Database 9069

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Jakob Gendritzki * 1810 + 1870 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Maria Magdalena Gendritzki * 1840 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1906 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen Gendritzki -
Adam Genski * 1795 + 1855 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Gerchinowski * 1837 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Georg Gerecht * 1715 + 1775 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Gerecht * 1747 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1807 Gerecht -
... Gerick * 1639 + 1699 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Gerick * 1849 + 1909 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Gerick * 1829 + 1889 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Gerick * 1710 + 1780 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Gerick * 1770 Tollnigk, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Andreas Gerick * 1850 + 1920 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Gerick * 1716 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1776 Gerick -
Anna Gerick * 1742 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1777 GrossMoensdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen Gerick -
Anna Gerick * 1770 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 - Gerick-Nn
Anna Gerick * 1886 Ploessen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
Anton Gerick * 1705 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1759 Dirschau -
Anton Gerick * 1730 + 1790 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Auguste Gerick * 1869 Widrinnen, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1930 -
Barbara Gerick * 1751 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1811 -
Benedikt Gerick * 1712 + 1772 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Casimir Gerick * 1710 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1770 -
Elisabeth Gerick * 1844 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1928 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Gerick * 1700 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 -
Elisabeth Gerick * 1747 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1807 Gerick -
Euphrosine Gerick * 1809 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1869 Gerick -
Ferdinand Gerick * 1845 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1905 Blankensee, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Franz Gerick * 1715 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1775 -
Georg Gerick * 1740 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Gerick -
Georg Gerick * 1745 Frauenburg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1800 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Gerick * 1680 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1740 Frauenburg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen - Gerick-Nn
Gertrud Gerick * 1749 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1809 -
Gertrud Gerick * 1750 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 - Gerick-Nn
Gertrud Gerick * 1738 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1798 Gerick -
Jakob Gerick * 1711 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1771 -
Jakob Gerick * 1791 + 1851 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Gerick * 1840 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Jakob Gerick * 1736 + 1796 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joachim Gerick * 1844 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 Krekollen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Gerick * 1690 + 1750 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Gerick * 1632 + 1690 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Gerick * 1826 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Johannes Gerick * 1670 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1720 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Gerick * 1820 Krakotin, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Johannes Gerick * 1708 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1768 -
Johannes Gerick * 1705 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1757 -
Johannes Gerick * 1719 + 1779 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Anton Gerick * 1720 + 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Gerick * 1816 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1876 -
Josef Gerick * 1769 + 1829 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Gerick * 1834 + 1900 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Gerick * 1856 + 1916 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Gerick * 1780 + 1840 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Gerick * 1715 + 1775 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Gerick * 1716 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1776 Gerick -
Katharina Gerick * 1855 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Margarethe Gerick * 1630 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1690 Gerick -
Martin Gerick * 1680 + 1740 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Gerick * 1685 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1745 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael G. Gerick * 1718 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Olga M. Gerick * 1888 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1950 -
Peter Gerick * 1705 + 1757 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Gerick * 1690 + 1760 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Gerick * 1712 + 1772 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Richard Gerick * 1880 + 1940 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Gerick * 1830 Widrinnen, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Rosalie Gerick * 1811 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1871 Gerick -
Simon Gerick * 1600 + 1660 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thadeus Gerick * 1749 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Gerick - Gerick-Nn
Therese Gerick * 1807 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1867 Gerick -
Thomas Gerick * 1773 + 1833 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Ursula Gerick * 1753 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1813 Gerick -
Valentin Gerick * 1804 + 1864 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Vitalis Gerick * 1884 Workeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1954 -
Anna Gerick-Nn * 1773 + 1833 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Gerick-Nn * 1860 + 1930 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Gerick-Nn * 1670 + 1730 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Gerick-Nn * 1740 + 1810 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Gerick-Nn * 1829 + 1889 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Gerick-Nn * 1849 + 1909 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Dorothea Gerick-Nn * 1650 + 1710 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Gerick-Nn * 1840 + 1900 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Gerick-Nn * 1804 + 1864 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Gerick-Nn * 1719 + 1779 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Eva Gerick-Nn * 1639 + 1699 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Gerick-Nn * 1720 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1750 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Gerick-Nn * 1712 + 1772 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Gerick-Nn * 1759 + 1829 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Geroschewitz * 1790 + 1850 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Karoline Geroschewitz * 1821 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Geroschewitz -
August Gilawski * 1849 + 1909 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Gilawski * 1809 + 1869 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Ginter * 1625 + 1690 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Casimir Giza * 1736 + 1796 Weissensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Glage * 1870 + 1930 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Casimir Glom * 1784 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1844 -
Josef Glom * 1853 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Katharina Glom * 1843 + 1900 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Glom * 1740 + 1800 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Glom * 1827 + 1887 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Glotter * 1460 + 1520 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosalia Gminka * 1811 Raschung, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Helena Gnatowski * 1768 Rothfliess, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Jakob Goebel * 1775 + 1835 Bansen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Ottilie Goerke * 1870 + 1930 -
Katharina Going * 1670 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1730 -
Andreas Goldau * 1765 + 1825 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Goldau * 1773 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1833 Goldau -
Jakob Goldau * 1860 + 1920 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Goldau * 1722 + 1782 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Goldau * 1831 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 Goldau -
Martin Goldau * 1745 + 1805 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Goldau * 1855 + 1915 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Goldau * 1800 + 1860 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Goldau * 1801 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1861 Goldau -
Margaritha Goldau-Nn * 1722 + 1782 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Gollup * 1885 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 -
Joseph Goprig * 1848 + 1908 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Gorek * 1780 + 1840 Krausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Goronzi * 1816 Surmau, Sensburg, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Andreas Goss * 1862 + 1920 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Goss * 1680 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1740 -
Barbara Goss * 1710 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1770 Goss -
Barbara Goss * 1819 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1879 -
Elisabeth Goss * 1680 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1740 Goss -
J. Goss * 1845 + 1905 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Goss * 1880 + 1940 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Goss * 1817 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1877 -
Martin Goss * 1680 + 1740 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Goss * 1802 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1869 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Goss * 1650 + 1720 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Theresia Goss * 1829 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1889 -
Elisabeth Goss-Nn * 1872 + 1945 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Goss-Nn * 1723 + 1783 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Gotki * 1616 + 1676 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Grabowski * 1772 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1832 Grabowski -
Anton Grabowski * 1735 + 1795 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Grabowski * 1733 + 1793 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Granak * 1810 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
... Graw * 1710 + 1770 GrossMoensdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Graw * 1780 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 Leipzig -
Andreas Graw * 1820 + 1880 Arnsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Anna Graw * 1745 AltWartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1805 -
Anton Graw * 1860 + 1920 Willims, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bartel Graw * 1750 + 1810 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bartholomeus Graw * 1782 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1811 Sturmhuebel, Roessel, Ostpreussen Graw - Nitsch
Franz Graw * 1735 GrossMoensdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Graw - Lingnau
Hugo Graw * 1890 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1957 -
Magdalena Graw * 1720 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 -
Martha Graw * 1790 Krekollen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
Anna Gredig * 1860 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Barbara Gredig * 1810 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1845 Gredig -
Casimir Gredig * 1770 + 1830 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Gredig * 1829 + 1890 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Greif * 1757 Wernegitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1817 -
Nikolaus Greigrotzki * 1792 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1852 -
Anton Greiser * 1715 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1775 -
Antonia Grenda * 1818 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Grenda -
August Grenda * 1813 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Barbara Grenda * 1816 Widrinnen, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Barbara Grenda * 1815 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Grenda -
Elisabeth Grenda * 1855 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Franziska Grenda * 1820 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Joseph Grenda * 1820 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Juliana Grenda * 1810 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Matheus Grenda * 1790 + 1850 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Griess * 1775 + 1835 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Griess * 1688 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1748 Griess -
Anna Griess * 1810 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 Griess -
Matheus Griess * 1730 + 1790 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Griess * 1660 + 1720 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Grisa * 1700 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1760 -
Adalbert Griwazowski * 1700 + 1760 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Grodowski * 1851 Lauterhagen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Magdalena Grodowski * 1861 Lauterhagen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Elisabeth Grollmus * 1750 Brueckendorf, Osterode, Ostpreussen + 1810 -
Anton Grosewski * 1740 + 1800 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Agnes Gross * 1737 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1797 Gross -
Andreas Gross * 1666 + 1726 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Gross * 1858 + 1920 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Gross * 1760 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1776 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen Gross -
Catharina Gross * 1713 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1773 Gross -
Dorothea Gross * 1697 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1757 -
Franz Gross * 1730 + 1790 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Gross * 1689 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1749 -
Jakob Gross * 1753 + 1813 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Gross * 1670 + 1730 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jodokus Gross * 1776 + 1836 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Gross * 1740 + 1800 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Gross * 1688 GrossMoensdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1766 GrossMoensdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Gross * 1700 + 1760 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Gross * 1731 + 1791 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Gross * 1812 Bischofsburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Maria Gross * 1860 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Martin Gross * 1685 + 1745 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Gross * 1770 + 1830 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Paul Gross * 1865 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1925 -
Thomas Gross * 1670 Altkirch, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1730 -
Valentin Gross * 1811 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1871 -
Dorothea Gross-Nn * 1666 + 1726 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-02-01 19:24:25.0
Submitter Prof.Dr. Karl M. Brauer aus Berlin
The submitter of this file is (probably) deceased.
Show all persons of this file