Johann Andreas |
AHNERT |
* 1730 Altmittweida (09648) + 1806 Neusorge (09648) |
- |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
AHNERT |
* Claussnitz (09236) + 1829 Altmittweida (09648) |
AHNERT - NN. |
|
Marie Sophie |
AHNERT |
* 1767 Neusorge (09648) + 1858 Ottendorf (09244) |
AHNERT - MAUL |
|
Daniel |
BOCH |
* 1706 + 1776 Altmittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Gottlieb |
BOCH |
* 1739 Altmittweida (09648) + 1813 Altmittweida (09648) |
BOCH - NN. |
|
Johann Gottfried |
BOCH |
* 1779 Altmittweida (09648) + 1829 Ottendorf (09244) |
BOCH - WEISSBACH |
|
Christina |
CLODE |
* 1601 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Dorothea |
CLODE |
* 1598 Altmittweida (09648) + 1598 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Elisabeth |
CLODE |
* 1602 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Georg |
CLODE |
* 1597 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Martin |
CLODE |
* 1596 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Martin |
CLODE |
* 1613 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Martin |
CLODE |
* 1568 Altmittweida (09648) + 1616 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - NN. |
|
Michael |
CLODE |
* 1605 Altmittweida (09648) + 1605 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Sabina |
CLODE |
* 1609 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Thomas |
CLODE |
* 1604 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Walpurgis |
CLODE |
* 1608 Altmittweida (09648) |
CLODE - STEINHARDT |
|
Karl August |
DIETZE |
* 1816 Altmittweida (09648) + 1899 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
DONNER |
* 1746 Markersdorf (09236) + 1829 Altmittweida (09648) |
DONNER - STEINER |
|
Dorothea Concordia |
DONNER |
* 1664 Altmittweida (09648) |
DONNER - KNABE |
|
Rudolf Erich |
DONNER |
* 1932 Claussnitz (09236) + 1981 Altmittweida (09648) |
DONNER - WEHNER |
|
Samuel |
DONNER |
* 1616 Mittweida (09648) + 1679 Altmittweida (09648) |
DONNER - Lindner |
|
Samuel |
DONNER |
* 1643 Altmittweida (09648) + 1722 Plossig (06922) |
DONNER - KNABE |
|
Johanna Christiana |
EICHLER |
* 1778 Altmittweida (09648) + 1857 Altmittweida (09648) |
EICHLER - KOEHLER |
|
Johanne Sophie |
EICHLER |
* 1800 Altmittweida (09648) + 1868 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
ENGELMANN |
* 1846 Burkersdorf (09629) + 1908 Altmittweida (09648) |
ENGELMANN - SCHUBERT |
|
Christiane Rosine |
FISCHER |
* 1788 Altmittweida (09648) + 1860 Claussnitz (09236) |
FISCHER - NN. |
|
Christiane Sophia |
FISCHER |
* 1786 Altmittweida (09648) + 1848 Altmittweida (09648) |
FISCHER - ZSCHOCKE |
|
F.J. |
FISCHER |
* Altmittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Johann Georg |
FISCHER |
* 1758 Altmittweida (09648) + 1816 |
FISCHER - MUELLER |
|
Johanna Dorothea |
FISCHER |
* 1796 Altmittweida (09648) + 1865 Altmittweida (09648) |
FISCHER - WINKLER |
|
Johanne Christiane |
FISCHER |
* 1768 Altmittweida (09648) + 1832 Markersdorf (09236) |
FISCHER - MUELLER |
|
Clement |
FRIEDERICH |
* 1556 Altmittweida (09648) + 1628 Diethensdorf (09236) |
FRIEDRICH - NN. |
|
Maria |
FRIEDRICH |
* 1655 Altmittweida (09648) + 1731 Altmittweida (09648) |
FRIEDRICH - REISSIG |
|
Sybilla |
FRIEDRICH |
* 1655 Altmittweida (09648) + 1701 Altmittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Christlieb Johann |
GEISSLER |
* 1839 Ottendorf (09244) + 1922 Altmittweida (09648) |
GEISSLER - LINKE |
|
Curt Friedrich |
GEISSLER |
* 1903 Altmittweida (09648) + 1990 Burgstaedt (09217) |
GEISSLER - SCHUSTER |
|
Ernst Friedrich |
GEISSLER |
* 1863 Ottendorf (09244) + 1938 Altmittweida (09648) |
GEISSLER - SCHMIDT |
|
Gottlieb |
GEISSLER |
* 1753 Koenigshain (09306) + 1801 Altmittweida (09648) |
GEISSLER - WAGNER |
|
Martha Elsa |
GOLDAMMER |
* 1904 Arras (09326) + 1991 Altmittweida (09648) |
GOLDAMMER - BEMMANN |
|
Gottlieb Christian |
HAHN |
* 1810 Koenigshain (09306) + 1875 Altmittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Christina |
HANICKEL |
* Altmittweida (09648) + Frankenau (09648) |
HANICKEL - NN. |
|
Barbara |
HARTMANN |
* 1579 Altmittweida (09648) |
HARTMANN - SCHURICHT |
|
Gertrud |
HARTMANN |
* 1580 Altmittweida (09648) |
HARTMANN - SCHURICHT |
|
Michael |
HARTMANN |
* 1578 Altmittweida (09648) |
HARTMANN - SCHURICHT |
|
Thomas |
HARTMANN |
* 1552 Altmittweida (09648) + 1580 Altmittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Hanna Elisabeth |
HERFTER |
* 1754 Koenigshain (09306) + 1813 Altmittweida (09648) |
HERFTER - JUNGE |
|
Hildegard |
KERTZSCH |
* 1919 Altmittweida (09648) + 1987 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
|
Johann Gottfried |
KERTZSCH |
* 1838 Auerswalde (09244) + 1914 Altmittweida (09648) |
KERTZSCH - ENGE |
|
Maria |
KIRCHHUEBEL |
* 1644 Altmittweida (09648) + Claussnitz (09236) |
KIRCHHUEBEL - REIMANN |
|