Ida Anna Minna |
BRAUN |
* 1894 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BRAUN - BOHLMANN |
|
Totgeborene Tochter |
BRAUN |
* 1899 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1899 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BRAUN - BOHLMANN |
|
Totgeborene Tochter |
BRAUN |
* 1896 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1896 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BRAUN - BOHLMANN |
|
Carl Wilhelm Ferdinand |
BREHMER |
* 1828 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- ZIEMER |
|
Henriette Charlotte Friedericke |
BREHMER |
* 1821 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1824 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- ZIEMER |
|
Johann Christian |
BREHMER |
* 1831 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- ZIEMER |
|
Wilhelmine |
BREHMER |
* 1842 + 1908 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- |
|
Wilhelmine Charlotte Friedericke |
BREHMER |
* 1824 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- ZIEMER |
|
Wittwe |
BREHMER |
+ 1826 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- |
|
Christoph Ludwig Herrmann |
BRESSLER |
* 1838 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- TEICH |
|
Gottfried Wilhelm |
BRESSLER |
* 1836 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- TEICH |
|
Wilhelm |
BREUTZMANN |
* 1817 Sellnow, Kr Kolberg-Körlin + 1902 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- |
|
Albert Wilhelm Hermann |
BRÖTZMANN |
* 1906 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1906 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BRÖTZMANN - MASKE |
|
Ernst Erich Karl |
BRÖTZMANN |
* 1898 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1903 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BRÖTZMANN - MASKE |
|
Franz Karl Heinrich |
BRÖTZMANN |
* 1896 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BRÖTZMANN - MASKE |
|
Hermann Wily Max |
BRÖTZMANN |
* 1893 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BRÖTZMANN - SCHULZ |
|
Otto August Franz |
BRÖTZMANN |
* 1902 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BRÖTZMANN - SCHRÖDER |
|
Richard Ernst Erich |
BRÖTZMANN |
* 1904 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1904 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BRÖTZMANN - MASKE |
|
Emil Richard Robert |
BRUNOW |
* 1887 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BRUNOW - WAHL |
|
Willi |
BUCHHOLZ |
* 1915 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1941 Sagorjebei Kasplia |
- |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine |
BÜGE |
* 1823 Drenow, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1833 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- RIETZ |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine Friedericke |
BÜGE |
* 1844 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- BUNTROCK |
|
Charolotte Friedericke |
BÜGE |
* 1834 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- RIETZ |
|
Friederike Charlotte Henriette |
BÜGE |
* 1854 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1854 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- |
|
Gustav Hermann Otto |
BÜGE |
* 1890 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- BÜGE |
|
Hans Otto Siegfried |
BÜGE |
* 1911 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BÜGE - WALDOW |
|
Henriette Sophia Wilhelmine |
BÜGE |
* 1841 Drenow, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1890 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BÜGE - HAHN |
|
Johann |
BÜGE |
* 1792 Drenow, Kr Kolberg-Körlin + 1847 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- |
|
Hermann Karl Otto |
BUKOWSKY |
* 1903 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BUKOWSKY - KLEMM |
|
Anna Meta Frieda |
BUNTROCK |
* 1899 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - LEMKE |
|
August |
BUNTROCK |
* 1829 + 1899 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- |
|
Auguste Wilhelmine Albertine |
BUNTROCK |
* 1861 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1877 Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA |
- GRUNWALD |
|
Charlotte Sophie |
BUNTROCK |
* 1817 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin + 1819 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- |
|
Hertha Elsbeth Margarethe |
BUNTROCK |
* 1906 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - LEMKE |
|
Wilhelm Carl Friedrich |
BUNTROCK |
* 1864 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1892 Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA |
- GRUNWALD |
|
Wily Max Paul |
BUNTROCK |
* 1902 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
BUNTROCK - LEMKE |
|
Franz Gottlieb August |
BUTENHOF |
* 1869 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1948 New Effington, Roberts, South Dakota, USA |
- MARTH |
|
Gustav Friedrich Gottlieb |
BUTENHOF |
* 1872 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen + 1947 Crookston, Polk, Minnesota, USA |
- MARTH |
|
Herrmann August Wilhelm |
BUTENHOF |
* 1874 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- |
|
Albert August Wily |
DALLMANN |
* 1906 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
DALLMANN - REICHOW |
|
Arthur Hermann August |
DALLMANN |
* 1892 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
DALLMANN - BELZ |
|
Bruno Fridbert Franz |
DALLMANN |
* 1891 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
DALLMANN - BELZ |
|
Caroline Friedericke |
DALLMANN |
* 1790 + 1828 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
- |
|
Elisabeth Anna Martha |
DALLMANN |
* 1899 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
DALLMANN - BELZ |
|
Erna Emma Luise |
DALLMANN |
* 1891 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
DALLMANN - REICHOW |
|
Ernst Emil Albert |
DALLMANN |
* 1905 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
DALLMANN - REICHOW |
|
Hans |
DALLMANN |
* 1814 Langen Ende, Kr Greifenberg, Pommern, Preußen + 1892 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
DALLMANN - STRATHMANN |
|
Hilde Gertrud Margarethe |
DALLMANN |
* 1904 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
DALLMANN - REICHOW |
|
Hugo Karl Otto |
DALLMANN |
* 1901 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
DALLMANN - BELZ |
|
Johannes Paulus Joachim |
DALLMANN |
* 1897 Gandelin, Kr Kolberg-Körlin, Pommern, Preußen |
DALLMANN - REICHOW |
|