Anna |
LACHER |
* 1667 Kl.Wiesental-Tegernau + 1744 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
LACHER - RÜTZLER |
|
Fritz |
LACHER |
* 1711 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1758 Steinen-Schlächtenhaus |
LACHER - STEINEBRUNNER |
|
Jacob |
LACHER |
* 1716 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1795 NN |
LACHER - STEINEBRUNNER |
|
Johannes |
LACHER |
* Steinen-Endenburg + 1761 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
LACHER - LEUGER |
|
Barbara |
LEISINGER |
* 1728 Markgräflerland + 1760 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
- |
|
Anna |
LENTZ |
* 1633 Kl.Wiesental-Demberg + 1663 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
LENTZ - GISIN |
|
Lorenz |
LEUGER |
* Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1718 Kl.Wiesental-Raich |
LEUGER - BLANCK |
|
Margaretha |
MAHLER |
* 1692 Kl.Wiesental-Tegernau + 1757 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
MAHLER - |
|
Maria |
MAHLER |
+ 1727 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
MAHLER - HÜLTLER |
|
Johannes |
RITTER |
* 1741 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1776 Marzell |
RITTER - DÖRFLINGER |
|
Magdalena |
ROHRER |
* 1619 Oberdeutschland + 1659 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
- |
|
Fritz |
ROSSKOPF |
* Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1727 Kl.Wiesental-Wies |
ROSSKOPF - |
|
Georg |
ROSSKOPF |
* 1675 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
ROSSKOPF - DÖRFLINGER |
|
Catharina |
RUFF |
* 1743 Kl.Wiesental-Demberg + 1819 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
- RUFF |
|
Rosina |
RUFF |
* 1683 Kl.Wiesental-Raich + 1755 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
RUFF - SCHÖNE |
|
Anna |
RÜMMELIN |
* Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1747 Steinen-Höllstein |
RÜMMELIN - DISSLIN |
|
Catharina |
RÜMMELIN |
* 1670 Zell i.W.-Gresgen + Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
RÜMMELIN - CASPAR |
|
Jacob |
RÜMMELIN |
* 1711 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1785 Kl.Wiesental-Sallneck |
- |
|
Catharina |
SCHMIDT |
* Schopfheim-Raitbach + Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
SCHMIDT - LEUS |
|
Matthias |
SENN |
* 1654 Kl.Wiesental-Hohenegg + Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
SENN - GISIN |
|
Verena |
SENN |
* 1639 Kl.Wiesental-Neuenweg + 1670 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
SENN - GROSS |
|
Anna |
STEINEBRUNNER |
* 1685 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1747 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
STEINEBRUNNER - MÜLLER |
|
Bartholomäus |
STEINEBRUNNER |
* 1650 Zell i.W.-Gresgen + 1730 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
STEINEBRUNNER - DÖRFLINGER |
|
Fritz |
STEINEBRUNNER |
* 1636 Zell i.W.-Gresgen + 1731 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
STEINEBRUNNER - DÖRFLINGER |
|
Fritz |
STEINEBRUNNER |
* 1678 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1743 Auggen, FR |
STEINEBRUNNER - MÜLLER |
|
Lorenz |
STEINEBRUNNER |
* 1667 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1720 Steinen-Endenburg |
STEINEBRUNNER - STRÜTT |
|
Margaretha |
STEINEBRUNNER |
* 1673 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1744 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
STEINEBRUNNER - MÜLLER |
|
Martin |
STEINEBRUNNER |
* 1684 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1744 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
STEINEBRUNNER - ACKERMANN |
|
Nicolaus |
STEINEBRUNNER |
* 1670 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1745 Schopfheim-Gersbach |
STEINEBRUNNER - MÜLLER |
|
Barbara |
TSCHEULIN |
* 1650 Kl.Wiesental-Demberg + Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
TSCHEULIN - SCHEYER |
|
Anna |
VOGT |
* 1719 Zell i.W.-Gresgen + 1779 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
- MÜLLER |
|
Maria |
VOGT |
* 1643 Zell i.W.-Gresgen + Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
VOGT - NN |
|
Fritz |
WAGNER |
* 1687 Kl.Wiesental-Neuenweg + 1741 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
WAGNER - |
|
Maria |
WALTER |
+ 1770 Kaltenbach, LÖ |
- |
|
Jacob |
WÜRCKER |
* Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
WÜRCKER - GISIN |
|
Johannes |
WÜRCKER |
* 1702 Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser |
WÜRCKER - GISIN |
|
Matthias |
WÜRCKER |
* Kl.Wiesental-Oberhäuser + 1779 Steinen-Lehnacker |
WÜRCKER - GISIN |
|