Friedrich Robert |
SCHMIDT |
* 1860 Dienstädt |
SCHMIDT - DRESSLER |
|
Pauline Amalie |
SCHMIDT |
* 1863 Dienstädt |
SCHMIDT - DRESSLER |
|
Heinrich Arno |
Schneider |
* 1843 Dienstädt |
Schneider - Göpfarth |
|
Johanne Charlotte Adelheid |
SCHREER |
* 1826 Dienstädt |
SCHREER - SCHENK |
|
Johann Heinrich |
SCHREYER |
+ 1870 Dienstädt |
- |
|
Sophie Marie |
SCHREYER |
* 1810 Dienstädt |
SCHREYER - |
|
Anna Maria |
SCHUMANN |
* 1781 Dienstädt + 1858 Kleinbucha |
- |
|
Elisabeth Margaretha |
SCHUMANN |
* 1752 Dienstädt + 1795 Greuda |
- |
|
Friederika Sophia Dorothea |
SCHUMANN |
* 1810 Dienstädt + 1836 Dienstädt |
SCHUMANN - SCHIRNECK |
|
Hans Urban |
Schumann |
* Dienstädt |
Schumann - |
|
Hieronymus |
SCHUMANN |
* 1609 Kleinbucha + 1688 Dienstädt |
SCHUMANN - N. |
|
Johann Nicolaus |
SCHUMANN |
+ 1810 Dienstädt |
- |
|
Johann Samuel |
Schumann |
* 1763 Dienstädt + 1763 Dienstädt |
Schumann - Göpfarth |
|
Nicol |
SCHUMANN |
+ 1695 Dienstädt |
SCHUMANN - LUGE |
|
Christiane Marie |
SCHWARZE |
* 1847 Dienstädt |
SCHWARZE - PETZOLD |
|
Dorothea Maria |
SCHWARZE |
* 1801 Dienstädt? + 1859 Drößnitz |
SCHWARZE - |
|
Louise Charlotte |
SCHWARZE |
* 1849 Dienstädt |
SCHWARZE - PETZOLD |
|
Rosine Hulda |
SEIFERT |
* 1860 Dienstädt |
- |
|
Adam |
Stang |
* 1619 Dienstadt b. Tauberbischofsheim |
- |
|
Barbara |
Stang |
* 1682 Dienstadt + 1748 Werbach |
- |
|
Gallus |
Stang |
* 1674 Dienstadt b. Tauberbischofsheim + 1749 Hochhausen b. Tauberbischofsheim |
Stang - Bohlender |
|
Georg |
Stang |
+ 1724 Dienstadt b. Tauberbischofsheim |
Stang - NN |
|
Magda |
Stang |
+ 1757 Dienstadt b. Tauberbischofsheim |
Stang - Bohlender |
|
Vitus |
Stang |
+ 1768 Dienstadt b. Tauberbischofsheim |
Stang - Bohlender |
|
Caspar |
Stercker |
* 1608 Dienstädt,Saale-Holzland-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,07768,,D |
- |
|
Caspar |
Stercker |
* 1608 Dienstädt,Saale-Holzland-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,07768,,D |
- |
|
Caspar |
Stercker |
* 1608 Dienstädt,Saale-Holzland-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,07768,,D |
- |
|
Carl Christian Wilhelm |
STRÜMPFEL |
* 1837 Dienstädt |
STRÜMPFEL - |
|
Johann Christian |
Strümpfel |
* + 1812 Dienstädt |
Strümpfel - |
|
Johannes |
STRÜMPFEL |
* 1668 Dienstädt + |
STRÜMPFEL - ? |
|
Wilhelm Max |
STRÜMPFEL |
* 1875 Dienstädt |
STRÜMPFEL - GUNDERMANN |
|
Susanna |
Wallendorff |
* 1666 Dienstädt,Saale-Holzland-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,07768,,D |
- |
|
Susanna |
Wallendorff |
* 1666 Dienstädt,Saale-Holzland-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,07768,,D |
- |
|
Susanna |
Wallendorff |
* 1666 Dienstädt,Saale-Holzland-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,07768,,D |
- |
|
Christian Daniel |
WALLNER |
* 1805 + 1870 Dienstädt |
- |
|
Hannß Martin |
Wallner |
* Dienstädt, , Thüringen, Germany + 1774 |
Wallner - |
|
Johanne Caroline Dorothee |
WELSCH |
* Dienstädt |
- |
|
Maria Margaretha |
Werr |
* 1749 Dienstadt + 1822 Schweinberg |
- |
|
Augustus David Gottlieb |
Winkler |
* 1748 Dienstädt + 1783 Gumperda |
Winkler - Krimmer |
|
Catharina Dorothea Johanna |
Winkler |
* 1746 Dienstädt + 1788 Gumperda |
Winkler - Krimmer |
|
Christian Heinrich |
WINKLER |
* 1709 Dienstädt + 1790 Orlamünde |
- |
|
Christian Heinrich |
Winkler |
* 1709 Dienstädt, Gemeinde Eichenberg + 1790 Orlamünde |
Winkler - Berger |
|
Christian Heinrich |
Winkler |
* 1709 Dienstädt, Gemeinde Eichenberg, Saale-Holzland-Kreis, Thüringen + 1790 Orlamünde, Deutschland |
Winkler - Berger |
|
Christian Heinrich |
Winkler |
* 1709 Dienstädt, Gemeinde Eichenberg, Saale-Holzland-Kreis, Thüringen + 1790 Orlamünde, Deutschland |
Winkler - Berger |
|
Christiana Sybilla |
Winkler |
* 1711 Dienstädt + 1741 |
Winkler - Berger |
|
Christiana Sybilla |
Winkler |
* 1711 Dienstädt + 1741 |
Winkler - Berger |
|
Christoph Gottlieb |
Winkler |
* 1705 Dienstädt + |
Winkler - Berger |
|
Christoph Gottlieb |
Winkler |
* 1705 Dienstädt + 1786 Gumperda |
Winkler - Berger |
|
Friederica Maria Christiana |
Winkler |
* 1745 Dienstädt + |
Winkler - Krimmer |
|
Johann Christlieb |
Winkler |
* 1704 Dienstädt + 1772 Orlamünde, Deutschland |
Winkler - Berger |
|