Louis Clemens |
BAER |
* 1852 Tanneberg (09648) + 1930 Mittweida (09648) |
BAER - NN. |
|
Heinrich Karl |
BAUMANN |
* 1840 Schmoelln (01877) + 1904 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Emilie Marie |
BERGMANN |
* 1850 Roessgen (09648) + 1919 Mittweida (09648) |
BERGMANN - Reibetanz |
|
Anna |
DIETZE |
* 1599 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Anna |
DONNER |
* 1620 Mittweida (09648) + 1680 Leisnig (04703) |
DONNER - Lindner |
|
David |
DONNER |
* 1568 Mittweida (09648) + 1637 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
David |
DONNER |
* 1594 Mittweida (09648) + 1672 Mittweida (09648) |
DONNER - OEHMICHEN |
|
Gertraudt |
DONNER |
* 1561 Claussnitz (09236) + 1615 Claussnitz (09236) |
DONNER - DELLING |
|
Hermann Eugen |
DONNER |
* 1864 Mittweida (09648) |
DONNER - TILKE |
|
Maria |
DONNER |
* 1604 Mittweida (09648) + 1684 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Rudolf Erich |
DONNER |
* 1932 Claussnitz (09236) + 1981 Altmittweida (09648) |
DONNER - WEHNER |
|
Samuel |
DONNER |
* 1616 Mittweida (09648) + 1679 Altmittweida (09648) |
DONNER - Lindner |
|
Thomas |
DONNER |
* 1606 Claussnitz (09236) + Mittweida (09648) |
DONNER - NOETZEL |
|
Johanna Christiana |
EICHLER |
* 1778 Altmittweida (09648) + 1857 Altmittweida (09648) |
EICHLER - KOEHLER |
|
Martha Elsbeth |
ENDMANN |
* 1910 Meusen (09306) + 2004 Mittweida (09648) |
ENDMANN - LUDEWIG |
|
Christiane Sophia |
FISCHER |
* 1786 Altmittweida (09648) + 1848 Altmittweida (09648) |
FISCHER - ZSCHOCKE |
|
Johanne Christiane |
FISCHER |
* 1768 Altmittweida (09648) + 1832 Markersdorf (09236) |
FISCHER - MUELLER |
|
Johann Gottfried |
FRANKE |
* 1830 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
(Pfarrer) Gregor |
GEISSLER |
* 1580 + 1641 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Rolf |
GRAICHEN |
* Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
(Pfarrer) Christian Friedrich |
GREIF |
* 1735 Mittweida (09648) + 1811 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
|
Johanna Christina |
GUENZEL |
+ 1814 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Carl Gottlob |
HEMPEL |
* 1769 Mittweida (09648) + 1769 Mittweida (09648) |
HEMPEL - REICHMANN |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine |
HEMPEL |
* 1821 Mittweida (09648) + 1885 Mittweida (09648) |
HEMPEL - ROTHE |
|
Christian Friedrich |
HEMPEL |
* 1769 Mittweida (09648) + 1839 Mittweida (09648) |
HEMPEL - REICHMANN |
|
Christiana Eleonora |
HEMPEL |
* 1805 Mittweida (09648) + 1805 Mittweida (09648) |
HEMPEL - GUENZEL |
|
Dorothea Eleonora |
HEMPEL |
* 1817 Mittweida (09648) |
HEMPEL - ROTHE |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
HEMPEL |
* 1805 Mittweida (09648) + 1805 Mittweida (09648) |
HEMPEL - GUENZEL |
|
Johann Christian |
HEMPEL |
* 1725 Rochlitz (09306) + 1797 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Johanna Christiana |
HEMPEL |
* 1791 Mittweida (09648) |
HEMPEL - GUENZEL |
|
Wilhelmine |
HEMPEL |
* 1820 Mittweida (09648) + 1820 Mittweida (09648) |
HEMPEL - ROTHE |
|
Regina |
HENCKER |
* 1605 Stein (09306) + 1639 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
LIPPMANN |
* 1778 Altmittweida (09648) + 1850 Zschoeppichen (09648) |
LIPPMANN - HERMSDORF |
|
Arno Max |
MEISINGER |
* 1899 Mittweida (09648) + 1979 Claussnitz (09236) |
MEISINGER - JAEHN |
|
Johanne Elisabeth |
METZNER |
* 1790 Neudoerfchen (09669) + 1863 Mittweida (09648) |
METZNER - KRENKEL |
|
Hedwig |
MICHAEL |
* 1899 Claussnitz (09236) + 1971 Mittweida (09648) |
MICHAEL - MICHAEL |
|
Eleonore Wilhelmine |
MUELLER |
* 1832 Roessgen (09648) + 1887 Gersdorf (04746) |
- |
|
Peter |
MUELLER |
* 1558 Mittweida (09648) + 1607 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Wolfram |
NAUMANN |
* 1958 Mittweida (09648) + 2006 |
- |
|
Franziska Emma |
NEUHAUSS |
* 1861 Roehrsdorf (09247) + 1943 Mittweida (09648) |
NEUHAUSS - GROSSER |
|
|
NN. |
* Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
|
NN. |
* 1823 Mittweida (09648) |
HEMPEL - ROTHE |
|
Dorothea |
NN. |
* 1565 + 1632 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Anna |
OEHMICHEN |
+ 1601 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Simon DONNER |
Pfarrer |
* 1545 Mittweida (09648) + 1617 Zeitz (06712) |
- |
|
Jutta Ilse |
PLUSCHKE |
* 1952 Mittweida (09648) + 2013 Mittweida (09648) |
PLUSCHKE - SCHMIDT |
|
Hermann |
RASCHKE |
* 1841 Diethensdorf (09236) + 1920 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Rosalie |
Reibetanz |
+ 1899 Mittweida (09648) |
- |
|
Anna Rosina |
REICHMANN |
* 1730 Frankenau (09648) + 1809 Mittweida (09648) |
REICHMANN - HOFFMANN |
|
Wilhelmine |
RICHTER |
* 1858 Niederthalheim (09648) + 1876 Mittweida (09648) |
RICHTER - NN. |
|