|
|
|
Braun - Gigas |
|
|
|
Sauerbaum - Zarm |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
Franz Hermann |
Adloff |
* 1848 + 1906 |
- |
Frieda Elisabeth |
Ander |
* 1881 Dresden,D,01067,SN |
- |
Brigitte Ni 151 |
Annecke |
|
- Renner |
Eduard Ferdinand Aug. |
Annecke |
* 1847 Quedlinburg,D,06484,SA + 1905 Berlin,D,10178,BL |
- |
Felix Alexand. Ni 143 |
Annecke |
* 1876 Halle/Saale,D,06108,SA + 1915 Mielnik/Polen,PL,, |
Annecke - Nicolai |
Gabriele Ni 150 |
Annecke |
|
- Renner |
Grit Ni 149 |
Annecke |
|
- |
Margarete Ni 142 |
Annecke |
* 1873 Halle/Saale,D,06108,SA + 1958 Berlin-Wannsee,D,14109,BL |
Annecke - Nicolai |
Martin |
Arbeit |
|
- |
Betty |
Arndt |
|
Arndt - Luttmann |
Erhart Hermann Friedr |
Arndt |
|
Arndt - Braun |
Ernst Johann Manfred |
Arndt |
|
Arndt - Braun |
Ernst, Wilhelm Hermann |
Arndt |
* 1900 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB + 1930 Hamburg,D,20099,HH |
- |
Hans Otto Wilhelm |
Arndt |
|
Arndt - Braun |
Ilse Caroline Erna |
Arndt |
|
Arndt - Winkel |
Jens |
Arndt |
|
Arndt - Luttmann |
Jonathan |
Bacon |
|
Bacon - |
Nicolas |
Bacon |
|
Bacon - Nicolai |
Norwood Peter |
Bacon |
|
- |
Oliver |
Bacon |
|
Bacon - Nicolai |
Simon Alexander |
Bacon |
|
Bacon - Nicolai |
Maria |
Balantic |
* 1887 + 1972 Wiesbaden,D,65185,HS |
- |
Margaret Jane |
Barker |
|
- |
Uschi |
Barta |
|
- |
Kurt |
Batz |
* 1868 Schmalleningken,SU,w50239,OPR |
- |
Christine Ruth Dagmar |
Beck |
|
- |
Heinz |
Behnken |
* 1897 |
- |
Marga |
Behnken |
|
Behnken - Rasemann |
Siegfried |
Beier |
|
- Schiweck |
Anna Elisabeth |
Below |
* 1692 + 1716 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA |
Below - NYNYD |
Jacob |
Below |
|
- |
Erika Ni 98 |
Bennecke |
* 1905 Dresden,D,01067,SN |
Bennecke - Sputh |
Friedrich Wilh. Ludwig |
Bennecke |
* 1831 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB + 1881 Jena,D,07743,TH |
- |
Hans Ni 95 |
Bennecke |
* 1864 + 1898 Porto Alegre/Brasilien,BR,, |
Bennecke - Nicolai |
Heinrich Ni 97 |
Bennecke |
* 1902 Dresden,D,01067,SN |
Bennecke - Sputh |
Kurt Ni 96 |
Bennecke |
* 1869 Eisenach,D,99817,TH + 1945 Dresden,D,01067,SN |
Bennecke - Nicolai |
Ralf |
Bethge |
|
- |
Arthur |
Beutling |
* 1895 Knigsberg/Pr.,SU,w50111,OPR |
Beutling - Krebs |
Robert |
Beutling |
* 1866 Stablack(?)/Ostpr.,PL,w50138,OPR + 1956 Ottobeuren/Bayern,D,87724,BY |
- |
Dorothea |
Beyer |
* 1674 Eperies/Ungarn,H,w68, + 1753 Pessin,D,14641,BB |
Beyer - Pomarius |
Johann |
Beyer |
+ 1684 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bissner |
* 1715 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1747 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA |
Bissner - Schmidt |
Johann Adam |
Bissner |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
Bissner |
+ 1738 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA |
Bissner - |
Erich |
Blankenburg |
* 1897 Hildesheim,D,31134,NS + 1961 Eschede,D,29348,NS |
- |
Ulla Ni 153 |
Blankenburg |
|
Blankenburg - Wilcke |
August |
Blasko |
* 1900 Zyssen (?),,, |
- |
Alfred |
Blume |
|
- |
Erika |
Blume |
|
- |
Marta Dorothea Anna |
Bohling |
* 1901 Oderberg/Mark,D,16248,BB |
- |
Catharina Sabina |
Bohne |
|
- |
Charlotte |
Boithner |
* 1880 Kroischwitz/Schlesien,PL,w53113,NSL |
- |
August |
Bordasch |
* 1842 Woplauken/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1882 |
- |
Marie |
Bordasch |
* 1895 Mertenheim/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR |
- Bordasch |
Wilhelmine |
Bordasch |
* 1876 Mertenheim/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR |
Bordasch - Klebba |
Clara |
Born |
* 1882 Tilsit/Ostpr.,SU,w50212,OPR |
- |
Andreas |
Bostel |
~ 1602 Burg,D,39288,SA |
- |
Benigna |
Bostel |
* 1673 Burg,D,39288,SA ~ 1673 Burg,D,39288,SA + |
Bostel - Stemmer |
Hans |
Bostel |
* 1640 Burg,D,39288,SA |
Bostel - |
Rosi |
Bostelmann |
|
- |
Gnter |
Brast |
|
- |
Iris Josephine Louise |
Brast |
|
Brast - Arndt |
Jonathan Hans Werner |
Brast |
|
Brast - Arndt |
Adolf Hermann |
Braun |
* 1839 + 1851 Darkehmen/Ostpr.,SU,w50231,OPR |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Alfred Adalbert |
Braun |
* 1869 Darkehmen/Ostpr.,SU,w50231,OPR ~ + 1950 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB |
Braun - Klebba |
Alma |
Braun |
* 1879 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR |
Braun - Eckert |
Amadeus Alfred |
Braun |
* 1885 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1931 Wilkatschen/Ostpr.,PL,w50235,OPR |
Braun - Cordts |
Anton |
Braun |
* 1875 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR + 1931 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR |
Braun - Strtz |
Antonie Betty |
Braun |
* 1882 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1885 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR |
Braun - Cordts |
Bertha |
Braun |
* 1846 + 1848 |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Bertha |
Braun |
* 1853 + 1897 |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Bruno |
Braun |
* 1883 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR + 1893 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR |
Braun - Eckert |
Carl Johannes |
Braun |
* 1848 ~ 1848 Wenden/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1848 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Carl Rudolf |
Braun |
* 1829 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1897 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR |
Braun - Karioth |
Caroline Dorothea |
Braun |
* 1821 Groá Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Mindt |
Christian Rudolf Loren |
Braun |
|
Braun - Lansen |
Clara |
Braun |
* 1866 Wehlau/Ostpr.,SU,w50142,OPR |
Braun - Strtz |
Dietrich Hermann |
Braun |
|
- Reese |
Eduard |
Braun |
* 1833 |
Braun - Karioth |
Else |
Braun |
* 1869 + 1918 Knigsberg/Pr.,SU,w50111,OPR |
Braun - Strtz |
Erich Edmund |
Braun |
* 1886 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1886 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR |
Braun - Cordts |
Erich Walter Julius |
Braun |
* 1876 Ltzen/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR + 1945 Knigsberg/Pr.,SU,w50111,OPR |
Braun - Klebba |
Ewald, Artur |
Braun |
* 1877 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR |
Braun - Eckert |
Friedrich |
Braun |
* 1764 Paaris/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR ~ + 1848 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
- |
Friedrich |
Braun |
* 1808 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR ~ 1808 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1881 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Mindt |
Friedrich August |
Braun |
* 1838 + 1871 |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Braun |
* 1888 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1914 Lowicz/Polen,PL,W63839, |
Braun - Cordts |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Braun |
* 1849 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1902 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Gerd Manfred Alfred Hermann |
Braun |
|
Braun - Gigas |
Gertrud |
Braun |
* 1873 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR + 1945 Berlin,D,10178,BL |
Braun - Strtz |
Gertrud Ella |
Braun |
* 1880 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1880 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR |
Braun - Cordts |
Gisela Renate |
Braun |
|
- |
Gustav Adolf |
Braun |
* 1841 + 1852 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Hartmut Friedrich |
Braun |
|
- |
Helene |
Braun |
* 1880 Ltzen/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR |
Braun - Klebba |
Henriette |
Braun |
* 1819 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Mindt |
Hermann |
Braun |
* 1877 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR |
- |
Hermann Adalbert |
Braun |
* 1877 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR |
Braun - Cordts |
Hermann, Adalbert |
Braun |
* 1845 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR ~ 1845 Wenden/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1931 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Ilse Gertrud |
Braun |
* 1904 Sierakowitz,PL,w63235,WPR + 1905 Sierakowitz,PL,w63235,WPR |
Braun - Narezinski |
Ilse Johanna Luise |
Braun |
* 1896 Kreuzburg/Ostpr.,SU,w50138,OPR + 1962 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB |
Braun - Staats |
Ina |
Braun |
|
- Jurkat |
Johann August |
Braun |
* 1816 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1844 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Mindt |
Johann Ferdinand |
Braun |
* 1811 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR ~ 1872 Grommels/Ostpr.,PL,w50131,OPR |
Braun - Mindt |
Johannes Ewald |
Braun |
* 1851 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1929 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Jrgen Wilhelm |
Braun |
|
- Reese |
Karin |
Braun |
|
- |
Kurt |
Braun |
* 1877 Ltzen/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR + 1914 Modlin/Polen,PL,W63854, |
Braun - Klebba |
Kthe |
Braun |
* 1871 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR + 1934 Knigsberg/Pr.,SU,w50111,OPR |
Braun - Strtz |
Liesbeth |
Braun |
* 1888 |
Braun - Eckert |
Liesbeth |
Braun |
* 1872 Darkehmen/Ostpr.,SU,w50231,OPR + 1873 Ltzen/Ostpr.,PL,w50333,OPR |
Braun - Klebba |
Lothar |
Braun |
|
- |
Lovisa, Ernestine |
Braun |
* 1814 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1877 Juditten/Ostpr.,PL,w50131,OPR |
Braun - Mindt |
Manfred Adalbert |
Braun |
* 1899 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB + 1963 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB |
Braun - Staats |
Margaret Else |
Braun |
* 1879 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1909 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR |
Braun - Cordts |
Margarete Sophie Luis |
Braun |
* 1870 Darkehmen/Ostpr.,SU,w50231,OPR + 1945 Waldstein/Ostpr.,SU,w50141,OPR |
Braun - Klebba |
Maria Auguste |
Braun |
* 1840 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1925 Blender b. Verden,D,27337,NS |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Mathilde |
Braun |
* 1830 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1914 Drengfurth/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Karioth |
Max |
Braun |
* 1883 Eydtkuhnen/Ostpr.,SU,w50233,OPR |
Braun - Strtz |
Otto Ernst |
Braun |
* 1882 Angerburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50232,OPR + 1969 Bremerhaven,D,27570,HB |
Braun - Klebba |
Paula Louise |
Braun |
* 1887 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR + 1888 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR |
Braun - Cordts |
Pauline Johanne |
Braun |
* 1836 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1884 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Peter Manfred Alfred Hermann |
Braun |
|
Braun - Gigas |
Raimund Gerhard |
Braun |
|
- |
Ralph |
Braun |
|
Braun - Motulewski |
Sandra Katrin |
Braun |
|
Braun - Krolik |
Ulf |
Braun |
|
Braun - Gundermann |
Wilhelm Johannes |
Braun |
* 1848 ~ 1848 Wenden/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR + 1848 Klein Kemlack/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Hoffenbrdel |
Wilhelmine |
Braun |
* 1823 Lamgarben/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
Braun - Mindt |
Wilhelmine Bertha |
Braun |
* 1842 |
Braun - Reimer |
Willy Oswald |
Braun |
* 1876 Danzig/Westpr.,PL,w67111,WPR |
Braun - Cordts |
Winfried |
Braun |
|
- |
Wolfgang Oswald |
Braun |
* 1903 Sierakowitz,PL,w63235,WPR + 1908 Sullenschin Kr.Karth.,D,, |
Braun - Narezinski |
Christel |
Breuer |
|
Breuer - Klebba |
Gustav |
Breuer |
* 1890 Groá Altendorf/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
- |
Walter |
Breuer |
|
Breuer - Klebba |
Heidi |
Brix |
|
Brix - |
Klaus |
Brix |
|
Brix - |
Walter |
Brix |
* 1901 Neidenburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50335,OPR ~ |
- |
Annemarie |
Brunn |
* 1894 Heiligenstadt/Eichsfeld,D,37308,TH + 1956 Halle/Saale,D,06108,SA |
- |
Karen |
Brunner |
|
- Gettwart |
Anna Margarete |
Buchholtz |
* 1669 + |
- |
Adolf |
Buhrdorf |
* 1896 |
- |
Gertrud |
Buhrdorf |
|
Buhrdorf - Rasemann |
Vorname unbekannt |
Burkass |
|
- |
Auguste |
Bttner |
* 1868 Partschwolla/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
- |
Gustav |
Bttner |
* 1892 Rastenburg/Ostpr.,PL,w50140,OPR |
- |
Siegfried Gustav Adol |
Bttner |
|
Bttner - Klebba |
Ursula Frieda |
Bttner |
|
Bttner - Klebba |
Werner |
Bttner |
|
Bttner - Klebba |
Elsbeth |
B(?)ddinghaus |
* 1878 Berlin,D,10178,BL |
- |
Hedwig |
Bhme |
* 1848 + 1874 |
- |
Renate |
Bsche |
|
- |
Adolph Ca 4 |
Capelle |
* 1803 Springe/Deister,D,31832,NS ~ 1803 Springe/Deister,D,31832,NS + 1892 Leipzig,D,04103,SN |
Capelle - Schmidt |
Adolph Hermann Ca 1 |
Capelle |
* 1724 |
- |
Alexander Carl Ca 14 |
Capelle |
* 1839 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1895 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA |
Capelle - Nicolai |
August Wilhelm Adolph Ca 11 |
Capelle |
* 1835 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1858 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Carl Alexander Max Ca 19 |
Capelle |
* 1849 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1854 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Carl Gustav Adolph Ca 6 |
Capelle |
* 1829 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1844 Magdeburg,D,39104,SA |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Clara Louise Johanne Ca 13 |
Capelle |
* 1838 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA ~ 1838 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1889 |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Eduard Hermann Ca 8 |
Capelle |
* 1832 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1897 Berlin-Charlottenburg,D,10450,BL |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Heinrich Ca 5 |
Capelle |
* 1803 Springe/Deister,D,31832,NS |
Capelle - Schmidt |
Heinrich Ca 3 |
Capelle |
* 1775 Blomberg,D,, ~ 1775 Blomberg,D,, + 1849 Springe/Deister,D,31832,NS |
Capelle - Voigd |
Heinrich Karl Ca 2 |
Capelle |
* 1744 + 1829 Bremen,D,28195,HB |
Capelle - |
Julie Ca 17 |
Capelle |
* 1843 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1902 Berlin,D,10178,BL |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Julius Eduard Theodor Ca 7 |
Capelle |
* 1830 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1897 Leipzig,D,04103,SN |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Louise Maria Ca 15 |
Capelle |
* 1841 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1917 Bernburg,D,06406,SA |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Mathilde Emilie Louise Ca 9 |
Capelle |
* 1833 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1914 Rudolstadt,D,07407,TH |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Otto Carl Gustav Ca 18 |
Capelle |
* 1845 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1875 Dessau Sachsen-Anhalt,D,06846,SA |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Therese Louise Ca 12 |
Capelle |
* 1836 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1837 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Valeska Ca 10 |
Capelle |
* 1834 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1834 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Wilhelm Friedrich Ca 16 |
Capelle |
* 1842 Calbe/Saale,D,39240,SA + 1905 Coswig,D,, |
Capelle - Nicolai |
Agnes |
Caplitz |
|
- |
N.N. |
CC |
|
- |
Carla Maria Liesbeth |
Charilius |
|
- |
Jeanine |
Charpentier |
|
- |
unbekannt |
Chychon (Czychon) |
~ + 1865 Willenberg/Ostpr.,PL,w50336,OPR |
- |
Elisabeth |
Chychon/Czychon Cychon |
+ 1865 Willenberg/Ostpr.,PL,w50336,OPR |
Chychon (Czychon) - Schwenkes |
Anna Maria |
Chde |
|
- |
Martha |
Clemens (Clementis) |
* 1581 Frstenwerder,D,17291,BB + 1623 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB |
Clemens (Clementis) - |
Peter |
Clemens (Clementis) |
|
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Conow |
* 1695 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB + 1767 Berlin-Spandau,D,13583,BL |
Conow (Conovius) - Beyer |
Christian Friedrich |
Conow (Conovius) |
* 1648 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB ~ + 1706 Ketzr,D,14778,BB |
Conow (Conovius) - Rydemann |
Christoph (Christian) |
Conow (Conovius) |
|
- |
Dietrich |
Conow (Conovius) |
+ 1660 Brandenburg/Havel,D,14770,BB |
Conow (Conovius) - Clemens (Clementis) |