Database 9058

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Rosa Behlau * 1820 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Valentin Behlau * 1840 + 1900 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Behlau-Nn * 1830 + 1890 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Behnert * 1755 Bleichenbarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1815 -
Gertrud Behnert * 1830 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Michael Behnert * 1743 + 1803 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Beidner * 1711 + 1771 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Christoph Beidner * 1690 + 1750 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Otto Bensch * 1895 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
... Berend * 1875 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1935 Berend - Brieskorn
... Berend * 1840 + 1900 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Berend * 1700 + 1760 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Berend * 1670 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1730 Berend -
Anna Berend * 1845 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1905 Berend -
Anna Berend * 1620 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1680 Berend -
Anna Berend * 1830 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Anna Berend * 1835 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Anna Berend * 1744 Konitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1804 -
Anton Berend * 1770 + 1830 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Berend * 1700 + 1760 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Berend * 1880 + 1940 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Friedrich Berend * 1743 + 1803 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Berend * 1630 + 1685 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Berend * 1830 + 1890 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Berend * 1895 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Josef Berend * 1895 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Josef Berend * 1743 + 1803 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Berend * 1790 + 1850 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Berend * 1735 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Berend -
Klemens Berend * 1743 + 1803 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martha Berend * 1884 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1956 -
Martin Berend * 1844 + 1904 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Berend * 1733 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 -
Simon Berend * 1595 + 1655 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Theobald Berend * 1895 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 -
Valentin Berend * 1760 + 1820 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Berend * 1820 + 1880 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Viktor Berend * 1880 + 1945 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Bergau * 1751 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1812 -
Ursula Bergau * 1742 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1802 -
Andreas Bergmann * 1750 + 1820 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Bergmann * 1760 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 Springborn, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Bergmann -
Casimir Bergmann * 1720 + 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Bergmann * 1845 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Franz Bergmann * 1895 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Jakob Bergmann * 1730 + 1790 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Klemens Bergmann * 1881 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1962 Verlautenheide -
Anna Bergmann-Nn * 1720 + 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Bernatzki * 1840 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Barbara Bernatzki * 1850 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Elisabeth Bertram * 1813 Pastern, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Bertha Besner * 1862 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1922 -
Elisabeth Besner * 1770 Wangst, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1809 -
Elisabeth Besner * 1690 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1750 -
Magdalena Besner * 1775 Kerwienen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1835 -
Rosa Besner * 1770 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Karl Betnal * 1900 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Anton Beutner * 1720 + 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Beutner * 1760 + 1820 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Beutner-Nn * 1770 + 1830 Bleichenbarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Anton Bierholz * 1805 + 1865 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Bierholz * 1876 Mengen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1945 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bierholz * 1895 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Peter Bierholz * 1820 + 1880 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Veronika Bierholz * 1840 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 Bierholz -
Anna Bierholz-Nn * 1775 + 1835 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Biermann * 1824 + 1884 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Albert Biermann * 1850 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Dorothea Biermann * 1676 Trautenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1736 -
Johannes Biermann * 1780 + 1840 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen, -
Johannes Biermann * 1804 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen, + 1864 Biermann -
Josef Biermann * 1816 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1876 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Biermann * 1840 + 1900 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Maria Biermann * 1890 + 1930 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Otto Biermann * 1893 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1972 Bremerhaven -
Simon Biermann * 1700 + 1770 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Biermann * 1710 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Biermann-Nn * 1700 + 1770 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Biermann-Nn * 1824 + 1884 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Paul Biermannski * 1895 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Anna Binder * 1824 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1884 -
Anton Birkhahn * 1840 + 1910 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Casimir Birkhahn * 1720 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 -
Dorothea Birkhahn * 1740 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 -
Elisabeth Birkhahn * 1850 + 1910 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Birkhahn * 1790 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
Jakob Birkhahn * 1743 + 1803 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Birkhahn * 1820 + 1880 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Maria Birkhahn * 1870 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 Birkhahn - Baran
Anna Bischof * 1836 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1896 -
Bruno Bischof * 1895 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Christoph Bischof * 1743 + 1803 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bischof * 1895 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Josef Bischof * 1830 + 1900 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Bischof * 1803 + 1863 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Bischof * 1740 + 1800 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Bischof * 1870 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 -
Valentin Bischof * 1862 + 1942 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Bischof-Nn * 1790 + 1830 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Bischof-Nn * 1810 + 1870 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Bleiss * 1786 Bleichenbarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1846 Bleiss - Haselberg
Anton Bleiss * 1895 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Ignaz Bleiss * 1783 Konitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1843 Bleiss - Bergmann
Jakob Bleiss * 1710 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Konitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bleiss * 1750 + 1820 Bleichenbarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bleiss * 1759 Konitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1817 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Bleiss - Pohl
Joseph Bleiss * 1811 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1871 -
Katharina Bleiss * 1770 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Mengen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Peter Bleiss * 1790 + 1850 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Albert Block * 1824 + 1884 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Block * 1869 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1929 -
Anton Block * 1845 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1909 -
Barbara Block * 1765 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1825 -
Casimir Block * 1735 + 1795 Porwangen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Block * 1790 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
Franz Block * 1895 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Gertrud Block * 1847 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1907 -
Gertrud Block * 1738 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1798 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Block -
Jakob Block * 1740 + 1800 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Block * 1743 + 1803 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Block * 1837 + 1897 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Block * 1822 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1882 -
Laurenz Block * 1720 + 1780 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Block * 1850 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Martin Block * 1778 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1838 Block -
Michael Block * 1744 + 1804 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Apollonia Bludau * 1770 Kaschauen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Josef Bludau * 1810 Bornitt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Valentin Bludau * 1687 + 1747 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Bluhm * 1823 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1883 -
Anna Bluhm * 1842 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1902 -
Anna Bluhm * 1803 + 1860 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Bluhm * 1770 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Bluhm - Bluhm-Nn
Jakob Bluhm * 1770 + 1830 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Bluhm * 1800 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Bluhm -
Johannes Bluhm * 1700 + 1760 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Bluhm * 1809 + 1869 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thomas Bluhm * 1737 + 1793 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Bluhm-Nn * 1737 + 1797 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Blyot * 1300 + 1360 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Boehm * 1821 + 1881 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Boehm * 1895 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Anna Boehnert * 1885 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 -
August Boehnert * 1895 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Franz Boehnert * 1850 + 1910 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Boenig * 1744 + 1804 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Boenig * 1800 + 1860 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Agnes Boenig * 1790 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1850 Boenig -
Agnes Boenig * 1790 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1850 Bleichenbarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Boenig -
Ambrosius Boenig * 1670 + 1730 Bleichenbarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Ambrosius Boenig * 1650 + 1710 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Boenig * 1808 + 1868 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Boenig * 1760 + 1820 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Anna Boenig * 1820 Bleichenbarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Boenig * 1700 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 Boenig -
Anna Boenig * 1804 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Boenig -
Anna Boenig * 1840 + 1905 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Boenig * 1810 Springborn, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Anton Boenig * 1895 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Anton Boenig * 1865 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 -
Anton Boenig * 1780 + 1840 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Boenig * 1770 + 1830 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Boenig * 1790 + 1850 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Apollonia Boenig * 1824 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
August Boenig * 1872 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1952 Lueneburg -
August Boenig * 1846 + 1906 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Boenig * 1850 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 Boenig -
Barbara Boenig * 1767 Kleiditten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1827 -
Bartel Boenig * 1770 + 1830 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bernhard Boenig * 1895 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Bernhard Boenig * 1895 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Casimir Boenig * 1767 + 1827 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Christian Boenig * 1740 + 1790 Sturmhuebel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Dorothea Boenig * 1710 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1770 Boenig -
Elisabeth Boenig * 1763 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1823 -
Elisabeth Boenig * 1758 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1818 Boenig -
Elisabeth Boenig * 1838 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1898 Boenig -
Elisabeth Boenig * 1830 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 Boenig -
Elisabeth Boenig * 1802 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1862 -
Elisabeth Boenig * 1763 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1823 -
Franz Boenig * 1810 + 1870 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Boenig * 1780 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1850 Boenig -
Franz Boenig * 1800 + 1860 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Boenig * 1750 + 1808 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Boenig * 1740 + 1800 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Boenig * 1796 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1856 -
Gertrud Boenig * 1770 Sturmhuebel, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Boenig -
Gertrud Boenig * 1862 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1922 Boenig -
Gertrud Boenig * 1870 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 Boenig -
Gertrud Boenig * 1802 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Gregor Boenig * 1680 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1740 Boenig -
Hugo Boenig * 1876 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
Jakob Boenig * 1767 + 1827 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Boenig * 1780 + 1840 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Boenig * 1830 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Johannes Boenig * 1820 + 1890 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Boenig * 1740 + 1800 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Boenig * 1760 + 1830 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Boenig * 1685 + 1745 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Boenig * 1840 + 1910 Nossberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-02-01 16:14:16.0
Submitter Karl M. Brauer aus
email
Show all persons of this file