Database 9070

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Anna Abraham * 1800 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Abraham -
Jakob Abraham * 1760 + 1820 Heinrichsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Achtsnicht * 1797 Heinrikau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
Barbara Agt * 1740 Blankensee, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1800 Agt -
Simon Agt * 1720 + 1780 Blankensee, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Franz Alex * 1860 + 1920 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Alex * 1844 + 1904 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Alex * 1681 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1741 Alex -
Johannes Alex * 1810 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen Alex -
Johannes Alex * 1645 + 1705 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Alex * 1770 + 1830 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Alex * 1743 + 1803 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Paul Alex * 1670 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1730 -
Johannes Alshut * 1743 + 1803 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Angrick * 1790 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1850 Angrick -
Elisabeth Angrick * 1840 + 1904 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Angrick * 1862 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1922 Angrick -
Johannes Angrick * 1760 + 1820 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Angrick * 1776 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1836 Angrick -
Josef Angrick * 1873 + 1933 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Angrick * 1873 + 1943 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Angrick * 1743 + 1803 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Angrick * 1770 + 1840 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Angrick * 1735 + 1795 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Angrick * 1834 + 1894 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Angrick * 1895 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Anna Angrick-Nn * 1895 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Agnes Anhut * 1782 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1842 Anhut -
Anna Anhut * 1760 Migehnen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1820 -
Daniel Anhut * 1730 + 1790 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Anhut * 1690 + 1750 Migehnen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Kristian Anhut * 1740 + 1800 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Oskar Anhut * 1884 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1952 -
Otto Anhut * 1895 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Peter Anhut * 1745 + 1805 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Anhut-Nn * 1690 Freimarkt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1750 -
Maria Anhut-Nn * 1895 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Andreas Apfelbaum * 1750 + 1820 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Benedikt Apfelbaum * 1790 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1850 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen Apfelbaum -
Juliana Apfelbaum * 1790 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Apfelbaum -
Katharina Apfelbaum * 1795 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
Albert Arend * 1890 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1970 Mannheim -
Johannes Arend * 1739 Bornitt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1800 Arend -
Johannes Arend * 1710 + 1770 Bornitt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Michael Arend * 1650 + 1710 Bornitt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Paul Arend * 1895 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Michael Armborst * 1743 + 1803 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thomas Armborst * 1743 + 1803 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Assmann * 1745 + 1805 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Assmann * 1839 + 1899 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Assmann * 1741 + 1801 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Assmann * 1850 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Bartholomeus Assmann * 1621 Klingenberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1691 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Benedikt Assmann * 1600 + 1660 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertud Assmann * 1840 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Jakob Assmann * 1660 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1715 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen Assmann - Tolksdorf
Jakob Assmann * 1770 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Assmann -
Johannes Assmann * 1715 + 1775 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Assmann * 1755 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1815 Assmann -
Martin Assmann * 1750 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1810 Podlechen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen Assmann -
Martin Assmann * 1720 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen Assmann - Wichert
Peter Assmann * 1693 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1776 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen Assmann - Assmann-Nn
Rosa Assmann * 1780 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Anna Assmann-Nn * 1600 Roggenhausen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1660 -
Anna Assmann-Nn * 1741 + 1801 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Assmann-Nn * 1660 + 1711 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
... Augustin * 1810 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Gertrud Aust * 1760 Walkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 Bornitt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen Aust -
Johannes Aust * 1740 + 1800 Walkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Austen * 1765 + 1825 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Alfons Austen * 1895 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Anton Austen * 1895 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
August Austen * 1895 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Bartell Austen * 1658 + 1718 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bartholomeus Austen * 1743 + 1803 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Austen * 1800 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Austen -
Johannes Austen * 1730 + 1800 Walkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Austen * 1872 + 1932 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Austen * 1658 + 1718 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Austen * 1895 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Josef Austen * 1825 + 1890 Scharnigk, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Austen * 1743 + 1803 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Austen * 1645 + 1725 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Austen * 1780 + 1830 Walkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Austen * 1718 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 -
Matheus Austen * 1700 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 Austen -
Peter Austen * 1658 + 1718 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Austen * 1840 + 1900 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Austen * 1875 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
Valentin Austen * 1895 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Margaretha Backhausen-Nn * 1615 Bornitt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1680 -
Auguste Bader * 1850 Voigtsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Ferdinand Bader * 1861 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1921 Bader - Will
Ferdinand Bader * 1895 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Franz Bader * 1830 + 1890 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Hedwig Bader * 1881 Berlin + 1948 Berlin -
Josef Bader * 1830 + 1895 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Baehr * 1700 + 1770 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Baehr * 1850 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Anton Baehr * 1870 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 Baehr -
Barbara Baehr * 1770 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 Baehr -
Barbara Baehr * 1771 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 Baehr - Baehr-Nn
Bernhard Baehr * 1890 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 Baehr -
Eduard Baehr * 1900 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 Baehr -
Florian Baehr * 1710 + 1770 Scharnigk, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Baehr * 1895 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1945 -
Hubert Baehr * 1890 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 Baehr -
Hugo Baehr * 1890 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Jakob Baehr * 1850 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Johannes Baehr * 1740 + 1795 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen Baehr -
Johannes Baehr * 1830 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Josef Baehr * 1743 + 1803 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Baehr * 1740 + 1800 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Baehr * 1740 Scharnigk, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Baehr -
Elisabeth Baehr-Nn * 1740 + 1800 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Baesner * 1803 Zehnhuben, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1868 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Bahr * 1741 + 1800 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Bahr * 1715 + 1780 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Bahr * 1735 + 1800 Maraunen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Bahr-Nn * 1741 + 1800 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Balck * 1700 + 1760 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Balck-Nn * 1710 + 1780 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Paul Baltus * 1895 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Josef Baltzer * 1780 + 1840 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Baltzer * 1806 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1866 Baltzer -
Laurenz Banert * 1730 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 Banert -
Peter Banert * 1700 + 1760 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Florian Bangel * 1700 + 1760 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Bangel * 1730 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 Bangel -
Andreas Bannasch * 1780 + 1850 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bernhard Banner * 1895 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1950 -
Franz Banner * 1895 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Andreas Baran * 1888 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1965 -
Andreas Baran * 1842 + 1902 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Baran * 1895 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Anton Baran * 1885 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1968 Wesel -
Katharina Baran * 1780 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Maria Baran * 1870 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
Michael Baran * 1820 + 1890 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Berta Baran-Nn * 1895 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Katharina Barduhn-Nn * 1720 + 1780 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Bargel * 1650 + 1710 Wusen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Johanna Bargel * 1877 Allenstein, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
Maria Bartlewski * 1879 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 Celle -
Elisabeth Bartnick * 1735 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1795 Bartnick - Bartnick-Nn
Simon Bartnick * 1710 + 1770 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Catharina Bartnick-Nn * 1710 + 1770 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Bartsch * 1750 + 1810 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Bartsch * 1720 Migehnen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Bartsch -
Johannes Bartsch * 1870 + 1940 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Bartsch * 1690 + 1750 Migehnen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Benedikt Bartz * 1650 + 1710 Blankensee, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Bastian * 1749 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1809 Bastian -
Johannes Bastian * 1725 + 1785 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Batzel * 1782 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1842 Batzel -
Anton Batzel * 1733 + 1793 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Batzel * 1850 + 1920 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Batzel * 1895 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Elisabeth Batzel * 1825 + 1905 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Batzel * 1835 + 1900 Bischofsburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Laurenz Batzel * 1740 + 1800 Porwangen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Lorenz Batzel * 1743 + 1803 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Batzel * 1740 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Batzel -
Peter Batzel * 1700 + 1760 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Baz * 1778 + 1838 Fuerstenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Beckmann * 1870 Klackendorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Andreas Beckmann * 1600 + 1660 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Beckmann * 1770 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Beckmann * 1861 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1921 -
Franz Beckmann * 1825 + 1890 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Beckmann * 1880 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Josef Beckmann * 1857 + 1917 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Paul Beckmann * 1880 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 -
... Behlau * 1735 + 1795 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Behlau * 1895 Gerthen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Bernhard Behlau * 1865 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 - Wesler
Franz Behlau * 1890 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1980 Augzin -
Gertrud, Behlau * 1735 Roggenhausen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1800 -
Johannes Behlau * 1793 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
Matheus Behlau * 1760 Landau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Behlau -
Rosa Behlau * 1871 + 1931 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Behlau * 1820 + 1880 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Behnert * 1856 + 1916 Prositten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Behnert * 1842 + 1902 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Maria Behnert * 1882 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1957 -
Anton Bensk * 1740 + 1800 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Berend * 1840 + 1900 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Berend * 1770 + 1831 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Apollonia Berend * 1780 Dittrichsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
Daniel Berend * 1828 + 1890 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Berend * 1895 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Georg Berend * 1743 + 1803 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Berend * 1710 + 1802 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Berend * 1849 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Johannes Berend * 1770 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1830 Berend -
Julius Berend * 1863 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1923 Berend -
Magdalena Berend * 1630 Seefeld, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1708 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Martin Berend * 1730 + 1790 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Berend * 1771 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1831 Berend -
Matheus Berend * 1743 + 1803 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-02-01 19:32:20.0
Submitter Karl M. Brauer aus
email
Show all persons of this file