Database 9073

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
August Aalfaenger * 1860 + 1920 Wonneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Aalfaenger * 1830 + 1890 Wonneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Aalfaenger * 1860 Wonneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 Aalfaenger -
Andreas Achtsnicht * 1590 Klingenberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1650 Achtsnicht - Kretschmann
Anna Achtsnicht * 1610 Klingenberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1670 Achtsnicht - Rochel
Anna Achtsnicht * 1610 + 1650 Gedauten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Benedikt Achtsnicht * 1600 Klingenberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1660 Achtsnicht - Kretschmann
Elisabeth Achtsnicht * 1620 Klingenberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1670 Pettelkau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen Achtsnicht - Rochel
Kristina Achtsnicht * 1670 Langwalde, Brausnberg, Ostpreussen + 1703 Gayl, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Paul Achtsnicht * 1580 Klingenberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1630 Klingenberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen Achtsnicht - Kretschmann
Peter Achtsnicht * 1620 Klingenberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1680 Achtsnicht - Rochel
Urban Achtsnicht * 1560 + 1620 Klingenberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Josef Albrecht * 1860 + 1920 GrossLemkendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Albrecht * 1840 + 1900 Wonneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Alex * 1840 + 1900 Nossberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Anna Alex * 1870 Schoenborn, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1940 Alex -
Maria Alex * 1870 Schoenborn, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 Alex -
Thadeus Alex * 1840 + 1900 Glottau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Alex * 1860 + 1920 GrossKarben, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Alex * 1830 + 1890 Schoenborn, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Alshut * 1860 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 Alshut -
Josef Alshut * 1830 + 1890 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Maria Alshut * 1860 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 Alshut -
Valentin Alshut * 1840 + 1900 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Angrick * 1800 + 1860 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Angrick * 1850 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Franz Angrick * 1810 + 1870 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Angrick * 1800 + 1860 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Angrick * 1760 + 1820 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Magdalena Angrick * 1800 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1860 Angrick -
Matheus Angrick * 1780 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 -
Peter Angrick * 1800 + 1890 AltWartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Angrick * 1830 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Susanna Angrick * 1828 AltWartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1890 Angrick - Schultz
Anna Angrick-Nn * 1820 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 -
Andreas Anhut * 1720 + 1780 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Justina Anhut * 1850 Reichenberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreusen + 1910 Anhut -
Thadeus Anhut * 1820 + 1890 Reichenberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreusen -
Valentin Anhut * 1830 + 1890 Scharnigk, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Apfelbaum * 1810 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 - Borchert
Benedikt Apfelbaum * 1800 + 1860 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Apfelbaum * 1820 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 - Borchert
Theresia Apfelbaum * 1810 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 Apfelbaum -
... Apfelbaum-Nn * 1760 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 -
Barbara Arbaschewski * 1870 Ramsau, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1930 Arbaschewski -
Leopold Arbaschewski * 1850 + 1910 Ramsau, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Anna Arend * 1860 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Anna Arend * 1850 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 Arend - Thamm
Anna Arend * 1840 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 Arend -
Anton Arend * 1830 + 1900 Wonneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Arend * 1840 + 1900 GrossLemkendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Anton Arend * 1820 + 1880 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Arend * 1840 + 1900 Wonneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Arend * 1850 + 1910 GrossLemkendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Josef Arend * 1810 + 1870 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Arend * 1850 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Karl Arend * 1860 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Katharina Arend * 1860 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Magdalena Arend * 1860 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Maria Arend * 1840 Wonneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Martin Arend * 1840 + 1900 Rosenbeck, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Michael Arend * 1610 + 1670 -
Rosa Arend * 1850 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Rosa Arend * 1850 Wonneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 Arend -
Andreas Armborst * 1860 + 1920 Deppen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Martin Assmann -
Michael Assmann -
Anna Austen * 1830 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 -
Anton Austen * 1830 + 1890 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Austen * 1860 + 1920 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Austen * 1730 Regitten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1790 Austen - Austen-Nn
Peter Austen * 1700 + 1731 Regitten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Peter Austen * 1728 Regitten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1790 Austen - Austen-Nn
Dorothea Austen-Nn * 1700 + 1752 Regitten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Bader * 1810 Kraemersdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 -
Franz Bader * 1860 Schoenborn, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1920 -
Gertrud Bader * 1840 + 1900 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Badinski * 1850 Eschenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1910 Eschenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen Badinski -
Josef Badinski * 1810 + 1870 Eschenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Martin Badinski * 1850 + 1910 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Badinski * 1820 + 1870 Nossberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Valentin Badinski * 1850 Nossberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1910 Badinski -
Jakob Baehr * 1800 + 1860 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Baehr * 1740 + 1900 Tollack, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Baehr * 1720 + 1805 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Baehr * 1840 + 1900 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Baehr * 1841 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Johannes Baesner * 1790 + 1850 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Baesner * 1810 Waldensee, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 Baesner -
Agnes Bahr * 1740 Kraemersdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 Bahr -
Andreas Bahr * 1810 + 1870 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Bahr * 1840 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 Bahr -
Anna Bahr * 1660 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1720 Bahr -
Anna Bahr * 1710 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1770 Bahr -
Anton Bahr * 1810 + 1870 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Elisabeth Bahr * 1710 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1770 Bahr -
Gregor Bahr * 1690 + 1750 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Bahr * 1700 + 1760 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Bahr * 1630 + 1690 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Bahr * 1680 + 1740 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bahr * 1830 + 1900 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bahr * 1860 + 1920 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bahr * 1710 + 1780 Kraemersdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bahr * 1840 + 1900 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Justina Bahr * 1670 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1730 Bahr -
Maria Bahr * 1870 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 Bahr -
Michael Bahr * 1710 + 1770 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Rosa Bahr * 1870 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 Bahr -
Rochus Banaschewski * 1840 + 1900 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anton Baran * 1840 + 1900 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Baran * 1850 + 1910 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Casimir Barduhn * 1800 + 1860 Willims, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Anna Bartel * 1655 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1720 Bartel - Lilienthal
Barbara Bartel * 1624 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1680 Bartel - Hohmann
Benedikt Bartel * 1605 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1660 Bartel - Bartel-Nn
Dorothea Bartel * 1599 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1660 Bartel - Bartel-Nn
Elisabeth Bartel * 1607 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1670 Bartel - Bartel-Nn
Elisabeth Bartel * 1650 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1710 Bartel - Lilienthal
Georg Bartel * 1618 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1659 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen Bartel - Hohmann
Gertrud Bartel * 1602 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1660 Bartel - Bartel-Nn
Johannes Bartel * 1630 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1690 Bartel - Hohmann
Johannes Bartel * 1648 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1710 Bartel - Lilienthal
Katharina Bartel * 1615 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1680 Bartel - Hohmann
Laurenz Bartel * 1613 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1670 Bartel - Bartel-Nn
Martin Bartel * 1570 Lilienthal, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1644 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Martin Bartel * 1609 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1670 Bartel - Bartel-Nn
Peter Bartel * 1597 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1760 Bartel - Bartel-Nn
Peter Bartel * 1653 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1710 Bartel - Lilienthal
Regina Bartel * 1657 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1720 Bartel - Lilienthal
Ursula Bartel * 1630 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1690 Bartel - Hohmann
Katharina Bartel-Nn * 1570 + 1610 Blumberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Albert Bartnick * 1660 + 1720 Mokainen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Bartnick * 1660 + 1720 Kaplirainen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Bartnick * 1710 + 1770 Ploessen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Franz Bartnick * 1740 + 1800 Lengainen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Bartnick * 1740 Ploessen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1784 Tollnigk, Roessel, Ostpreussen Bartnick -
Gregor Bartnick * 1660 + 1720 Tollnigk, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Jakob Bartnick * 1740 + 1800 Spiegelberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Bartnick * 1740 + 1800 GrossLemkendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Josef Bartnick * 1740 + 1800 Cronau, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Ludwig Bartnick * 1740 + 1800 Spiegelberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Bartnick * 1740 + 1800 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Matheus Bartnick * 1660 + 1720 Ploessen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Michael Bartnick * 1660 + 1720 Sternsee, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Paul Bartnick * 1740 + 1800 Schoenfeld, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Anna Bartsch * 1860 Siegfriedswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1920 Bartsch -
Anna Bartsch * 1840 Wernegitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1900 -
Anton Bartsch * 1830 + 1890 Siegfriedswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Bartsch * 1850 Krolau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Johann Bartsch * 1870 + 1930 NeuKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Johanna Bartsch * 1900 NeuKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1960 Bartsch -
Josef Bartsch * 1840 + 1900 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Bartsch * 1850 Schoenborn, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Magdalena Bartsch * 1850 Suessenberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Rosa Bartsch * 1850 Krekollen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Andreas Bartschewski * 1850 + 1910 AltVierzighuben, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Anton Bartschewski * 1850 AltVierzighuben, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1910 Bartschewski -
Franz Bartschewski * 1820 + 1880 AltVierzighuben, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Andreas Basner * 1860 Reimerswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1920 Basner -
Andreas Basner * 1690 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1750 Basner -
Bartel Basner * 1740 + 1807 Elsau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Georg Basner * 1670 + 1740 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Basner * 1690 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 Basner -
Martein Basner * 1830 + 1890 Reimerswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen -
Peter Basner * 1840 + 1900 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Thomas Basner * 1700 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 Basner -
Gertrud Batzel * 1760 Porwangen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 -
Johannes Batzel * 1640 + 1700 Kraemersdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Josef Batzel * 1810 + 1870 Fuerstanau, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Martin Batzel * 1840 Fuerstanau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1900 Batzel -
Peter Batzel * 1650 Kraemersdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1710 -
Anna Batzel-Nn * 1650 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1710 -
Margarethe Batzel-Nn * 1650 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1710 -
Gertrud Bauch * 1810 + 1870 Jadden, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Joachim Bauch * 1800 + 1860 Jadden, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Susanna Bauch * 1810 + 1870 Jadden, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Gertrud Bauch-Nn * 1540 + 1600 Langwalde, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen -
Barbara Baumgarth * 1727 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1790 Baumgarth - Prengel
Gertrud Baumgarth * 1719 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Baumgarth - Prengel
Jakob Baumgarth * 1721 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Baumgarth - Prengel
Johannes Baumgarth * 1670 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1730 -
Johannes Baumgarth * 1729 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1790 Baumgarth - Prengel
Katharina Baumgarth * 1732 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1790 Baumgarth - Prengel
Katharina Baumgarth -
Laurenz Baumgarth * 1731 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1790 Baumgarth - Prengel
Magdalena Baumgarth * 1723 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Baumgarth - Prengel
Michael Baumgarth * 1695 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1760 Baumgarth -
Anton Bayltzin * 1800 + 1860 GrossLemkendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen -
Rosalia Bayltzin * 1833 GrossLemkendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1890 Bayltzin -
Franz Beckmann * 1870 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen Beckmann -
Franz Beckmann * 1740 + 1810 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Beckmann * 1820 + 1880 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Johannes Beckmann * 1730 + 1780 Kraemersdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Margaretha Beckmann * 1760 Kraemersdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 Beckmann -
Paul Beckmann * 1850 + 1920 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Katharina Beckmann-Nn * 1820 + 1880 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Agnes Behlau * 1850 Schoenborn, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 -
Albert Behlau * 1860 + 1920 Schoenborn, Roessel, Ostpreussen -
Alois Behlau * 1850 Schoenborn, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 Kekitten, Glockstein, Ostpreussen -
Amalie Behlau * 1870 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1930 -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2005-02-01 19:55:23.0
Submitter Karl M. Brauer
email
Show all persons of this file