ohne Vornamen |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1912 Hersfeld + 1912 Hersfeld |
MÜNSTERMANN - KURZ |
Philipp August |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1846 Rengshausen, Rotenburg, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1876 Oberhaun |
MÜNSTERMANN - TRIESCHMANN |
Renate |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1944 Eitra, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1991 Meschede |
- |
Ruth |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1929 Oberhausen + 1929 Oberhausen |
- MEYER |
Sophie |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1871 Hersfeld + 1954 Bad Hersfeld, Hessen |
MÜNSTERMANN - SEELIG |
Sophie |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1896 Frankfurt / Main + 1897 Frankfurt / Main |
- |
Susanne |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1909 Eitra, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1982 Frankfurt / Main |
MÜNSTERMANN - HORST |
Tochter |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1849 Florshain bei Treysa + 1849 Florshain bei Treysa |
- BIERWIRTH |
totgeborener Sohn |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1848 Florshain bei Treysa + 1848 Florshain bei Treysa |
- BIERWIRTH |
Ursula Gertrud Emilie |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1897 Bernau Mark, Niederbarnim, Brandenburg, Preussen + 1898 Bernau Mark, Niederbarnim, Brandenburg, Preussen |
- |
Valentin |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1837 Oberhaun + 1901 Kassel |
MÜNSTERMANN - ALLES |
Wilhelm |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1859 Burghaun, Hünfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1860 Burghaun, Hünfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen |
MÜNSTERMANN - HAGEMANN |
Wilhelm |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1825 Untergeis |
MÜNSTERMANN - APPEL |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
MÜNSTERMANN |
* 1865 Florshain bei Treysa + 1943 Treysa |
MÜNSTERMANN - ELLENBERGER |
Emily |
MÜNSTERMANN - MUNSTERMAN |
* 1885 Deutschland |
- ELLIS |
Friedrich |
MÜNSTERMANN - MUNSTERMAN |
* 1857 Grebenhagen bei Treysa + 1940 Florenz, Italien |
MÜNSTERMANN - MUNSTERMAN - TIELEMANN |
Johann Georg |
MÜNSTERMANN - MUNSTERMAN |
* 1819 Untergeis + 1895 USA |
MÜNSTERMANN - APPEL |
Marie |
MÜNSTERMANN VERH. BERGE |
* 1843 Friedlos bei Hersfeld ? + 1934 Yorktown, Bureau County, Illinois, USA |
MÜNSTERMANN - MUNSTERMAN - TIELEMANN |
Martha |
MÜNSTERMANN VERH. BERGER |
* 1854 Hönebach bei Rotenburg an der Fulda |
MÜNSTERMANN - MUNSTERMAN - TIELEMANN |
Margarete Elizabeth Sophie |
MÜNSTERMANN VERH. DECKER |
* 1852 Hönebach bei Rotenburg an der Fulda + 1947 |
- TIELEMANN |
Anna |
MÜNSTERMANN VERW. HERBERT VERH. HAWBECKER |
* 1846 Friedlos + 1917 Washington, Tazewell, Illinois, USA |
- TIELEMANN |
Maria Elisabeth (Else) Helene |
MUZEL |
* 1868 Schmiedeberg in Schlesien + 1933 Kolberg |
- |
Elisabeth |
NAGEL |
|
- |
Anna Elise |
NATT |
* 1904 Kalkobes, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1955 |
NATT - THAMER |
Philipp |
NATT |
|
- |
Regina |
NAUMANN |
|
- |
Helene |
NEBEL |
* 1874 Betzdorf, Altenkirchen, Coblenz, Rheinland, Preussen |
- |
Maria |
NEIMANN |
* 1722 |
- |
Gertrude |
NEUMANN |
+ 1859 |
- |
August |
NICKEL |
* 1874 Zwesten bei Gilsa, Kr. Fritzlar |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
NICKEL |
* 1901 Kassel |
NICKEL - STÖRMER |
|
NN |
* 1904 Amsterdam, Niederlande |
NN - MUNSTERMAN |
|
NN |
* 1907 Amsterdam, Niederlande |
NN - MUNSTERMAN |
|
NN |
* 1900 Dokkum, Niederlande |
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
|
- |
|
NN |
* 1872 + 1944 Koudekerk, Netherlands |
- |
|
NN |
+ 1730 |
- |
|
NN |
* 1872 Amsterdam, Niederlande |
- |
|
NN |
* 1898 Amsterdam, Niederlande |
NN - MUNSTERMAN |
|
NN |
* 1902 Amsterdam, Niederlande + 1904 Amsterdam, Niederlande |
NN - MUNSTERMAN |
Anna |
NN |
+ 1610 Edersleben |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
NN |
* 1654 + 1744 Burghaun, Hünfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen |
- |
Anna Margarete |
NN |
* 1632 + 1712 Freiensteinau |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
NN |
* 1732 + 1797 Oberhaun |
- |
Anna Maria |
NN |
+ 1718 Unterhaun |
- |
Barbara |
NN |
|
- |
Barbara |
NN |
* 1538 + 1625 Bettenhausen, Meiningen, Sachsen-Meiningen |
- |
Barbara |
NN |
|
- |
Barbara |
NN |
* 1607 + 1681 Eitra, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen |
- |
Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Christiane Wilhelmine |
NN |
+ Stresow, Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen |
- |
Christina |
NN |
|
- |
Dorotha (Ortha) |
NN |
|
- |
Dorothea |
NN |
+ 1635 Bettenhausen, Meiningen, Sachsen-Meiningen |
- |
Dorothea Maria |
NN |
* 1800 Greifenhagen + 1877 China Township, St. Clair, Michigan, United States |
- |
Eila |
NN |
+ 1618 Berka, Eisenach, Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach |
- |
Elisabeth |
NN |
+ 1545 |
- |
Elsabeth |
NN |
|
- |
Ennula |
NN |
* 1578 + 1660 Marksuhl |
- |
Margaretha |
NN |
* Rudolphshayn bei Burghaun, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1749 Burghaun, Hünfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen |
- |
Margarethe |
NN |
+ 1685 Hersfeld |
- |
Margarethe |
NN |
|
- |
Maria |
NN |
|
- |
Maria |
NN |
* 1660 Zobis (heute Zobes) |
- |
Rosina |
NN |
|
- |
Walpurgis |
NN |
+ 1659 Leina |
- |
Anna Christina |
NOCK |
|
- |
Carl Christoph |
NÖLL |
+ 1892 |
- |
Ludwig |
NÖLL |
* 1818 Treysa + 1892 Treysa |
NÖLL - HEYNMÖLLER |
Marie Elise |
NÖLL |
* 1848 Treysa + 1891 Hersfeld |
- |
Minna |
NÖLL |
* 1857 Treysa + 1939 Neukirchen / Haunetal |
- |
Sophie |
NÖLL |
+ 1896 |
NÖLL - BRANNER |
Anna Eleonora |
NÜRNBERG |
* 1774 Schwedt + 1853 Schwedt |
NÜRNBERG - KRAUSE |
Charlotta Sophia |
NÜRNBERG |
* 1772 Schwedt |
NÜRNBERG - KRAUSE |
Johann |
NÜRNBERG |
+ 1768 |
- |
Johann Adolph |
NÜRNBERG |
* 1735 Schwedt + 1810 Schwedt |
NÜRNBERG - FREY |
Johann Gottfried |
NÜRNBERG |
* 1769 Schwedt |
NÜRNBERG - KRAUSE |
Anna Rosina |
OERTEL |
|
OERTEL - |
Johann Christoph |
OERTEL |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
OLEMAN ODER OLLEMANS |
* 1763 Leeuwarden, Friesland, Niederlande + 1836 Leeuwarden, Friesland, Niederlande |
- |
Eva |
OSTERLEIN |
* 1638 Zobis (heute Zobes) |
OSTERLEIN - |
Hanns |
OSTERLEIN |
|
- |
Jacoba Maria |
OSTHEIM |
|
- |
Christian |
OTTO |
* 1660 Baumgarten, Prenzlau, Potsdam, Brandenburg, Preussen + 1692 Baumgarten, Prenzlau, Potsdam, Brandenburg, Preussen |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth oder Catharina |
OTTO |
* 1692 + 1727 Prenzlau |
OTTO - KEILENBERG |
Gertrud |
PAGENKOP |
* 1909 Hamburg + 2006 Guenne (Möhnesee) |
- |
Regina |
PETERS |
|
- |
Ilse |
PFAFF |
* 1647 Wippershain, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1704 Wippershain, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen |
PFAFF - |
Jürgen |
PFAFF |
* Wippershain, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1660 |
- |
Jürgen |
PIEPER |
+ 1738 Retzin, Randow, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen |
- |
Maria |
PIEPER |
* 1707 + 1780 Retzin, Randow, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen |
PIEPER - |
Christian Friederich |
PLUEDDEMAN |
* 1787 Wollin + 1868 |
- |
Friedrich August Wilhelm |
PLUEDDEMAN |
* 1828 Stettin + 1901 St. Clair, MI, USA |
PLUEDDEMAN - SCHILLING |
Christiaan Hendriks |
POSTHUMUS |
* 1834 Leeuwarden, Friesland, Niederlande |
POSTHUMUS - MUNSTERMAN |
Hendrik Frederiks |
POSTHUMUS |
* 1799 Leeuwarden, Friesland, Niederlande + 1836 Leeuwarden, Friesland, Niederlande |
- |
Johannes Hendriks |
POSTHUMUS |
* 1828 Leeuwarden, Friesland, Niederlande |
POSTHUMUS - MUNSTERMAN |
Maria Sophia |
PRACHT |
|
- |
Amanda |
PUST |
|
PUST - SCHÖNN |
Elise |
PUST |
|
PUST - SCHÖNN |
Gottfriede |
PUST |
|
PUST - SCHÖNN |
Juliane |
PUST |
* 1825 Borinsche Mühle bei Greifenhagen + 1899 Stettin |
PUST - SCHÖNN |
Minna |
PUST |
|
PUST - SCHÖNN |
Paul Andreas |
PUST |
+ |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
QUICKING |
* 1704 Rambach + 1742 Herleshausen |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
RAABE |
* 1827 + 1909 Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
RABICH |
* 1752 Herda + 1806 Gerstungen |
- |
George Heinrich |
RAHSNER |
|
- |
Adam |
RAKOW |
* 1718 Carwitz + 1790 Fürstenwerder |
RAKOW - COLBATZ |
Adam |
RAKOW |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
RAKOW |
* 1753 Fürstenwerder + 1787 Fürstenwerder |
RAKOW - RATZEBURG |
Christoph |
RATZEBURG |
|
- |
Maria |
RATZEBURG |
* 1720 Fürstenwerder |
RATZEBURG - MIETZEN |
Anna Dorothea |
REHM |
|
- |
Madgalena |
REICHARDT |
* 1653 |
REICHARDT - FRIEDRICH |
Tobias |
REICHARDT |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
REIN |
|
REIN - |
Clarina Catharina |
REIN |
|
- |
Johann |
REIN |
|
- |
Ursula |
REINHARD |
+ 1611 Eisenach |
- |
Carl Ernst August |
REISENER |
* 1829 Gartz an der Oder + 1909 Gartz an der Oder |
REISENER - VOIGT |
Christian Friedrich |
REISENER |
* 1800 Gartz an der Oder + 1880 Gartz an der Oder |
REISNER - WULFF |
Ernestine Marie |
REISENER |
* 1860 Gartz an der Oder + |
REISENER - GIRAU |
Ernst Samuel |
REISENER |
* 1858 Gartz an der Oder |
REISENER - GIRAU |
Luise Bertha |
REISENER |
* 1855 Gartz an der Oder + 1939 Guben |
- |
Martha Amalia |
REISENER |
* 1868 Gartz an der Oder + 1937 Guben |
REISENER - GIRAU |
Paul Wilhelm |
REISENER |
* 1872 Gartz an der Oder |
- |
Samuel Friedrich |
REISENER |
* 1832 Gartz an der Oder + 1874 |
- VOIGT |
Wilhelm August |
REISENER |
* 1836 Gartz an der Oder + 1874 |
- VOIGT |
Christian |
REISNER |
|
- |
Johann Georg |
RENTSCHLER |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
RESSEL |
|
- |
Johanna Sophia |
RESSEL |
* 1774 Ober Linda, Lauban, Liegnitz, Schlesien + 1817 Bergstrass, Lauban, Liegnitz, Schlesien |
RESSEL - HERTEL |
Samuel |
RESSEL |
* 1730 |
RESSEL - |
Georg Paul |
RETTIG |
* 1891 Niederursel + 1967 Frankfurt / Main |
- |
Elisabeth |
RETZLAFF |
|
- |
Catharina |
REUKAUF |
* 1587 |
REUKAUF - NN |
Martin |
REUKAUF |
* 1556 Bettenhausen, Meiningen, Sachsen-Meiningen + 1628 Bettenhausen, Meiningen, Sachsen-Meiningen |
REUKAUF - |
Michel |
REUKAUF |
|
REUKAUF - |
Valentin |
REUKAUF |
+ 1541 Bettenhausen, Meiningen, Sachsen-Meiningen |
- |
Esther |
RICHIN |
|
- |
Andreas |
RICHTER |
+ Flöha |
- |
Anna Rosina |
RICHTER |
|
- |
Walpurgis |
RICHTER |
|
RICHTER - |
Elisabeth |
RIED |
* 1664 Mengshausen |
RIED - |
Werner |
RIED |
+ 1698 |
- |
Euphrosinia Charlotta |
RIEGER ( RÜGER) |
* 1771 Prenzlau + 1774 |
- |
Ignatius |
RIEGER ( RÜGER) |
* 1715 Prenzlau + 1772 Prenzlau |
- |
Maria Sophia |
RIEGER ( RÜGER) |
* 1770 Prenzlau + 1773 |
- |
Ernst Eduard Carl Max Oskar |
RITTWEGER |
* 1893 Bochum + 1946 Speziallager Nr. 1 Mühlberg |
- |
Rosemarie |
RITTWEGER |
* 1922 + 1996 |
- |
Ursula |
RITTWEGER |
* 1923 + 2019 |
- |
Adelheid |
RITZ |
* 1868 Petersberg, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1948 Petersberg, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen |
- |
Dr. Wolfgang |
ROGALLA |
* 1930 Berlin, Brandenburg + 1984 Osnabrück |
- |
Caroline Luise Sophie |
ROHDE |
* 1829 Eberswalde + 1898 Eberswalde |
ROHDE - SCHROEDER |
Friedrich |
ROHDE |
+ Stargard |
- |
Johann Carl Ludwig |
ROHDE |
* 1794 Joachimsthal + 1870 Eberswalde |
ROHDE - TEETZ |
Johann Gottlieb |
ROHDE |
* 1751 Joachimsthal + 1802 Joachimsthal |
ROHDE - RICHTER |
Johann Melchior |
ROHDE |
* 1711 + 1772 Joachimsthal |
- |
Johanna Charlotta |
ROHDE |
* 1795 Joachimsthal |
ROHDE - TEETZ |
Johanna Charlotte |
ROHDE |
* 1776 Joachimsthal + 1856 Berlin, Brandenburg |
ROHDE - ALTENKRÜGER |
Johannes |
ROHDE |
* 1892 Woltersdorf Kreis Greifenhagen + 1930 |
ROHDE - SCHÖNN |
Sophie |
RÖHL |
* Klein Schönfeld, Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen |
- |
Anna Gelana |
RÖHN |
* 1766 + 1824 Schenklengsfeld, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen |
- |
Barbara |
ROMMEL |
|
- |
Adam |
RÖßING |
* 1879 Langenschwarz + 1956 Bad Hersfeld, Hessen |
RÖßING - KRUG |
Konrad |
RÖßING |
|
- |
Anna Rosina |
ROSSBERG |
|
- |
Maria |
RÖSSING |
* 1841 Kerspenhausen, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1919 Schenklengsfeld, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen |
- |
Anna |
RÖSSLER |
* Ensdorf / Böhmen + 1683 Schwarzbach, Lauban, Liegnitz, Schlesien |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
ROTHHAHN |
* 1740 + 1814 Frankfurt / Main |
- |
Leentje |
ROVERS |
* 1883 Tilburg, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands + 1961 Amsterdam, Niederlande |
- |
Elisabeth |
RUBENSTAHL |
* 1666 Buchenau bei Hünfeld + 1717 Niederaula |
- |
Margarete |
RÜBENSTAHL |
|
- |
Barbara Elisabeth |
RÜGER |
* 1776 Schenklengsfeld, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen + 1850 Schenklengsfeld, Hersfeld, Cassel, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen |
RÜGER - BERLET |
Barbara Elisabeth |
RÜGER |
|
- |
Johann George |
RÜGER |
|
- |
Maria |
RÜHLE |
+ 1765 Löcknitz |
- |
Johann Adam |
RUNZHEIMER |
* 1885 Niederursel + 1950 Frankfurt / Main |
- |
Bruno Paul Christian |
SAAR |
* 1892 Berlin, Brandenburg + 1916 im Westen |
SAAR - FISCHER |
Christian Friedrich |
SAAR |
* 1826 Thänsdorf Kr. Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen + 1905 Bartikow, Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen |
SAAR - ZASTROW |
Dr. Werner Paul Martin |
SAAR |
* 1895 Kronheide, Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen + 1973 Stadthagen |
SAAR - SCHÖNN |
Emil Johannes Friedrich |
SAAR |
* 1864 Schönfliess, Neumark, Königsberg, Frankfurt, Brandenburg, Preussen + 1891 Schönfliess, Neumark, Königsberg, Frankfurt, Brandenburg, Preussen |
SAAR - FISCHER |
Ernst |
SAAR |
* 1891 Kronheide, Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen + 1896 Kronheide, Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen |
- |
Ernst Hermann August |
SAAR |
* 1856 Schönfliess, Neumark, Königsberg, Frankfurt, Brandenburg, Preussen + 1937 Bahn, Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen |
SAAR - FISCHER |
Georg |
SAAR |
* 1893 Kronheide, Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen + 1916 bei Verdun (Thiaumont), Frankreich |
SAAR - SCHÖNN |
Georg Emil Ernst |
SAAR |
* 1895 Berlin, Brandenburg + 1980 Berlin, Brandenburg |
SAAR - FISCHER |
Gottfried |
SAAR |
* 1759 Thänsdorf Kr. Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen + 1827 Thänsdorf Kr. Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen |
- |
Hans-Georg |
SAAR |
* 1928 + 2015 |
SAAR - GÜSSOW |
Ludwig Wilhelm |
SAAR |
* 1792 + 1838 Thänsdorf Kr. Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen |
SAAR - |
Margarete |
SAAR |
* 1898 Bartikow, Greifenhagen, Stettin, Pommern, Preussen + 1992 |
SAAR - SCHÖNN |
Paul Emil Ferdinand |
SAAR |
* 1859 Schönfliess, Neumark, Königsberg, Frankfurt, Brandenburg, Preussen + 1923 Berlin, Brandenburg |
SAAR - FISCHER |
Ursula Elisabeth |
SAAR |
* 1932 Eberswalde + 2022 Darmstadt |
SAAR - GÜSSOW |
Andreas |
SALICKEN |
+ 1650 |
- |
Anne Maria |
SALICKEN |
+ 1676 Prenzlau |
SALICKEN - |
Anna Maria |
SANDER |
* 1670 Eisenach + 1751 Ruhla - Weimarer Teil |
SANDER - VOLCKMAR |
Erasmus (Asmus) |
SANDER |
* 1550 Mühlhausen / Thür. + 1611 Eisenach |
SANDER - HELMSTORFF |
Hans sen. |
SANDER |
* 1500 Mühlhausen / Thür. + 1575 Mühlhausen / Thür. |
HEINEMANN HEINRICH - NN |
Heinemann |
SANDER |
+ 1569 |
- NN |