Philipp Carol Christian |
Senckin |
* 1728 Gronau/Leine D 4432 |
Senkind - |
Anna Dorothea |
Senkind |
* 1697 Gronau/Leine D 4432 |
Senkind - Battermanns |
Christophel |
Senkind |
* 1655 Gronau/Leine D 4432 + 1706 |
Senkind - (Mädchen) |
Christophel |
Senkind |
* 1630 + 1685 Gronau/Leine D 4432 |
- |
Cord Hinrich |
Senkind |
* 1694 Gronau/Leine D 4432 |
Senkind - Battermanns |
Ilse Catharina |
Senkind |
* 1700 Gronau/Leine D 4432 |
Senkind - Battermanns |
Johann Joachim |
Senkind |
* 1698 Gronau/Leine D 4432 + 1734 |
Senkind - Battermanns |
Anton Gottlieb Edmund |
Senking |
* 1838 Hildesheim D 3200 + 1904 Hildesheim D 3200 |
Schenkin - Voss |
August Friedrich |
Senking |
* 1842 Hildesheim D 3200 + 1916 Hildesheim D 3200 |
Schenkin - Voss |
Elise |
Senking |
* 1849 Hildesheim D 3200 + 1922 Minden D 4950 |
Schenkin - Voss |
Heinrich August |
Senking |
* 1845 Hildesheim D 3200 |
Schenkin - Voss |
Anna |
Seunig |
* 1849 Salchendorf A Kärnten,Österreich |
Seunig - Kreulitsch |
Johann |
Seunig |
* 1793 Salchendorf A Kärnten,Österreich + 1856 Salchendorf |
Seunig - Kreuschnigg |
Martin |
Seunig |
* 1763 St. Margarethen ob Töllerberg |
Seunigg - Maria |
Andreas |
Seunigg |
* 1729 Unterstein (St. Margarethen ob Töllerberg) + 1796 Unterstein (St. Margarethen ob Töllerberg) |
Seunigg - Maria |
Valentin |
Seunigg |
* 1700 St. Margarethen ob Töllerberg |
- |
(Knabe) |
Shepherd |
|
- |
Emily |
Shepherd |
|
Shepherd - |
Eva |
Shepherd |
|
Shepherd - |
(Knabe) |
Singer |
* 1530 Bergstadt Platten / Böhmen + Zellerfeld / Harz |
Singer - |
Dorothea Johanna Sophia |
Singer |
* 1733 Lauterberg D 3422 + 1761 Lauterberg D 3422 |
Singer - Charlotta Christina |
Hanß Jochen |
Singer |
* 1649 Clausthal D 3392 Harz + 1719 Clausthal D 3392 Harz |
Singer - |
Johann Christian |
Singer |
* 1698 Clausthal D 3392 Harz + 1766 Lauterberg D 3422 |
Singer - Sachse |
Jorg |
Singer |
* 1490 Grünstädtel / Erzgebirge + 1553 |
- |
Michel |
Singer |
* 1567 + Zellerfeld / Harz |
Singer - |
Samuel |
Singer |
* 1610 Zellerfeld / Harz + 1672 Clausthal D 3392 Harz |
Singer - |
Georg ( Jean Georges) |
Sinn |
* 1707 Obergailbach F-Lothringen + 1776 |
Sinn - Leysinger |
Johann Georg (Jean Georges) |
Sinn |
* 1670 Obergailbach F-Lothringen + 1733 Obergailbach F-Lothringen |
- |
Margarethe |
Sinn |
* 1763 Obergailbach F-Lothringen + 1848 Kernei |
Sinn - Kraemer |
Michael |
Sinn |
* 1736 Obergailbach F-Lothringen + 1785 Kernei |
Sinn - Müller |
Elisabeth |
Slesak |
* 1855 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1924 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
Matthias |
Slezak |
* 1751 |
- |
Paul |
Slezak |
* 1794 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1855 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Slezak - Borotyak |
(Knabe) |
Sohnemann |
* 1505 Garssen / Celle |
Sohnemann - |
(Knabe) |
Sohnemann |
* 1470 Garssen / Celle |
Sonemann - |
Anna Sophie Magdalene Eleonore |
Sohnemann |
* 1718 Garssen / Celle + 1797 Burgdorf D 3167 bei Hannover |
Sohnemann - Pauls |
Hanß |
Sohnemann |
* 1605 Garssen / Celle |
Sohnemann - |
Hanß |
Sohnemann |
* 1575 Garssen / Celle |
Sohnemann - |
Hans |
Sohnemann |
* 1540 Garssen / Celle |
Sohnemann - |
Hans Heinrich |
Sohnemann |
* 1635 Garssen / Celle |
Sohnemann - |
Lüdecke |
Sohnemann |
* 1675 Garssen / Celle + 1734 Burgdorf D 3167 bei Hannover |
Sohnemann - |
Fritz |
Sommavilla |
|
- |
(Knabe) |
Sonemann |
* 1435 Garssen / Celle |
Zonemann - |
Andreas |
Sonnenberg |
* 1687 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Schmidts |
Anna |
Sonnenberg |
* 1842 Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Wietfeld |
Anna Catharina |
Sonnenberg |
* 1773 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1777 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Greten |
Anna Ilse |
Sonnenberg |
* 1737 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1745 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Ploten |
Anna Margarethe |
Sonnenberg |
* 1764 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1767 |
Sonnenberg - Denecke |
Anna Margarethe |
Sonnenberg |
* 1770 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1771 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Denecke |
Anna Maria |
Sonnenberg |
* 1691 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Schmidts |
Anna Sophia Margaretha |
Sonnenberg |
* 1757 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1835 |
Sonnenberg - Denecke |
Carl Ludwig |
Sonnenberg |
* 1836 Peine D 3150 + 1874 Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Wietfeld |
Catharina Sophie Henrica |
Sonnenberg |
* 1776 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1777 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Greten |
Christian |
Sonnenberg |
* 1682 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1692 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - |
Christopher |
Sonnenberg |
* 1727 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1770 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Köters |
Clara Henriette Betty |
Sonnenberg |
* 1864 Peine D 3150 + 1894 Braunschweig D 3300 |
Sonnenberg - Schlösser |
Cristoph Heinrich |
Sonnenberg |
* 1808 Schwiecheld b Peine D 3150 + 1870 Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Schmidt |
Emma |
Sonnenberg |
* 1870 Peine D 3150 + 1926 Braunschweig D 3300 |
Sonnenberg - Schlösser |
Emma |
Sonnenberg |
* 1851 Peine D 3150 + 1948 |
Sonnenberg - Wietfeld |
Frieda |
Sonnenberg |
* 1866 Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Schlösser |
Friederich |
Sonnenberg |
* 1762 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Denecke |
Friederike Bertha |
Sonnenberg |
* 1845 Peine D 3150 + 1930 |
Sonnenberg - Wietfeld |
Friedrich Heinrich |
Sonnenberg |
* 1787 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1846 Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Greten |
Georg Ludwig |
Sonnenberg |
* 1783 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Greten |
Hans Heinrich Christoph |
Sonnenberg |
* 1778 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1782 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Greten |
Hans Heinrich Christoph |
Sonnenberg |
* 1790 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1860 |
Sonnenberg - Greten |
Hans Heinrich Ludwig |
Sonnenberg |
* 1814 Schwiecheld b Peine D 3150 + 1815 Schwiecheld b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Schmidt |
Hans Hinrich |
Sonnenberg |
* 1752 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1814 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Denecke |
Heinrich |
Sonnenberg |
* 1693 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1765 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Schmidts |
Heinrich Gottlieb |
Sonnenberg |
* 1793 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1867 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Greten |
Hennig |
Sonnenberg |
* 1731 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1735 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Köters |
Hennig der erste |
Sonnenberg |
* 1540 Vöhrum D 3150 + Vöhrum D 3150 |
- |
Hennig der zweite |
Sonnenberg |
* 1570 Vöhrum D 3150 Peine |
Sonnenberg - |
Hennig Heinrich |
Sonnenberg |
* 1755 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1835 |
Sonnenberg - Denecke |
Henning |
Sonnenberg |
* 1682 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1761 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - |
Henning |
Sonnenberg |
* 1646 Vöhrum D 3150 + 1721 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - |
Henning |
Sonnenberg |
* 1617 Vöhrum D 3150 Peine + 1664 |
Sonnenberg - |
Hermann |
Sonnenberg |
* 1847 Peine D 3150 + 1927 |
Sonnenberg - Wietfeld |
Hugo |
Sonnenberg |
* 1872 Peine D 3150 + 1934 Kiel D 2300 |
Sonnenberg - Schlösser |
Ida |
Sonnenberg |
* 1853 Peine D 3150 + 1853 Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Wietfeld |
Ilsa Margaretha |
Sonnenberg |
* 1785 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1786 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Greten |
Johann Heinrich |
Sonnenberg |
* 1781 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1821 |
Sonnenberg - Greten |
Johann Heinrich |
Sonnenberg |
* 1768 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 + 1768 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Denecke |
Johann Hinrich Ludewig |
Sonnenberg |
* 1760 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Denecke |
Johanne |
Sonnenberg |
* 1856 Peine D 3150 + 1931 |
Sonnenberg - Wietfeld |
Jürgen Friederich |
Sonnenberg |
* 1760 Stederdorf b Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Denecke |
Luise |
Sonnenberg |
* 1874 Peine D 3150 + 1928 Braunschweig D 3300 |
Sonnenberg - Schlösser |
Otto |
Sonnenberg |
* 1854 Peine D 3150 + 1921 |
Sonnenberg - Wietfeld |
Paula |
Sonnenberg |
* 1869 Peine D 3150 + 1869 Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Schlösser |
Richard |
Sonnenberg |
* 1871 Peine D 3150 + 1871 Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Schlösser |
Robert |
Sonnenberg |
* 1867 Peine D 3150 + 1868 Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Schlösser |
Theodor |
Sonnenberg |
* 1838 Peine D 3150 |
Sonnenberg - Wietfeld |
Wilhelmine "Minna" |
Sonnenberg |
* 1840 Peine D 3150 + 1917 |
Sonnenberg - Wietfeld |
Katherina |
Sonntag |
|
- |
Eva |
Specht |
* 1852 Indjia YUw695 Batschka |
Specht - Kessler |
Nikolaus |
Specht |
|
- |
(Knabe) |
Speer |
|
- |
Katharina |
Speer |
* 1881 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1973 Neustadt D 6730 Weinstrasse |
- |
Magdalena |
Speer |
* 1768 + 1823 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Speer - Kauffmann |
Peter |
Speer |
* 1728 Csonopol YUw695 Batschka + 1824 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
- |
(Knabe) |
Speerreiter |
|
- |
Heinrich Christian |
Spengler |
* 1758 Lauterberg D 3422 + 1804 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Spengler - Singer |
Johann Heinrich |
Spengler |
+ 1782 Lauterberg D 3422 |
- |
Johanne Ludowike Henriett |
Spengler |
* 1791 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz + 1859 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Spengler - Schubert |
Elisabeth |
Spiess |
* 1869 Filipowa YUw695 Batschka + 1941 Filipowa YUw695 Batschka |
Spiess - Eichinger |
Konrad |
Spiess |
|
- |
Sebastian |
Spiess |
* 1835 Filipowa YUw695 Batschka |
Spiess - Augsburger |
Anton Joseph |
Spreitzer |
* 1815 Bodenheim + 1880 Mainz |
- |
Christine |
Spreitzer |
* 1890 Weisenau + 1973 Mainz |
Spreitzer - Schreiber |
Friedrich |
Spreitzer |
* 1853 Bodenheim + 1923 Mainz |
Spreitzer - Krögler |
Hans der Ältere) |
Sprenger |
* 1380 Gronau/Leine D 4432 + 1447 Hildesheim D 3200 |
Sprenger - Greteken |
Henning |
Sprenger |
* 1340 Gronau/Leine D 4432 + 1430 Gronau/Leine D 4432 |
- |
Margarete |
Sprenger |
* 1430 Hildesheim D 3200 + 1506 Hildesheim D 3200 |
Sprenger - Burmester |
(Knabe) |
Sprinckmann |
* 1610 Barfelde D 3211 Despetal bei Hildesheim + 1664 Barfelde D 3211 Despetal bei Hildesheim |
- |
Anna |
Sprinckmann |
* 1640 Barfelde D 3211 Despetal bei Hildesheim + 1712 Barfelde D 3211 Despetal bei Hildesheim |
Sprinckmann - |
Dorothea Maria |
Steckerling |
* 1660 + 1693 Eilum D 3307 Kneitlingen |
- |
Anton |
Steckl |
* 1794 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1863 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Stöckl - Haubrich |
Josef |
Steckl |
* 1800 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Stöckl - Haubrich |
Magdalena |
Steckl |
* 1781 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1825 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Stöckl - Haubrich |
Anna |
Stehmann |
+ 1662 |
- |
Mathias |
Stelzer |
|
- |
Maria |
Sternadin - Merlin |
* 1757 Timenitz + 1837 St. Michael / Gurk |
- |
Johann |
Sternfeld |
* 1819 Ellwangen D 7090 + 1857 |
Sternfeld - Baumann |
Karl |
Sternfeld |
* 1891 Gößlingen D 7216 Dietingen 5 + 1984 |
Sternfeld - Kaiser |
Karl |
Sternfeld |
* 1855 Esslingen D 7300 + 1937 Ellwangen D 7090 |
Sternfeld - Koll |
Martin |
Sternfeld |
* 1777 Lauda D 6970 Königshofen + 1842 |
- |
Anton |
Stöckl |
* 1725 La Wanzenau F + 1803 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Stöckl - Müntzer |
Anton |
Stöckl |
* 1757 La Wanzenau F + 1824 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Stöckl - Hernitz |
Barbara |
Stöckl |
* 1779 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Stöckl - Haubrich |
Catharina |
Stöckl |
* 1783 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Stöckl - Haubrich |
Elisabeth |
Stöckl |
* 1817 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1892 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Steckl - Wilhelm |
Franz |
Stöckl |
* 1878 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1946 Lager Gakowa YUw695 Jugoslawien |
- |
Franz |
Stöckl |
* 1834 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1909 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Steckl - Wilhelm |
Gertrud |
Stöckl |
* 1786 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Stöckl - Haubrich |
Hans Georg |
Stöckl |
* 1650 + 1736 La Wanzenau F |
- |
Johann |
Stöckl |
* 1792 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Stöckl - Haubrich |
Johann Georg |
Stöckl |
* 1685 La Wanzenau F + 1751 La Wanzenau F |
Stöckl - Fessel |
Johann Michael |
Stöckl |
* 1718 La Wanzenau F |
Stöckl - Müntzer |
Josef |
Stöckl |
* 1862 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1945 |
Stöckl - Schlachter |
Josef |
Stöckl |
* 1892 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1946 Lager Gakowa YUw695 Jugoslawien |
Stöckl - Gärtner |
Katharina |
Stöckl |
* 1901 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1981 Griesheim D 6103 bei Darmstadt |
Stöckl - Vanyur |
Margaretha |
Stöckl |
* 1788 Kernei YUw695 Batschka + 1870 Kernei YUw695 Batschka |
Stöckl - Haubrich |
(Knabe) |
Storren |
* 1726 Nordstemmen D 3204 |
Storren - |
(Knabe) |
Storren |
* 1665 Nordstemmen D 3204 |
Storren - |
(Knabe) |
Storren |
* 1595 Nordstemmen D 3204 + 1664 |
Storren - |
Bartold |
Storren |
* 1560 Nordstemmen D 3204 |
- |
Hans |
Storren |
* 1696 Nordstemmen D 3204 |
Storren - |
Hermen |
Storren |
* 1630 Nordstemmen D 3204 |
Storren - |
Herrmann Walter |
Storren |
* 1758 Nordstemmen D 3204 + 1821 Nordstemmen D 3204 |
Storren - |
Sophie Catharina Dorothee Elisabeth |
Storren |
* 1786 Nordstemmen D 3204 + 1843 Barfelde D 3211 Despetal bei Hildesheim |
Storren - |
Anna Catharina |
Stromeyer |
* 1665 Warzen D 3320 + 1716 Eberholzen D 3226 bei Hildesheim |
Stromeyer - Poten |
Kurt |
Stromeyer |
* 1630 Warzen D 3320 + 1666 Warzen D 3320 |
- |
Margarethe |
Struss |
|
- |
Engelke |
Stümpel |
+ 1732 |
- |
Peter |
Sucher |
* 1885 Lembach A Sankt Veit Kärnten,Österreic |
- |
Susanne |
Susanne |
+ 1738 Abenheim D 6520 Worms 28 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Szuszuyah |
|
- |
Christina |
Taffhors |
* 1607 + 1658 Zorge/Harz D 3421 Harz |
- |
Ilse Dorothea |
Thiele |
* 1745 Sarstedt D 3203 + 1789 Sarstedt D 3203 |
Tilen - Nötel |
Barthold |
Thomaß |
* 1615 + 1666 Eberholzen D 3226 bei Hildesheim |
- |
Hans |
Thomas |
* 1658 Eberholzen D 3226 bei Hildesheim + 1730 Eberholzen D 3226 bei Hildesheim |
Thomaß - |
Sabina Hedwig |
Thomas |
* 1694 Warzen D 3320 + 1767 Eberholzen D 3226 bei Hildesheim |
Thomas - Stromeyer |
Wolfgang |
Thomas |
|
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Thon |
* 1672 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz + 1732 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Thon - Anna Barbara |
Peter |
Thon |
* 1630 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz + 1700 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Thon - |
Valtin |
Thon |
* 1580 |
- |
Katharina |
Thurner |
* 1800 Pusta Kula |
Thurner - Oberdorfer |
Mathias |
Thurner |
* 1764 Pusta Kula + 1825 Kernei |
- |
Hinrich |
Tilen |
+ 1745 Sarstedt D 3203 |
- |
(Knabe) |
Toth |
|
- |
Baltzer |
Trabschuh |
* 1575 |
Drabeschuh - |
Barthold |
Trabschuh |
* 1602 + 1689 Zorge/Harz D 3421 Harz |
Trabschuh - |
Catharina |
Trabschuh |
|
Trabschuh - Wentzel |
Elisabeth Margarethe |
Trabschuh |
~ 1645 Zorge/Harz D 3421 Harz |
Trabschuh - Wentzel |
(Knabe) |
Trenckner |
* 1470 Freiberg DO9200 Sachsen |
Trenckner - |
Anna Eleonora |
Trenckner |
* 1712 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Trenckner - Schwanheuser |
Catharina Maria |
Trenckner |
* 1728 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz + 1794 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Trenckner - Rosenbusch |
Christian |
Trenckner |
* 1683 Johanngeorgenstadt DO9438 Sachsen ~ 1683 Johanngeorgenstadt DO9438 Sachsen + 1748 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Trenckner - Krauss |
Christoph |
Trenckner |
* 1602 Platten CS Horni Blatna, Böhmen + 1646 Platten CS Horni Blatna, Böhmen |
Trenckner - |
Christoph O |
Trenckner |
* 1643 Platten CS Horni Blatna, Böhmen + 1695 Johanngeorgenstadt DO9438 Sachsen |
Trenckner - Goldhahn |
Elias |
Trenckner |
* 1537 Joachimsthal DO1304 Böhmen |
Trenckner - Porzchell |
Ernst |
Trenckner |
* 1672 Johanngeorgenstadt DO9438 Sachsen + 1723 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz |
Trenckner - Anna Maria |
Hans |
Trenckner |
* 1440 Freiberg DO9200 Sachsen |
Trenckner - |
Hans |
Trenckner |
* 1415 Saalfeld DO6800 Saale |
Trenckner - |
Johann Friedrich |
Trenckner |
* 1702 Sankt Andreasberg D 3424 Harz + 1764 |
Trenckner - Hopp |
Jorg |
Trenckner |
* 1500 Freiberg DO9200 Sachsen |
Trenckner - |
Marcus |
Trenckner |
* 1571 Joachimsthal DO1304 Böhmen |
Trenckner - Schmidt |
Nicol |
Trenckner |
* 1380 Saalfeld DO6800 Saale + Freiberg DO9200 Sachsen |
Trenkner - |
(Knabe) |
Trenkner |
* 1360 Saalfeld DO6800 Saale |
Trenkner - |
Heinrich |
Trenkner |
* 1325 |
- |
Friedrich |
Tronser |
* 1875 Bechtheim + 1943 Mainz |
Tronser - Wetzel |
Jakob |
Tronser |
* 1839 Bechtheim + 1901 Bechtheim |
Tronser - Bessemer |
Kasper |
Tronser |
* 1815 Bechtheim + 1873 Bechtheim |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Trübel |
|
- |
Caroline |
Truchot |
|
- |
Andreas |
Trüter |
* 1659 Osterode D 3360 + 1742 Clausthal D 3392 Harz |
Trüter - Rasche |
Anna Dorothea |
Trüter |
* 1701 Clausthal D 3392 Harz + 1738 Clausthal D 3392 Harz |
Trüter - Polstörffer |
Friedrich |
Trüter |
* 1550 Osterode D 3360 + 1616 Osterode D 3360 |
Trüter - |
Hans |
Trüter |
+ 1580 Osterode D 3360 |
- |
Henning |
Trüter |
* 1629 Osterode D 3360 + 1668 Osterode D 3360 |
Trüter - Gruwel |