Andreas Gottlieb |
(Fackel) |
* 1790 + (Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) |
- |
Christian |
(Hufschmidt) |
* 1680 Jüterbog,Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + |
- |
Wilhelmine Auguste Sophie |
(Lingner) |
* 1874 Elsnigk,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + (Elsnigk,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) |
- |
Anna |
(Mebes) |
* 1597 Freiroda,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1631 (Wiedersdorf,Saalekreis,ST,DEU) |
- |
Magda |
(Rauh) |
* 1925 + 2007 (Genthin,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU) |
- |
Johanna Sophia |
(Rehm) |
* 1670 + (Weßnig,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) |
- |
(Christiane) |
(Reinhard) |
* 1808 Oschatz,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1874 Oschatz,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
(Scherf) |
* 1798 (Gürtz) + |
- |
Grace |
Aas |
* 1925 Marshall,SD,USA + 2014 Ellensburg,Kittitas,WA,USA |
- |
Geneva Pearl |
Abbey |
* 1900 Lakeview,Montcalm,MI,USA + 1985 St. Johns,Clinton,MI,USA |
- |
Anonyma |
Abbott |
* 1942 Niles,Berrien,MI,USA + |
Abbott - Koeppe |
Claude Raymond |
Abbott |
* 1908 Montcalm,MI,USA + 1982 Lansing,Ingham,MI,USA |
- |
Louise Emilie Lucie |
Abel |
* 1858 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + |
- |
Marie |
Abel |
* 1872 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Rita |
Abesser |
* 1930 + 2023 (Brandenburg a.d. Havel,BR,DEU) |
- |
Carl Wilhelm |
Abraham |
* 1804 + 1880 (Lubow,Neustettin,POM,DEU) |
- |
Emilie Anna |
Abraham |
* 1869 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + |
Abraham - Köppe |
Friedrich Hermann |
Abraham |
* 1860 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + |
Abraham - Köppe |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Abraham |
* 1832 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1902 |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Abraham |
* 1875 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + |
Abraham - Köppe |
Gottfried Wilhelm |
Abraham |
* 1857 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1863 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU |
Abraham - Köppe |
Marie Auguste |
Abraham |
* 1865 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + |
Abraham - Köppe |
Wilhelm Gustav |
Abraham |
* 1860 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + |
Abraham - Köppe |
Wilhelmine Emilie |
Abraham |
* 1862 Pretzsch,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + |
Abraham - Köppe |
Gertrud Margarete Frieda |
Achilles |
* 1898 Berlin-Reinickendorf,BE,DEU + 1936 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Elizabeth Rebecca |
Ackerman |
* 1849 Meyersdale,Somerset,PA,USA + 1929 Meyersdale,Somerset,PA,USA |
- |
Johannes |
Ackermann |
* 1867 Gimbsheim,Alzey-Worms,RP,DEU + 1947 Bischofsheim,Groß-Gerau,HE,DEU |
- |
Agnes Wilhelmine |
Adam |
* 1882 Gnesen,POS,DEU + 1945 Berlin-Köpenick,BE,DEU |
- |
Katharina Josepha |
Adam |
* 1873 Rüdesheim,Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis,HE,DEU + 1921 Assmannshausen,Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis,HE,DEU |
- |
Marianne |
Adamska |
* 1870 Posen,DEU + 1920 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Catharina Sophia |
Adermann |
* 1768 Kleindemsin,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1846 Schlagenthin,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU |
- |
Luise Friederike Minna |
Adermann |
* 1890 Buckow,Havelland,BR,DEU + 1960 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Béla |
Adler |
* 1879 Dresden,SN,DEU + |
Adler - Köppe |
Franz |
Adler |
* 1879 Dresden,SN,DEU + 1879 Dresden,SN,DEU |
Adler - Köppe |
Gustav Rudolf |
Adler |
* 1873 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1927 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Johann Hermann Ferdinand |
Adler |
* 1848 + |
- |
Richard |
Adler |
* 1877 Berlin,BE,DEU + |
Adler - Köppe |
Fritz |
Adomat |
* 1899 Ostpreußen,DEU + 1982 Iserlohn,Märkischer Kreis,NW,DEU |
- |
Auguste Emilie |
Aehle |
* 1820 Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1901 Dresden,SN,DEU |
- |
Günther Klaus |
Aehnelt |
* 1947 Zeitz,Burgenlandkreis,ST,DEU + 2013 Dresden,SN,DEU |
Aehnelt - Köppe |
Heinz Johannes |
Aehnelt |
* 1913 Markneukirchen,Vogtlandkreis,SN,DEU + |
- |
Wolfgang Lothar |
Aehnelt |
* 1949 Markneukirchen,Vogtlandkreis,SN,DEU + 2013 Zwickau,SN,DEU |
Aehnelt - Köppe |
Emma Alwine |
Aehnlich |
* 1851 Gera,TH,DEU + 1929 Gera,TH,DEU |
- |
Helmut Arnols |
Afflerbach |
* 1909 Düsseldorf,NW,DEU + 1945 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
(F) |
Ahl |
* 1936 Berlin,BE,DEU + |
Ahl - Köppe |
(M) |
Ahl |
* 1930 Berlin,BE,DEU + |
Ahl - Köppe |
(M) |
Ahl |
* 1940 Berlin,BE,DEU + |
Ahl - Köppe |
Dorothea Ida |
Ahl |
* 1886 Aderstedt,Harz,ST,DEU + |
- |
Erwin Willi |
Ahl |
* 1904 Berlin-Rixdorf,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Dorothe |
Ahlbach |
* 1842 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Maria Doroothea |
Ahlert |
* 1826 + (Zerben,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU) |
- |
Maria Friederike Wilhelmine |
Ahlgrimm |
* 1868 Sewekow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1922 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Ahlsleben |
* 1842 Barleben,Börde,ST,DEU + 1865 Barleben,Börde,ST,DEU |
- |
Erich |
Ahrend |
* 1960 + 2018 (Quedlinburg,Harz,ST,DEU) |
- |
Sophie |
Ahrend |
* 1855 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Anna Auguste Ida |
Ahrends |
* 1905 + (Stendal,ST,DEU) |
- |
Dorothee Elisabeth |
Ahrens |
* 1809 + |
- |
Hermann Ferdinand Friedrich |
Albecht |
* 1833 + (Dossow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) |
- |
Anna Christina |
Alberg |
* 1732 (Altenbögge-Bönen,Unna,NW,DEU) + |
- |
Nicolaus |
Albers |
* 1653 (Rees,Kleve,NW,DEU) + |
- |
Auguste Marie |
Alberts |
* 1907 Hohenböken (Ganderkesee),Oldenburg,NI,DEU + 1980 Bremen,HB,DEU |
- |
Alma Hedwig |
Albertus |
* 1883 Colberg,Hildburghausen,TH,DEU + 1957 Ottawa,LaSalle,IL,USA |
- |
Anna Ernstine Agnes |
Albrecht |
* 1882 Berlin-Mahlsdorf,BE,DEU + 1960 Berlin-Tempelhof,BE,DEU |
- |
Anna Martha Margarete |
Albrecht |
* 1894 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1989 (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Auguste Emma Pauline |
Albrecht |
* 1855 Lindow (Mark),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1926 |
- |
Dorothea Sophia |
Albrecht |
* 1822 Melkow,Stendal,ST,DEU + 1858 Jerichow,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU |
- |
Dorothee Sophie |
Albrecht |
* 1799 + (Hansfelde,POM,DEU) |
- |
Franz |
Albrecht |
* 1872 Halle (Saale)-Wörmlitz,ST,DEU + 1872 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU |
Albrecht - Köppe |
Friederike |
Albrecht |
* 1861 + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Friedrich Hermann Karl |
Albrecht |
* 1867 Halle (Saale)-Böllberg,ST,DEU + 1952 Halle (Saale)-Böllberg,ST,DEU |
Albrecht - Köppe |
Friedrich Karl |
Albrecht |
* 1845 Halle (Saale)-Beesen,ST,DEU + |
- |
Georg Theodor Karl |
Albrecht |
* 1876 Neuhaldensleben,Börde,ST,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Heinrich Christian Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1832 Loburg,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1886 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Johanna |
Albrecht |
* 1819 + (Annaburg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Karl Georg |
Albrecht |
* 1862 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1912 Magdeburg-Sudenburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Karoline Wilhelmine Marie |
Albrecht |
* 1865 Halle (Saale)-Wörmlitz,ST,DEU + |
Albrecht - Köppe |
Max |
Albrecht |
* 1882 + 1918 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Wilhelm Karl Max |
Albrecht |
* 1869 Halle (Saale)-Böllberg,ST,DEU + 1900 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU |
Albrecht - Köppe |
Margarett Ethel |
Alderdyce |
* 1886 Cambridge,Lenawee,MI.USA + 1966 Baldwin,Lake,MI,USA |
- |
Miami Philena |
Aldrich |
* 1886 Scott,Columbia,WI,USA + 1971 Marcellon,Columbia,WI,USA |
- |
Gerda |
Alff |
* 1929 + 2003 (Markkleeberg,Leipzig,SN,DEU) |
- |
Alice May |
Alford |
* 1911 Sioux Falls,Minnehaha,SD,USA + 1993 Lubbock,TX,USA |
- |
Otto |
Algermissen |
* 1875 + 1914 (Bernburg (Saale),Salzlandkreis,ST,DEU) |
- |
Anna Dorothee Sophie |
Alisch |
* 1857 Sonnenburg,Oststernberg,OBB,DEU + 1910 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Barbara |
Allemann |
* 1506 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
George W. |
Allendorf |
* 1923 Cincinnati,Hamilton,OH,USA + 2007 Cincinnati,Hamilton,OH,USA |
Allendorf - Köppe |
Heinrich G. |
Allendorf |
* 1920 Marburg,Marburg-Biedenkopf,HE,DEU + 1968 Cincinnati,Hamilton,OH,USA |
Allendorf - Köppe |
Heinrich Georg |
Allendorf |
* 1898 Marburg,Marburg-Biedenkopf,HE,DEU + 1962 Miami Beach,Dade,FL,USA |
- |
Ralph Frederick |
Allendorf |
* 1926 Cincinnati,Hamilton,OH,USA + 2011 Cincinnati,Hamilton,OH,USA |
Allendorf - Köppe |
Marie Sophie |
Allenstein |
* 1860 Barby,Salzlandkreis,ST,DEU + |
- |
Ilsabe |
Allmaster |
* 1723 + (Rostock,MV,DEU) |
- |
(F) |
Altendorf |
* 1934 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU + |
Altendorf - Köppe |
(M) |
Altendorf |
* 1932 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU + |
Altendorf - Köppe |
Anna Johanne Wilhelmine |
Altendorf |
* 1872 Neuhaldensleben,Börde,ST,DEU + |
Altendorf - Köppe |
Johann Friedrich |
Altendorf |
* 1894 Barleben,Börde,ST,DEU + (Halle (Saale),ST,DEU) |
- |
Karl August Hermann |
Altendorf |
* 1846 (Neuhaldensleben,Börde,ST,DEU) + |
- |
Robert Karl |
Altenkirch |
* 1887 + (Parey (Elbe),Jerichower Land,ST,DEU) |
- |
Johann Ludwig |
Altenkrüger |
* 1815 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1893 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Erdmann Christian August |
Althaus |
* 1821 Zerbst,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1908 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Margarethe Maria Martha |
Althaus |
* 1895 Bielefeld,NW,DEU + 1938 Hohenmölsen,Burgenlandkreis,ST,DEU |
- |
Friedrich Richard |
Altner |
* 1880 Halle (Saale)-Trotha,ST,DEU + |
- |
Harry William |
Altvater |
* 1900 Cincinnati,Hamilton,OH,USA + 1984 Cincinnati,Hamilton,OH,USA |
- |
Joy |
Altvater |
* 1932 Ohio,USA + 1988 Hamilton,Butler,OH,USA |
Altvater - Koeppe |
Rodney Harry |
Altvater |
* 1929 Cincinnati,Hamilton,OH,USA + 1984 Springfield,Clark,OH,USA |
Altvater - Koeppe |
Johannes August |
Ambrosius |
* 1840 Wolfsanger,Kassel,HE,DEU + |
- |
Friederike Wilhelmine |
Ammer |
* 1809 + |
- |
Oliver Frank |
Anderhalter |
* 1922 Trenton,Clinton,IL,USA + 2008 St. Louis,MO,USA |
- |
Pauline Ernestine |
Anders |
* 1865 Kaiserswaldau,Goldberg,NSL,DEU + 1940 Berlin-Charlottenburg,BE,DEU |
- |
Anna Marie |
Anderson |
* 1894 Schweden + 1982 Grand Forks,ND,USA |
- |
Gladys C. |
Anderson |
* 1906 New Jersey,USA + 1976 Bergen,NJ,USA |
- |
Mabel Mariola |
Anderson |
* 1910 Grand Forks,ND,USA + 2000 Carmichael,Sacramento,CA,USA |
- |
Margaret A. |
Anderson |
* 1901 Illinois,USA + 1940 (Wisconsin,USA) |
- |
Anna Emma Marie |
Andrae |
* 1864 Bad Polzin,Belgard,POM,DEU + |
- |
Ida Frieda Martha |
Andres |
* 1900 Löwenberg,NSL,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Philipp |
Andres |
* 1883 Böhl,Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis,RP,DEU + 1973 Neu-Isenburg,Offenbach,HE,DEU |
- |
Lucille |
Andress |
* 1900 Cincinnati,Hamilton,OH,USA + 1985 Pompano Beach,Broward,FL,USA |
- |
Wilhelmine Dorothee Emilie Emma |
Anger |
* 1881 Alt Salze,Salzlandkreis,ST,DEU + 1959 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Auguste Anna |
Angermann |
* 1859 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU + 1938 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU |
- |
Gottfriedt |
Angress |
* 1730 (Niedersaathen,Königsberg,OBB,DEU) + |
- |
Emma |
Anton |
* 1925 + 2023 (Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) |
- |
Ida Auguste Wilhelmine |
Anton |
* 1862 Zootzen (Wittstock/Dosse),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1942 Gadow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Anton |
* 1834 + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Marie Dorothee |
Antoniussohn |
* 1786 + 1860 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU |
- |
Emilie |
Apel |
* 1892 Frankenhausen,Kyffhäuserkreis,TH,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Anna Helene |
Apitz |
* 1896 Halle (Saale)-Lettin,ST,DEU + |
- |
Friederike Marie Auguste |
Appel |
* 1873 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1947 Magdeburg-Altstadt,ST,DEU |
Appel - Köppe |
Hermann |
Appel |
* 1893 Mammendorf,Börde,ST,DEU + 1961 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
- |
Johann Heinrich August |
Appel |
* 1844 Niegripp,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1927 Magdeburg-Rothensee,ST,DEU |
- |
Karl-Heinz Hermann |
Appel |
* 1920 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + |
Appel - Köppe |
Johanne Christiane |
Appele |
* 1839 + |
- |
Bertha Luise |
Appelt |
* 1864 Graudenz,WPR,DEU + 1924 Berlin,BE,DEU |
- |
Anna |
Arbogast |
* 1859 Mascoutah,St. Clair,IL,USA + 1940 St. Louis,MO,USA |
- |
Harriet E. |
Archer |
* 1872 Menomonie,Dunn,WI,USA + 1944 Menomonie,Dunn,WI,USA |
- |
Emma |
Arend |
* 1900 + 1941 (Sachsen-Anhalt,DEU) |
- |
Emma Agnes Lina |
Arendt |
* 1909 + 1941 Bernburg (Saale),Salzlandkreis,ST,DEU |
- |
Gottlob |
Arendt |
* 1802 Werbig,Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1882 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU |
- |
Gottlob Ferdinand |
Arendt |
* 1841 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1870 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU |
Arendt - Hamann |
Marie Sofie |
Arendt |
* 1858 + 1902 (Werderthau,Saalekreis,ST,DEU) |
- |
Marie Sophie |
Arendt |
* 1847 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Caspar |
Arendt (Ahrendts) |
* 1650 Triebkendorf,Mecklenburg-Strelitz,MV,DEU + 1731 Triebkendorf,Mecklenburg-Strelitz,MV,DEU |
- |
Evelyn Eliza |
Armstrong |
* 1866 Fremantle,WA,AUS + 1932 Dalwallinu,WA,AUS |
- |
Susan Johanna |
Armstrong |
* 1963 Wakefield,Dixon,NE,USA + 2011 Rochester,Olmsted,MN,USA |
- |
Alwine |
Arndt |
* 1878 Preußisch Friedland,Schlochau,POM,DEU + |
- |
Anna |
Arndt |
* 1855 + 1896 (Blesendorf,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) |
- |
August Albert |
Arndt |
* 1880 Darnewitz,Stendal,ST,DEU + |
- |
Auguste Else |
Arndt |
* 1897 Berlin,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) |
- |
Catharina |
Arndt |
* 1695 (Dolgen,Mecklenburg-Strelitz,MV,DEU) + |
- |
Dorothea Maria |
Arndt |
* 1773 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + 1842 |
Arndt - Köppe |
Erma Luisa Dora |
Arndt |
* 1894 Hannover,NI,DEU + |
Arndt - Köppe |
Ernestine |
Arndt |
* 1835 + 1875 |
- |
Florentine Gertrud |
Arndt |
* 1910 Zabrze,OSL,DEU + |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1826 + 1878 Schönhausen (Elbe),Stendal,ST,DEU |
- |
Heinrich Gustav |
Arndt |
* 1830 + |
- |
Johann Carl |
Arndt |
* 1768 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + 1835 |
Arndt - Köppe |
Johann Christian |
Arndt |
* 1783 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + 1861 |
Arndt - Köppe |
Johann Christian Daniel |
Arndt |
* 1769 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Arndt |
* 1741 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Arndt |
* 1766 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + |
Arndt - Köppe |
Johann David |
Arndt |
* 1776 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + |
Arndt - Köppe |
Johann Gustav Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1863 + 1914 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Johann Karl |
Arndt |
* 1868 + (Hannover,NI,DEU) |
- |
Johann Thilo |
Arndt |
* 1770 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + 1839 |
Arndt - Köppe |
Johanna Maria |
Arndt |
* 1779 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + |
Arndt - Köppe |
Johanne Caroline |
Arndt |
* 1888 Achim,Verden,NI,DEU + (Achim,Verden,NI,DEU) |
- |
Margarethe |
Arndt |
* 1595 Loburg,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1636 Möckern,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU |
- |
Marie Sophie |
Arndt |
* 1845 + 1918 (Ihleburg,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU) |
- |
Marie Sophie |
Arndt |
* 1849 + (Werderthau,Saalekreis,ST,DEU) |
- |
Bradley Eugene |
Arnold |
* 1936 Adair,KY,USA + 2019 Campbellsville,Taylor,KY,USA |
- |
James Walter |
Arnold |
* 1928 Omaha,Douglas,NE,USA + 1999 Sawyer,Berrien,MI,USA |
Arnold - |
James Walter A. |
Arnold |
* 1901 Macy,Thurston,NE,USA + 1987 Sioux City,Woodbury,IA,USA |
- |
Pearl Marie |
Arnold |
* 1895 Illinois,USA + 1973 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA |
- |
Marie Dorothee |
Artelt |
* 1839 Magdeburg-Salbke,ST,DEU + 1888 Magdeburg-Salbke,ST,DEU |
- |
Johannes |
Arzig |
* 1879 Zwickau,SN,DEU + 1910 Dresden,SN,DEU |
- |
Joseph Adam |
Asch |
* 1886 Brooklyn,NY,USA + 1955 Houston,Harris,TX,USA |
- |
Auguste Hedwig |
Aßmus |
* 1882 Zahna,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + |
Aßmus - Köppe |
Carl Wilhelm Ferdinand |
Aßmus |
* 1821 (Zahna,Wittenberg,ST,DEU) + |
- |
Paul Anton |
Assmann |
* 1884 Hartenstein,Zwickau,SN,DEU + 1949 Berlin-Schmargendorf,BE,DEU |
- |
Emilie Bertha Friederike |
Aue |
* 1855 Techow (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1856 Techow (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU |
Aue - Köppe |
Friedrich Wilhelm Johann |
Aue |
* 1858 Techow (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + |
Aue - Köppe |
Wilhelm Friedrich Christian |
Aue |
* 1821 + (Techow (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) |
- |
Wilhelm Hermann Johann |
Aue |
* 1852 Techow (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + |
Aue - Köppe |
Lena |
Auge |
* 1870 South Dakota,USA + 1953 (Nebraska,USA) |
- |
William |
Auge |
* 1875 Nebraska,USA + 1933 (Nebraska,USA) |
- |
Ilona |
Aulebach |
* 1946 + 2021 (Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU) |
- |
Otto |
Auracher |
* 1898 Vöcklabruck,OOE,AUT + (Österreich) |
- |
Charlotte C. |
Austin |
* 1899 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 1989 Evaston,Cook,IL,USA |
- |
Dorothea Louise |
Austmann |
* 1818 (Lemgo,Lippe,NW,DEU) + 1859 Lemgo,Lippe,NW,DEU |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Autenrieth |
* 1705 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1737 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU |
Autenrieth - Köppe |
Johann Friedrich |
Autenrieth |
* 1696 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + |
Autenrieth - Köppe |
Johann Friedrich |
Autenrieth |
* 1700 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1779 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU |
Autenrieth - Köppe |
Johann Georg |
Autenrieth |
* 1707 + |
Autenrieth - Köppe |
Johann Jacob |
Autenrieth |
* 1665 Herbrechtingen,Heidenheim,BW,DEU + 1728 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU |
- |
Johann Jakob |
Autenrieth |
* 1697 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1758 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU |
Autenrieth - Köppe |
Adolph Constantin |
Axt |
* 1852 Buden-Neudorf,Graudenz,WPR,DEU + |
- |
Rudolph Erdmann |
Ay |
* 1850 Zinten,Heiligenbeil,OPR,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Azeroth |
* 1769 Wettin,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + 1825 |
- |
Marie |
Baacke |
* 1739 Schönhausen (Elbe),Stendal,ST,DEU + 1790 Schönhausen (Elbe),Stendal,ST,DEU |
- |
Anna Alma |
Baake |
* 1892 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt,ST,DEU + 1986 Magdeburg,ST,DEU |
Baake - Köppe |
Friedrich Wilhelm Karl |
Baake |
* 1861 Groß Lübars,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1945 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt,ST,DEU |
- |
Karl Bruno |
Baake |
* 1889 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt,ST,DEU + 1955 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt,ST,DEU |
Baake - Köppe |