Elisabeth |
Raab |
* 1861 Winden |
- |
Emilie Waltraud |
Raab |
* 1924 Hahn bei Pfungstadt + 2002 Fritzlar |
- |
Adolph Nicolaus |
Raabe |
* 1832 Wolfsanger |
Raabe - Attendorn |
Bartholomäus |
Raabe |
* 1594 Merzhausen + 1673 Merzhausen |
- |
Caroline Justine |
Raabe |
* 1834 Kassel - Wolfsanger + 1875 Homberg |
Raabe - Attendorn |
Elisabeth |
Raabe |
* 1667 Merzhausen + 1708 Merzhausen |
Raabe - |
Erna Marie |
Raabe |
* 1938 Großenritte + 2018 Großenritte |
- |
Friederike Luise |
Raabe |
* 1910 Holzhausen bei Hofgeismar |
- |
Gustav Otto |
Raabe |
* 1827 Wolfsanger + 1892 Wolfsanger |
Raabe - Attendorn |
Heinrich August |
Raabe |
* 1829 Wolfsanger + 1830 Wolfsanger |
Raabe - Attendorn |
Johannes |
Raabe |
* 1634 Merzhausen |
Raabe - |
Nicolaus |
Raabe |
* 1800 Kassel-Wolfsanger + 1865 Kassel-Wolfsanger |
- |
Wilhelmine Caroline |
Raabe |
* 1831 Kassel-Wolfsanger + 1832 Kassel-Wolfsanger |
Raabe - Attendorn |
Adelgunde |
Rabe |
* 1740 Geismar + 1765 Geismar |
- |
Elisabeth Anne Marie |
Radloff |
* 1900 Hammelszeuch, Kreis Jungbei ? |
- |
Caspar Guillaume |
Raffin |
* 1769 Kassel-Altstadt Französische Gemeinde + 1770 Kassel-Altstadt Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - Arbouen |
Charlotte Maria Luise Augustine |
Raffin |
* 1839 Elbenberg + 1910 Hersfeld |
Raffin - Suntheim |
Charlotte Marie Catharina |
Raffin |
* 1767 Kassel-Altstadt Französische Gemeinde + 1773 Kassel-Altstadt Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - Arbouen |
Chrestian Francois Jules Louis |
Raffin |
* 1800 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde + 1846 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - d'Apples |
Ernst Conrad |
Raffin |
* 1840 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - Fricke |
Franz Louis Joseph Henry |
Raffin |
* 1806 Kassel + 1872 Elbenberg |
Raffin - d'Apples |
Gabriel Louis Henri |
Raffin |
* 1732 Frankreich ? + 1808 Kassel-Altstadt Französische Gemeinde |
- |
Georg Emil |
Raffin |
* 1847 Elbenberg |
Raffin - Suntheim |
George Christian |
Raffin |
* 1845 Elbenberg |
Raffin - Suntheim |
Georgine Henriette |
Raffin |
* 1839 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde + 1841 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - Fricke |
Henri Sebastian Louis |
Raffin |
* 1765 Kassel-Altstadt Französische Gemeinde + 1818 Kassel-Altstadt Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - Arbouen |
Isaac Jaques Theodore |
Raffin |
* 1776 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde + 1843 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - Arbouen |
Karl Friedrich |
Raffin |
* 1843 Elbenberg |
Raffin - Suntheim |
Louis Gabriel Henri |
Raffin |
* 1763 Kassel-Altstadt Französische Gemeinde + 1807 Kassel-Oberneustadt Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - Arbouen |
Louise Gabrielle Augustine |
Raffin |
* 1798 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - d'Apples |
Louise Karoline Auguste |
Raffin |
* 1842 Elbenberg Amt Naumburg + 1843 Elbenberg Amt Naumburg |
Raffin - Suntheim |
Ludwig Gabriel Heinrich |
Raffin |
* 1843 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - Fricke |
Luise Georgine Wilhelmine Auguste |
Raffin |
* 1850 Elbenberg |
Raffin - Suntheim |
Marie Barbe Georgine |
Raffin |
* 1772 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde + 1836 Kassel? |
Raffin - Arbouen |
Marie Christine Helene |
Raffin |
* 1841 Elbenberg Amt Naumburg + 1921 Homberg |
Raffin - Suntheim |
Wilhelm Ludwig Conrad Heinrich |
Raffin |
* 1845 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde + 1847 Kassel - Französische Gemeinde |
Raffin - Fricke |
Nikolai Christian |
Ragus |
* 1910 Harristenfeld Kreis Flensburg, bei Handewitt |
- |
Johann |
Rahcke |
* 1630 Grebenstein ? + 1674 Grebenstein |
- |
Klara Anna |
Rahcke |
* 1661 Grebenstein ? + 1727 Zwergen |
Rahcke - NN |
Anna Maria |
Rahn |
* 1752 Grebenau-Udenhausen ? + 1822 Grebenau-Udenhausen |
- |
Maria Eva Ludwika |
Rain |
* 1820 |
- |
Anna |
Raiser |
* 1617 Neuhausen /Erms + 1688 Neuhausen /Erms |
Raiser - |
Anna Barbara |
Raiser |
* 1635 Neuhausen a.d.Erms |
Maisch - Kusterer |
Bernhard |
Raiser |
* 1612 Neuhausen a.d.Erms + 1635 Neuhausen a.d.Erms |
- |
Elisabeth |
Raiser |
* 1593 Metzingen + 1647 Metzingen ? |
Raiser - Buehner |
Georg |
Raiser |
* 1585 Neuhausen / Erms |
- |
Jacob |
Raiser |
* 1540 Metzingen |
- |
Johannes |
Raiser |
* 1566 Metzingen |
Raiser - NN |
Johann Georg |
Rall |
* 1649 Eningen |
- |
Maurice Eugene |
Rameil |
* 1893 Denver, Colorado + 1971 Huntington, New York |
- |
Sophie Amalie |
Ramm |
* 1858 Ehrsten + 1919 |
- |
Johannes |
Rammenstein |
* 1849 Dudenrode |
- |
Anna |
Ramminger |
* 1632 Weichersbach (Sinntal) |
Ramminger - NN |
Anna |
Ramminger |
* 1629 Weichersbach (Sinntal) + 1688 Neuengronau (Sinntal) |
Ramminger - NN |
Catharina |
Ramminger |
* 1627 Weichersbach (Sinntal) + 1708 Breunings (Sinntal) |
Ramminger - NN |
Jost |
Ramminger |
* 1603 Weichersbach (Sinntal) + 1653 Weichersbach (Sinntal) |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Rang |
* 1720 Rhünda + 1791 Gleichen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rang |
* 1738 Gungelshausen + 1795 Gungelshausen |
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Range |
* 1864 Calden + 1936 Calden |
- |
Ernst Friedrich |
Range |
* 1845 Kassel-Wolfsanger |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Range |
* 1845 |
- |
Juliane |
Range |
* 1675 Meimbressen |
- |
Orthia |
Range |
* 1679 Meimbressen + 1738 Meimbressen |
- |
Martha Philippine |
Rappe |
* 1820 Wettesingen + 1895 Meimbressen |
- |
Jacob |
Rappert |
+ Dorsten |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Rappold |
* |
Rappold - |
Bruno |
Rappold |
* 1650 Wolfhagen |
- |
Heinz |
Rappold |
* 1915 + 1980 Bad Wildungen |
- |
Johann Karl Peter |
Raps |
* 1912 Bayreuth + 1968 Bischofsgrün |
- |
Karl Wilhelm Heinrich |
Rasch |
* 1908 Wildungen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Raser |
* 1688 Mengsberg + 1742 Mengsberg |
- |
Elisabeth |
Rasner |
* 1700 Mengsberg + 1733 Mengsberg |
Rasner - Hofmeister |
Johann Werner |
Rasner |
* 1670 Mengsberg |
- |
Margaretha |
Rath |
* 1620 Metzingen + 1672 Metzingen |
Rath - Hay |
Sigmund |
Rath |
* 1589 Metzingen |
- |
Andreas |
Rathgeber |
* 1816 Bischhausen ? |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Rathgeber |
* 1700 |
- |
Baltzer |
Rathgeber |
* Heldra |
- |
Christine Maria |
Rathgeber |
* 1846 Netra + 1919 Reichensachsen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Rathgeber |
* 1693 Heldra + 1768 Frieda |
Rathgeber - |
August Wilhelm |
Rathmann |
* 1849 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Auguste Wilhelmine Karoline Johanna |
Rathmann |
* 1845 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Dorothee Wilhelmine |
Rathmann |
* 1843 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Elise Betty |
Rathmann |
* 1851 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Elise Friederike Konradine |
Rathmann |
* 1841 Kassel - Bettenhausen + 1844 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Heinrich |
Rathmann |
* 1853 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Jakob Christoph |
Rathmann |
* 1767 Lauderbach im Großherzogtum Darmstadt + 1830 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
- |
Johann Christoph Karl |
Rathmann |
* 1838 Kassel - Bettenhausen + 1873 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Johanna Margarethe Friederike |
Rathmann |
* 1839 Kassel - Bettenhausen + 1902 Kassel |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Karl |
Rathmann |
* 1894 Sandershausen |
- |
Karoline |
Rathmann |
* 1847 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Marie |
Rathmann |
* 1836 Kassel - Bettenhausen + 1836 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Martha Elise Wilhelmine Karoline |
Rathmann |
* 1834 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Bohl |
Wilhelm Heinrich |
Rathmann |
* 1808 Kassel - Bettenhausen + 1884 Kassel - Bettenhausen |
Rathmann - Hofmann |
Anna Catharina |
Rau |
* 1767 Meimbressen ? + 1801 Meimbressen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rau |
* 1716 Meimbressen + 1798 Meimbressen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rau |
* 1769 Meimbressen + 1805 Ehrsten |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rau |
* 1706 Meimbressen |
Rau - Kriegen |
Anna Gertrud |
Rau |
* 1715 Meimbressen + 1760 Meimbressen |
Rau - Kriegen |
Anna Katharina |
Rau |
* 1667 Urach + 1729 Metzingen |
Rau - Wall |
Bartolomäus |
Rau |
* 1605 Urach ? |
Rau - |
Christian |
Rau |
* 1684 Meimbressen |
Rau - Richter |
Christoph |
Rau |
* 1610 Urach ? |
Rau - |
Curt |
Rau |
* 1634 Meimbressen + 1720 Meimbressen |
Rau - |
George |
Rau |
* 1669 Meimbressen |
Rau - Richter |
Hans Henrich |
Rau |
* 1666 Meimbressen + 1669 Meimbressen |
Rau - Richter |
Henrich |
Rau |
* 1686 Meimbressen |
Rau - Richter |
Jacob |
Rau |
* 1677 Meimbressen + 1772 Meimbressen |
Rau - Richter |
Johann Christian |
Rau |
* 1709 Meimbressen |
Rau - Kriegen |
Johannes |
Rau |
* 1672 Meimbressen + 1756 Meimbressen |
Rau - Richter |
Johannes |
Rau |
* 1633 Urach |
Rau - NN |
Johannes Bartholomäus |
Rau |
* 1636 Bad Urach + 1681 Bad Urach |
Rau - NN |
Jost Henrich |
Rau |
* 1760 Meimbressen ? |
- |
Justus senior |
Rau |
* 1610 Meimbressen ? + 1665 Meimbressen |
- |
Lentzing |
Rau |
* 1680 Meimbressen |
Rau - Richter |
Leonhard |
Rau |
* 1624 Urach |
Rau - NN |
Leonhard |
Rau |
* 1639 Urach |
Rau - NN |
Martin |
Rau |
* 1645 Meimbressen + 1712 Meimbressen |
Rau - |
NN |
Rau |
* 1665 Meimbressen ? + 1705 Meimbressen |
- |
NN |
Rau |
|
- |
Peter |
Rau |
* 1663 Meimbressen |
Rau - Richter |
Philipp |
Rau |
* 1637 Urach |
Rau - NN |
Johann |
Raude |
* 1590 Hesserode ? |
- |
Martha |
Raude |
* 1618 Hesserode + 1657 Harle |
Raude - |
Anna Katharina |
Rauh |
* 1704 Dörnberg + 1770 Holzappel |
- |
Andreas |
Rausch |
* 1791 Grebenau-Udenhausen + 1827 Grebenau-Udenhausen |
- |
Andreas |
Rausch |
* 1895 Kirchberg |
- |
Andreas Heinrich |
Rausch |
* 1888 Besse + 1914 An der franz. Grenze gefallen |
- |
Andreas Ludwig |
Rausch |
* 1873 Kirchberg |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rausch |
* 1893 Besse |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rausch |
* 1831 Weimar + 1907 Weimar |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Rausch |
* 1887 Besse + 1946 Kassel |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Rausch |
* 1746 Eulersdorf (jetzt Grebenau) + 1824 Eulersdorf (jetzt Grebenau) |
- |
Anna Martha |
Rausch |
* 1873 Kirchberg, Kreis Fritzlar + 1931 Hoof |
- |
Konrad Heinrich |
Rausch |
* 1799 Hundelshausen + 1851 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rauschenberg |
* 1830 Günsterode + 1877 Epterode |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rauschenberg |
* 1827 Günsterode |
Rauschenberg - Krug |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rauschenberg |
* 1822 Günsterode + 1890 Günsterode |
Rauschenberg - Krug |
Christoph |
Rauschenberg |
* 1620 Aue ? + 1671 Aue ? |
- |
Conrad |
Rauschenberg |
* 1695 Aue ? |
- |
Johann George |
Rauschenberg |
* 1795 Günsterode + 1845 Günsterode |
- |
Katharina Margarethe |
Rauschenberg |
* Aue |
Rauschenberg - |
Martha Elisabeth |
Rauschenberg |
* 1905 Reichensachsen + 1977 Reichensachsen |
- |
Wilhelm |
Rauschenberg |
* 1770 Aue |
- |
Hans |
Rauscher |
* 1681 Kösfeld bei Coburg + 1735 Kösfeld bei Coburg |
Rauscher - Bergner |
Hans |
Rauscher |
* 1627 Kösfeld bei Coburg + 1675 Kösfeld bei Coburg |
Rauscher - Kühlmann |
Hans |
Rauscher |
* 1605 Oberlauter + 1671 Oberlauter |
Rauscher - Ros |
Hans |
Rauscher |
* 1554 Oberlauter + 1632 Ottowind |
Rauscher - Hänlein |
Heinrich |
Rauscher |
* 1535 Oberlauter ? + 1591 Oberlauter |
- |
Johann |
Rauscher |
* 1710 Kösfeld bei Coburg + 1788 Meeder bei Unterlauter |
Rauscher - Dehler |
Johann Adam |
Rauscher |
* 1781 Meeder bei Unterlauter |
Rauscher - Schwesinger |
Johann Georg |
Rauscher |
* 1748 Meeder bei Unterlauter + 1810 Meeder bei Unterlauter |
Rauscher - Sollmann |
Johann Nicolaus |
Rauscher |
* 1784 Meeder bei Unterlauter + 1837 Dörfles |
Rauscher - Schwesinger |
Johannes |
Rauscher |
* 1735 Meeder bei Unterlauter + 1764 Meeder bei Unterlauter |
Rauscher - Sollmann |
Veit |
Rauscher |
* 1656 Kösfeld bei Coburg + 1713 Coburg |
Rauscher - Flurschütz |
Albin Otto |
Rauschert |
* 1899 Heubisch + 1918 Gefallen in WK I |
Rauschert - Hofmann |
Alfred Walter |
Rauschert |
* 1907 Heubisch + 1908 Heubisch |
Schreppel - Rauschert |
Anna Barbara |
Rauschert |
* 1808 Unterwohlsbach |
Rauscher - Bechthold |
Anna Wally Alma |
Rauschert |
* 1910 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Matthes |
Auguste Clara |
Rauschert |
* 1872 Sonneberg |
Rauschert - Schreppel |
Bernhard Albert |
Rauschert |
* 1861 Heubisch + 1863 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Schreppel |
Bertha Helma |
Rauschert |
* 1882 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Büchner |
Catharina Margaretha |
Rauschert |
* 1821 Esbach |
Rauscher - Bechthold |
Christian |
Rauschert |
* 1810 Esbach |
Rauscher - Bechthold |
Eberhard Max |
Rauschert |
* 1932 Sonneberg + 2020 Baden Schweiz |
Rauschert - Langbein |
Edmund Armin |
Rauschert |
* 1911 Heubisch + 1969 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Glaser |
Edmund Karl Marcus |
Rauschert |
* 1868 Heubisch |
- Rauschert |
Elisabetha Margaretha |
Rauschert |
* 1843 Sichelreuth |
Rauschert - Lieb |
Ella Lony |
Rauschert |
* 1908 Heubisch + 1908 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Glaser |
Emil Karl Edmund |
Rauschert |
* 1882 Heubisch |
- Rauschert |
Emil Richard |
Rauschert |
* 1889 Heubisch + 1914 Gefallen in WK I |
Rauschert - Büchner |
Emmy Rosa Martha |
Rauschert |
* 1902 Gefell |
Rauschert - Glaser |
Erna Lina |
Rauschert |
* 1895 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Hofmann |
Friedrich Alwin |
Rauschert |
* 1897 Heubisch + 1897 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Hofmann |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Rauschert |
* 1888 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Büchner |
Fritz |
Rauschert |
* 1900 Heubisch |
- |
Gustav Emil |
Rauschert |
* 1864 Heubisch + 1864 Heubisch |
NN - Rauschert |
Hilde Bertha Frieda Rosa |
Rauschert |
* 1885 Heubisch |
- Rauschert |
Johann Emil |
Rauschert |
* 1846 Gefell |
Rauschert - Lieb |
Johann Michael |
Rauschert |
* 1814 Esbach |
Rauscher - Bechthold |
Johann Nikolaus |
Rauschert |
* 1806 Oberwohlsbach bei Coburg + 1874 Heubisch |
Rauscher - Bechthold |
Johann Nikolaus August |
Rauschert |
* 1848 Heubisch + 1924 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Lieb |
Johann Peter |
Rauschert |
* 1819 Esbach |
Rauscher - Bechthold |
Johann Peter |
Rauschert |
* 1836 Heubisch + 1917 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Lieb |
Johanna Barbara Margarethe |
Rauschert |
* 1831 Heubisch + 1887 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Lieb |
Karl |
Rauschert |
* 1876 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Büchner |
Karl Arno Franz |
Rauschert |
* 1905 Heubisch |
Schreppel - Rauschert |
Klara Ida |
Rauschert |
* 1891 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Büchner |
Ludwig Erich |
Rauschert |
* 1897 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Büchner |
Margaretha Barbara |
Rauschert |
* 1817 Esbach |
Rauscher - Bechthold |
Margaretha Elisabetha |
Rauschert |
* 1812 Esbach |
Rauscher - Bechthold |
Margarethe |
Rauschert |
* 1834 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Lieb |
Margarethe Barbara |
Rauschert |
* 1838 Heubisch + 1908 Unterlind |
Rauschert - Lieb |
Margarethe Karoline Ernestine |
Rauschert |
* 1863 Heubisch |
- Rauschert |
Markus Emil |
Rauschert |
* 1875 Heubisch + 1915 Gefallen in WK I |
Rauschert - Büchner |
Martha |
Rauschert |
* 1878 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Büchner |
Max |
Rauschert |
* 1880 Heubisch + 1881 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Büchner |
Max |
Rauschert |
* 1874 Sonneberg + 1874 Sonneberg |
Rauschert - Schreppel |
Max Albert |
Rauschert |
* 1886 Heubisch + 1888 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Büchner |
Max Albin |
Rauschert |
* 1884 Heubisch + 1970 Heubisch |
Rauschert - Büchner |