Gertraud |
Erbarn von Wildenburg |
* 1235 |
Erbarn von Wildenburg - |
Otto |
Erbarn von Wildenburg |
* 1200 |
Erbarn von Lauterbach - |
Hild |
Eriksdotter |
|
NN. - |
Roth |
Erste |
+ 852 |
von Franken - NN. |
Johann Gottlieb |
Estler |
+ 1795 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Estler |
* |
Estler - |
Bertha |
Etichonen |
* 804 + 870 |
Etichonen - |
Eticho |
Etichonen |
|
Etichonen - NN. |
Eticho |
Etichonen |
* 645 + 700 Oberehnheim |
Etichonen - |
Haicho |
Etichonen |
|
Etichonen - |
Hugo |
Etichonen |
+ 835 |
Etichonen - |
Hugo |
Etichonen |
* 780 + 837 |
Etichonen - |
Liuthericus |
Etichonen |
|
- |
Luitfrid |
Etichonen |
* 800 + 865 |
Etichonen - |
NN. |
Etichonen |
|
Etichonen - |
NN. |
Etichonen |
|
Etichonen - NN. |
Dorothea |
Eulitz |
* 1595 |
- |
NN. |
Eversteinerin |
|
- |
Asa |
Eysteinsdottir |
* 710 |
NN. - Halfdansdotter |
Ferdinand Otto Kurt (Kurt) |
Faber |
* 1900 Duisburg + 1969 Düsseldorf |
Faber - Hutmacher |
Hans |
Faber |
* 1894 |
Faber - Hutmacher |
Johann Ferdinand |
Faber |
* 1862 Duisburg + 1924 Duisburg |
- |
Otto |
Faber |
* 1902 |
Faber - Hutmacher |
Tobias |
Faber |
|
- |
Adam |
Felgner |
* 1636 Mobendorf + 1706 Pappendorf |
Felgner - Dehn |
Adam |
Felgner |
* 1674 Pappendorf |
Felgner - Kirpach |
Anna |
Felgner |
* 1585 Berbersdorf + 1635 Berbersdorf |
Felgner - Sturm |
Anna |
Felgner |
* 1560 Böhringen + 1580 Moosheim |
Felgner - Anders |
Anna Elisabeth |
Felgner |
* 1693 Berbersdorf + 1721 Marbach |
Felgner - NN. |
Balthasar |
Felgner |
* 1668 Pappendorf + 1703 |
Felgner - Kirpach |
Balthasar |
Felgner |
* 1630 Berbersdorf + 1697 Sorgau |
Felgner - Ebersbach |
Balthasar |
Felgner |
* 1603 Berbersdorf + 1643 Berbersdorf |
Felgner - Sturm |
Balthasar |
Felgner |
* 1669 Sorgau + 1732 Sorgau |
Felgner - FRIEDRICH-SCHMIED |
Christian |
Felgner |
* 1669 Pappendorf |
Felgner - Kirpach |
Christoph |
Felgner |
* 1659 Pappendorf |
Felgner - Kirpach |
David |
Felgner |
* 1680 Pappendorf + 1749 |
Felgner - Kirpach |
Donat |
Felgner |
+ 1657 |
Felgner - Sturm |
Donat |
Felgner |
* 1561 Böhringen + 1605 Berbersdorf |
Felgner - Anders |
Friedrich |
Felgner |
* 1663 Pappendorf |
Felgner - Kirpach |
Gabriel |
Felgner |
* 1700 Zöblitz |
Felgner - Wetzel |
Johann |
Felgner |
* 1661 Pappendorf + 1718 Berbersdorf |
Felgner - Kirpach |
Johann Gottfried |
Felgner |
* 1734 Sorgau |
Felgner - Horn |
Lorentz |
Felgner |
* 1596 Berbersdorf |
Felgner - Sturm |
Lorentz |
Felgner |
* 1678 Pappendorf |
Felgner - Kirpach |
Lorenz |
Felgner |
* 1525 |
Felgner - |
Lorenz |
Felgner |
* 1575 |
Felgner - Anders |
Margaretha |
Felgner |
* 1535 |
Felgner - |
Margaretha |
Felgner |
* 1588 |
Felgner - Sturm |
Margaretha |
Felgner |
+ 1606 |
Felgner - Anders |
Maria |
Felgner |
* 1590 + 1657 Pappendorf |
Felgner - Sturm |
Maria |
Felgner |
* 1666 Pappendorf |
Felgner - Kirpach |
Matthias |
Felgner |
* 1530 + 1589 Böhringen |
Felgner - |
Nicol |
Felgner |
* 1500 + 1535 |
- |
Nicolaus |
Felgner |
* 1558 |
Felgner - Anders |
Rosina |
Felgner |
* 1672 Pappendorf + 1684 |
Felgner - Kirpach |
Sabina |
Felgner |
* 1600 |
Felgner - Sturm |
Thomas |
Felgner |
* 1571 Böhringen |
Felgner - Anders |
Erhard |
Feurer von Pfettrach |
|
- |
Johannes |
Fiedler |
* 1625 + 1670 Niederlichtenau |
Fiedler - Kuntze |
Johannes |
Fiedler |
* 1593 Braunsdorf + 1659 Niederlichtenau |
Fiedler - Zacharias |
Michael |
Fiedler |
* 1540 Hermersdorf + 1602 Braunsdorf |
- |
Rosina |
Fiedler |
* 1631 Oederan + 1686 Oederan |
Fiedler - NN. |
Simon |
Fiedler |
* 1604 |
Fiedler - Zacharias |
Simon |
Fiedler |
* 1564 Braunsdorf + 1634 |
Fiedler - NN. |
Beate Sophie |
Findekeller |
+ 1750 Dresden |
Findekeller - Berringer |
Michael |
Findekeller |
+ 1694 |
- |
Abraham |
Finsterwald |
+ 1628 |
- |
Elsa |
Fischer |
* 1904 Groitsch + 1983 Böhlen |
- |
Anna |
Flade |
* 1601 |
Flade - Börner |
Christina |
Flade |
* 1594 |
Flade - Börner |
Christophorus |
Flade |
* 1589 Pfaffroda + 1668 Pfaffroda |
Flade - Börner |
Elisabeth |
Flade |
* 1608 |
Flade - Börner |
Georgius |
Flade |
* 1596 + 1662 |
Flade - Börner |
Margareta |
Flade |
* 1587 |
Flade - Börner |
Maria |
Flade |
* 1592 + 1641 Hallbach |
Flade - Börner |
Michael |
Flade |
* 1644 Pfaffroda + 1721 Pfaffroda |
- |
Peter |
Flade |
* 1559 Pfaffroda + 1632 Pfaffroda |
- |
Petrus |
Flade |
* 1598 + 1605 |
Flade - Börner |
Sibilla |
Flade |
* 1603 |
Flade - Börner |
Elias |
Flechsig |
|
- |
Maria |
Flechsig |
|
Flechsig - |
Christoph |
Flodt |
|
Flodt - |
Hanß |
Flodt |
|
- |
Joachim |
Francke |
* 1551 Joachimsthal + 1599 Mittweida |
Francke - |
Kaspar |
Francke |
* Ebersdorf bei Chemnitz + 1578 Joachimsthal |
- |
Margarethe |
Francke |
* 1580 Freiberg + 1637 Grimma |
Francke - |
Ursula |
Frank |
* 1470 Amberg + 1536 |
- |
Johanna Christiana |
Franke |
|
- |
Christoph |
Fraulob |
* 1688 Göppersdorf + 1760 Biensdorf |
Fraulob - Petzold |
Hans |
Fraulob |
* 1651 Döbra + 1714 Döbra |
Fraulob - NN. |
Heinrich |
Fraulob |
* 1680 Döbra + 1736 Döbra |
Fraulob - Bretschneider |
Maria |
Fraulob |
* 1711 Göppersdorf + 1750 Göppersdorf |
Fraulob - Mühle |
Matthes |
Fraulob |
+ 1618 Herbergen |
- |
Peter |
Fraulob |
* 1603 Herbergen + 1676 Berthelsdorf |
Fraulob - |
Peter |
Fraulob |
* Berthelsdorf + 1713 |
Fraulob - NN. |
Rosina |
Fraulob |
* 1715 Döbra |
Fraulob - Pfanne |
Caspar |
Freiberger |
|
- |
Asmus |
Freidank |
|
- |
Caspar |
FRIEDRICH-SCHMIED |
* 1577 Sorgau + 1633 Sorgau |
FRIEDRICH-SCHMIED - |
Christoph |
FRIEDRICH-SCHMIED |
* 1608 + 1639 |
FRIEDRICH-SCHMIED - HETZEL |
Georg |
FRIEDRICH-SCHMIED |
* 1551 Sorgau + 1603 Sorgau |
- |
Rebecca |
FRIEDRICH-SCHMIED |
* 1635 |
FRIEDRICH-SCHMIED - Güntzel |
Halfdan Berg-Gram |
Frodesson |
* 650 |
von Halland - |
Ingiald |
Frodesson |
* 550 |
av Lejre - NN. |
Ingiald Starkadsfostre |
Frodesson |
* 590 |
Ingjaldsson - |
Diepolt |
Frumolt |
|
- |
Abraham |
Ganßauge |
* 1648 + 1691 Naundorf |
Ganßauge - |
Georg |
Ganßauge |
|
- |
Sybilla Dorothea |
Ganßauge |
* 1679 Naundorf |
Ganßauge - Görenz |
Johann August |
Gassel |
+ 1713 |
- |
Johanna Dorothea Elisabeth |
Geißler |
+ 1753 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Geiszler |
* 1680 |
- |
Adalelmus |
Gellone |
|
Gellone - NN. |
Bernhard |
Gellone |
+ 844 |
Gellone - |
Theodericus |
Gellone |
+ 804 |
- |
Margarethe |
Gemlich |
* 1530 Reifland + 1584 Lengefeld |
Gemlich - |
Wolff |
Gemlich |
* 1500 Reifland + 1577 |
- |
Anna |
Gentsch |
* 1653 + 1713 Döbra |
Gentsch - |
George |
Gentsch |
* 1610 Berthelsdorf |
- |
Heinz |
Gerber |
+ 2004 |
- |
Matthias Friedrich |
Gerdessen |
|
- |
Rahel Lydia |
Gerdessen |
* 1823 Niederlößnitz + 1899 Niederlößnitz |
Gerdessen - |
Johann |
Gerlach |
|
- |
Rosina |
Gerlach |
|
Gerlach - |
Floris |
Gerulfinger |
+ 1061 Hemert |
- |
Maria |
Geweß |
|
- |
Arthur |
Gläser |
|
- |
Gerda Helene |
Gläser |
* 1908 Lößnitz bei Freiberg + 1990 |
Gläser - Leonhardt |
Bardas |
Gnuni |
* 735 + 792 |
- |
Leo |
Gnuni |
* 775 + 820 |
Gnuni - Mamikonian |
NN. |
Gnuni |
|
Gnuni - Kamsarakan |
Elisabeth |
Gödelmann |
* 1580 Rostock + 1638 |
- |
NN. |
Gödhardt |
* Zwickau |
- |
Anna Rosina |
GOLDAMMER |
* 1701 Borna + 1765 Borna |
- |
Hannß |
Görenz |
|
- |
Marie |
Görenz |
* 1655 + 1730 Naundorf |
Görenz - |
Barbara |
Graf |
* 1589 Siebenlehn |
Graf - |
Christian |
Graf |
* 1623 Siebenlehn + 1700 Gleisberg |
Graf - NN. |
Donat |
Graf |
* 1639 Siebenlehn + 1721 Marbach |
Graf - Altschnitzer |
Donat |
Graf |
* 1628 Siebenlehn + 1637 |
Graf - Altschnitzer |
Donat |
Graf |
* 1592 Siebenlehn + 1672 Marbach |
Graf - |
Georg |
Graf |
* 1598 Siebenlehn + 1629 Before |
Graf - |
Johann |
Graf |
* 1712 Marbach + 1781 Langhennersdorf |
Graf - Felgner |
Johann Christian |
Graf |
* 1688 Marbach + 1721 Marbach |
Graf - Claus |
Johannes |
Graf |
* 1717 Marbach |
Graf - Felgner |
Maria |
Graf |
* 1633 Siebenlehn + 1648 |
Graf - Altschnitzer |
Maria Dorothea |
Graf |
* 1733 Marbach |
Graf - Dindorf |
Maria Magdalena |
Graf |
* 1735 Marbach + 1804 Langhennersdorf |
Graf - Dindorf |
Michael |
Graf |
* 1564 |
- |
Michael |
Graf |
* 1603 Siebenlehn |
Graf - |
Rosina |
Graf |
* 1632 Marbach + 1637 |
Graf - Altschnitzer |
Rosona |
Graf |
* 1670 Marbach |
Graf - Claus |
Torsten |
Graf |
+ 1066 |
- |
Wolf Georg |
Graf |
* 1628 Marbach + 1702 Greifendorf |
Graf - Altschnitzer |
Anna |
Grasknecht |
|
- |
Berchta |
Greiff zu Greiffenberg |
* 1203 Greifenberg + 1266 |
- |
Anna |
Greßner |
* 1633 Arnsfeld + 1700 Arnsfeld |
Greßner - |
Christoph |
Greßner |
* 1600 Arnsfeld |
- |
Christine |
Groner |
* 1603 + 1640 Jöhstadt |
Groner - |
Christoph |
Groner |
* 1570 + Weipert |
- |
Anna Mathilde |
Großmann |
|
- |
Maria |
Grund |
* 1585 |
Grund - |
Sebastian |
Grund |
|
- |
Agilmund |
Gudinger |
+ 340 |
Gudinger - |
Agilulf |
Gudinger |
+ 275 |
- |
NN. |
Gudinger |
|
Gudinger - |
NN. |
Gumprecht |
* 1410 Donaustauff |
Gumprecht - |
Ulrich |
Gumprecht |
* 1375 |
- |
Cecilia |
Gumprecht an der Haid |
* 1280 Regensburg |
Gumprecht an der Haid - Hiltprant |
Gumpertus |
Gumprecht an der Haid |
+ Regensburg |
- |
Gumprecht |
Gumprecht an der Haid |
+ Regensburg |
Gumprecht an der Haid - |
Konrad |
Gumprecht an der Haid |
* 1230 Regensburg + Regensburg |
Gumprecht an der Haid - |
NN. |
Gumprecht an der Haid |
* 1255 Regensburg + 1328 Regensburg |
Gumprecht an der Haid - Waiter |
Joachim |
Gundelfinger |
|
- |
Regina |
Gundelfinger |
|
Gundelfinger - |
Eckhard |
Günter |
* 1952 Mittelthal - Baden + 2004 Freiburg |
Günter - Richter |
Ernst |
Günter |
* 1913 Mittelthal - Baden + 1973 |
- |
Helgard |
Günter |
* 1953 Freudenstadt + 2012 Erfurt |
Günter - Richter |
Jonas |
Güntzel |
* 1587 Forchheim |
- |
Maria |
Güntzel |
* 1613 Forchheim + 1678 Sorgau |
Güntzel - |
Gerda |
Gymisdottir |
* 220 |
- |
Alfred Max |
Hähnel |
* 1892 Kühnhaide bei Marienberg + 1969 Radebeul |
Hähnel - Arnold |
Anna Magdalena |
Hähnel |
* 1675 |
- |
Benjamin Johann |
Hähnel |
* 1763 Grünhainichen |
Hähnel - NN. |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Hähnel |
* 1756 Börnichen + 1803 Waldkirchen |
Hähnel - |
Elisabeth Hanna |
Hähnel |
* 1769 Grünhainichen |
Hähnel - NN. |
Ernestine Wilhelmine |
Hähnel |
|
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Hähnel |
|
- |
George Gottfried |
Hähnel |
* 1735 |
- |
George Johann |
Hähnel |
* 1760 Grünhainichen |
Hähnel - NN. |
Hanna Christiana |
Hähnel |
* 1767 Grünhainichen + 1844 Grünhainichen |
Hähnel - NN. |
Hortense Wilhelma |
Hähnel |
* 1926 Chemnitz + 2008 Radebeul |
Hähnel - Beier |
Johann Bejamin |
Hähnel |
* 1776 Grünhainichen |
Hähnel - NN. |
Johann Christoph |
Hähnel |
* Börnichen |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Hähnel |
* 1802 Grünhainichen + 1835 Grünhainichen |
- |
Samuel Ehrenfried |
Hähnel |
* 1771 Grünhainichen |
Hähnel - NN. |
Kunigunde |
Haim |
* 1225 Regensburg + 1280 Regensburg |
Inter Latinos - NN. |
Solveig |
Halfdansdotter |
* |
- |
Heinrich |
Haller |
* Regensburg |
- |
Heinrich |
Haller |
* Regensburg |
Haller - |