Database 9069

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Matheus Schwark * 1670 + 1730 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Regina Schwark * 1686 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1746 - Schwark-Nn
Dorothea Schwark-Nn * 1660 + 1720 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Schwark-Nn * 1843 + 1903 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Schwarz * 1822 + 1882 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Schwarz * 1823 + 1883 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Schwarz * 1810 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Schwarz * 1780 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 -
Anna Schwarz * 1682 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1742 - Schwarz-Nn
Anna Schwarz * 1820 Lauterhagen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Anton Schwarz * 1821 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1881 -
Anton Schwarz * 1856 + 1920 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Auguste Schwarz * 1857 Bischofsburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Franz Schwarz * 1838 + 1898 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Hans Schwarz * 1480 + 1540 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Schwarz * 1835 + 1900 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Schwarz * 1806 + 1866 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Schwarz * 1823 + 1883 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Schwarz * 1847 + 1907 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Schwarz * 1830 + 1890 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Schwarz * 1830 + 1890 GrossMoensdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Schwarz * 1767 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1827 -
Karl Schwarz * 1844 + 1910 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Schwarz * 1820 Lauterhagen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Martin Schwarz * 1768 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1828 -
Martin Schwarz * 1779 + 1839 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Schwarz * 1779 + 1839 Buchental, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Schwarz * 1852 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1912 -
Anna Schwarz-Nn * 1840 GrossBoessau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Anna Schwarz-Nn * 1823 + 1883 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Schwarz-Nn * 1660 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1730 -
Helena Schwarz-Nn * 1658 + 1718 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Schwede * 1742 + 1802 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Schwede * 1740 + 1810 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thomas Schwede * 1780 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 Schwede -
Auguste Schwutera * 1870 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
Genovefa Schwutera * 1868 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 -
Barbara Seetz * 1798 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1858 Seetz -
Laurenz Seetz * 1770 + 1830 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Helena Seewald * 1790 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
Jakob Seewald * 1650 + 1710 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Seewald * 1888 GrossBoessau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1950 -
Johannes Seewald * 1773 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1833 -
Maria Seewald * 1862 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1924 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Seewald * 1829 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Martin Seewald * 1810 + 1870 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes H. Seidack * 1811 + 1871 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Semlau * 1732 + 1792 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Semlau-Nn * 1732 + 1792 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Ignaz Senkler * 1770 + 1830 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Separeto-Nn * 1788 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
Anna Seth * 1729 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1789 Seth -
Anna Seth * 1710 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1765 Seth -
Anton Seth * 1810 + 1870 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Seth * 1800 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Seth -
Barbara Seth * 1770 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Seth -
Christoph Seth * 1710 + 1770 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Christoph Seth * 1680 + 1740 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Dr.Kristian Seth * 1650 + 1700 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Seth * 1836 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 Seth -
Georg Seth * 1699 + 1759 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gregor Seth * 1690 + 1760 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johanna Seth * 1880 Komienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
Johannes Seth * 1757 + 1817 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Seth * 1718 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1778 -
Josef Seth * 1810 + 1880 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Seth * 1817 + 1877 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Seth * 1835 + 1895 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Seth * 1780 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 Seth -
Katharina Seth * 1735 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1795 Seth -
Katharina Seth * 1744 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1805 - Seth-Nn
Laurenz Seth * 1775 + 1835 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Maria Seth * 1894 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1975 Brambauer -
Maria Seth * 1887 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 Mecklenburg -
Matheus Seth * 1791 + 1851 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Seth * 1676 + 1736 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Seth * 1740 + 1800 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Theodor Seth * 1688 Klawsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1729 Mitau Seth - Bolius
Theresia Seth * 1801 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1861 Seth -
Theresia Seth * 1796 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1856 Seth -
Thomas Seth * 1750 + 1810 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thomas Seth * 1770 + 1830 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Agnes Seth-Nn * 1765 + 1825 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Seth-Nn * 1713 + 1783 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Seth-Nn * 1757 + 1817 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Seth-Nn * 1817 + 1877 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Siebert * 1816 + 1880 Puelz, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Sieg * 1677 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1737 -
Andreas Siegmund * 1764 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1824 -
Anton Siegmund * 1800 + 1860 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Siegmund * 1820 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Siegmund -
Elisabeth Siegmund * 1760 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 -
Franz Siegmund * 1880 + 1940 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Siegmund * 1761 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1821 -
Johannes Siegmund * 1690 + 1750 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Siegmund * 1880 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1957 -
Magdalena Siegmund-Nn * 1807 + 1870 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Siegmund-Nn * 1764 + 1824 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Siegmund-Nn * 1782 + 1842 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Sierick * 1870 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 -
Franz Sierick * 1790 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1798 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Sierick * 1751 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1813 - Sierick-Nn
Lukas Sierick * 1644 + 1704 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Sierick * 1695 + 1755 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Theresia Sierick-Nn * 1728 + 1788 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Christoph Sietz * 1718 + 1778 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Sietz * 1770 + 1830 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Anna Sietz-Nn * 1718 + 1778 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Silberbach * 1760 + 1820 Heilsberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Martha Simanowski * 1880 Bischofsburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 -
Johannes Sitt * 1800 + 1860 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Skibowski * 1750 + 1810 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Lucia Skibowski * 1778 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1838 Skibowski -
Andreas Skirde * 1855 + 1920 Rothfliess, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Skirde * 1855 Willims, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1915 -
Josef Skirde * 1770 + 1830 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Juliana Skirde * 1810 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Marie Skirde * 1861 Willims, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1921 -
Franz Skotki * 1880 + 1940 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Skowronski * 1770 + 1830 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Skowronski * 1720 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Skowronski - Skowronski-Nn
Michael Skowronski * 1695 + 1755 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Skowronski-Nn * 1695 + 1755 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Skubski * 1740 + 1800 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Skubski * 1780 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 Skubski -
Paul Skubski * 1775 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1835 -
Franz J. Soczewski * 1738 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Soczewski - Soczewski-Nn
Justus M. Soczewski * 1740 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Soczewski - Soczewski-Nn
Stanislaus Soczewski * 1693 + 1741 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Theodor Soczewski * 1739 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Soczewski - Soczewski-Nn
Anna Soczewski-Nn * 1700 + 1760 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Sokolowski * 1760 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 -
Franz Sokolowski * 1780 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Katharina Sokolowski * 1800 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 Sokolowski -
Laurenz Sokolowski * 1810 + 1870 Soweiden, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Sokolowski * 1775 + 1843 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Sokolowski * 1803 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 Sokolowski -
Andreas Sommerfeld * 1845 + 1900 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Sommerfeld * 1880 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1955 -
August Sommerfeld * 1890 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen Sommerfeld - Sierick
Dorothea Sommerfeld * 1750 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 Sommerfeld -
Elisabeth Sommerfeld * 1732 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1792 Sommerfeld -
Franz Sommerfeld * 1693 + 1753 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Fresina Sommerfeld * 1690 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1750 -
Georg Sommerfeld * 1731 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1791 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Sommerfeld * 1705 + 1765 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Sommerfeld * 1659 + 1719 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Sommerfeld * 1660 + 1720 Guttstadt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Josef Sommerfeld * 1870 GrossMoensdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Sommerfeld * 1710 + 1770 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Sommerfeld * 1700 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 Polkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Susanna Sommerfeld * 1730 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 -
Theresia Sommerfeld * 1691 Begnitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1751 -
Thomas Sommerfeld * 1750 + 1810 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Sommerfeld-Nn * 1745 Wosseden, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1805 -
Margaretha Sommerfeld-Nn * 1659 + 1719 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Sonnack * 1827 Wangst, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Johannes Sonnack * 1843 + 1910 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Carolina Sonnack-Nn * 1850 + 1910 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Sorenbaum * 1500 + 1565 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Adalbert Spahs * 1853 + 1910 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Spannenkrebs * 1694 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1754 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Spannenkrebs * 1609 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1650 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bartel Sperling * 1670 + 1730 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Catharina Sperling * 1810 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1883 Sperling -
Gerhard Sperling * 1310 + 1370 Blumenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Sperling * 1770 + 1830 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Sperling * 1700 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 Sperling -
... Spiegelberg * 1838 + 1898 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Julius Sprengel * 1824 + 1884 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Mathias Springwald * 1500 + 1560 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Srzek * 1841 + 1900 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Stalinski * 1770 + 1830 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Stalinski * 1810 + 1870 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Stalinski * 1796 Wangst, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
Franziska Stalinski * 1800 Wuttrienen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
Jakob Stalinski * 1731 + 1791 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Stalinski * 1824 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1884 -
Josef Stalinski * 1760 + 1820 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Stalinski * 1740 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Stalinski - Stalinski-Nn
Mathias Stalinski * 1721 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Mathias Stalinski * 1769 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Stalinski -
Michael Stalinski * 1710 + 1770 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Stalinski * 1730 + 1790 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Stalinski-Nn * 1710 + 1770 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Marianne Stalinski-Nn * 1770 + 1840 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Stanetz * 1837 + 1900 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Stang * 1860 + 1920 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Bernhard Stankewitz * 1860 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 Stankewitz -
Karl Stankewitz * 1835 + 1895 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Stannick * 1823 + 1880 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Hedwig Starowolski * 1657 Elbing, Elbing, Ostpreussen + 1717 -
Gertrud Stasek * 1744 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1804 Stasek -
Melchior Stasek * 1720 + 1780 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Eleonore Steck * 1690 Koenigsberg, Koenigsberg, Ostpreussen + 1750 -
Theresia Steffen-Nn * 1743 + 1803 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gregor Stegemann * 1670 + 1730 Elbing, Elbing, Ostpreussen -
... Stein * 1810 + 1870 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Stein * 1840 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Elisabeth Stein * 1838 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1898 Stein -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-02-01 19:24:25.0
Submitter Karl M. Brauer aus
email
Show all persons of this file