Judika |
Albrecht |
* 1708 Walschleben,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Albrecht - Schmidt |
Clara Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1635 |
Albrecht - Held |
Elisabeth Maria Margaretha |
Albrecht |
* 1740 + 1782 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Emilie Friederike |
Albrecht |
* 1871 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1872 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Saalfeld |
Eva Christina |
Albrecht |
* 1713 Walschleben,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Albrecht - Schmidt |
Friedrich August Carl |
Albrecht |
* 1876 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Saalfeld |
Friedrich August Hermann |
Albrecht |
* 1873 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Saalfeld |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1815 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1815 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Grüning |
Georg "Heinrich" |
Albrecht |
* 1836 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
- |
Georg Heinrich Albert |
Albrecht |
* 1887 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Rauchmaul |
Günther |
Albrecht |
* 1593 |
Albrecht - Jesse |
Hieronymus |
Albrecht |
* 1632 |
Albrecht - Held |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
|
Albrecht - |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
* 1583 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Albrecht - Jesse |
Johann Andreas |
Albrecht |
|
Albrecht - Graff |
Johann August |
Albrecht |
* 1702 Walschleben,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Albrecht - Schmidt |
Johann Christian |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Johann Philipp |
Albrecht |
* 1812 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1813 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Grüning |
Johann Philipp Severus |
Albrecht |
* 1809 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1810 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Grüning |
Johann Sebastian |
Albrecht |
* 1774 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1821 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
- |
Johanne Auguste Friederike |
Albrecht |
* 1819 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Grüning |
Johannes Joachimus |
Albrecht |
* 1631 |
Albrecht - Held |
Katharina |
Albrecht |
* 1572 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1597 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Albrecht - |
Luise Hedwig Fanny |
Albrecht |
* 1873 Apfelstädt,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99192,,D |
- |
Margaretha |
Albrecht |
* 1565 |
Albrecht - |
Margarethe Justina |
Albrecht |
* 1630 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1702 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Albrecht - Anacker |
Maria Magdalena |
Albrecht |
* 1700 Walschleben,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1762 Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Albrecht - Schmidt |
Maria Wilhelmine Caroline |
Albrecht |
* 1816 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Grüning |
Marie Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
* 1705 |
- |
Marie Justine |
Albrecht |
* 1829 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1880 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Martin |
Albrecht |
* 1630 Tauchel,Crossen,Schlesien,Polen,,,POL + Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Albrecht - |
Michael |
Albrecht |
* 1620 Ohrdruf,LK Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99885,,D |
- |
N.N. |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Paulus Ludovicus |
Albrecht |
* 1633 |
Albrecht - Held |
Samuel |
Albrecht |
|
- |
Samuel |
Albrecht |
* 1655 Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1731 Walschleben,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Albrecht - Heergeist |
Samuel Philipp August |
Albrecht |
* 1826 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1848 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
- Grüning |
Susanne Marie Wilhelmine |
Albrecht |
* 1805 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1838 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Altmann |
Urban |
Albrecht |
* 1561 Schweinfurt,Stadtkreis Schweinfurt,Bayern,Deutschland,97421,,D + 1637 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Ursula |
Albrecht |
* 1580 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Albrecht - |
Wilhelm Florenz |
Albrecht |
* 1812 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1861 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Albrecht - Grüning |
Luisa Wilhelmina |
Alemann |
+ 1745 Frankfurt/Oder,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,15232,,DEU |
- |
Johanna Catharina |
Alex |
* 1754 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1801 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Martha |
Alken |
* 1640 Wechmar,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D |
- |
Etie |
Allen |
|
- |
Hiske Janssen |
Allen |
* 1822 Manslagt,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Swaantje Hinderks |
Allen |
* 1854 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1873 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Poppen - Bleeker |
Anna Sibylla |
Alperstedt |
+ Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Heinrich |
Alt |
* Ohrdruf,LK Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99885,,D + Ohrdruf,LK Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99885,,D |
- |
Anne Sabine |
Altenberger |
* Kitzingen,,Bayern,Deutschland,97318,,DEU + 1811 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
Althanß |
* 1744 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1821 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Althanß - Geyer |
Nicolaus Heinrich |
Althanß |
+ 1785 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johanne Henriette Friederike |
Althaus |
* 1808 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1880 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Susanna Christina Wilhelmina |
Altmann |
* 1782 Frömmstedt,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99638,,DEU + 1805 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
- |
Heinrich |
Altmannsberger |
* 1875 Dietzenbach,,Hessen,Deutschland,63128,,DEU + 1956 Offenbach,,Hessen,Deutschland,63067,,DEU |
- |
Dirk |
Alversen |
|
- |
Albert |
Amberg |
* 1913 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1939 Radom,,,Polen,26-600,,POL |
Amberg - Horn |
August Richard |
Amberg |
* 1883 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1956 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D |
- |
Carl Eduard |
Amberg |
* 1840 Hildburghausen,,Thüringen,Deutschland,98646,,DEU + 1923 Gotha,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99867,,DEU |
- |
Clara |
Amberg |
* 1908 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 2003 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
Amberg - Horn |
Erna |
Amberg |
* 1915 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 2001 Bernburg,,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland,06406,,DEU |
Amberg - Horn |
Margaretha |
Amberg |
* 1917 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D + 1976 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Minna |
Amberg |
* 1907 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1991 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D |
Amberg - Horn |
Richard |
Amberg |
* 1918 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1944 |
Amberg - Horn |
Willi |
Amberg |
* 1911 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 2005 Solingen,Stadtkreis Solingen,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland,41651,Klingenstadt Solingen,D |
Amberg - Horn |
Johann Nicolaus |
Ameiß |
* 1703 Kolberg,,Bayern,Deutschland,98663,Bad Colberg,DEU |
- |
Barbara Magdalena |
Amende |
* 1614 + 1673 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Amende - |
Hanß |
Amende |
* Niederweisbach,,Thüringen,Deutschland,36272,,DEU |
- |
Hans |
Amende |
* 1580 |
- |
Christian "Eduard" |
Amlung |
* 1838 Allendorf,,Thüringen,Deutschland,07426,,D |
- |
Justus Friedrich |
Ammann |
* 1658 Bad Frankenhausen,,Thüringen,Deutschland,06567,,DEU + 1691 Bad Frankenhausen,,Thüringen,Deutschland,06567,,DEU |
- |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Ammann |
* 1690 Bad Frankenhausen,,Thüringen,Deutschland,06567,,DEU + 1710 |
Ammann - Heßling |
Harm Ahrends |
Ammen |
* 1873 Neuefehn,LK Leer,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26835,Neukamperfehn,D |
Ammen - Oltmanns |
Otte Harms |
Ammen |
* 1840 Neuefehn,LK Leer,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26835,Neukamperfehn,D |
- |
Tomke Maria |
Ammen |
* 1841 Altmühlenwarf,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26427,Esens, |
- |
Euphemia Margaretha |
Ammer |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Amthor |
* 1716 Wiegleben,Bad Langensalza,Thüringen,Deutschland,99947,,DEU + 1786 Wiegleben,Bad Langensalza,Thüringen,Deutschland,99947,,DEU |
- |
Anna Gertrudt |
Anacker |
* 1646 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Anacker - Meye |
Christina |
Anacker |
* 1604 Rudisleben,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99334,,D + 1683 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Anacker - |
Dieterich |
Anacker |
* 1621 Rudisleben,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99334,,D |
Anacker - |
Elisabeth |
Anacker |
* 1593 Rudisleben,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99334,,D + 1661 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Anacker - |
Hiob |
Anacker |
* 1688 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Johann Melchior Hiob |
Anacker |
|
Anacker - Bötticher |
Nicol |
Anacker |
* 1577 + 1629 Rudisleben,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99334,,D |
- |
Norman Sylvester |
Anderton |
* 1919 Cleburne,Johnson County,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,76031,,USA + 1967 Houston,Harris Conty,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,77010,,USA |
- |
Anna Margareta |
Anding |
* 1731 Altersbach,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1799 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Anding |
* 1810 Steinbach-Hallenberg,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1837 Steinbach-Hallenberg,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D |
- |
Christoph Heinrich |
Andrae |
* 1808 Andisleben,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1862 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Friedrich Ludwig |
Andrae |
* 1845 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1845 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Andrae - Hamm |
Johanna Ernestina "Luise" |
Andrae |
* 1841 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1922 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Andrae - Hamm |
Otto Erich |
Andreä |
* 1911 Frienstedt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99192,,D + 1981 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Marie Agathe Meta |
Andreae |
* 1865 Marbach,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99092,,D |
- |
Fentje |
Andreassen |
* 1786 Osteel,Brookmerland,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26529,,D + 1865 Rechtsupweg,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26529,,D |
Emkes - Theessen |
Ufke Garrelts |
Andreassen |
* 1772 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1852 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Houke |
Andrees |
* 1796 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Anke |
Andreessen |
* 1811 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Andreessen - Rigts |
Ayelt |
Andreessen |
* 1770 + 1831 Manslagt,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Fennecke |
Andreessen |
|
- |
Geerd Tieden |
Andreessen |
* 1875 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Andreessen - Weiland |
Heye |
Andreessen |
* 1799 Manslagt,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Andreessen - Eilardus |
Jan |
Andreessen |
|
- |
Siebentje |
Andreessen |
* 1791 + 1873 Manslagt,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Andreessen - Eilardus |
Tiede |
Andreessen |
* 1852 Groß Midlum,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26759,Hinte,D |
- |
Bastian |
Andres |
* Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Christina Catharina |
Andres |
* 1655 + |
- |
Magdalena |
Andres |
|
Andres - Behm |
Anna Elisabetha |
Andress |
* 1680 Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1682 Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Andress - Saueracker |
David Senior |
Andress |
* 1671 Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1741 Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Andress - Saueracker |
Henrich |
Andress |
|
Andress - Saueracker |
Johann Adam |
Andress |
* 1677 Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Andress - Saueracker |
Johann Michael |
Andress |
* 1684 Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Andress - Saueracker |
Johannes |
Andress |
* 1673 Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Andress - Saueracker |
Lorenz |
Andress |
* 1644 + 1700 Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Martha Elisabetha |
Andress |
* 1676 Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1676 Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Andress - Saueracker |
Jacobina |
Andressen |
* 1897 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Andressen - Fokken |
Ulfert |
Andressen |
|
- |
Amke |
Andriessen |
* 1716 + 1787 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Friedrich |
Andrist |
* 1871 Oberwil,,,Schweiz,4104,,CHE + 1967 Thun,,,Schweiz,3602,,CHE |
- |
Auguste Emilie Friederike |
Anewald |
* 1866 + 1873 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Ahnewald - Rosenlöcher |
Auguste Wilhelmine |
Anewald |
* 1862 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1862 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Ahnewald - Rosenlöcher |
Carl Wilhelm |
Anewald |
* 1830 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1866 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Anewald - Rosenlöcher |
Caroline Auguste Emma |
Anewald |
* 1872 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Ahnewald - Rosenlöcher |
Christian Gottlieb |
Anewald |
* 1798 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1846 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Christian Gottlob |
Anewald |
* 1801 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1866 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Ernestine Christiane |
Anewald |
* 1856 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1935 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Anewald - Müller |
Ernst Karl Wilhelm |
Anewald |
* 1859 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1859 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Ahnewald - Rosenlöcher |
Friedrich Karl Louis |
Anewald |
* 1875 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1896 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Ahnewald - Mörseburg |
Heinrich "Wilhelm" |
Anewald |
* 1862 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1938 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Anewald - Müller |
Johann Ernst |
Anewald |
* 1822 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Anewald - Herbsleb |
Johann Gottlieb |
Anewald |
* 1842 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1842 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Anewald - Große |
Johann Gottlob |
Anewald |
* 1821 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1821 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Anewald - Gräfstein |
Maria Ernestina |
Anewald |
* 1822 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1822 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Anewald - Gräfstein |
Barbara Catharina |
Angaut |
* 1711 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1781 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Julie Auguste Emilie |
Angelstein |
* 1854 Steinbrücken,,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland,06543,,DEU |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Anger |
+ 1790 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Anger - Winne |
Elisabeth Dorothea |
Anger |
* 1704 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1774 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Anger - Winne |
Johann Christoph Ludwig |
Anger |
* 1728 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1758 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Anger - Göhring |