Rosina |
Einweiler |
* 1730 Fahrenbach/Baden + 1761 Fahrenbach/Baden |
- |
Salomon |
Eiselin |
* 1670 Festingen + 1700 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
- |
Adam |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1610 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1687 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Anna Maria |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1680 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1680 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1713 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - Daniel |
Anna Maria |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1642 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1642 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Apollonia |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1644 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1644 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Barbara |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1640 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1640 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Gertrud |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1686 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1686 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - Daniel |
Jakob |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1608 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1667 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Johann |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1646 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1646 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1684 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Johann |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1682 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1682 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1686 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - Daniel |
Johann Jakob |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1655 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1655 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1693 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Johann Philipp |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1688 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1688 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1688 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - Daniel |
Johann Philipp |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1690 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1690 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1691 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - Daniel |
Katharina |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1648 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1648 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1697 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Lorenz |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1677 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1677 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - Stürz |
Margareta |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1638 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1638 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Paul |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1580 Erbach b.Heppenheim + 1628 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Philipp |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1636 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1636 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Simon |
Eisenhauer I |
* 1651 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1651 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1743 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Eisenhauer I - NN -Eisenhauer- |
Eva Maria |
Eisenhauer II |
* 1713 Igelsbach b.Heppenheim ~ 1713 Igelsbach b.Heppenheim + 1792 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Eva |
Eisenhauer III |
* 1691 Krumbach b.Fürth/Odw. ~ 1691 Krumbach b.Fürth/Odw. |
- |
Eva |
Eisenhauer IV |
* 1682 Fürth i.Odenwald ~ 1682 Fürth i.Odenwald + 1705 Kirschhausen b.Heppenheim |
- |
Eva |
Eisenmann |
* 1645 Bergrheinfeld + 1693 Bergrheinfeld |
- |
Maria |
Elsesser |
* 1575 Ebingen b. Albstadt + 1613 Ebingen b. Albstadt |
- |
Anna |
Elsishans |
* 1899 Edingen |
Elsishans - Berlinghof |
Elisabeth Frieda |
Elsishans |
* 1900 Edingen |
Elsishans - Berlinghof |
Georg Adam |
Elsishans |
* 1873 Edingen |
- |
Christian Heinrich |
Emig |
* 1781 Pirmasens |
Emig - Kaul |
Dorothea Elisabeth Madelaine |
Emig |
* 1805 Zweibrücken/Pfalz + 1887 Karlsruhe |
Emig - Groschang |
Jakob |
Emig |
* 1715 Pirmasens + 1783 Pirmasens |
- |
Johann Theobald |
Emig |
* 1739 Pirmasens + 1784 Pirmasens |
Emig - Büchsel |
Katharina |
Emig |
* 1783 Pirmasens |
Emig - Kaul |
Magdalena Louisa |
Emig |
* 1773 Pirmasens |
Emig - Kaul |
Philipp Georg |
Emig |
* 1775 Pirmasens ~ 1775 Pirmasens + 1818 Karlsruhe |
Emig - Kaul |
Nikolaus |
Endbach |
* 1600 Bürstadt |
- |
Cunegunda |
Endres I |
* 1690 Bergrheinfeld + 1741 Bergrheinfeld |
Endres I - Steininger |
Johann |
Endres I |
* 1618 Bergrheinfeld + 1677 Bergrheinfeld |
Endres I - NN -Endres- |
Johannes |
Endres I |
* 1585 Bergrheinfeld + 1618 Bergrheinfeld |
- |
Nicolaus |
Endres I |
* 1645 Bergrheinfeld + 1703 Bergrheinfeld |
Endres I - Brändlein |
Magdalena |
Endres II |
* 1665 Dürrlauingen + 1708 Hafenhofen b.Haldenwang |
- |
Anna |
Engel |
* 1695 Aufstetten b.Röttingen + Aufstetten b.Röttingen |
- |
Angela |
Engelbert |
* 1735 |
- |
Johann Reinhard |
Engelhardt |
* 1640 Bad Kreuznach + 1699 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Johann |
Engelhart |
* 1688 Kirschhausen b.Heppenheim ~ 1688 Kirschhausen b.Heppenheim + 1770 Kirschhausen b.Heppenheim |
- |
Johann Matthias |
Engelhart |
* 1722 Kirschhausen b.Heppenheim ~ 1722 Kirschhausen b.Heppenheim + 1780 Kirschhausen b.Heppenheim |
- |
Thekla |
Engler |
* 1794 Wischen + 1889 Kainscht/Krs. Meseritz |
- |
Cäcilie |
Englert I |
* 1894 Kochertürn b.Neuenstadt + 1966 Talheim |
Englert I - Bolch |
Josef |
Englert I |
* 1870 Kochertürn |
- |
Franziska |
Englert II |
* 1780 Bachenau b.Gundelsheim + Bachenau b.Gundelsheim |
- |
Johann Karl |
Ensinger |
* 1804 Talheim + 1858 Talheim |
- |
Sophia |
Ensinger |
* 1834 Talheim + 1893 Talheim |
Ensinger - Hagmann III |
Franz |
Eppel I |
* 1760 Fahrenbach/Baden + 1821 Trienz b.Fahrenbach |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Eppel I |
* 1796 Robern b.Fahrenbach + 1863 Trienz b.Fahrenbach |
Eppel I - Brenneis |
Rosina |
Eppel II |
* 1730 Fahrenbach/Baden + 1760 Fahrenbach/Baden |
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
Eppel III |
* 1760 Fahrenbach/Baden + 1819 Fahrenbach/Baden |
Eppel III - NN -Eppel- |
Franz |
Eppel III |
* 1725 Fahrenbach/Baden + 1821 Fahrenbach/Baden |
- |
Elisabetha |
Eppler |
* 1707 Zillhausen b.Balingen + 1772 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Eppler - Jaus |
Hans |
Eppler |
* 1635 Zillhausen b. Balingen + 1700 Zillhausen b. Balingen |
- |
Jacob |
Eppler |
* 1659 Zillhausen b. Balingen + 1722 Zillhausen b. Balingen |
Eppler - NN -Eppler- |
Peter |
Eppler |
* 1686 Zillhausen b.Balingen + 1708 Zillhausen b. Balingen |
Eppler - Jetter I |
Clementz |
Epser |
* 1603 Diedelsheim b.Bretten + 1633 Diedelsheim b.Bretten |
- |
Johannes |
Epser |
* 1601 Diedelsheim b.Bretten + 1634 Diedelsheim b.Bretten |
- |
Maria Theresia |
Erasime |
* 1872 Kochertürn b.Neuenstadt + 1926 Talheim |
- |
Maria |
Erbgüter |
* 1680 Mögglingen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Erbshäuser |
* 1678 Bergrheinfeld + 1758 Bergrheinfeld |
Erbshäuser - NN -Erbshäuser- |
Balthasar |
Erbshäuser |
* 1610 Ettleben b.Werneck + 1640 Ettleben b.Werneck |
- |
Valentin |
Erbshäuser |
* 1640 Zeuzleben b.Werneck + 1682 Zeuzleben b.Werneck |
Erbshäuser - NN -Erbshäuser- |
Hans Jochen |
Erdmann |
* 1730 Vicarie b.Gingst/Rügen + 1765 Pansevitz/Rügen |
- |
Margaretha Eleonora |
Erdmann |
* 1765 Pansevitz/Rügen + 1793 Erdmannshagen b.Gingst/Rügen |
Erdmann - Strikkert |
Elisabetha |
Erlebach |
* 1681 Werbach + 1740 Werbach |
- |
Joannes Petrus |
Erlebach |
* 1775 Werbach + Werbach |
- |
Hans |
Ernesti |
* 1884 Helmstedt |
- |
Margarethe |
Erny |
* 1548 Basel + 1582 Basel |
- |
Hans Heinrich |
Ersam |
* 1586 Basel ~ 1586 Basel-St.Peter |
Ersam - Lemblin |
Leonhard |
Ersam |
* 1550 Basel n.gef + 1597 Basel |
- |
Margaretha |
Ersam |
* 1590 Basel ~ 1590 Basel-St.Peter + 1596 Basel |
Ersam - Lemblin |
Margaretha |
Ersam |
* 1596 Basel ~ 1596 Basel-St.Peter |
Ersam - Lemblin |
Ursula |
Ersam |
* 1584 Basel ~ 1584 Basel-St.Peter + 1625 Basel |
Ersam - Lemblin |
Andreas |
Eschenbach I |
* 1767 Gerbrunn + 1828 Rottendorf |
Eschenbach I - Höffner |
Anna Margaretha |
Eschenbach I |
* 1802 Rottendorf |
Eschenbach I - Gropp I |
Apollonia |
Eschenbach I |
* 1799 Rottendorf + 1828 Rottendorf |
Eschenbach I - Gropp I |
Barbara |
Eschenbach I |
* 1797 Rottendorf + 1854 Rottendorf |
Eschenbach I - Gropp I |
Bernhard |
Eschenbach I |
* 1676 Lauda/Baden + 1708 Lauda/Baden |
Eschenbach I - Pirbro |
Georg Adam |
Eschenbach I |
* 1792 Rottendorf + 1829 Rottendorf |
Eschenbach I - Gropp I |
Georg Adam |
Eschenbach I |
* 1805 Rottendorf + 1836 Ansbach |
Eschenbach I - Gropp I |
Gertraud |
Eschenbach I |
* 1808 Rottendorf |
Eschenbach I - Gropp I |
Joannes |
Eschenbach I |
* 1708 Lauda/Baden ~ 1708 Lauda /(Lauda-Königshofen) + 1770 Lauda /(Lauda-Königshofen) |
Eschenbach I - Hollebach |
Joannes Andreas |
Eschenbach I |
* 1735 Lauda/Baden + 1784 Gerbrunn |
Eschenbach I - Wolper |
Joannis |
Eschenbach I |
* 1585 Lauda/Baden + 1667 Lauda/Baden |
- |
Joes |
Eschenbach I |
* 1643 Lauda/Baden + 1676 Lauda/Baden |
Eschenbach I - Knittel |
Johann Michael |
Eschenbach I |
* 1790 Rottendorf |
Eschenbach I - Gropp I |
Johann Peter |
Eschenbach I |
* 1794 Rottendorf |
Eschenbach I - Gropp I |
Anna |
Eschenbach II |
* 1644 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1714 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
Eschenbach II - NN -Eschenbach- |
Anna Margaretha |
Eschenbach II |
* 1713 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1788 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
Eschenbach II - Eschenbach III |
Bernhard |
Eschenbach II |
* 1654 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1700 |
Eschenbach II - NN -Eschenbach- |
Bernhard |
Eschenbach II |
* 1620 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1701 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
Eschenbach II - NN -Eschenbach- |
Eucharius |
Eschenbach II |
* 1585 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1665 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
- |
Hans |
Eschenbach II |
* 1600 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1621 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
- |
Hieronymus |
Eschenbach II |
* 1679 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1731 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
Eschenbach II - NN -Eschenbach- |
Hieronymus |
Eschenbach II |
* 1621 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1670 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
Eschenbach II - NN -Eschenbach- |
Katharina |
Eschenbach II |
* 1680 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1742 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
Eschenbach II - Werner XII |
Anna Maria |
Eschenbach III |
* 1679 Obereßfeld/Grabf. + 1739 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
Eschenbach III - Dücher |
Johann |
Eschenbach III |
* 1652 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1739 Obereßfeld/Grabf. |
Eschenbach II - NN -Eschenbach- |
Ottilia |
Eschenbach IV |
* 1665 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
- |
Margaretha |
Eschenbach V |
* 1750 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen + 1778 Gabolshausen b.Bad Königshofen |
- |
Balthasar |
Essig |
* 1573 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1635 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Catharina |
Essig |
* 1605 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Catharina |
Essig |
* 1664 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Conrad sen |
Essig |
* 1530 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1600 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Cunradus |
Essig |
* 1604 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1635 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Georg |
Essig |
* 1601 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1625 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Georg |
Essig |
* 1633 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - Hepfner |
Hanns Peter |
Essig |
* 1656 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1695 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Joachimus |
Essig |
* 1628 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - Jeger |
Joannes |
Essig |
* 1627 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1701 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - Hepfner |
Joannes Georgius |
Essig |
* 1621 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - Jeger |
Joes Jacobus |
Essig |
* 1606 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Margaretha |
Essig |
* 1658 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1742 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Maria Margaretha |
Essig |
* 1681 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1748 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - Schad I |
Martin |
Essig |
* 1555 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1580 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Michael |
Essig |
* 1630 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - Hepfner |
Petrus |
Essig |
* 1580 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1629 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - Hohenstein |
Petrus sen |
Essig |
* 1505 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1597 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
- |
Ursula |
Essig |
* 1609 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Wolfgangus |
Essig |
* 1610 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1635 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Essig - NN -Essig- |
Conrad |
Esswein |
* 1750 Sondernheim b.Germersheim + 1786 Sondernheim b.Germersheim |
- |
Georg Karl |
Esswein |
* 1760 Sondernheim b.Germersheim |
- |
Georg |
Ester |
|
- |
Anna |
Estler |
* 1729 Tailfingen b.Albstadt + 1807 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Estler - Matthis |
Johannes |
Estler |
* 1700 Tailfingen b.Albstadt |
- |
Maria Elisabetha |
Ettlinger |
* 1681 Durlach + 1704 Durlach |
- |
Joannes |
Ettmüller |
* 1770 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
- |
Anna Maria |
Etzel |
* 1705 Heidersbach b.Limbach |
Etzel - NN -Etzel- |
Johann Adam |
Etzel |
* 1680 Heidersbach b.Limbach + 1729 Heidersbach b.Limbach |
- |
Johann Michael |
Etzel |
* 1707 Heidersbach b.Limbach |
Etzel - NN -Etzel- |
Maria Barbara |
Etzel |
* 1713 Heidersbach b.Limbach |
Etzel - NN -Etzel- |
Maria Eva |
Etzel |
* 1709 Heidersbach b.Limbach + 1779 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Etzel - NN -Etzel- |
Anna |
Faesch |
* 1569 Basel ~ 1569 Basel-St.Martin |
Faesch - Beckh I |
Anna Barbara |
Faesch |
* 1640 Basel ~ 1640 Basel-St.Alban + 1674 Basel |
Faesch - Hackher |
Emanuel |
Faesch |
* 1578 Basel ~ 1578 Basel-St.Peter + 1651 Gebweiler |
Faesch - Beckh I |
Emanuel |
Faesch |
* 1636 Basel ~ 1636 Basel-St.Alban |
Faesch - Hackher |
Emanuel |
Faesch |
* 1611 Basel ~ 1611 Basel-St.Elisabeth |
Faesch - Gebhart |
Gertrud |
Faesch |
* 1642 Basel ~ 1642 Basel-St.Alban |
Faesch - Hackher |
Hans Jakob |
Faesch |
* 1570 Basel ~ 1570 Basel-St.Martin + 1652 Basel |
Faesch - Beckh I |
Hans Rudolf |
Faesch |
* 1505 Basel + 1555 Basel |
- |
Hans Rudolf |
Faesch |
* 1572 Basel ~ 1572 Basel-St.Martin |
Faesch - Beckh I |
Jeremias |
Faesch |
* 1554 Basel ~ 1554 Basel-St.Peter |
Faesch - Glaser |
Justina |
Faesch |
* 1548 Basel ~ 1548 Basel-St.Peter |
Faesch - Glaser |
Lucas |
Faesch |
* 1645 Basel ~ 1645 Basel-St.Alban |
Faesch - Hackher |
Maria |
Faesch |
* 1574 Basel ~ 1574 Basel-St.Martin |
Faesch - Beckh I |
Maria Magdalena |
Faesch |
* 1638 Basel ~ 1638 Basel-St.Alban |
Faesch - Hackher |
Ottilia |
Faesch |
* 1648 Basel ~ 1648 Basel-St.Alban |
Faesch - Hackher |
Paul |
Faesch |
* 1545 Basel ~ 1545 Basel-St.Peter |
Faesch - Glaser |
Remigius |
Faesch |
* 1607 Basel ~ 1607 Basel-St.Alban + 1667 Basel |
Faesch - Gebhart |
Remigius |
Faesch |
* 1651 Basel ~ 1651 Basel-St.Alban |
Faesch - Hackher |
Remigius |
Faesch |
* 1541 Basel ~ 1541 Basel-St.Peter + 1602 Basel |
Faesch - Glaser |
Rosa |
Faesch |
* 1577 Basel ~ 1577 Basel-St.Martin |
Faesch - Beckh I |
Rosina |
Faesch |
* 1633 Basel ~ 1633 Basel-St.Alban |
Faesch - Hackher |
Salome |
Faesch |
* 1654 Basel ~ 1654 Basel-St.Alban |
Faesch - Hackher |
Sebastian |
Faesch |
* 1543 Basel ~ 1543 Basel-St.Peter |
Faesch - Glaser |
Ursula |
Faesch |
* 1552 Basel ~ 1552 Basel-St.Peter |
Faesch - Glaser |
Valeria |
Faesch |
* 1583 Basel ~ 1583 Basel-St.Alban |
Faesch - Beckh I |
Catharina |
Fäger |
* 1754 Burgwallbach/Rhön + 1778 Burgwallbach/Rhön |
- |
Apollonia |
Faigel |
* 1582 Melchingen b. Burladingen |
- |
Anna |
Faigle I |
* 1895 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt + 1983 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
- |
Ernst Jakob |
Faigle I |
* 1888 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt + 1963 Albstadt |
- |
Robert |
Faigle I |
* 1914 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt + 1983 Albstadt |
Faigle I - Leibfriz |
Anna Maria |
Faigle II |
* 1861 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
- |
Jakob |
Faigle III |
* 1645 Winterlingen + 1695 Winterlingen |
- |
Katharine |
Faigle III |
* 1673 Winterlingen |
Faigle III - NN -Faigle- |
Johann Friedrich Bernhard |
Falk |
* 1809 Kasnevitz b.Groß Stresow + 1867 |
- |
Barbara |
Falkner |
* 1560 Basel + 1617 Basel |
- |
Johann Daniel |
Farnkop |
* 1664 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1664 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Franz |
Farny |
* 1858 Massenbachhausen + 1939 Talheim |
- |
Barbara |
Faßnacht I |
* 1640 Bergrheinfeld + 1667 Bergrheinfeld |
- |
Anna Margareta |
Faßnacht II |
* 1664 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1664 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1664 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
Faßnacht II - Weber VI |
Elisabeth |
Faßnacht II |
* 1661 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1661 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1720 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Faßnacht II - Weber VI |
Johann Georg |
Faßnacht II |
* 1630 + 1699 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Johann Peter |
Faßnacht II |
* 1660 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1660 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1660 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Faßnacht II - Weber VI |
Margareta |
Faßnacht II |
* 1657 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1657 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1697 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Faßnacht II - Weber VI |
n n |
Faßnacht II |
* 1660 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1660 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1660 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Faßnacht II - Weber VI |
Apollonia |
Fath |
* 1752 Nußdorf b.Landau + 1783 Queichheim/OT von Landau |
- |
Michel |
Fauth |
* 1600 Sprantal b.Bretten |
- |
Adamus |
Fehn |
* 1700 Schraudenbach b.Werneck + 1778 Schraudenbach b.Werneck |
Fehn - NN -Fehn- |
Catharina |
Fehn |
* 1786 Randersacker |
Fehn - Feuerer |
Henricus |
Fehn |
* 1741 Schraudenbach b.Werneck + 1803 Randersacker |
Fehn - Fischer I |
Joes |
Fehn |
* 1670 Egenhausen b.Werneck + 1725 Egenhausen b.Werneck |
Fehn - Dahinten I |
Sebastian |
Fehn |
* 1645 Ebenhausen b.Oerlenbach + 1676 Egenhausen b.Werneck |
- |
Elisabeth |
Fehr I |
* 1760 Oberhambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1760 Oberhambach b.Heppenheim + 1826 Oberhambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Fehr II |
* 1745 Hambach b.Heppenheim ~ 1745 Hambach b.Heppenheim + 1814 Unterhambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Bartholomaeus |
Fehrer |
* 1640 Biebelried |
Fehrer - NN -Fährer- |
Joannes Georgius |
Fehrer |
* 1696 Randersacker + 1772 Randersacker |
Fehrer - Heller |
Joannes Georgius |
Fehrer |
* 1667 Biebelried + 1722 Randersacker |
Fehrer - NN -Fährer- |
Joes Balthasar |
Fehrer |
* 1728 Randersacker + 1796 Randersacker |
Fehrer - Först |
Joes Michael |
Fehrer |
* 1757 Randersacker + 1831 Randersacker |
Fehrer - NN -Fehrer- |
Katharina |
Fehrer |
* 1786 Randersacker |
Fehrer - NN -Fehrer- |
Kilian |
Fehrer |
* 1595 Biebelried + 1685 Biebelried |
- |
Anton |
Feierabend I |
* 1828 Talheim + 1909 Talheim |
Feierabend I - Ehrmann II |
Balthaß |
Feierabend I |
* 1760 Talheim + 1807 Talheim |
Feierabend I - Hartmann I |