Barbara |
Riedenauer |
* 1643 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
Riedenauer - Hetzler |
Barbara |
Riedenauer |
* 1639 Oberwittstadt/Baden + 1640 |
Riedenauer - Hetzler |
Catharina |
Riedenauer |
* 1635 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
Riedenauer - Hetzler |
Eva |
Riedenauer |
* 1630 Oberwittstadt/Baden + 1696 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
- |
Eva |
Riedenauer |
* 1624 Oberwittstadt/Baden + 1661 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
Riedenauer - Hetzler |
Georg |
Riedenauer |
* 1570 Oberwittstadt/Baden + 1618 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
- |
Joannes |
Riedenauer |
* 1626 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
Riedenauer - Hetzler |
Leonardus |
Riedenauer |
* 1620 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
Riedenauer - Hetzler |
Maria |
Riedenauer |
* 1639 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
Riedenauer - Hetzler |
Simon |
Riedenauer |
* 1595 Oberwittstadt/Baden + 1644 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
Riedenauer - NN -Riedenauer- |
Blasius |
Riedmann |
* 1565 Urspringen + 1621 Urspringen |
- |
Margaretha |
Riedmann |
* 1598 Urspringen + 1663 Urspringen |
Riedmann - NN -Riedmann- |
Andreas |
Ries I |
* 1726 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Bruchhäuser |
Andreas |
Ries I |
* 1680 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1709 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Schmitt XIV |
Anna Barbara |
Ries I |
* 1678 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + Malsch b.Karlsruhe |
Ries I - Schmitt XIV |
Anna Felicitas |
Ries I |
* 1729 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Bruchhäuser |
Anna Katharina |
Ries I |
* 1677 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1678 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Schmitt XIV |
Anna Margarete |
Ries I |
* 1712 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Bruchhäuser |
Anna Margarete |
Ries I |
* 1649 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1712 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Streier |
Christian |
Ries I |
* 1710 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1762 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Bruchhäuser |
Georg Andreas |
Ries I |
* 1714 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Bruchhäuser |
Johann Georg |
Ries I |
* 1686 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1688 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Schmitt XIV |
Johann Peter |
Ries I |
* 1718 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Bruchhäuser |
Johann Peter |
Ries I |
* 1685 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1687 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Schmitt XIV |
Johanna Ursula |
Ries I |
* 1681 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1691 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Schmitt XIV |
Lorenz |
Ries I |
* 1676 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1751 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Schmitt XIV |
Maria Catharina |
Ries I |
* 1720 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1756 Edingen |
Ries I - Bruchhäuser |
Maria Elisabeth |
Ries I |
* 1682 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Schmitt XIV |
Maria Eva |
Ries I |
* 1736 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1763 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Hoffmann VI |
Maria Magdalena |
Ries I |
* 1740 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Hoffmann VI |
Maria Margarete |
Ries I |
* 1723 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Bruchhäuser |
Maria Ursula |
Ries I |
* 1738 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Hoffmann VI |
Matheis |
Ries I |
* 1568 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1623 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
- |
Mathias |
Ries I |
* 1686 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Schmitt XIV |
Salomon |
Ries I |
* 1606 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1670 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Schneider XI |
Sophie Margarete |
Ries I |
* 1733 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Bruchhäuser |
Valentin |
Ries I |
* 1650 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) + 1703 Handschuhsheim/(HD-Handschuhsheim) |
Ries I - Streier |
Eva Maria Ursula |
Riess II |
* 1705 Edingen + 1783 Edingen |
- |
Claus (Nikolaus) |
Rietmann |
* 1602 Urspringen |
Riedmann - NN -Riedmann- |
Hans |
Rietmann |
* 1599 Urspringen |
Riedmann - NN -Riedmann- |
Maria Eva |
Riffel |
* 1750 Sondernheim b.Germersheim + 1791 Sondernheim b.Germersheim |
- |
Lucia |
Rinckh |
* Basel + 1594 Basel |
- |
Eva |
Rindfuß |
* 1628 Oberhambach b.Heppenheim + 1698 Oberhambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Anna |
Ringelmann |
* 1610 Versbach b.Würzburg + 1647 Güntersleben b.Würzburg |
Ringelmann - Schädt |
Bastian |
Ringelmann |
* 1587 Versbach b.Würzburg + 1643 Versbach b.Würzburg |
Ringelmann - Laug |
Philipp |
Ringelmann |
* 1545 Versbach b.Würzburg + 1615 Versbach b.Würzburg |
- |
Anna |
Rippel |
* 1640 Basel ~ 1640 Basel-St.Martin |
Rippel - Wentz |
Catharina |
Rippel |
* 1630 Basel ~ 1630 Basel-St.Martin + 1666 Basel |
Rippel - Wentz |
Elisabeth |
Rippel |
* 1647 Basel ~ 1647 Basel-St.Martin |
Rippel - Wentz |
Hans Burkard |
Rippel |
* 1636 Basel ~ 1636 Basel-St.Martin |
Rippel - Wentz |
Hans Burkard |
Rippel |
* 1597 Basel ~ 1597 Basel-St.Theodor + 1667 Basel |
Rippel - Karger |
Hans Heinrich |
Rippel |
* 1603 Basel ~ 1603 Basel-St.Theodor |
Rippel - Karger |
Hans Jacob |
Rippel |
* 1644 Basel ~ 1644 Basel-St.Martin + 1722 Basel |
Rippel - Wentz |
Hans Niclaus |
Rippel |
* 1563 Basel + 1631 Basel |
- |
Hans Rudolf |
Rippel |
* 1596 Basel ~ 1596 Basel-St.Theodor |
Rippel - Karger |
Margaretha |
Rippel |
* 1631 Basel ~ 1631 Basel-St.Martin |
Rippel - Wentz |
Maria |
Rippel |
* 1642 Basel ~ 1642 Basel-St.Martin |
Rippel - Wentz |
Mattheus |
Rippel |
* 1601 Basel ~ 1601 Basel-St.Theodor |
Rippel - Karger |
Nicolaus |
Rippel |
* 1633 Basel ~ 1633 Basel-St.Martin |
Rippel - Wentz |
Rosina |
Rippel |
* 1637 Basel ~ 1637 Basel-St.Martin + 1650 Basel |
Rippel - Wentz |
Rosina |
Rippel |
* 1650 Basel ~ 1650 Basel-St.Martin |
Rippel - Wentz |
Ursula |
Rippel |
* 1634 Basel ~ 1634 Basel-St.Martin |
Rippel - Wentz |
Anna Dorothea |
Rischbieter |
* 1766 Groß Stöckheim b.Wolfenbüttel + 1837 Thiede b.Salzgitter |
- |
Magdalena |
Ritt |
* 1612 Bichelbach i.Tirol + 1647 Bichelbach i.Tirol |
- |
Christina |
Ritter I |
* 1630 Werbach + 1656 Werbach |
Ritter I - NN -Ritter- |
Michael |
Ritter I |
* 1585 Werbach + Werbach |
- |
Michael |
Ritter II |
* 1786 Burladingen + 1865 Lauffen |
- |
Abraham |
Ritter III |
* 1698 Schwetzingen + 1744 Schwetzingen |
Ritter III - NN -Ritter- |
Andreas |
Ritter III |
* 1743 Schwetzingen + 1794 Schwetzingen |
Ritter III - NN -Ritter- |
Anna Sybilla |
Ritter III |
* 1729 Schwetzingen + 1796 Schwetzingen |
Ritter III - NN -Ritter- |
Johannes |
Ritter III |
* 1676 Schwetzingen + 1698 Schwetzingen |
- |
Jeremias |
Ritter IIII |
* 1670 Eibelstadt + 1698 Eibelstadt |
- |
Johann Valentin |
Rittersberger |
* 1741 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1741 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1773 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Magdalena |
Rittersberger |
* 1712 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1712 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1756 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Eva Regina |
Rittinger |
* 1799 Oberwittstadt/Baden + 1833 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
- |
Ursula Katharina |
Rockenstein |
* 1662 Ebingen b. Albstadt |
- |
Katharina |
Rödenbach |
* 1628 Obereßfeld/Grabf. + 1651 Obereßfeld/Grabf. |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Rodenheber |
* 1721 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1721 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1761 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Dorothea |
Rodenstrauch |
* 1656 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1656 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Anna |
Rödig |
* 1642 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1642 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1666 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Marya |
Rogalla |
* 1755 Babken Krs.Oletzko + 1807 Babken Krs.Oletzko |
- |
Elisabetha |
Röhnhard |
* 1642 Gramschatz + 1684 Gramschatz |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Röhrig |
* 1738 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1738 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1817 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Anna Maria |
Röhrig I |
* 1740 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1740 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1813 Bensheim/Bergstraße |
Röhrig I - Kopp I |
Johann |
Röhrig I |
* 1731 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1731 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1766 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Röhrig I - Kopp I |
Johann |
Röhrig I |
* 1743 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1743 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1828 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Röhrig I - Kopp I |
Johann Georg |
Röhrig I |
* 1738 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1738 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1812 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Röhrig I - Kopp I |
Johann Georg |
Röhrig I |
* 1709 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1709 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1787 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Johann Michael |
Röhrig I |
* 1734 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1734 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1734 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Röhrig I - Kopp I |
Johann Nikolaus |
Röhrig I |
* 1735 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1735 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1735 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Röhrig I - Kopp I |
Johann Valentin |
Röhrig I |
* 1736 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1736 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1815 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Röhrig I - Kopp I |
Margareta |
Röhrig I |
* 1743 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1743 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1743 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Röhrig I - Kopp I |
Katharina |
Röhrig II |
* 1739 Talheim + 1814 Talheim |
- |
Elisabetha |
Röhrig III |
* 1843 Sonderbach b. Heppenheim ~ 1843 Sonderbach b. Heppenheim + 1886 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Röhrig III - Rothermel |
Johann Michael |
Röhrig III |
* 1747 Sonderbach b. Heppenheim + 1821 Sonderbach b. Heppenheim |
- |
Nikolaus |
Röhrig III |
* 1777 Sonderbach b. Heppenheim + 1859 Sonderbach b. Heppenheim |
Röhrig III - Bauer VIII |
Nikolaus |
Röhrig III |
* 1811 Sonderbach b. Heppenheim ~ 1811 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1882 Sonderbach b. Heppenheim |
Röhrig III - Gölz I |
Anna Maria |
Röhrig IV |
* 1783 Hambach b. Heppenheim + 1813 Erbach b. Heppenheim |
Röhrig IV - Mitsch |
Franz |
Röhrig IV |
* 1689 Hambach b. Heppenheim ~ 1689 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1766 Hambach b. Heppenheim |
Röhrig IV - Grieser I |
Johann Michael |
Röhrig IV |
* 1657 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1657 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1726 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Martin |
Röhrig IV |
* 1744 Hambach b. Heppenheim ~ 1744 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1819 Unterhambach b. Heppenheim |
- |
Anna |
Rohrmüller |
* 1760 nicht in Holzheim |
- |
Susanne Aimée |
Roillet |
* 1685 Genf + 1720 Basel |
- |
Barbara |
Roll |
* 1565 Ebingen b. Albstadt + 1598 Ebingen b. Albstadt |
- |
Hans |
Roll |
* 1540 Ebingen b. Albstadt |
- |
Christophorus |
Römele I |
* 1683 Talheim + 1741 Talheim |
- |
Eva Barbara |
Römele I |
* 1796 Talheim + 1859 Talheim |
Römele I - Schüchtle I |
Franz Anton |
Römele I |
* 1790 Talheim + Hößlinshof |
Römele I - Schüchtle I |
Georg Philipp |
Römele I |
* 1750 Talheim |
Römele I - Feierabend I |
Heinrich |
Römele I |
* 1834 Talheim + Jagstfeld b.Bad Friedrichshall |
Römele I - Ehrmann II |
Hieronymus |
Römele I |
* 1744 Talheim + 1797 Talheim |
Römele I - Feierabend I |
Johann Martin |
Römele I |
* 1793 Talheim + 1855 Talheim |
Römele I - Schüchtle I |
Johannes Martin |
Römele I |
* 1788 Talheim + 1812 Rußland |
Römele I - Huter |
Josef Adam |
Römele I |
* 1710 Talheim + 1763 Talheim |
Römele I - NN -Römele- |
Joseph Anton |
Römele I |
* 1773 Talheim + 1848 Talheim |
Römele I - Hirth VIII |
Magdalena |
Römele I |
* 1780 Talheim + 1846 Talheim |
Römele I - Schüchtle I |
Maria Angelina |
Römele I |
* 1801 Talheim + 1862 Talheim |
Römele I - Schüchtle I |
Maria Anna Benedikta |
Römele I |
* 1781 Talheim + 1858 Talheim |
Römele I - Hirth VIII |
Maria Anna Luzia |
Römele I |
* 1796 Talheim + 1876 Talheim |
Römele I - Lobmüller |
Maria Eleonora |
Römele I |
* 1777 Talheim + 1844 Talheim |
Römele I - Hirth VIII |
Maria Johanna |
Römele I |
* 1805 Talheim + 1850 Talheim |
Römele I - Hirth X |
Matthaes |
Römele I |
* 1752 Talheim + 1834 Talheim |
Römele I - Feierabend I |
Thomas |
Römele I |
* 1754 Talheim + 1807 Talheim |
Römele I - Feierabend I |
Anna Magdalena |
Römele II |
* 1817 Talheim + 1894 Dotternhausen |
Römele II - Römele I |
Barbara |
Römele II |
* 1790 Talheim + 1865 Talheim |
Römele II - Schmidt VIIII |
Brigitta |
Römele II |
* 1844 Talheim + 1917 Talheim |
Römele II - Schoch |
Elisabeth |
Römele II |
* 1785 Talheim + 1839 Talheim |
Römele II - Müller V |
Franz |
Römele II |
* 1743 Talheim + 1813 Talheim |
Römele II - Hagmann IV |
Franz Anton |
Römele II |
* 1710 Talheim + 1754 Talheim |
- |
Joannes Josephus |
Römele II |
* 1751 Talheim |
Römele II - Hagmann IV |
Johann Mathias |
Römele II |
* 1783 Talheim + 1830 Talheim |
Römele II - Müller V |
Johann Michael |
Römele II |
* 1811 Talheim + 1865 Talheim |
Römele II - Römele I |
Joseph |
Römele II |
* 1786 Talheim + 1859 Talheim |
Römele II - Schmidt VIIII |
Lorenz |
Römele II |
* 1772 Talheim + 1855 Talheim |
Römele II - Müller V |
Lorenz Joseph |
Römele II |
* 1747 Talheim + 1799 Talheim |
Römele II - Hagmann IV |
Maria Anna |
Römele II |
* 1775 Talheim + 1824 Talheim |
Römele II - Müller V |
Maria Barbara |
Römele II |
* 1852 Talheim + 1922 Talheim |
Römele II - Wörner II |
Sidonia |
Römele II |
* 1754 Talheim + 1811 Talheim |
Römele II - Hagmann IV |
Walburgis |
Römele II |
* 1771 Talheim + 1835 Talheim |
Römele II - Müller V |
Anastasia |
Römele III |
* 1775 Talheim + 1838 Talheim |
Römele III - Schropp |
Genofeva |
Römele III |
* 1779 Talheim + 1856 Talheim |
Römele III - Schropp |
Joseph |
Römele III |
* 1745 Talheim + 1786 Talheim |
- |
Joseph Balthasar |
Römele III |
* 1782 Talheim + 1852 Talheim |
Römele III - Schropp |
Philippina |
Römele III |
* 1824 Talheim + 1867 Talheim |
Römele III - Werner VI |
Anna |
Romer |
* 1570 Altstätten/St.Gallen + 1595 Altstätten/St.Gallen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Romig |
* 1635 Niedernhall + 1693 Niedernhall |
- |
Stephan |
Romig |
* 1600 Niedernhall |
- |
Anna Maria |
Rominger |
* 1763 Winterlingen |
- |
Regina |
Römmelin |
* 1730 Talheim |
- |
Anna Marie Sophie |
Rönig |
* 1792 Ostingersleben b. Haldensleben ~ 1792 Ostingersleben b. Haldensleben + 1879 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Rönig - Reyendorf |
Christoph |
Rönig |
* 1760 Ostingersleben b. Haldensleben + 1792 Ostingersleben b. Haldensleben |
- |
Anna Maria |
Roos |
* 1716 Balsbach b. Limbach + 1734 Balsbach b. Limbach |
Roos - Holzschuh |
Michael |
Roos |
* 1690 Balsbach b. Limbach |
- |
Anna |
Ropp |
* 1616 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - NN -Ropp- |
Anna |
Ropp |
* 1619 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - NN -Ropp- |
Anna Barbara |
Ropp |
* 1658 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1658 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1675 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - Wams |
Anna Katharina |
Ropp |
* 1680 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1728 Gernsheim/Rhein |
Ropp - Dilmetz |
Anna Maria |
Ropp |
* 1673 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1673 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1762 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - Dilmetz |
Georg |
Ropp |
* 1614 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - NN -Ropp- |
Heinrich |
Ropp |
* 1642 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1693 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - NN -Ropp- |
Johann |
Ropp |
* 1608 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1693 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - NN -Ropp- |
Johann |
Ropp |
* 1580 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1628 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Katharina |
Ropp |
* 1663 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1663 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1665 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - Wams |
Ludwig Kaspar |
Ropp |
* 1650 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1690 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - NN -Ropp- |
Margareta |
Ropp |
* 1661 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1661 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - Wams |
Margareta |
Ropp |
* 1618 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - NN -Ropp- |
Maria Barbara |
Ropp |
* 1686 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1686 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1745 Lorsch/Hess |
Ropp - Dilmetz |
Maria Esther |
Ropp |
* 1676 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1676 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1684 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - Dilmetz |
Maria Margareta |
Ropp |
* 1683 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1683 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1729 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - Dilmetz |
Nikolaus |
Ropp |
* 1652 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1652 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1734 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - Wams |
Philipp |
Ropp |
* 1612 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - NN -Ropp- |
Sebastian |
Ropp |
* 1648 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1689 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - NN -Ropp- |
Sophia |
Ropp |
* 1657 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1657 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1665 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - Wams |
Susanna |
Ropp |
* 1690 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1690 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1691 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Ropp - Dilmetz |
Eva |
Rörig I |
* 1660 Kirschhausen b.Heppenheim ~ 1660 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Johann Georg |
Rörig II |
* 1700 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1700 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Barbara |
Rösch |
* 1630 Truchtelfingen b. Albstadt + 1679 Truchtelfingen b. Albstadt |
- |
Wilhelm |
Rose |
* 1808 Zierfenberg + 1866 Rödersheim-Gronau |
- |
Anna |
Rosenberger |
* 1668 Untererthal b.Hammelburg + 1721 Untererthal b.Hammelburg |
Rosenberger - Fritsch |
Hans jun. |
Rosenberger |
* 1645 Obererthal b.Hammelburg + 1685 Untererthal b.Hammelburg |
Rosenberger - NN -Rosenberger- |
Hans sen. |
Rosenberger |
* 1610 Obererthal b.Hammelburg + 1645 Obererthal b.Hammelburg |
- |
Magdalena |
Rosenberger |
* 1672 Untererthal b.Hammelburg ~ 1672 Untererthal b.Hammelburg + 1747 Untererthal b. Hammelburg |
Rosenberger - Fritsch |
Elisabeth |
Rösler |
* 1626 Bergtheim + 1688 Bergtheim |
- |
Barbara |
Roth I |
* 1720 Gausbach b.Forbach + 1772 Gausbach b.Forbach |
Roth I - Karcher |
Michael |
Roth I |
* 1695 Gausbach b.Forbach + 1762 Gausbach b.Forbach |
- |
Eva |
Roth II |
* 1691 Fürth i.Odenwald ~ 1691 Fürth i.Odenwald |
- |
Barbara |
Rothenhöfer |
* 1748 Neckarhausen + 1825 Neckarhausen |
- |
Johann |
Rothermel |
* 1640 Brombach b.Fürth/Odenw. ~ 1640 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Rothermel - NN -Rothermel- |
Johann Martin |
Rothermel |
* 1647 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1647 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1686 Lörzenbach b.Fürth/Odw. |
- |
Katharina |
Rothermel |
* 1646 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1646 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Rothermel - NN -Rothermel- |
Margareta |
Rothermel |
* 1648 Weschnitz b.Fürth/Odw. + 1716 Erbach b.Heppenheim |
Rothermel - NN -Rothermel- |
Margaretha |
Rothermel |
* 1815 Kirschhausen b. Heppenheim ~ 1815 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1887 Sonderbach b. Heppenheim |
- |
Margaretha |
Rothermel |
* 1653 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1687 Fürth i.Odenwald |
Rothermel - NN -Rothermel- |
Nikolaus |
Rothermel |
* 1651 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Rothermel - NN -Rothermel- |
Valentin |
Rothermel |
* 1620 Brombach b.Fürth/Odenw. + 1670 Weschnitz b.Fürth/Odw. |
- |
Anna Maria |
Rubel |
* 1705 Gramschatz + 1770 Gramschatz |
Rubel - Kleibler |
Johan |
Rubel |
* 1658 Gramschatz + 1722 Gramschatz |
- |
Margarethe Caroline |
Rübenack |
* 1800 Göttingen + 1820 |
- |
Maria Susanne |
Ruchser |
* 1710 Gerlachsheim b.Lauda + 1772 Gerlachsheim b.Lauda |
Ruchser - NN -Ruchser- |
Sebastian |
Ruchser |
* 1665 Gerlachsheim b.Lauda + 1731 Gerlachsheim b.Lauda |
- |