Rudolf Franz |
Abeln |
* 1880 Emstek, Oldenburg, Germany + 1915 WW I |
Abeln - Värmann |
|
Rudolf Franz |
Abeln |
* 1880 Emstek, Oldenburg, Germany + 1915 Ww I |
Abeln - Värmann |
|
Gustav |
Ahlf |
* 1890 est. B©·ulkau, Kreis Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen + 1916 Ww I |
- |
|
Hans |
Ahlf |
* 1921 Oberndorf, Landkreis Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen + 1943 Ww II |
- |
|
Herman |
Ahlf |
* H©·ull, Kreis Stade, Niedersachsen + 116 Ww I |
- |
|
Herman |
Ahlf |
* Neuhaus (Oste), Kreis Cuxhaven + 1944 Ww II Records |
- |
|
Hinrich |
Ahlf |
* 1914 Drochtersen (Elbinsel Krautsand), Landkreis Stade, Niedersachsen + 1915 Ww I |
- |
|
Hinrich |
Ahlf |
* Drochtersen (Elbinsel Krautsand), Landkreis Stade, Niedersachsen + 1915 Ww I |
- |
|
Johann |
Ahlf |
* Wingst-Ellerbruch, Kreis Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen + Ww I |
- |
|
Johann |
Ahlf |
* 1896 Bargkamp, Neuhaus A.D. Oste + 1917 Ww I |
- |
|
Johann |
Ahlf |
* Assel, Landkries Stade + 1918 Ww I |
- |
|
Paul |
Ahlf |
* Cuxhaven, Germany + 1942 Ww II |
- |
|
Peter |
Ahlf |
* 1895 Freiburg (Elbe), Landkreis Stade, Niedersachsen + 1915 Ww I |
- |
|
Wilhelm |
Ahlf |
* B©·ulkau, Kreis Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen + 1918 Ww I |
- |
|
Franz Robert Gustav |
AMTSBERG |
* 1881 Zamow, Kr Greifenberg, Pommern, Preußen + 1918 WW I St Pierr France |
AMTSBERG - WESENBERG |
|
Wenzel |
Angerer |
* 1890 Reiterschlag 27 - Dt. Reichenau + 1914 WW I, Serbien |
Angerer - Robitschko |
|
Franz |
Anzinger |
* 1897 Dt. Reichenau 5 + 1918 WW I, Dt. Reichenau |
Anzinger - Fuchs |
|
Johann |
Anzinger |
* 1891 Dt. Reichenau 27 + 1914 WW I, Serbien |
Anzinger - Stürzl |
|
Gustav Johannes August |
ARNDT |
* 1899 Zarben, Kr Greifenberg, Pommern, Preußen + 1918 WW I Vasseny France |
ARNDT - DALLMANN |
|
Adolf Heinrich |
Arnken |
* 1913 Hengstlage + 1941 WW II |
Arnken - Büsselmann |
|
Franz |
Asanger |
* 1880 Obermarkschlag 14 - Dt. Reichenau + 1914 WW I: verm. in Serbien |
- Asanger |
|
Bernhard Hans Adolf |
Baasch |
* 1889 + 1914 Ww I Gefallen |
Baasch - Schmahl |
|
Willi Gerhard Ernst |
BAATZ |
* 1891 Hagenow, Kr Greifenberg, Pommern, Preußen + 1918 WW I Ancre Semme France |
BAATZ - KRUP |
|
Hermann |
Bahr |
+ 1915 WW I |
- |
|
Gustav |
Balkon |
* Theerwisch (Targowo), LK Ortelsburg (Szczytno), RBez. Allenstein, Prov. Ostpreußen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + WW II, vermisst in Rumänien |
Balkon - Tietz |
|
Johann |
Barth |
* 1894 Rettigheim,Baden,Ger + 1915 Ww I,France |
Barth - Werstein |
|
Karl |
Barth |
* 1896 Rettigheim,Baden,Ger + 1918 Ww I,France |
Barth - Fellhauer |
|
Valentin |
Barth |
* 1886 Rettigheim,Baden,Ger + 1916 Ww II,France |
Barth - Werstein |
|
Josef |
Becker |
* 1875 Rauenberg, Baden,Ger + 1917 WW I |
- |
|
Gerhard Heinrich |
Behne |
* 1875 Beverbruch/Garrel, Cloppenburg, Oldenburg, Germany + 1918 WW I |
Behne - Deeken |
|
Gerhard Heinrich |
Behne |
* 1875 Beverbruch/Garrel, Cloppenburg, Oldenburg, Germany + 1918 Ww I |
Behne - Deeken |
|
Augustin |
Bender |
* 1892 Malsch, Wiesloch, Baden, Ger + 1916 WW I |
Bender - Malschner |
|
Hermann Josef |
Bender |
* 1922 Obergrombach, Baden, Germany + 1945 Ww II |
Bender - Schoeffler |
|
Johann |
Bender |
* 1919 Muhlhausen,Baden,Ger + 1945 Ww II |
Bender - Wagner |
|
Wendelin Matthaeus |
Bender |
* 1923 Obergrombach, Baden, Germany + 1943 Ww II |
Bender - Schoeffler |
|
Ferdinand Ignaz |
Bergmaier |
* 1920 Rauenberg,Baden,Ger + 1942 Ww II |
Bergmaier - Laier |
|
Josef |
Bergmaier |
* 1919 Rauenberg,Baden,Ger + 1945 Ww II |
Bergmaier - Laier |
|
Otto |
Bergmaier |
* 1924 Rauenberg, Baden,Ger + 1943 Ww II |
Bergmaier - Ebinger |
|
William |
Bieber |
* 1922 USA + 1945 WW II |
Bieber - Meyhoff |
|
Johann |
Binder |
* 1887 Linden 19 - Dt. Reichenau + 1915 WW I, Reservespital in Budweis |
Binder - Braunschmid |
|
Ernst Erich Ewald |
BLOCK |
* 1891 Hagenow, Kr Greifenberg, Pommern, Preußen + 1914 WW I Varreddes France |
- KEUP |
|
Gustav Emil |
BLOCK |
* 1877 Langenhagen, Kr Greifenberg + 1918 WW I Verdun France |
- |
|
Arthur Albert Franz |
BÖDER |
* 1886 Mittelhagen, Kr Greifenberg, Pommern, Preußen + 1915 WW I Lutkow Galizia |
BÖDER - OHM |
|
Eberhard |
Boekhoff |
* 1911 Barsselermoor/Oldenburg + 1945 WW II (Kurland) |
Boekhoff - Thieben (Tieben) |
|
Oskar |
Boepple |
* 1921 Alexanderfeld, Bessarabia, Russie + 1945 Ww II |
Boepple - Ziehmann |
|
Daniel |
Boettcher |
* 1887 Leipzig, Kreis Akkermann, Bessarabia, Russia + Ww I |
Böttcher - Bender |
|
Richard August Hermann |
BOHLMANN |
* 1890 Langenhagen, Kr Greifenberg, Pommern, Preußen + 1917 WW I Reims France |
- |
|
Otto |
Bohnet |
* 1889 Alt Elft, Akkerman, Bessarabien, Russland + 1914 WW I |
- Sprenger |
|
Berta |
BRENNEISEN |
* 1882 Kaptaiinischken ? + 1915 WW I |
BRENNEISEN - REUTER |
|
Iven Edward |
Bridges |
* 1922 + 1944 WW II |
Bridges - Merck |
|