Johann Henrich |
Fülling |
|
- |
Sophie Christine |
Fülling |
* 1765 Zwergen (Liebenau) + 1811 Zwergen (Liebenau) |
Fülling - |
Andreas |
Fuß |
* 1676 |
Fuß - N.N. |
Anna Catharina |
Fuß |
* 1701 Bellings (Steinau) |
Fuß - Jost |
Anna Dorothea |
Fuß |
* 1690 Reinhards (Freiensteinau) |
Fuß - Jost |
Anna Margareta |
Fuß |
* 1684 Klesberg (Steinau) |
Fuß - Jost |
Anna Maria |
Fuß |
* 1686 Ulmbach (Steinau) |
Fuß - Jost |
Christoffel |
Fuß |
* 1659 + 1713 Wallroth (Schlüchtern) |
Fuß - N.N. |
Christoffel |
Fuß |
* 1652 + 1713 Bellings (Steinau) |
Fuß - N.N. |
Conrad |
Fuß |
* 1663 |
Fuß - N.N. |
Elisabeth |
Fuß |
* 1682 Roehrigs (Schlüchtern) |
Fuß - Jost |
Elisabetha |
Fuß |
* 1655 |
Fuß - N.N. |
Johann |
Fuß |
* 1676 |
Fuß - N.N. |
Johann Goerg |
Fuß |
* 1625 Klesberg (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1705 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Fuß |
* 1688 Ulmbach (Steinau) |
Fuß - Jost |
Johannes |
Fuß |
|
- |
Johannes |
Fuß |
* 1699 Bellings (Steinau) |
Fuß - Jost |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Fuß |
* 1846 Jossa (Sinntal) + 1899 Neuengronau (Sinntal) |
Fuß - Zehner |
Margarete |
Fuß |
* 1857 Jossa (Sinntal) + 1938 Neuengronau (Sinntal) |
Fuß - Zehner |
Margaretha |
Fuß |
* 1656 |
Fuß - N.N. |
Margaretha |
Fuß |
* 1695 Bellings (Steinau) |
Fuß - Jost |
Andreas |
Fuss |
* 1690 Wallroth (Schlüchtern) + 1763 Wallroth (Schlüchtern) |
Fuß - Rüb |
Hartmann |
Gam |
|
- |
Peter |
Gam |
|
Gam - |
Anna Maria |
Gamb |
|
Gamb - Kahl |
Hartmann |
Gamb |
* 1885 Rauschenberg |
Gamb - Gamb |
Helmut |
Gamb |
* 1925 Marburg a. d. Lahn + 2007 Marburg Wehrda |
Gamb - Klippert |
Ilse |
Gamb |
|
Gamb - Klippert |
Johann Konrad |
Gamb |
|
Gam - Brom |
Peter |
Gamb |
* 1822 Rauschenberg + 1896 Rauschenberg |
Gamb - Bromm |
Reinhard |
Gamb |
|
- |
Reinhard |
Gamb |
* 1846 Rauschenberg + 1891 Rauschenberg |
Gamb - Bromm |
Thea |
Gamb |
|
Gamb - Klippert |
Totgeboren |
Gamb |
* 1846 Rauschenberg + 1846 Rauschenberg |
Gamb - Bromm |
Anna Elisabeth |
Gärtner |
* 1748 Weichersbach (Sinntal) + 1822 Schwarzenfels (Sinntal) |
- |
Anna |
Gass |
* 1698 Gersfeld + Sannerz (Sinntal) |
- |
Catharina |
Gauland |
* 1813 Allendorf (Frielendorf) + 1849 Verna (Frielendorf) |
- |
Elisabet |
Geduldig |
* 1907 Braunshardt |
Geduldig - Stieglitz |
Jacob |
Geduldig |
* 1885 Groß Gerau |
Geduldig - Traiser |
Johann August |
Geduldig |
* 1857 Groß Gerau |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Gembig |
* 1756 Fürstenwald (Calden) + 1830 Fürstenwald (Calden) |
- |
Katharina |
Genter |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
George |
* Solz (Bebra) |
George - |
Anna Martha |
George |
* 1768 + 1798 Weiterode (Bebra) |
- |
Justus |
George |
+ Solz (Bebra) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Gerhold |
|
Gerhold - |
Heinrich |
Gerhold |
* 1759 Wolfhagen + 1832 Philippinenburg (Wolfhagen) |
Gerhold - |
Johannes |
Gerhold |
|
- |
Johannes Heinrich |
Gerhold |
* 1784 Philippinenburg (Wolfhagen) + 1871 Philippinenburg (Wolfhagen) |
Gerhold - Heinemann |
Ludwig |
Gerhold |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Gerhold |
|
- |
Sabina |
Gerhold |
* 1839 Burghasungen (Zierenberg) + 1914 Ehrsten (Calden) |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Gerlach |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Gerlach |
|
- |
Elise |
Gerlach |
|
- |
Margretha |
Gerlach |
* Bellings (Steinau) |
- |
Margarethe |
Gersch |
|
- |
|
Gertenbach |
* 1858 Altenstädt (Naumburg) + 1858 Altenstädt (Naumburg) |
Gertenbach - Ritter |
Anna Katharina |
Gertenbach |
* 1882 Altenstädt (Naumburg) + 1929 Philippinenthal (Wolfhagen) |
Gertenbach - Hillebold |
Cyriacus |
Gertenbach |
* 1765 Cappel (Fritzlar) + 1843 Cappel (Fritzlar) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Gertenbach |
* 1866 Altenstädt (Naumburg) + 1866 Altenstädt (Naumburg) |
Gertenbach - Ritter |
Johannes |
Gertenbach |
* 1830 Cappel (Fritzlar) + 1909 Altenstädt (Naumburg) |
Gertenbach - Strippel |
Johannes Andreas |
Gertenbach |
* 1873 Altenstädt (Naumburg) |
Gertenbach - Hillebold |
Maria Justine |
Gertenbach |
* 1863 Altenstädt (Naumburg) + 1865 Altenstädt (Naumburg) |
Gertenbach - Ritter |
Maria Sophie |
Gertenbach |
* 1871 Altenstädt (Naumburg) + 1871 Altenstädt (Naumburg) |
Gertenbach - Ritter |
Werner |
Gertenbach |
* 1796 Cappel (Fritzlar) + 1865 Cappel (Fritzlar) |
Gertenbach - Küchmann |
Wilhelm Carl August |
Gertenbach |
* 1874 Altenstädt (Naumburg) + 1875 Altenstädt (Naumburg) |
Gertenbach - Hillebold |
Anna Katharina |
Geselle |
* 1849 Balhorn (Bad Emstal) |
Geselle - Wiegand |
Johann Heinrich |
Geselle |
* 1811 Balhorn (Bad Emstal) + 1856 Balhorn (Bad Emstal) |
Geselle - Lodtenheher |
Johann Heinrich |
Geselle |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Giebeler |
* 1833 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Giebeler - Becker |
Anna Gertrud |
Giebeler |
* 1831 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1832 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Giebeler - Becker |
Anna Margarethe |
Giebeler |
* 1826 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1846 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Giebeler - Becker |
Anna Maria |
Giebeler |
* 1839 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Giebeler - Becker |
Balthasar |
Giebeler |
+ 1830 Lathen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Giebeler |
* 1802 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1805 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Giebeler - Vogt |
Christoph Wilhelm |
Giebeler |
* 1841 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1842 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Giebeler - Becker |
Dietrich |
Giebeler |
* 1828 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1832 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Giebeler - Becker |
Johann Christoph |
Giebeler |
* 1795 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1855 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Giebeler - Vogt |
Johann Henrich |
Giebeler |
* 1824 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Giebeler - Becker |
Maria Catharina |
Giebeler |
* 1836 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1885 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
Giebeler - Becker |
Maria J. Sophie |
Giebeler |
* 1862 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1862 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
- Giebeler |
Engel |
Giese |
|
- |
Lenhard |
Glaub |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Gleim |
* 1779 Blankenbach (Sontra) + 1861 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
- |
Anna Christina |
Gleim |
* 1764 + 1806 Weiterode (Bebra) |
Gleim - |
Henrich |
Gleim |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Glock |
* 1822 Heubach (Kalbach) + 1881 Mottgers (Sinntal) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Glock |
* 1873 Heubach (Kalbach) + 1954 |
Glock - N.N. |
Johannes |
Glock |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Glueck |
* 1653 Vollmerz (Schlüchtern) |
Glueck - N.N. |
Clauss |
Glueck |
* 1621 |
Glueck - Hammann |
Elisabetha |
Glueck |
* 1640 Vollmerz (Schlüchtern) |
Glueck - N.N. |
Eva |
Glueck |
* 1640 Vollmerz (Schlüchtern) |
Glueck - N.N. |
Hans |
Glueck |
* 1643 Vollmerz (Schlüchtern) |
Glueck - N.N. |
Niclas |
Glueck |
* 1597 Vollmerz (Schlüchtern) |
- |
Johannes |
Goetze |
|
- |
Auguste |
Goldbach |
|
- |
Sanford |
Goldner |
* 1908 San Francisco, CA, USA + 1991 Los Angeles, CA, USA |
- |
Anna Martha |
Gombert |
* 1743 Sipperhausen (Malsfeld) + 1786 Dagobertshausen (Malsfeld) |
Gombert - |
Heinrich |
Gombert |
* 1929 Melsungen + 1991 Kassel |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Gombert |
|
- |
Bruno Wilhelm Karl Emil |
Görke |
* 1874 Lauterberg am Harz |
Görke - Bracht |
Horst Karl Bruno |
Görke |
* 1913 Bad Lauterberg + 2005 Bad Emstal Kreis Kassel |
Görke - Kuhnert |
Karl Friedrich Heinrich |
Görke |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Goßmann |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Goßmann |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Gossmann |
* 1798 Mönchehof (Espenau) + 1846 Mönchehof (Espenau) |
- Goßmann |
Anna Catharina |
Gossmann |
|
Gossmann - Röhrig |
Nicolaus |
Gossmann |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Götte |
* 1758 Niederelsungen (Wolfhagen) + 1796 Philippinenthal (Wolfhagen) |
- |
Johann Bernhard |
Götte |
* Mengeringhausen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Gottschalck |
* 1697 Wolfhagen |
Gottschalck - Faber |
Henrich |
Gottschalck |
* 1671 Wolfhagen + 1698 Wolfhagen |
Gottschalck - Tilemann |
Johann |
Gottschalck |
* 1600 Wolfhagen |
Gottschalck - Meister |
Johann Ludwig |
Gottschalck |
* 1641 Wolfhagen + 1705 Wolfhagen |
Gottschalck - Weinmann |
Melchior |
Gottschalck |
* 1578 |
Gottschalck - Straube |
Valentin |
Gottschalck |
* 1535 + 1609 Wolfhagen |
- |
Anna Martha |
Gottschalk |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Götz |
* 1740 Klein Gumpen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Götz |
* 1786 Obersinn + 1840 Marjoß (Steinau an der Straße) |
Götz - N.N. |
Ludwig Georg |
Götz |
|
- |
N.N. |
Götz |
|
- |
Barbara Katharina |
Götzinger |
* 1842 Unter Ostern Odenwald |
- |
Werner |
Graf im Hessengau |
* 1000 |
- |
Hartmann |
Graf von Dillingen |
|
- |
Giso V |
Graf von Gudensberg |
* 1110 + 1137 Patestrina bei Rom (Italien) |
Graf von Gudensberg Graf von Hollenden - von Bilstein |
Giso IV. |
Graf von Gudensberg Graf von Hollenden |
* 1060 + 1122 |
Graf von Hollenden - Gräfin Mathilde |
Giso II. |
Graf von Hollenden |
* 1025 + 1073 Burg Hollenden |
Graf im Hessengau - |
Adalbert |
Graf von Saffenberg |
+ 1109 |
- |
Adalbert II. |
Graf von Winterthur |
+ 1053 Bei Civitate |
Graf von Winterthur - von Nellenburg |
Werner I. |
Graf von Winterthur |
* 985 + 1040 Gefallen in Böhmen |
- |
|
Gräfin Mathilde |
* 1030 + 1110 Auf Burg Hollenden |
- |
Anna Martha |
Grebe |
|
- |
Carl Friedrich August |
Grebe |
* 1816 Großenritte + 1890 Eisenach |
Grebe - Neutze |
Ludwig August |
Grebe |
* 1767 Schachten + 1844 Gottsbüren (Trendelburg) |
- |
Marie |
Grebe |
* 1847 Eisenach + 1925 Eisenach |
Grebe - Schimmelpfeng |
Johann |
Grede |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Grede |
|
Grede - |
Anna Catharina |
Grentzebach |
* Oberaula |
Grentzebach - |
Johann Adam |
Grentzebach |
|
- |
Gertraudt |
Grewlich |
* 1565 Essen |
- |
Gertrud |
Grief |
|
- |
George |
Griesel |
* Obermöllrich (Fritzlar) |
- |
Heinrich |
Griesel |
* 1824 Großenenglis (Borken Hessen) + 1897 Römersberg (Neuental) |
Griesel - Wambach |
Johannes |
Griesel |
* 1850 Römersberg (Neuental) + 1904 Römersberg (Neuental) |
Griesel - Kohl |
Maria |
Griesel |
* 1893 Römersberg (Neuental) + 1919 Treysa (Schwalmstadt) |
Griesel - Strining |
Just David |
Grimmel |
* 1664 Frankenberg |
- |
Anna Martha |
Groß |
|
Groß - |
Bernhard |
Groß |
* 1766 Dorheim (Neuental) + 1824 Arnsbach (Borken Hessen) |
Groß - |
Franz |
Groß |
|
- |
Gerhardt |
Groß |
|
- |
Johannes |
Groß |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Groß |
* 1798 Arnsbach (Borken Hessen) + 1879 Arnsbach (Borken Hessen) |
Groß - Muffert |
Anna Elisabeth |
Groshhans |
* 1771 Liebenau + 1832 Haueda (Liebenau) |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Grunewald |
* 1797 Rengershausen + 1824 Rengershausen |
Grunewald - Koch |
Conrad |
Grunewald |
|
- |
Anna Martha |
Grunz |
* 1757 Breitenbach (Bebra) |
Grunz - |
Diedrich |
Grunz |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Gudenberg |
* 1538 |
Meister - Gudenberg |
Elisabeth |
Gudenberg |
|
Gudenberg - Ramme |
Henrich |
Gudenberg |
* 1535 Wolfhagen |
Gudenberg - N.N. |
Isidor |
Gudenberg |
* 1530 Wolfhagen |
Gudenberg - N.N. |
Johann |
Gudenberg |
|
Gudenberg - N.N. |
Johann |
Gudenberg |
* 1505 + 1551 Wolfhagen |
(von) Gudenberg - N.N. |
Johann |
Gudenberg |
* 1528 Wolfhagen |
Gudenberg - N.N. |
Jost |
Gudenberg |
* 1618 Wolfhagen |
Gudenberg - Fischer |
Jutta |
Gudenberg |
* 1515 |
(von) Gudenberg - Taschenmacher |
Barbara |
Guenter |
* 1684 Altengronau (Sinntal) + 1744 Altengronau (Sinntal) |
- |
Emilie Christine |
Gundlach |
* 1894 Großalmerode + 1968 Kassel |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Gunkel |
* 1868 Hebel (Wabern) |
Gunkel - Jungmann |
Heinrich |
Gunkel |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Günther |
* 1777 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) + 1855 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Günther - Ruhwaldt |
Anna Marie |
Günther |
|
- |
Anna Martha |
Günther |
* 1773 Carlsdorf (Hofgeismar) + 1840 Ehrsten (Calden) |
- |
Bernhard |
Günther |
* 1741 Hinterhornbach Tirol, Österreich + 1786 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Günther - |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Günther |
* Altengronau (Sinntal) |
- |
Heinrich |
Günther |
* 1849 Rebgeshain + 1918 Darmstadt |
Günther - Eifert |
Johannes |
Günther |
* 1776 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) + 1808 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Günther - Ruhwaldt |
Johannes |
Günther |
* 1765 Mottgers (Sinntal) |
- |
Johannes |
Günther |
* 1824 Rebgeshain |
- |
Marie |
Günther |
* 1876 Darmstadt + 1964 Darmstadt |
Günther - Schildwächter |
Matthaeus |
Günther |
* 1780 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) + 1801 Mönchhosbach (Nentershausen) |
Günther - Ruhwaldt |
Matthaeus |
Günther |
|
- |
Gustaf |
Gutberlet |
* 1704 + 1754 Niedermeiser (Liebenau) |
- |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Gutberlet |
* 1738 + 1793 Niedermeiser (Liebenau) |
Gutberlet - |
Adam |
Hach |
* 1667 Gundhelm (Schlüchtern) |
Hach - Stang |
Anna Catharina |
Hach |
* 1724 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Hach - Klein |
Anna Margaretha |
Hach |
* 1682 Gundhelm (Schlüchtern) |
Hach - May |
Anna Maria |
Hach |
* 1708 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Hach - Klein |
Anna Regina |
Hach |
* 1686 Gundhelm (Schlüchtern) |
Hach - May |
Elisabeth Catharina |
Hach |
* 1672 Gundhelm (Schlüchtern) |
Hach - Stang |
Eva Elisabetha |
Hach |
* 1710 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) + 1772 Bad Nauheim |
Hach - Klein |
Gertraud |
Hach |
* 1663 Gundhelm (Schlüchtern) |
Hach - Stang |
Hans |
Hach |
|
- |
Johann Adam |
Hach |
* 1715 Seidenroth (Steinau a. d. Straße) |
Hach - Klein |
Johann Conrad |
Hach |
|
Hach - Klein |
Johann Joachim (Jost) |
Hach |
* 1680 Gundhelm (Schlüchtern) + 1758 Steinau an der Straße |
Hach - May |
Johannes |
Hach |
* 1632 Ulmbach (Steinau) + 1701 Gundhelm (Schlüchtern) |
- |
Johannes |
Hach |
* 1669 Gundhelm (Schlüchtern) |
Hach - Stang |