Martha |
Scheibe |
* 1637 Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) |
Scheibe - N.N. |
Martin |
Scheibe |
* Böhmersdorf + 1743 Böhmersdorf |
Scheibe [512] - Prüfer [512] |
Michael |
Scheibe |
* Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) |
Scheibe - Streffen (?) |
Michael |
Scheibe |
* Böhmersdorf |
Scheibe [512] - Prüfer [512] |
Nikolaus |
Scheibe |
* 1610 |
- |
Nikolaus |
Scheibe |
* Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) + 1665 Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) |
Scheibe - N.N. |
Simon |
Scheibe |
* 1645 |
Scheibe - N.N. |
Simon |
Scheibe |
* Böhmersdorf |
Scheibe [512] - Prüfer [512] |
Simon (I) |
Scheibe |
* 1670 Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) + 1671 Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) |
Scheibe - Nagler |
Simon (II) |
Scheibe |
* Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) |
Scheibe - Nagler |
Simon (III) |
Scheibe |
* Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) + Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) |
Scheibe - Franz |
Simon |
Scheibe [1024] |
* 1615 Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) |
- |
Maria Katharina |
Scheibe [128] |
* 1706 Linda + 1759 Linda |
Scheibe [256] - Götze [256] |
Jakob |
Scheibe [256] |
* Böhmersdorf + 1748 Linda |
Scheibe [512] - Prüfer [512] |
Michael |
Scheibe [512] |
* 1638 Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) + Triebes (Reuß jüngere Linie) |
Scheibe [1024] - N.N. [1024] |
Nikolaus |
Scheibel |
* Triptis |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Scheibeler |
|
- |
Katharina |
Scheibler |
|
- |
Anna Gertrudis |
Scheidsbach |
* |
Scheidsbach - Löbach |
Anna Margareta |
Scheidsbach |
* Bach |
Scheidsbach - Löbach |
Franz |
Scheidsbach |
* Uckerath |
- |
Heinrich |
Scheidsbach |
|
- |
Anna |
Scheidsbach (?) |
|
- |
Bertramus |
Scheiffert |
|
- |
Joannes Matthias |
Scheiffert |
* Siegburg |
Scheiffert - Blum |
Katharina Maria |
Schellberg |
* Schellberg + 1722 |
Schellberg - N.N. |
Peter ufm |
Schellberg |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Scheller (?) |
|
- |
Anna |
Schelter |
|
Schelter - |
Nikolaus |
Schelter |
* 1530 |
- |
Johannes |
Schemke |
|
- |
Konrad |
Schemmann |
* Romrod |
- |
Johannes |
Schenck |
|
- |
Apollonia |
Schenck [64] |
* Lindtlahr |
- |
Andreas |
Schenk |
|
- |
Elisabeth Maria |
Schenk |
* Wilbertzhohn |
- |
Joannes Petrus |
Schenk |
* |
Schenk - Bäumgen |
Jodokus |
Schenk |
|
- |
Adam |
Schepp |
* 1693 Erdhausen |
Schepp - Rink |
Adam |
Schepp |
* 1665 + Erdhausen |
Schepp - N.N. |
Anna |
Schepp |
* 1683 Weidenhausen |
Schepp - Waldmüller |
Elisabeth |
Schepp |
* 1659 Weidenhausen (Gem. Gladenbach) |
Schepp - N.N. |
Elisabeth |
Schepp |
|
Schepp - Rink |
Georg |
Schepp |
* 1640 Weidenhausen (Gem. Gladenbach) |
- |
Johann Jost |
Schepp |
* 1690 Weidenhausen (Amt Blankenstein) |
Schepp - Waldmüller |
Johann Jost |
Schepp |
* 1670 |
Schepp - N.N. |
Johannes |
Schepp |
* Weidenhausen |
Schepp - Waldmüller |
Johannes |
Schepp |
* 1625 Weidenhausen (Gem. Gladenbach) + 1684 Weidenhausen (Amt Blankenstein) |
Schepp - |
Johannes |
Schepp |
* 1683 Weidenhausen |
Schepp - Waldmüller |
Johannes |
Schepp |
* 1654 Weidenhausen (Gem. Gladenbach) + 1694 Weidenhausen (Amt Blankenstein) |
Schepp - N.N. |
Johannes |
Schepp |
* 1600 + 1653 Weidenhausen (Amt Blankenstein) |
- |
Johannes |
Schepp |
* 1670 Weidenhausen (Gem. Gladenbach) |
Schepp - Hoff |
Jörg |
Schepp |
* 1640 Weidenhausen (Gem. Gladenbach) + 1692 Weidenhausen (Amt Blankenstein) |
Schepp - |
Jost |
Schepp |
|
Schepp - Waldmüller |
Jost |
Schepp |
* 1661 Weidenhausen (Gem. Gladenbach) + 1704 |
Schepp - N.N. |
Katharina |
Schepp |
* 1695 |
Schepp - Rink |
Kunigunde |
Schepp |
|
Schepp - Waldmüller |
Ludwig |
Schepp |
* 1697 Weidenhausen (Amt Blankenstein) |
Schepp - Waldmüller |
Ludwig |
Schepp |
|
Schepp - Waldmüller |
Ludwig |
Schepp |
* Weidenhausen (Gem. Gladenbach) |
Schepp - N.N. |
Margarethe |
Schepp |
+ 1691 Weidenhausen (Amt Blankenstein) |
Schepp - |
Margarethe |
Schepp |
* 1664 Weidenhausen (Gem. Gladenbach) |
Schepp - N.N. |
Maria Katharina |
Schepp |
|
Schepp - Waldmüller |
N.N. |
Schepp |
* Weidenhausen (Amt Blankenstein) + 1659 Weidenhausen (Amt Blankenstein) |
Schepp - N.N. |
N.N. |
Schepp |
* Weidenhausen + 1664 Weidenhausen (Amt Blankenstein) |
Schepp - Hoff |
Peter |
Schepp |
* 1692 Erdhausen + 1692 Erdhausen |
Schepp - Rink |
Anna |
Scherer |
* 1731 Varsad (Ungarn) + 1731 Varsad (Ungarn) |
Scherer - Horst |
Anna Margareta |
Scherer |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Scherer |
+ 1730 Zell |
Scherer - |
Christina |
Scherer |
* 1655 |
Scherer - |
Christophorus |
Scherer |
* 1620 Romrod? |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Scherer |
* 1696 Strebendorf + 1755 Varsad (Ungarn) |
Scherer - Unger |
Johann Konrad |
Scherer |
* 1721 Strebendorf (Filiale Ober-Breidenbach) |
Scherer - Horst |
Johann Konrad |
Scherer |
|
- |
Johann Martin |
Scherer |
* 1718 Kestrich + 1779 Varsad (Ungarn) |
Scherer - Horst |
Johannes |
Scherer |
|
- |
Johannes |
Scherer |
* 1670 |
Scherer - N.N. |
Johannes |
Scherer |
* 1635 Strebendorf + 1678 Strebendorf |
Scherer - N.N. |
Katharina |
Scherer |
* 1663 Strebendorf |
Scherer - N.N. |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Scherer |
* 1724 Varsad (Ungarn) |
Scherer - Horst |
Konrad |
Scherer |
|
- |
Maria Katharina |
Scherer |
* 1694 Strebendorf |
Scherer - Unger |
Martin |
Scherer |
* 1665 Strebendorf + 1731 Strebendorf |
Scherer - N.N. |
Paul |
Scherer |
* Strebendorf |
- |
Johann Philipp |
Scherer (?) |
|
- |
Susanna Elisabeth |
Scherer (?) |
* 1714 Romrod + 1761 Zell |
Scherer (?) - |
Johannes |
Scherer [128] |
* 1710 Strebendorf + 1762 |
Scherer - Diemer |
Anna Margareta |
Scherer [64] |
* 1742 Strebendorf + 1803 Zell |
Scherer [128] - |
Anna Margareta |
Scherpig |
* Siegburg |
Scherpig - Dietzgen |
Henricus |
Scherpig |
|
- |
Joannes Fridericus |
Scherpig |
* Siegburg |
Scherpig - Dietzgen |
Joannes Henricus |
Scherpig |
* Siegburg |
Scherpig - Dietzgen |
Maria Elisabeth |
Scherpig |
* Siegburg |
Scherpig - Dietzgen |
Christian |
Scheuermann |
* 1824 Unter-Schönmattenwag |
Scheuermann - Sauer |
Georg |
Scheuermann |
* 1785 + 1838 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Scheuermann |
* Unter-Schönmattenwag |
Scheuermann - Sauer |
Johann Nikolaus |
Scheuermann |
|
Scheuermann - Sauer |
N.N. |
Scheuermann |
* 1822 Unter-Schönmattenwag + 1822 Unter-Schönmattenwag |
Scheuermann - Sauer |
Anna Katharina |
Scheuss |
|
- |
Johanna Christine |
Schevastes |
+ 1749 Siegburg |
- |
Ferdinandus |
Schiding |
|
- |
Joannes Henricus |
Schiding |
* Siegburg |
Schiding - Dietzgen |
Ferdinandus |
Schidzinger |
|
- |
Joannes Arnoldus |
Schidzinger |
* Siegburg |
Schidzinger - |
Joannes Daniel Ludovicus |
Schidzinger |
* Siegburg |
Schidzinger - |
Joannes Jodocus Henricus |
Schidzinger |
* Siegburg |
Schidzinger - |
Joannes Wilhelmus |
Schidzinger |
* Siegburg |
Schidzinger - |
Magdalena Katharina |
Schidzinger |
* Siegburg |
Schidzinger - |
Anna Katharina |
Schief |
|
- |
Christina |
Schiefer |
|
- |
Maria |
Schiffman |
|
- |
Johanna Konradina Sophia |
Schilling |
* 1734 Bergfreiheit (Grafschaft Waldeck) + 1789 Bergfreiheit (Grafschaft Waldeck) |
- |
Maria |
Schilling |
* Oberpöllnitz |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Schilling |
|
- |
Maria Katharina (Anna Maria?) |
Schilling |
* 1729 Hundsdorf + 1794 Bergfreiheit (Grafschaft Waldeck) |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Schilling |
|
Schilling - Lotz |
N.N. |
Schilling |
* Hundsdorf (?) |
- |
Eulalia |
Schinburger |
+ 1689 Zell |
Schinburger - N.N. |
Johannes |
Schinburger |
|
- |
Andreas |
Schindler |
|
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
Schindler |
|
Schindler - |
Bartholomäus |
Schindler |
|
- |
Elisabeth Katharina |
Schindler |
* 1678 Weira + 1708 |
Schindler - Ludwig |
Johann Erhard |
Schindler |
* 1683 Weira |
Schindler - Ludwig |
Johann Nikolaus |
Schindler |
* 1680 Weira |
Schindler - Ludwig |
Johannes |
Schindler |
|
- |
Katharina |
Schindler |
|
- |
Marie Katharina |
Schindler |
* 1734 Wetzlar + 1755 Wetzlar |
Schindler - |
Elisabeth |
Schlag |
* Damshausen + 1688 |
Schlag - |
Jost |
Schlag |
* Damshausen |
- |
Werner |
Schläg |
* Volkmannsdorf |
- |
Elisabeth |
Schlatz |
+ 1695 Zell |
Schlatz - NN. |
Just |
Schlatz |
|
- |
Maria |
Schleef |
|
- |
Katharina |
Schleif |
|
Schleif - |
Peter |
Schleif |
|
- |
Maria Theresia |
Schlengel |
* 1807 Wolfer[...] + 1839 Bellnhausen |
- |
Margarethe von |
Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg |
* 1583 + 1638 |
- |
Barbara |
Schlett |
* 1633 + 1669 Leusel |
Schlett - |
Elisabeth |
Schlett |
* Leusel + 1716 Leusel |
Schlett - Finck |
Elisabeth |
Schlett |
* 1625 |
Schlett - N.N. |
Heinrich |
Schlett |
* 1615 |
Schlett - N.N. |
Konrad |
Schlett |
* 1605 + 1639 |
Schlett - N.N. |
Konrad |
Schlett |
* 1585 + 1650 |
- |
Margarethe |
Schlett |
* 1627 Leusel + 1695 Leusel |
Schlett - N.N. |
Peter |
Schlett |
* 1619 Leusel + 1691 Leusel |
- |
Christian |
Schlichthorn |
* 1744 Groß Behnitz (Westhavelland) + 1785 Groß Behnitz (Westhavelland) |
- |
Dorothee |
Schlichthorn |
* 1829 Klein Behnitz (Westhavelland) + Groß Behnitz (Westhavelland) |
Schlichthorn - Giese |
Erdmann |
Schlichthorn |
* 1778 Groß Behnitz (Westhavelland) + 1850 Klein Behnitz (Westhavelland) |
Schlichthorn - Gericke |
Anna Elisabetha |
Schlick |
* 1810 Heimertshausen |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Schlick |
* Leusel |
- |
Johannes |
Schlick |
|
Schlick - |
Johann Just |
Schlitt |
* 1737 Leusel + 1807 Leusel |
- |
Heinrich |
Schlitz |
|
Schlitz [512] - N.N. [512] |
Maria |
Schlitz [256] |
* 1680 Asterode + 1748 Zell |
Schlitz [512] - N.N. [512] |
Johannes |
Schlitz [512] |
* 1650 Asterode |
- |
Anna Eva |
Schlooß |
* 1714 + 1744 |
- |
N.N. |
Schlupper [1024] |
|
- |
Christina |
Schlupper [512] |
* 1670 Chursdorf + Chursdorf |
Schlupper [1024] - |
Adam |
Schlüter |
* Knau + 1658 |
- |
Katharina |
Schlüter |
* Knau |
Schlüter - N.N. |
Anna Maria |
Schmal |
* 1835 Niederscheid (bei Uckerath) + 1909 Niederscheid (bei Uckerath) |
Schmal - Schneider |
Michael |
Schmal |
* 1800 |
- |
Johannes |
Schmäl (Schmell) |
* Strebendorf |
Schmäl (Schmell) - |
Konrad |
Schmäl (Schmell) |
* Strebendorf |
- |
Heinrich |
Schmalenbach |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Schmalenbach |
* 1830 Halver |
Schmalenbach - Wirth |
N.N. |
Schmalhorst |
* Bielefeld |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Schmeermund |
* Brauerschwend |
Schmeermund - Heffermehl |
Elisabeth |
Schmeermund |
* Brauerschwend |
Schmeermund - Heffermehl |
Elisabeth (II) |
Schmeermund |
* Brauerschwend |
Schmeermund - Heffermehl |
Heinrich |
Schmeermund |
* Brauerschwend |
Schmeermund - N.N. |
Johann Heinrich |
Schmeermund |
* Brauerschwend |
Schmeermund - N.N. |
Johannes |
Schmeermund |
* 1590 Brauerschwend + Brauerschwend |
- |
Konrad |
Schmeermund |
* 1620 Brauerschwend |
Schmeermund - N.N. |
Margareta |
Schmeermund |
* Brauerschwend |
Schmeermund - Heffermehl |
Maria Christina |
Schmeißer |
* 1755 + 1801 Zickra |
- |
Nikolaus |
Schmeißer |
* Döhlen |
- |
Anna |
Schmeling |
* 1665 |
Schmeling - Neeb |
Bartholomäus (Mebes) |
Schmeling |
* 1610 |
- |
Ermegart |
Schmeling |
* 1670 |
Schmeling - Neeb |
Johann Heinrich |
Schmeling |
* 1665 + 1693 Zell |
Schmeling - Neeb |
Katharina |
Schmeling |
+ 1706 Zell |
Schmeling - Neeb |
Konrad |
Schmeling |
* 1665 + 1689 Zell |
Schmeling - Neeb |
Martin |
Schmeling |
* 1635 + 1692 Zell |
Schmeling - N.N. |
Christoph |
Schmeller |
|
- |
Eva |
Schmid |
|
Schmid - |
Johannes |
Schmid |
* Knau + 1611 |
- |
Martha |
Schmid |
|
Schmid - |
Nikolaus |
Schmid |
|
- |
Adriana |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Alexander |
Schmidt |
* Holzhausen |
- |
Andreas |
Schmidt |
|
Schmidt - N.N. |
Anna |
Schmidt |
* 1612 Moderwitz + Steinbrücken |
Schmidt - |
Anna (Enchen) |
Schmidt |
+ 1641 Friedensdorf |
Schmidt [2048?] - Wege [2048?] |
Anna Christina |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Anna Christina |
Schmidt |
|
- |
Anna Christina |
Schmidt |
|
Schmidt - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Schmidt |
* 1757 Otterbach + 1826 Otterbach |
- |
Anna Elisabeth (I) |
Schmidt |
* 1723 Zell |
Schmidt - Gemmer |