|
|
|
- |
Adam |
Arend |
* 1820 + |
Arend - Rau |
Daniel |
Arend |
* 1783 Schwarzenbach an der Saale, Stadt im Landkreis Hof, Bayern; GER + |
- |
Anna |
Barske |
* 1809 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
Barske - Rubow |
Anonymus |
Barske |
* 1911 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL + 1911 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL |
Barske - Lau |
Bertha Auguste Mathilde |
Barske |
* 1853 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
Barske - Schulz |
Carl August Ferdinand |
Barske |
* 1837 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
Barske - Schulz |
Christa Gertraud Luise |
Barske |
* 1922 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL + 2007 Blankenau b. Beverungen, NRW, GER |
Barske - Lau |
Dorothea Margareta Elfriede |
Barske |
* 1909 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL + 2000 München, Bayern, GER |
- Lau |
Eduard Ludwig |
Barske |
* 1843 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
Barske - Schulz |
Elfriede Sophie Luise |
Barske |
* Wandhagen (Wierciszewo) Krs.Köslin, Westpommern, POL + 1886 Wandhagen (Wierciszewo) Krs.Köslin, Westpommern, POL |
Barske - Panten |
Emil Wilhelm |
Barske |
* 1879 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + Blankenau b. Beverungen, NRW, GER |
Barske - Panten |
Erhard Georg Emil |
Barske |
* 1915 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL + 1916 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL |
Barske - Lau |
Ernst |
Barske |
* 1811 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
Barske - Rubow |
Franz Johann Richard |
Barske |
* 1851 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + 1883 |
Barske - Schulz |
Gustav Julius |
Barske |
* 1845 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + 1890 |
Barske - Schulz |
Hans Peter |
Barske |
* 1783 |
- |
Heinrich Anton Jakob |
Barske |
* 1856 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + 1933 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL |
Barske - Schulz |
Hermann Wilhelm Friedrich |
Barske |
* 1848 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
Barske - Schulz |
Jakob |
Barske |
* 1813 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + 1878 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL |
Barske - Rubow |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Barske |
* 1839 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
Barske - Schulz |
Kurt Erich Wilhelm |
Barske |
* 1914 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL + 1916 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL |
Barske - Lau |
Martin |
Barske |
* 1813 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
Barske - Rubow |
Max Ernst Heinrich |
Barske |
* 1888 Wandhagen (Wierciszewo) Krs.Köslin, Westpommern, POL + 1890 Wandhagen (Wierciszewo) Krs.Köslin, Westpommern, POL |
Barske - Panten |
Regina |
Barske |
* 1808 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + 1887 |
Barske - Rubow |
Walter Gerhard Lothar |
Barske |
* 1912 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL + 1944 vermisst im Raum Wilna (Vilnius), Litauen |
Barske - Lau |
Elisabeth |
Beak |
* 1913 Bonny Pride, Wales + 1970 Toronto CAN |
- |
Eva Maria |
Bender |
* 1673 Spitz-Altheim, Kreis Dieburg, Hessen, GER + 1742 Spitz-Altheim, Kreis Dieburg, Hessen, GER |
- |
Ferdinand |
Blechinger |
* 1891 Satulmare,Radautz District,Bukovina /RUM + 1956 Rumänien |
- |
Irmgarde |
Blechinger |
* 1933 Satulmare,Radautz District,Bukovina /RUM + 1956 Rumänien |
Blechinger - Scherle |
Barbara |
Blomann |
* 1818 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Blomann - Rau |
Peter |
Blomann |
* 1769 + 1850 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
- |
Wilhelmine Auguste Amalie |
Borsum |
* 1903 Helmarshausen, (Bad Karlshafen), Hessen, GER + 1982 Helmarshausen, (Bad Karlshafen), Hessen, GER |
- |
Johann Karl |
Brenner |
* 1737 Rinzenberg (Birkenfeld) Rhld.Pf. GER + 1811 Ilischestie, Bukowina, RUM |
- |
Philipp Peter |
Brenner |
* 1772 Buhlenberg (Birkenfeld) Rheinland-Pfalz, GER + 1822 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
Brenner - Graf |
Ella |
Dassau |
* 1918 Dassendorf, Krs. Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, GER + 2013 |
- |
Heinrich |
Dassau |
* 1919 Dassendorf, Krs. Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, GER + 1980 Reinbek, Krs. Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, GER |
- |
Adam |
Deutscher |
* 1821 + 1893 |
- |
Gustav |
Deutscher |
* 1875 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + |
- Sauer |
Karl |
Deutscher |
* 1910 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1943 gefallen in Russland |
- |
Leontine |
Deutscher |
* 1877 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1951 |
- Sauer |
Regina |
Deutscher |
* 1879 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + |
- Sauer |
Regina |
Diedrich |
* 1807 + 1892 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Dintelmann |
* 1736 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + vermutlich Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
- |
Felix Heinz |
Dreier |
* 1909 Berlin, GER |
- |
Pauline |
Else |
* 1854 + |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Engel |
* 1767 Rinzenberg (Birkenfeld) Rhld.Pf. GER + |
- |
Johann |
Engel |
* 1835 + 1874 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Engel |
* 1773 Rinzenberg (Birkenfeld) Rhld.Pf. GER + 1854 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
- |
Mathilde Melanie |
Engel |
* 1904 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + |
- |
Anna Regina |
Eydmann ; Eidmann |
* 1705 Klein-Umstadt + |
- |
Emilie |
Fischer |
* 1902 Mährisch-Trübau, Austria + 1983 Backnang Ba.Württ. GER |
- |
Adam |
Germann |
* 1830 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Germann |
* 1806 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + |
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Germann |
* 1757 Baumholder GER + 1824 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM |
- |
Peter |
Germann |
* 1829 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
- |
Regina |
Germann |
* 1850 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1915 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM |
- |
Caroline |
Gerth |
* 1832 Preetz (Porzecze), Darłowo (Rügenwalde) Krs. Schlawe, Westpommern, POL + 1892 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL |
Gerth - Diedrich |
Jakob |
Gerth |
* 1807 + 1892 |
- |
Anna Eva |
Göckel |
* 1735 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + Bukowina |
- |
Johann Dietrich |
Göckel |
* 1743 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1794 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Graf |
* 1749 Deuselbach, Landkreis Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, GER + 1785 Lemberg, Galizien |
- |
Adam |
Grün |
* 1872 + |
Grün - Rau |
Johann |
Grün |
* 1837 + |
- |
Josef |
Grün |
* 1879 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + |
Grün - Rau |
Amalie |
Hehn |
* 1872 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1892 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
- |
Erna |
Hehn |
* 1914 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1986 Aalen Ba.Württ. GER |
- |
Magdalena |
Hehn |
* 1814 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + |
- |
Alois |
Heichel |
* 1877 + |
- |
Johann |
Hodel |
* 1856 Alt Fratautz, Radautz District,Bukovina RUM + 1917 Alt Fratautz, Radautz District,Bukovina RUM |
- |
Johann |
Hodel |
* 1895 + |
Hodel - Rau |
Karolina |
Hodel |
* 1892 + |
Hodel - Rau |
Karoline Louise |
Hodel |
* 1879 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1940 Toronto CAN |
- |
Luise |
Hodel |
* 1841 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
- |
Adela |
Huget |
* 1906 Czernowitz, Bukovina, RUM + 1971 Regina, Saskatchewan CAN |
- |
Eva |
Jäckle |
* 1838 Satulmare,Radautz District,Bukovina /RUM + 1890 |
- |
Waltraut Anna Alwine (I) |
Jördens |
* 1926 + 2003 Helmarshausen, (Bad Karlshafen), Hessen, GER |
- |
Anna |
Keller |
|
- |
Louise |
Keller |
* 1890 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + |
- |
Valerie |
Kirsko |
* 1907 + |
- |
Siegfried |
Klepsch |
* 1914 Manesteriska, Bukovina, Ukraine + 1969 Neustadt a.d.Weinstrasse, Rh.Pfalz, GER |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Kornelson |
* 1812 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + |
- |
Karoline |
Kornelson |
* 1874 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1966 Ravensburg, Oberschwaben, Baden-Württemberg, GER |
- |
Katharine |
Krüger |
* 1801 Wandhagen (Wierciszewo) Krs.Köslin, Westpommern, POL + 1874 |
Krüger - Krüger |
Maria |
Krüger |
* 1776 |
- |
Martin |
Krüger |
* 1776 |
- |
Friedrich |
Kurtz |
* 1835 + |
- |
August Ferdinand Wilhelm |
Lau |
* 1846 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL + |
Lau - Krüger |
Christian |
Lau |
* 1793 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL + 1874 |
- |
Meta Anna Elise |
Lau |
* 1878 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL + 1950 Blankenau b. Beverungen, NRW, GER |
- |
Ludwig Friedrich Anton |
Loges |
* 1900 Höxter, NRW, GER + 1980 Helmarshausen, (Bad Karlshafen), Hessen, GER |
- |
Otto Ludwig |
Loges |
* 1925 + 1992 Helmarshausen, (Bad Karlshafen), Hessen, GER |
Loges - Borsum |
Caroline |
Manz |
* 1880 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1960 Eggenrot GER |
- |
Adam |
Massier |
* 1850 + |
- |
Hermann |
Massier |
* 1885 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1968 vermutlich Ravensburg, Oberschwaben, Baden-Württemberg, GER |
- |
Ludwig |
Mohr |
* 1788 + 1840 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM |
Mohr - |
Peter |
Mohr |
* 1763 + |
- |
Elfriede |
Mykytynski |
* 1909 Neutthe (?) |
- |
Barbara |
Oberhofer |
* 1824 + |
- |
Auguste Wilhelmine Ernestine |
Panten |
* 1857 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
- |
Bertha Mathilde Maria |
Panten |
* 1857 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + 1921 Eventin (Iwięcino), Krs. Schlawe / Pommern, POL |
Panten - Gerth |
Ernst Ludwig |
Panten |
* 1831 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + 1892 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL |
Panten - Woldt(en) |
Karl |
Panten |
* 1860 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
- |
Peter |
Panten |
* 1806 Beelkow (Bielkowo), Landkreis Köslin, Westpommern POL + |
- |
Carolina |
Radmacher |
* 1902 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + |
- |
Adam |
Rau |
* 1834 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + 1866 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Germann |
Adam |
Rau |
* 1810 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + 1896 Milișăuți, Suceava, RUM |
Rau - Engel |
Adamine Aurella |
Rau |
* 1896 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1954 Wetzlar, Hessen, GER |
Rau - Kornelson |
Amalia |
Rau |
* 1877 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1944 Polen |
Rau - |
Amalie |
Rau |
* 1862 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + 1940 Alt Fratautz, Radautz District,Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Jäckle |
Anna Barbara |
Rau |
* 1765 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1847 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Göckel |
Anna Barbara |
Rau |
* 1797 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Engel |
Anna Catherina |
Rau |
* 1797 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1847 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM |
Rau - Engel |
Anna Eva |
Rau |
* 1782 Zeilhard, Reinheim, b. Darmstadt GER + 1856 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Göckel |
Anna Katharina |
Rau |
* 1836 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Hehn |
Anna Margaretha |
Rau |
* 1772 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1834 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
Rau - Göckel |
Anna Ottile ; Anna Ottilia |
Rau |
* 1743 Spitz-Altheim, Kreis Dieburg, Hessen, GER + |
Rau - Eydmann ; Eidmann |
Anna Ottilie |
Rau |
* 1767 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1840 Reinheim bei Darmstadt, Hessen, GER |
Rau - Göckel |
Arnold |
Rau |
* 1907 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Kornelson |
Barbara Anna |
Rau |
* 1837 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + |
Rau - Hehn |
Carolina |
Rau |
* Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + |
Rau - Germann |
Caroline |
Rau |
* 1850 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Kornelson |
Catharina |
Rau |
* 1853 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Oberhofer |
Catharina |
Rau |
* 1832 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Sauer |
Eckehardt |
Rau |
* 1934 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1988 Backnang Ba.Württ. GER |
- |
Elfriede Karoline |
Rau |
* 1910 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Kornelson |
Elisabeth |
Rau |
* 1835 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Sauer |
Elisabeth |
Rau |
* 1831 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Kornelson |
Elisabeth |
Rau |
* 1840 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + |
Rau - Hehn |
Emilie |
Rau |
* 1866 + |
Rau - Jäckle |
Emilie |
Rau |
* 1911 Regina, Saskatchewan CAN + 1992 Toronto CAN |
Rau - Hodel |
Emilie |
Rau |
* 1912 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1919 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Wital |
Emma |
Rau |
* 1894 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1984 Ravensburg, Oberschwaben, Baden-Württemberg, GER |
Rau - Kornelson |
Erna |
Rau |
* 1919 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + Dassendorf, Krs. Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, GER |
Rau - Wital |
Ernst |
Rau |
* 1908 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1908 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Hodel |
EVA |
Rau |
* 1866 + |
Rau - Jäckle |
Eva |
Rau |
* 1846 Mittka, Bukovina, RUM + |
Rau - Kornelson |
Eva |
Rau |
* 1827 + |
Rau - Germann |
Frank |
Rau |
* 1905 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1973 Port Credit, Ontario, CAN |
Rau - Hodel |
Franz |
Rau |
* 1841 + |
Rau - Germann |
Friedrich |
Rau |
* 1848 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + |
Rau - Hehn |
Georg Conrad |
Rau |
* 1784 Zeilhard, Reinheim, b. Darmstadt GER + 1784 Georgenhausen bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
Rau - Göckel |
Georg Jacob |
Rau |
* 1800 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Engel |
Gustav |
Rau |
* 1910 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1910 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Hodel |
Gustav |
Rau |
* 1915 + 1949 Vancouver, CAN |
- |
Gustav Wilhelm |
Rau |
* 1873 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1945 Toronto CAN |
Rau - |
Hildegard |
Rau |
* 1922 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 2017 Neustadt a.d.Weinstrasse, Rh.Pfalz, GER |
Rau - Wital |
Irma Stefanie |
Rau |
* 1901 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1906 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Kornelson |
Jacob |
Rau |
* 1866 + |
Rau - Jäckle |
Jacob |
Rau |
* 1903 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1974 Regina, Saskatchewan CAN |
Rau - Hodel |
Jacob |
Rau |
* 1903 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1945 Breslau Schlesien POL |
Rau - Manz |
Jacob |
Rau |
* 1884 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1921 Regina, Saskatchewan CAN |
Rau - Germann |
Jacob |
Rau |
* 1914 Regina, Saskatchewan CAN + 1947 Vancouver, CAN |
Rau - Keller |
Jakob |
Rau |
* 1865 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1944 Wieprz (Wipsch) Galizien |
Rau - Jäckle |
Jakob |
Rau |
* 1899 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Kornelson |
Jakob Gustav |
Rau |
* 1924 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 2010 Paderborn GER |
Rau - Wital |
Joachim Christian |
Rau |
* 1956 Blankenau b. Beverungen, NRW, GER + 1956 Blankenau b. Beverungen, NRW, GER |
- |
Johann |
Rau |
* 1866 + |
Rau - Jäckle |
Johann |
Rau |
* 1835 Mittoka, Bukovina, RUM + 1870 |
Rau - Kornelson |
Johann Adam |
Rau |
* 1770 Zeilhard, Reinheim, b. Darmstadt GER + 1841 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Göckel |
Johann Adam |
Rau |
* 1808 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Engel |
Johann Georg |
Rau |
* 1733 Altheim /Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1818 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Eydmann ; Eidmann |
Johann Georg |
Rau |
* 1779 Zeilhard, Reinheim, b. Darmstadt GER + Bukowina |
Rau - Göckel |
Johann Georg |
Rau |
* 1776 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1779 Zeilhard, Reinheim, b. Darmstadt GER |
Rau - Göckel |
Johann Georg Michael |
Rau |
* 1706 Spitz-Altheim, Kreis Dieburg, Hessen, GER + 1765 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
Rau - Bender |
Johann Jakob |
Rau |
* 1802 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Engel |
Johann Martin |
Rau |
* 1674 Spitz-Altheim, Kreis Dieburg, Hessen, GER + 1753 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
Rau - Weigand |
Johann Valentin |
Rau |
* 1763 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + |
Rau - Göckel |
Johann Valentin |
Rau |
* 1735 vermutlich Zeilhard, Reinheim, b. Darmstadt GER + 1773 Georgenhausen bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
Rau - Eydmann ; Eidmann |
Johanna Wilhelmine |
Rau |
* 1915 Regina, Saskatchewan CAN + 1997 Toronto CAN |
Rau - Hodel |
Johannes |
Rau |
* 1762 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1763 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
Rau - Göckel |
Karl |
Rau |
* 1906 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1997 Aalen Ba.Württ. GER |
Rau - Manz |
Karl-Otto |
Rau |
* 1904 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1988 Darmstadt, Hessen, GER |
Rau - Kornelson |
Karoline |
Rau |
* 1904 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1994 Eggenrot GER |
Rau - Manz |
Ludwig |
Rau |
* 1857 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1858 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Jäckle |
Maria Elisabeth |
Rau |
* 1760 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1841 Reinheim bei Darmstadt, Hessen, GER |
Rau - Göckel |
Maria Elisabeth |
Rau |
* 1799 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1846 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Engel |
Maria Elisabeth |
Rau |
* 1747 Altheim /Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1788 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
Rau - Eydmann ; Eidmann |
Martin |
Rau |
* 1644 Altheim /Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1694 Altheim /Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
- |
Melanie Regina |
Rau |
* 1926 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 2009 Reinbek, Krs. Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, GER |
Rau - Wital |
Oskar |
Rau |
* 1880 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1932 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - |
Oskar |
Rau |
* 1912 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1980 |
Rau - Wital |
Regina |
Rau |
* 1857 + |
Rau - Jäckle |
Regina |
Rau |
* 1906 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1981 Toronto CAN |
Rau - Hodel |
Regina |
Rau |
* 1830 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM + |
Rau - Germann |
Wilhelm |
Rau |
* 1782 Zeilhard, Reinheim, b. Darmstadt GER + Sereth,Sereth District,Bukovina /RUM |
Rau - Göckel |
Wilhelm |
Rau |
* 1820 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + |
Rau - Sauer |
Wilhelm |
Rau |
* 1914 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1997 Balingen-Ostdorf, Ba.Württ., GER |
Rau - Wital |
Wilhelm |
Rau |
* 1887 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1971 Dassendorf, Krs. Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, GER |
Rau - Germann |
Wilhelm |
Rau |
* 1843 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM + 1887 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM |
Rau - Germann |
Wilhelmine |
Rau |
* 1866 + |
Rau - Jäckle |
Maria Elisabeth |
Rein |
* 1773 Bosen bei St.Wendel/Saar GER + 1844 Itzkani, Suceava, RUM |
- |
August |
Riessner |
|
- |
Hellmut |
Riessner |
* 1909 Sänitz / Schlesien-Oberlausitz, POL (Sanice) + 1988 Höxter, NRW, GER |
- Stahn |
Hermann Wilhelm |
Riessner |
* 1879 Sänitz / Schlesien-Oberlausitz, POL (Sanice) + Neustadt am Rübenberge , Niedersachsen, GER |
Riessner - Keller |
Regina |
Rubow |
* 1783 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Rückert |
* 1724 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER + 1771 Spachbrücken bei Reinheim/Darmstadt, Hessen GER |
- |
Gustav |
Rumpel |
* 1902 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + |
- |
Caroline |
Sauer |
* 1869 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1888 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
- |
Friedrich Christian |
Sauer |
* 1795 Tereblestie, Sereth District, Bukovina RUM + 1851 Neu Itzkany,Suczawa District, Bukovina RUM |
- |