Anton Josef Ignaz |
Adler |
* 1757 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1816 |
Adler - Hafenbrädl |
|
Franz Simon Karl Boromeo |
Adler |
* 1727 Hirschenthal/Gut Prawonin + 1799 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) |
Adler - Gottermayer |
|
Ignaz Franz Alois |
Adler |
* 1771 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1846 |
Adler - Hafenbrädl |
|
Johann Georg |
Adler |
* 1729 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1729 |
Adler - Eisner |
|
Johann Wenzel |
Adler |
* 1733 Hirschenthal/Gut Prawonin + 1799 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) |
Adler - Gottermayer |
|
Marie Magdalena Franziska |
Adler |
* 1755 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1787 Schüttenhofen (Böhmerwald) |
Adler - Hafenbrädl |
|
Andreas |
Aschenbrenner |
* 1865 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1865 |
Aschenbrenner - Marx |
|
Anna Margaretha Ludmilla |
Eisner |
* 1712 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Eisner - Langer |
|
Johann Karl |
Eisner |
* 1705 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Eisner - Langer |
|
Johann Michael |
Eisner |
* 1708 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1716 Seewiesen (Böhmerwald) |
Eisner - Langer |
|
Julius Johannes Karl Adelbert |
Eisner |
* 1717 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1762 |
Eisner - Langer |
|
Maria Katharina |
Eisner |
* 1705 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Eisner - Gerl |
|
Maria Klara |
Eisner |
* 1728 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1806 Hurkenthal (Böhmerwald) |
Eisner - Baumann |
|
Sophia Apollonia |
Eisner |
* 1714 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Eisner - Langer |
|
Sophia |
Faust |
* 1861 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
- Faust |
|
Christina |
Fischer |
* Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
- |
|
Margaretha |
Gaschler |
* 1779 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1848 Radautz/Fürstenthal (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Gaschler - Nachtmann |
|
Josef |
Gehart |
* 1867 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Gehart - Denk |
|
Theresia |
Gehart |
* 1865 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Gehart - Denk |
|
Barbara |
Gschwendner |
* Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Gschwendner - Almer |
|
Barbara |
Haas |
* Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
- |
|
Katharina |
Haas |
* 1765 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Haas - Rückl |
|
Maria Anna |
Hafenbrädl |
* 1737 Hurkenthal (Böhmerwald) + 1805 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) |
Hafenbrädl - Gerl |
|
Maria |
Heider |
* Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Heider - Mühlbauer |
|
Eva Maria |
Hofmann |
* 1780 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Hofmann - Linzmayer |
|
Felix |
Hofmann |
* 1791 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Hofmann - Linzmayer |
|
Franz |
Hofmann |
* 1787 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Hofmann - Linzmayer |
|
Josef |
Hofmann |
* 1785 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1788 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) |
Hofmann - Linzmayer |
|
Josef |
Hofmann |
* 1789 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Hofmann - Linzmayer |
|
Maria Theresia |
Hofmann |
* 1794 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Hofmann - Linzmayer |
|
Anna Justina |
Langer |
* 1679 Krummau an der Moldau (Böhmerwald) + 1717 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) |
Langer - N.N. |
|
Elisabeth |
Leroch |
* 1723 Kochet (Böhmerwald) + 1801 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) |
- |
|
Katharina |
Linzmayer |
* 1743 Stadeln (Böhmerwald) + 1807 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) |
Linzmayer - N.N. |
|
Kunigunde |
N.N. |
* 1712 + 1786 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) |
- |
|
Wenzel |
Nachtmann |
* 1720 + 1780 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) |
- |
|
Felix |
Neumayer |
* 1832 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1898 Gurahumora/Gurahumora (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Neumayer - Rippl |
|
Elisabetha |
Rippl |
* 1723 + 1783 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) |
- |
|
Maria Anna |
Rippl |
* 1784 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Rippl - Linzmayer |
|
Adalbert Wolfgang |
Rückl |
* 1726 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + 1795 Stadeln/Glaserwald (Böhmerwald) |
Rückl - N.N. |
|
Maria Anna |
Stadler |
* 1801 Seewiesen/Brunst (Böhmerwald) + |
Stadler - Hofmann |
|