Database 9071

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Emerentia Achtsnicht * 1664 Podlechen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1730 Podlechen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen Achtsnicht - Achtsnicht-Nn
Johannes Achtsnicht * 1740 + 1800 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Maria Achtsnicht * 1844 Wormditt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Peter Achtsnicht * 1630 + 1690 Podlechen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Anna Achtsnicht-Nn * 1630 + 1690 Podlechen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Benedikt Albrecht * 1780 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1784 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen Albrecht -
Michael Albrecht * 1783 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1785 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen Albrecht -
Peter Albrecht * 1750 + 1810 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rafael Albrecht * 1782 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1784 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen Albrecht -
Gregor Alshut * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Alshut * 1670 + 1730 Launau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Angrick * 1740 + 1800 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Angrick * 1830 Wangst, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Katharina Angrick * 1780 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1784 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen Angrick -
Marianna Angrick * 1773 + 1840 Tollack, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Martin Angrick * 1750 + 1807 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Anhut * 1782 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1818 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen Anhut - Rohde
Elisabeth Anhut * 1780 + 1814 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen Anhut - Rohde
Franz Anhut * 1747 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1806 Anhut -
Julius Anhut * 1830 Neuendorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1888 -
Matthaeus Anhut * 1720 + 1780 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Anhut * 1775 Stabunken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1840 Stabunken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Petrus Anhut * 1760 Wuslack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Andreas Arend * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen Arend -
Andreas Arend * 1720 + 1780 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Arend * 1825 + 1890 Wagten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Arend * 1770 Schmolainen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Johannes Arend * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Arend * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Arend * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Arend * 1720 + 1780 Derz, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Arend-Nn * 1730 + 1784 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Armborst * 1610 + 1660 Polpen, Heisberg, Ostpreussen -
Michael Armborst * 1630 + 1680 Polpen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Armborst - Armborst-Nn
Theresia Armborst * 1800 Wangst, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
Anna Armborst-Nn * 1610 + 1660 Polpen, Heisberg, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Armborst-Nn * 1640 + 1680 Polpen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Friedrich Armschatt * 1790 + 1850 Gronau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Josef Assmann * 1820 + 1880 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Assmann * 1639 Packhausen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1693 Packhausen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Assmann * 1776 Podlechen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1840 Wagten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Johann Augustin * 1792 + 1850 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Austen * 1740 + 1800 Mawern, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Josef Austen * 1770 + 1830 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Austen-Nn * 1780 Sonnenstuhl, Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Anna Babiel * 1725 Raschung, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 -
Josef Babiel * 1852 Nassen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 Allenstein, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Bader * 1790 + 1850 Albrechtsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Bader * 1830 + 1890 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
August Bader * 1830 + 1890 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bader * 1849 Albrechtsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1915 Berlin -
Josef Bader * 1780 + 1840 Benern, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Bader * 1830 + 1890 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Agnes Baehr * 1736 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1796 -
Franz Baehr * 1880 + 1940 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Baehr * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Baginski * 1779 Willims, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1779 GrossBoessau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Michael Baginski * 1800 + 1860 GrossBoessau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Baginski * 1810 Willims, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1810 GrossBoessau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Veronica Baginski * 1846 Willims, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1846 GrossBoessau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Ernst Bagusat * 1900 Allenstein, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Andreas Bahr * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Bahr * 1718 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 -
Peter Bahr * 1639 Knopen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1680 Knopen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Bahr - Bahr-Nn
Peter Bahr * 1600 + 1670 Knopen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Ursula Bahr * 1674 Knopen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1714 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Bahr - Lieder
Anna Bahr-Nn * 1610 + 1680 Knopen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Getrud Bangiel * 1809 + 1870 Wangst, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Banner * 1810 Wangst, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Jakob Baran * 1750 + 1810 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Marianne Baran * 1813 Bredinken, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Caroline Baranowski * 1803 + 1866 Raschung, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Barduhn * 1688 + 1784 Scharnigk, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Barthel * 1660 + 1708 Mehlsack, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Karoline Bartlewski * 1820 + 1880 Schoenwalde, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Anna Bartsch * 1720 Dietrichswalde, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1780 Dietrichswalde, Allenstein, Ostpreussen Bartsch - Schultz
Georg Bartsch * 1686 Dietrichswalde, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1758 Dietrichswalde, Allenstein, Ostpreussen Bartsch - Kuschborski
Georg Bartsch * 1660 + 1720 Dietrichswalde, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Bartsch * 1770 Sommerfeld, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1830 -
Anna Barwinski * 1854 Kolpacken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Agnes Basner * 1760 + 1820 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Basner * 1778 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1784 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen - Basner
Gertrud Basner * 1783 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1784 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen Basner -
Gertrud Basner * 1750 + 1810 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Basner * 1740 + 1790 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Basner * 1740 + 1800 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Nikolaus Basner * 1740 + 1800 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Peter Basner * 1777 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1784 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen - Basner
Johannes Bastian * 1695 + 1755 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joseph Bastian * 1735 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1795 Bastian -
Johannes Bath * 1740 + 1800 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Simon Bath * 1740 + 1800 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bauch * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Bauchrowitz * 1829 + 1858 Kalborn, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Gustav Baumgarth * 1890 Koenigsberg, Koenigsberg, Ostpreussen + 1945 -
Jakob Baumgarth * 1743 Sonnwalde, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1786 Baumgarth -
Peter Baumgarth * 1710 + 1770 Sonnwalde, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Baut * 1790 Schoenwiese, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
Christian Beber * 1740 Neubrandenburg + 1800 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Andreas Becker * 1754 Memel, Memel , Ostpreussen + 1810 -
Anna Beckmann * 1810 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 -
Barbara Beckmann * 1755 + 1780 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Bartholomeus Beckmann * 1780 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Gertrud Beckmann * 1730 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 -
Jakob Beckmann * 1790 + 1860 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Joachim Beckmann * 1810 + 1870 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Beckmann * 1820 + 1880 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Klara Beckmann * 1900 Ridbach, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1960 -
Elisabeth Bedkowski * 1815 KleinDamerau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 Bedkowski - Jung
Josef Bedkowski * 1790 + 1850 KleinDamerau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Agnes Behlau * 1897 Kraemersdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1979 -
Anna Behlau * 1736 Krekollen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1794 Trautenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Franz Behlau * 1830 + 1890 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Behlau * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gregor Behlau * 1750 + 1810 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Behlau * 1803 Polpen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Katharina Behlau * 1690 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1750 Behlau -
Martin Behlau * 1849 Daumen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Mathias Behlau * 1660 + 1720 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Behnert * 1821 + 1875 Heiligenthal, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Rosalia Behnert * 1840 Bergenthal, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
August Belgard * 1869 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1930 -
Adalbert Berend * 1853 Freudenberg, Roessel,Ostpreussen + 1910 Berend - Preuss
Benedikt Berend * 1651 Lauterwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1710 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Berend - Berend-Nn
Elisabeth Berend * 1686 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1759 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Berend - Fahl
Fabian Berend * 1600 + 1660 Seefeld, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Hugo Berend * 1884 Schoenborn, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 Berend - Bommel
Jakob Berend * 1700 + 1740 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Berend * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Berend * 1730 + 1793 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Berend * 1799 Siegfriedswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1853 Freudenberg, Roessel,Ostpreussen -
Johannes Berend * 1730 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 Berend -
Johannes Berend * 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Berend * 1830 + 1890 -
Katharina Berend * 1760 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 -
Katharina Berend * 1770 + 1830 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Berend * 1620 + 1680 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Berend * 1810 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Michael Berend * 1616 + 1692 Lauterwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Peter Berend * 1740 + 1810 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Stanislaus Berend * 1820 + 1890 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thadeus Berend * 1845 + 1905 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Berend-Nn * 1620 + 1693 Lauterwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Berend-Nn * 1730 + 1784 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Berensdorf * 1770 Open, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1830 Bernsdorf - Bludau
Simon Berger * 1720 + 1780 Krickhausen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Bergmann * 1830 + 1890 Ottendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Bergmann * 1860 Diwitten, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1892 Rentienen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Ida Bergmann * 1871 Petersdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1944 Allenstein, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Bergmann * 1710 Arnsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1770 -
Matheus Bergmann * 1750 + 1810 Arnsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Bergmann -
Mechthilde Bergmann * 1780 Waltersmuehl, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
... Bernsdorf * 1760 Arnsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1820 -
Agnes Bernsdorf * 1697 Warlack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1760 -
Andreas Bernsdorf * 1703 Warlack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1770 Warlack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Anton Bernsdorf * 1732 Mawern, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1800 -
Anton Bernsdorf * 1777 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1777 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Bernsdorf - Engling
Barbara Bernsdorf * 1702 Warlack, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1760 -
Eduard Bernsdorf * 1830 + 1890 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Bernsdorf * 1780 Peterswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Josef Bernsdorf * 1783 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1845 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Bernsdorf - Engling
Josef Jakob Bernsdorf * 1740 Arnsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen ~ 1736 Wormditt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1809 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Bernsdorf * 1779 Peterswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Magdalena Bernsdorf * 1770 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1770 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Bernsdorf - Engling
Otto Bernsdorf * 1882 Allenstein, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1953 Berlin -
Theresia Bernsdorf * 1790 Arnsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 Bernsdorf -
Theresia Bernsdorf * 1774 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1782 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Bernsdorf - Engling
Bartel Besner * 1740 + 1800 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Besner * 1740 + 1800 Lekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
... Beuth * 1600 + 1690 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Beuth * 1650 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1714 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Beuth -
Barbara Beuth * 1790 Schoenwiese, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
Gertrud Beuth * 1685 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1759 NeuGarschen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Beuth - Beuth-Nn
Michael Beuth * 1625 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1651 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Beuth - Beuth-Nn
Veronika Beuth * 1792 Schoenwiese, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 -
Agnes Beuth-Nn * 1600 + 1712 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Beuth-Nn * 1655 + 1687 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
... Beydoths * 1330 + 1390 Lekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Bier * 1845 + 1900 GrossTrinkhaus, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Josefine Bier * 1852 GrossTrinkhaus, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Apolonia Biermann * 1851 Krausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 Biermann -
Florian Biermann * 1720 + 1784 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Biermann * 1720 + 1780 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Biermann * 1820 + 1880 Krausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Biermann * 1824 Willims, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1824 GrossBoessau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Bernhard Johannes Biernat * 1886 Allenstein, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1945 Insterburg, Insterburg, Ostpreussen -
Helena Biernat * 1800 + 1860 Hirschberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Biernat * 1590 + 1650 Willims, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Biess * 1830 + 1890 Bruchwalde, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Biess-Nn * 1830 + 1890 Hochwalde, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Martin Bikowski * 1824 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Anna Birkhahn * 1744 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1744 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen Birkhahn - Birkhahn-Nn
Bartel Birkhahn * 1747 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1747 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1828 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen Birkhahn - Nieswand
Elisabeth Birkhahn * 1757 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1757 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1757 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen Birkhahn - Nieswand
Gertrud Birkhahn * 1750 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1750 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 Birkhahn - Nieswand
Jakob Birkhahn * 1753 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1753 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1810 Birkhahn - Nieswand
Johannes Birkhahn * 1743 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1743 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1807 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen Birkhahn - Nieswand
Johannes Birkhahn * 1703 + 1770 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Birkhahn * 1740 + 1800 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Birkhahn * 1738 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen ~ 1738 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1805 Lautern, Roessel, Ostpreussen Birkhahn - Nieswand

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-02-01 19:39:47.0
Submitter Karl M. Brauer aus
email
Show all persons of this file