Joachim Anton |
Gossel |
* 1706 + 1710 Esens, 26427 |
Gossel - Müller |
Johann |
Gossel |
* 1559 Esens, 26427 + 1644 Esens, 26427 |
Gossel - Albers |
Johann Eberhard |
Gossel |
* 1805 Westerbur + 1874 Berdum |
Gossel - Gossel |
Johann Eberhard |
Gossel |
* 1733 Aurich, 26605 + 1782 Bingum |
Gossel - Gödeken |
Johann Friedrich Eberhard |
Gossel |
* 1802 Loquard + 1870 Blersum |
Gossel - Reil |
Johann Friedrich_ Albrecht Meinhard |
Gossel |
* 1843 Ochtersum bei Esens + 1911 Hannover-Kleefeld |
Gossel - Neddersen |
Johann Gerhard |
Gossel |
* 1713 Esens, 26427 + 1755 Barstede |
Gossel - Müller |
Johann Janssen |
Gossel |
* 1640 Esens, 26427 + 1717 Esens, 26427 |
Gossel - Surbeker |
Johanna Eberhardine |
Gossel |
* 1798 Loquard + 1847 Bargebur |
Gossel - Reil |
Juliane Charlotte |
Gossel |
* 1705 + |
Gossel - Müller |
Maria Gerhardine Christina |
Gossel |
* 1771 Bingum + 1827 Norden, 26506 |
Gossel - Pauli |
Maria Helena |
Gossel |
* 1709 Esens, 26427 + |
Gossel - Müller |
Maria Helena |
Gossel |
* 1738 Barstede + |
Gossel - Conring |
Maria Wilhelmine |
Gossel |
* 1735 Aurich, 26605 + 1797 Barstede |
Gossel - Gödeken |
Marie Wilhelmine |
Gossel |
* 1846 Ochtersum bei Esens + 1884 Horsten |
Gossel - Neddersen |
Paulina Christina |
Gossel |
* 1773 Bingum + 1806 |
Gossel - Pauli |
Rudolf Christian |
Gossel |
* 1731 Aurich, 26605 + 1789 Buttforde |
Gossel - Gödeken |
Rudolf Christian |
Gossel |
* 1781 + |
Gossel - Pauli |
Sophie Margarethe |
Gossel |
* 1718 Esens, 26427 + 1725 Werdum |
Gossel - Müller |
J. Christian |
Götte |
+ |
- |
|
Gottschalck |
|
- |
Elß |
Gottsmann |
|
- |
Daniel |
Götze |
|
- |
Georg Heinrich |
Götze |
|
- |
Heinrich Daniel |
Götze |
|
Götze - Rosenfeld |
Rudolf Hugo Otto |
Götze |
|
- |
Susanna Elisabeth |
Götze |
|
Götze - Rosenfeld |
Auguste Wilhelmine |
Götzinger |
* 1822 + |
Götzinger - Baltzer |
Carl Wilhelm |
Götzinger |
* 1792 Neustadt + |
- |
Helene Wilhelmine |
Götzinger |
* 1834 Dresden, 01067 + 1911 Leipzig, 04103 |
Götzinger - Baltzer |
Marie Wilhelmine |
Götzinger |
* 1831 + |
Götzinger - Baltzer |
Wilhelm Lebrecht |
Götzinger |
* 1824 + |
Götzinger - Baltzer |
Helene Margarete |
Grabhorn |
* 1850 Bockhorn + |
- |
|
Grabner |
|
- |
Adolfine Talette Amalie_ |
Graepel |
* 1858 + 1928 Oldenburg |
Graepel - Lüken |
Johann Gustav Balduin |
Graepel |
+ |
- |
Christ. Friedr. |
Graf |
|
- |
Feodora |
Graf |
|
- |
Ferdinand Robert_ |
Graf |
* 1825 Groitzsch, 04539 + 1899 Deuben bei Gaschwitz |
Graf - |
Friedrich Lobegott |
Graf |
* 1822 Groitzsch, 04539 + 1822 |
Graf - |
Johann Adam |
Graf |
* 1632 + 1715 |
- |
Jutta |
Graf |
|
- |
Rosaline Ernestine |
Graf |
* 1823 Groitzsch, 04539 + 1899 Kötzschenbroda |
Graf - |
Erich III |
Graf von Rheinfelden |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Grahl |
|
- |
Gertraut |
Grahl |
* 1400 + |
Grahl - von Rheinfelden |
Gesche Margarethe |
Gralmann |
* 1792 Neuende + 1868 Sillenstede |
Gralmann - Bremend |
Helmerich |
Gralmann |
+ 1811 |
- |
Trienke |
Gralmann (Martens) |
* 1818 Sillenstede + 1903 |
Ahrens - Gralmann |
Behrendt |
Gramberg |
* 1613 Varel + 1678 Varel |
Gramberg - von Alding |
Catharina Magdalena |
Gramberg |
* 1683 + 1725 Sande |
Gramberg - Alting |
Dietrich |
Gramberg |
* 1654 Varel + 1704 Varel |
Gramberg - Müller |
Hinrich |
Gramberg |
* 1560 Varel + 1646 Varel |
- |
Bruno |
Gratz |
* 1910 Verden + 1980 Verden |
- |
Alvine |
Graubner |
* 1831 + 1888 |
- |
Auguste Amanda Berta |
Grauert |
+ 1904 |
- |
Christiana Dorothea |
Gräve |
|
Gräve - Winckler |
Dorothea Sibylla |
Gräve |
|
Gräve - Winckler |
Gottfried |
Gräve |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Gräve |
|
Gräve - Winckler |
Heinrich Gottfried |
Gräve |
|
Gräve - Winckler |
Johann Georg |
Gräve |
|
Gräve - Winckler |
Johanna |
Gräve |
|
Gräve - Winckler |
Maria Regina |
Gräve |
|
Gräve - Winckler |
Rahel Elisabeth |
Gräve |
|
Gräve - Winckler |
Anna Christina |
Grebe |
* 1723 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel + 1760 Kassel-Altstadt |
Grebe - Hupfeld |
Anna Elisabeth |
Grebe |
* 1751 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel + 1802 |
Grebe - Stahl |
Anna Elisabeth |
Grebe |
* 1744 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel + |
Grebe - Stahl |
Anna Elisabeth |
Grebe |
* 1707 + 1717 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel |
Grebe - Mumberg |
Anna Gertrud |
Grebe |
* 1716 + 1717 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel |
Grebe - Mumberg |
Anna Martha |
Grebe |
* 1728 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel + 1813 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel |
- |
Elisabeth |
Grebe |
* 1653 Rengershausen + |
Grebe - Liphard |
George |
Grebe |
* 1726 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel + |
Grebe - Hupfeld |
Hanß |
Grebe |
* 1656 Rengershausen + |
Grebe - Liphard |
Henrich |
Grebe |
+ 1628 Rengershausen |
- |
Hermann |
Grebe |
* 1656 Rengershausen + |
Grebe - Liphard |
Johann Adam |
Grebe |
* 1686 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel + 1758 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel |
- |
Johann Adam |
Grebe |
* 1722 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel + 1783 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel |
Grebe - Hupfeld |
Johann Jost |
Grebe |
* 1667 Rengershausen + |
Grebe - Liphard |
Johannes |
Grebe |
* 1717 Kirchbauna Kreis Kassel + 1775 Altenbauna |
Grebe - Mumberg |
Johannes |
Grebe |
* 1664 Rengershausen + |
Grebe - Liphard |
Johannes Hans |
Grebe |
* 1626 Rengershausen + 1695 Rengershausen |
Grebe - Küttler |
Katharina |
Grebe |
* 1659 Rengershausen + 1729 Rengershausen |
Grebe - Liphard |
Zünna |
Grebe |
* 1662 Rengershausen + |
Grebe - Liphard |
Hans jun. |
Grefe |
+ 1522 |
Grefe - |
Hans sen. |
Grefe |
+ 1502 |
- |
Anna |
Greffe |
+ 1580 |
Grefe - |
|
Gregorius |
|
- |
|
Gregorius |
|
Gregorius - |
Johannes |
Gregorius |
|
Gregorius - |
Dorothea |
Greif |
* 1683 + 1744 Aurich, 26605 |
Greif - von Hensk |
Johann Hinrich |
Greif |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Greller |
* 1697 Schmölln, Sachsen + 1755 Petersberg |
- |
Johanna Christina Gottvertrau |
Greller |
* 1736 Petersberg + 1772 Nauendorf |
Greller - Sturm |
Daniel |
Greßler |
|
- |
Georg Gotthelff |
Griebe |
|
- |
Johanna Charitas |
Griebe |
+ 1680 |
Griebe - |
Margreta Maria |
Griesen |
|
- |
Theodor |
Grimmen |
|
- |
Anna Eva |
Gröling |
|
- |
Betty_ Margarete Johanna |
Groll |
* 1906 Kiel + |
- |
Gertrud_ Linchen Sophie |
Groll |
* 1908 Tsingtau-Kiautschou, China + |
- |
Johann Bernhard |
Groll |
+ |
- |
Anna C. |
Gröllmann |
|
- |
|
Gromann |
|
- |
Baltasar |
Gromann |
* 1580 + 1618 |
- |
Martha |
Gromann |
+ 1647 Erfurt, 99084 |
Gromann - Ziegler |
Paul Sigismund |
Gromann |
* 1608 + 1626 |
Gromann - Ziegler |
Regina |
Gromann |
* 1612 + 1619 Erfurt, 99084 |
Gromann - Ziegler |
Sibylle |
Gromann |
* 1591 + 1649 |
- |
Gretje Harms |
Gronewold |
* 1737 Holtrop + 1810 Timmel |
Gronewold - Sunken |
Harm Willms |
Gronewold |
|
- |
Rinne Margareta Wilms |
Gronewold |
* 1831 + 1860 Großefehn |
Gronewold - Aden |
Tjede Mimke |
Gronewold |
* 1803 + 1843 |
- |
Wilhelm Jansen |
Gronewold |
+ |
- |
Heinrich |
Groß |
* 1240 Nürnberg + 1316 Nürnberg |
- |
Matthias |
Groß |
|
- |
Gottlob |
Große |
+ |
- |
Udalricus |
Grosius |
|
- |
Adèle Pauline |
Grosrenaud |
* 1853 L'Isle-sur-le-Doubs + |
Grosrenaud - Parrot |
Anna Catherine |
Grosrenaud |
* 1809 Montbéliard + 1865 Liebertwolkwitz, 04445 |
Grosrenaud - Gayelin |
Catherine Elisabeth |
Grosrenaud |
* 1766 Montbéliard + |
Grosrenaud - Picard |
Catherine Elizabeth |
Grosrenaud |
* 1839 Montbéliard + |
Grosrenaud - Zurcher |
Catherine Louise_ |
Grosrenaud |
* 1836 Montbéliard + 1899 Montbéliard |
Grosrenaud - Zurcher |
Catherine Marguerite |
Grosrenaud |
* 1769 Montbéliard + 1772 Montbéliard |
Grosrenaud - Picard |
Charles Frédéric |
Grosrenaud |
* 1804 Montbéliard + 1859 Audincourt |
Grosrenaud - Gayelin |
Charles Léon |
Grosrenaud |
* 1857 L'Isle-sur-le-Doubs + |
Grosrenaud - Parrot |
Elise |
Grosrenaud |
+ |
- |
Emile Marie |
Grosrenaud |
* 1860 Montbéliard + |
Grosrenaud - Parrot |
Eugène Frédéric |
Grosrenaud |
* 1851 L'Isle-sur-le-Doubs + |
Grosrenaud - Parrot |
Eugène Frédéric |
Grosrenaud |
* 1852 L'Isle-sur-le-Doubs + |
Grosrenaud - Parrot |
Frédéric Eugène |
Grosrenaud |
* 1814 Montbéliard + 1882 Montbéliard |
Grosrenaud - Gayelin |
George Frédéric |
Grosrenaud |
* 1802 Héricourt + |
Grosrenaud - Gayelin |
Georges Frédéric |
Grosrenaud |
* 1833 + |
Grosrenaud - Zurcher |
Jacques Louis |
Grosrenaud |
* 1806 Montbéliard + 1810 Montbéliard |
Grosrenaud - Gayelin |
Jean |
Grosrenaud |
* 1713 Montbéliard + 1785 Montbéliard |
Grosrenaud - Zimmermann |
Jean |
Grosrenaud |
* 1675 Montbéliard + Montbéliard |
- |
Jean Christoph |
Grosrenaud |
* 1744 Montbéliard + 1828 Saint-Hippolyte |
Grosrenaud - Feschotte |
Jean Georges |
Grosrenaud |
* 1773 Héricourt + 1853 Montbéliard |
Grosrenaud - Picard |
Jean Georges |
Grosrenaud |
* 1768 Montbéliard + 1768 Montbéliard |
Grosrenaud - Picard |
Marie Catherine |
Grosrenaud |
* 1774 Héricourt + Montbéliard |
Grosrenaud - Picard |
Pierre Louis |
Grosrenaud |
* 1813 Montbéliard + |
Grosrenaud - Gayelin |
Catharina |
Gross |
+ 1309 |
Gross - von Vestenberg |
Heinrich |
Gross |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Gross |
|
Gross - Straz |
Rob. |
Grosser |
* 1824 + 1887 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Gruben |
* 1690 + 1768 Nortmoor |
Gruben - Brawe\Brauwers |
Onno_ Wilhelms |
Gruben |
* 1664 Esens, 26427 + 1721 Dornum, 26553 |
- |
Luwert |
Grumminga zu Bingum |
|
- |
Anna |
Grundherr |
+ 1395 |
Grundherr - Holzschuher |
Ernst |
Grundherr |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Grundherr |
|
Grundherr - Fütterer |
Peter |
Grundherr |
|
- |
Werner d. Alte |
Grundherr |
+ 1273 |
Grundherr - |
Werner d. Junge |
Grundherr |
+ 1303 |
Grundherr - Pfinzing |
Elisabeth |
Gründlach |
* 1230 Altenberg bei Fürth + |
Gründlach - |
Herdegen |
Gründlach |
|
von Gründlach - |
Herdegen I |
Gründlach |
* 1114 Altenberg bei Fürth + 1191 |
Gründlach (de Grinedla) - |
Hertwig |
Gründlach |
|
Gründlach - |
Hiltebold |
Gründlach |
|
Gründlach - |
Lupold III |
Gründlach |
* 1190 Altenberg bei Fürth + 1242 |
von Gründlach - |
Lupold I |
Gründlach (de Grinedla) |
* 1089 Altenberg bei Fürth + 1172 |
- |
Anna |
Gründler |
* 1634 + 1657 |
- |
Carl Gottfried |
Gründler |
* 1741 Weißensee/Thür., 99631 + |
Gründler - Olearius |
Friedrich Elias |
Gründler |
* 1704 Weißensee/Thür., 99631 + |
Gründler - |
Johanna Charlotta Christiana |
Gründler |
* 1739 Weißensee/Thür., 99631 + |
Gründler - Olearius |
Johanna Magdalena |
Gründler |
* 1737 Weißensee/Thür., 99631 + |
Gründler - Olearius |
Johanna Wilhelmina |
Gründler |
* 1740 Weißensee/Thür., 99631 + |
Gründler - Olearius |
Samuel Conrad |
Gründler |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Grüner |
|
Grüner - |
Christoph |
Grüner |
+ |
- |
Lukretia Beate |
Grünfeld |
|
- |
Gregorius |
Grützner |
+ 1607 |
- |
Maria |
Grützner |
* 1593 Döbeln + 1624 Leipzig, 04103 |
Grützner - Schreber |
Sigrid |
Gude |
* 1852 + |
- |
|
Guhlmann |
|
- |
Wanda |
Guhrauer |
* 1829 + |
- |
Johanna Rosina |
Gulde(n) |
* 1671 Leipzig, 04103 + 1725 Leipzig, 04103 |
Gulden - Hennig |
Andreas |
Gulden |
* 1606 Nürnberg ? + 1683 Nürnberg, 90402 |
Gulden - |
Christoph Andreas |
Gulden |
* 1637 + |
Gulden - Zunderer |
Hans |
Gulden |
+ Nürnberg ? |
- |
Gerhard |
Gummels |
+ 1902 |
- |
Mathilde Franziska Sophie |
Gummels |
* 1870 Bant (Rüstringen) + |
Gummels - Seetzen |
Otto |
Gumprecht |
+ |
- |
Thali |
Gumprecht |
|
- |
Johann Georg |
Gundlach |
+ |
- |
Justus |
Gundlach |
* 1824 Lichtenau + 1891 Lichtenau |
Gundlach - Gördel |
(Becher) Catharina |
Günterode |
* 1478 + 1524 |
Günterode - Funcke |
Tilemann |
Günterode |
* 1450 Thüringen + 1511 Leipzig, 04103 |
- |
Ernestus |
Günther |
|
Günther - Lucius |
Ernst |
Günther |
|
- |
Magdalena Sophia |
Günther |
+ |
- |
Rosina |
Günther |
|
- |
Eva |
Güntze |
* 1605 Leipzig, 04103 + 1657 Leipzig, 04103 |
Güntze - Höltzer |
Hans |
Güntze |
+ 1610 Leipzig, 04103 |
- |
Henry |
Guth |
+ 1855 |
- |
Johanne |
Gutzeit |
* 1875 + 1927 |
- |