|
Hulverscheidt |
|
- |
Hans |
Humann |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea Orthia |
Hünermundt |
* 1619 Osterode/Harz |
Hünermundt - Rochoff |
Barthold |
Hünermundt |
* Osterode/Harz |
Hünermundt - Rochoff |
Christina |
Hünermundt |
* 1630 Osterode/Harz |
Hünermundt - Rochoff |
Jasper |
Hünermundt |
* 1581 + 1635 |
- |
Leopold |
Hünermundt |
* Osterode/Harz |
Hünermundt - Rochoff |
Veronika |
Hünermundt |
* 1634 Osterode/Harz + 1697 Herzberg/Harz |
Hünermundt - Rochoff |
Christoph |
Huß |
+ 1782 |
- |
Zsófia |
Inkey de Pallin |
|
- |
Carolina |
Inson |
* 1733 + 1791 Neusohl |
- |
Anna Maria |
Irrer |
|
- |
|
Issel |
|
- |
|
Issel |
|
Issel - Schreyer |
Franz Seraphin Ignatz |
Jabornigg |
* 1685 + 1770 Neumarktl |
- |
Johanna Ester |
Jabornigg |
* 1755 + 1818 |
von Jabornigg - Stocker von Stockersheim |
Joseph Max |
Jabornigg |
+ 1823 Klagenfurt |
von Jabornigg - Stocker von Stockersheim |
Maria Julianne |
Jäckel |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Jäger |
* Seesen ? |
- |
Hermann |
Jahn |
|
- |
Philipp |
Jahn |
|
Jahn - Meine |
Alexandre |
Jarrys de la Roche |
* 1826 Cap Hayti + 1893 Straubing |
- |
Christine Dorothea |
Jensen |
|
- |
Róza |
Jeszenovszky |
|
- |
Zsuzsanna |
Jeszenszky de Kisjeszen et |
* 1852 Bükkösd + 1891 Sárd |
- |
Arthur Leon |
Johnson |
* 1903 Port Allegany PA + 1971 New Orleans |
- |
Joanne |
Johnson |
* 1924 Coudersport + 2013 |
Johnson - Breunig |
Adolf Friedrich Andreas |
Jonas |
* 1812 Plüggentin/Rügen (zu Samtens) + 1891 Stralsund |
Jonas - Wittstock |
Alwine Ulrike Sophie Henriette |
Jonas |
* 1855 Velgast + 1918 Stralsund |
Jonas - Schultz |
Christian Carl Christoph |
Jonas |
* 1819 Gademow/Rügen + 1896 Stralsund |
Jonas - Wittstock |
Emma Marie Caroline |
Jonas |
* 1858 Velgast |
Jonas - Schultz |
Ernst |
Jonas |
* Velgast + 1933 Rostock |
Jonas - Schultz |
Johann Friedrich Detloff |
Jonas |
* 1816 Giesendorf/Rügen + 1896 Schlemmin |
Jonas - Wittstock |
Philip Nathanael |
Jonas |
+ Caschow |
- |
Anna Maria |
Judenherzog |
|
- |
Bernhard |
Judenherzog |
|
- |
Henriette |
Jungwirth |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Kahler |
* 1685 Wollmar |
Kahler - Antonius |
Anna Dorothea |
Kahler |
* 1724 Rinteln + 1733 Rinteln |
Kahler - Koch |
Anna Margaretha |
Kahler |
|
Kahler - Judenherzog |
Bernhard Christian |
Kahler |
|
Kahler - Judenherzog |
Carl Ludwig |
Kahler |
* 1776 |
Kahler - Beisner |
Catharina |
Kahler |
* 1683 Wollmar |
Kahler - Antonius |
Catharina Magdalena |
Kahler |
|
Kahler - Judenherzog |
Christine |
Kahler |
* 1730 Rinteln + 1733 Rinteln |
Kahler - Koch |
Christine Charlotte |
Kahler |
* 1736 Rinteln + 1736 |
Kahler - Koch |
Conrad |
Kahler |
* Wollmar |
Kahler - Müller |
Conrad Philipp Wilhelm |
Kahler |
* 1757 Hess.Oldendorf + 1827 Wagenfeld |
Kahler - Beisner |
Dorothea Luise |
Kahler |
* 1760 Rodenberg + 1833 Deckbergen |
Kahler - Beisner |
Dorothea Wilhelmine |
Kahler |
* 1741 Rinteln + 1777 Kirchdorf |
Kahler - Koch |
Elisabeth |
Kahler |
* Wollmar |
Kahler - Müller |
Elisabeth |
Kahler |
* 1688 Wollmar + 1689 Wollmar |
Kahler - Antonius |
Friedrich Christian |
Kahler |
* 1727 Rinteln + 1733 Rinteln |
Kahler - Koch |
Friedrich Engelhard |
Kahler |
* 1762 + 1802 Hameln |
Kahler - Beisner |
Georg Heinrich |
Kahler |
* 1768 Grove + 1768 Grove |
Kahler - Beisner |
Georg Heinrich |
Kahler |
* 1773 Grove + 1858 Hamburg |
Kahler - Beisner |
Georg Ludwig |
Kahler |
+ 1723 |
Kahler - Judenherzog |
Gottfried Ludolph |
Kahler |
* 1764 + 1764 |
Kahler - Beisner |
Gottlieb |
Kahler |
* 1735 Rinteln + 1735 Rinteln |
Kahler - Koch |
Gottlieb Christian |
Kahler |
* 1768 Rodenberg + 1826 Segelhorst |
Kahler - Beisner |
Gottwerth |
Kahler |
* 1737 Rinteln + 1814 Fuhlen |
Kahler - Koch |
Hans |
Kahler |
* 1550 |
- |
Hermann |
Kahler |
* 1593 Wollmar + 1623 |
Kahler - Sauer |
Hermann Otto Thomas |
Kahler |
* 1814 Obernkirchen + 1855 Hess.Oldendorf |
Kahler - |
Johann |
Kahler |
* 1607 Wollmar |
Kahler - Müller |
Johann Arnold |
Kahler |
* 1778 + 1814 |
Kahler - Beisner |
Johann Engelhard |
Kahler |
* 1729 Rinteln + 1804 Rinteln |
Kahler - Koch |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Kahler |
* 1773 Rinteln + 1856 Fuhlen |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Kahler |
* 1690 Wollmar |
Kahler - Antonius |
Johann Hermann |
Kahler |
* 1693 Wollmar + 1721 |
Kahler - Antonius |
Johann Hermann |
Kahler |
* 1651 Wollmar + 1719 Wollmar |
Kahler - Wacker |
Johann Hermann |
Kahler |
* 1611 Wollmar + 1704 Wollmar |
Kahler - Müller |
Johann Philipp |
Kahler |
* 1726 Rinteln + 1792 Grove bei Rodenberg |
Kahler - Koch |
Johann Samuel |
Kahler |
|
Kahler - Judenherzog |
Johanna Louise Philippine |
Kahler |
* 1780 |
Kahler - Beisner |
Johannes |
Kahler |
* 1771 Rinteln + 1823 Fuhlen |
- |
Johannes |
Kahler |
* 1765 Rodenberg + 1856 Rodenberg |
Kahler - Beisner |
Johannes I |
Kahler |
* 1645 Wollmar + 1704 Wollmar |
Kahler - Wacker |
Johannes II |
Kahler |
* 1649 Wollmar + 1729 Pyrmont |
Kahler - Wacker |
Margarethe |
Kahler |
* 1679 Wollmar + 1704 Wollmar |
Kahler - Antonius |
Maria Elisabeth |
Kahler |
|
Kahler - Judenherzog |
Sophia Dorothea |
Kahler |
|
Kahler - Judenherzog |
Sophie Regine |
Kahler |
* 1770 Grove + 1834 Hameln |
Kahler - Beisner |
Wigand |
Kahler |
* 1654 Wollmar + 1718 Wollmar |
Kahler - Wacker |
Wigand |
Kahler |
* 1699 Wollmar + 1747 Rinteln |
Kahler - Antonius |
Antal |
Kajdacsy |
|
- |
Jozefa |
Kajdacsy |
* 1789 + 1860 Sörnye |
- |
Joachim |
Kasch |
* 1857 Wolgast + 1904 Wolgast |
Kasch - Vahl |
Martin Christoph |
Kasch |
* 1817 Wolgast + 1899 Wolgast |
- |
Richard |
Kasch |
* 1887 Rugenhof + 1956 Stralsund |
Kasch - Weidenmann |
Richard |
Kasch |
* 1950 Stralsund + 2019 Rostock |
Kasch - Dähn |
Andreas |
Kater |
+ 1647 |
- |
Catharina |
Kater |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Kauffmann |
|
- |
Anna |
Kayser |
+ 1740 Fretter |
Kayser - |
Anna Cathrina |
Kayser |
* 1691 Großen-Wieden + 1694 Großen-Wieden |
Kayser - Hoffmeister |
Anton |
Kayser |
|
- |
Anton |
Kayser |
|
- |
Anton Hinrich |
Kayser |
+ 1708 Großen-Wieden |
- |
Christine Elisabeth |
Kayser |
* 1689 Großen-Wieden + 1750 Herford |
Kayser - Hoffmeister |
Johann Friederich |
Kayser |
* 1703 Großenwieden |
Kayser - Rasch |
Johann Theodor |
Kayser |
* 1696 Großenwieden + 1699 Großenwieden |
Kayser - Rasch |
Margreta |
Kayser |
* 1698 Großenwieden + 1700 Großenwieden |
Kayser - Rasch |
Anna |
Keller |
|
- |
Katharine |
Kellner |
* 1921 |
- |
|
Kelsch |
|
- |
Gottlob |
Kelsch |
* Oranienbaum |
- |
Johanne Sophie |
Kelsch |
* 1791 Oranienbaum + 1851 Oranienbaum |
Kelsch - Reinfelden |
Margit |
Kendeffy de Malomvíz |
* 1880 Szentlorinc + 1949 Ormánd |
- |
Eva Catharina |
Keppeler |
* 1759 Pfullingen + 1848 Pfullingen |
Keppeler - Frey |
Johann Peter |
Keppeler |
|
- |
Antonetta (Johanna, Anna) |
Kerckhoff |
+ 1732 Ostentrop |
- |
Dorothee |
Kerrut |
* 1803 + 1873 Demildzen |
- |
Adolf |
Kiel |
* Hachmühlen + 1743 Hachmühlen |
Kiel - Brüggemann |
Anna Maria |
Kiel |
* 1674 Apelern + 1759 Hess. Oldendorf |
Kiel - Brüggemann |
Hans |
Kiel |
|
- |
Johann |
Kiel |
* Rinteln + 1710 Hachmühlen |
- |
Jost |
Kiel |
|
- |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Kiel |
* 1682 Hachmühlen + 1767 |
Kiel - Brüggemann |
Veyt |
Kiel |
* 1605 Rinteln + 1666 Rinteln |
- |
|
Klein |
|
- |
Anna |
Klein |
|
Klein - Tolxdorff |
Christophorus |
Klein |
+ 1682 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Klein |
|
Klein - Tolxdorff |
Franciscus |
Klein |
* 1683 |
Klein - Tolxdorff |
Gregorius |
Klein |
* 1658 |
- |
Joannes |
Klein |
|
Klein - Tolxdorff |
Magdalena |
Klein |
* 1775 Gruhnau (=Grunau/Gemeinde Benern) + 1832 Mawern |
Klein - Löbbe |
Michael |
Klein |
* Grunau + 1806 Grunau |
Klein - Frohm |
Ignaz |
Klemencic |
* 1897 Innsbruck |
- |
Maria |
Kletten |
|
- |
Erna |
Klockenbrink |
|
Klockenbrink - Wilstorf |
Frieda |
Klockenbrink |
|
Klockenbrink - Wilstorf |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Klockenbrink |
* 1864 |
- |
Marlies |
Klockenbrink |
|
Klockenbrink - |
Paul |
Klockenbrink |
|
Klockenbrink - Wilstorf |
|
Kluge |
|
Kluge - Bertram |
|
Kluge |
|
Kluge - Bertram |
Auguste Mathilde |
Kluge |
* 1823 Havelberg + 1823 Havelberg |
Kluge - Sossath |
Bertha Juliane |
Kluge |
* 1821 Havelberg |
Kluge - Sossath |
Carl Friederich |
Kluge |
* 1815 Havelberg |
Kluge - Sossath |
Carl Gottfried |
Kluge |
* 1778 Wilsnack + 1854 Havelberg |
Kluge - Leiffheit |
Dorothea Emilie |
Kluge |
* 1817 Havelberg |
Kluge - Sossath |
Johann Heinrich |
Kluge |
* 1740 + 1811 Wilsnack |
- |
Richard Eduard |
Kluge |
* 1839 Havelberg + 1840 Havelberg |
- |
Richard Ferdinand Theodor |
Kluge |
* 1838 Havelberg + 1839 Havelberg |
Kluge - Bertram |
Therese Rosalie Alwine |
Kluge |
* 1843 Havelberg |
Kluge - Bertram |
Wilhelm Robert |
Kluge |
* 1819 Havelberg |
Kluge - Sossath |
|
Klutentreter |
|
- |
Maria Anna |
Knappik |
* 1752 Marktoberdorf + 1814 Marktoberdorf |
- |
Anna |
Knickher |
+ 1755 Marktoberdorf |
Knickher - |
Johannes |
Knickher |
+ 1748 |
- |
Johann |
Knitter |
|
- |
Regina Christina |
Knitter |
* 1742 |
- |
Anna Frone |
Koch |
* 1698 Rinteln |
Koch - Kiel |
Anna Gertrud |
Koch |
* 1665 Herzberg/Harz + 1686 Herzberg |
Koch - Hünermundt |
Anna Gertrud |
Koch |
* 1704 Rinteln |
Koch - Kiel |
Anna Margarete |
Koch |
* 1714 Rinteln |
Koch - Kiel |
Anna Maria Charlotte |
Koch |
* 1711 Rinteln + 1746 Deckbergen |
Koch - Kiel |
Anton Wilhelm |
Koch |
* 1700 Rinteln |
Koch - Kiel |
Burchard Henrich |
Koch |
* 1666 Herzberg/Harz + 1669 Herzberg |
Koch - Hünermundt |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Koch |
* 1662 Herzberg/Harz |
Koch - Hünermundt |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Koch |
* 1701 Rinteln + 1778 Rodenberg |
Koch - Kiel |
Georg Conrad Gottlieb |
Koch |
+ 1777 |
Koch - Floto |
Heinrich Adolph |
Koch |
* 1713 Rinteln + 1714 Rinteln |
Koch - Kiel |
Helene Christina |
Koch |
* 1716 Rinteln + 1719 Rinteln |
Koch - Kiel |
Hermann |
Koch |
|
- |
Hinrich Wilhelm |
Koch |
* 1667 Herzberg/Harz |
Koch - Hünermundt |
Johann |
Koch |
* 1610 Lippstadt + 1661 Lippstadt |
- |
Johann Caspar |
Koch |
* 1663 Herzberg/Harz + 1719 Herzberg |
Koch - Hünermundt |
Johann Dietrich Adolph |
Koch |
* 1719 Rinteln |
Koch - Kiel |
Johann Henrich |
Koch |
+ 1777 |
Koch - Floto |
Johann Justus |
Koch |
* 1705 Rinteln + 1706 Rinteln |
Koch - Kiel |
Johann Konrad |
Koch |
* 1707 Rinteln + 1777 Hohnhorst |
Koch - Kiel |
Johann Ludwig |
Koch |
* 1705 Rinteln + 1706 Rinteln |
Koch - Kiel |
Justus Rudolph |
Koch |
* 1674 Herzberg/Harz + 1718 Herzberg |
Koch - Hünermundt |
Konrad Philipp |
Koch |
* 1672 Herzberg/Harz + 1744 Rinteln |
Koch - Hünermundt |
Martin Ludolph |
Koch |
* 1670 Herzberg/Harz + 1672 Herzberg |
Koch - Hünermundt |
Regina Charlotta |
Koch |
* 1752 + 1772 Hohnhorst |
Koch - Floto |
Wilhelm |
Koch |
* 1628 Lippstadt + 1701 Herzberg/Harz |
Koch - |
Elfriede Katharine Marie |
Kohl |
* 1881 Meerholz + 1952 Exten |
- |
Kent |
Kohler |
* 1904 + 1985 Berkeley Alameda CA |
- |
Catharina |
Kohrt |
* 1771 + 1833 Demildzen |
Kohrt - Dinkert |
Peter |
Kohrt |
* 1734 + 1811 Demildzen |
- |
Mária |
Koin |
* 1825 + 1847 Söryne |
- |
Emilie |
Kollarz |
* 1826 Graz + 1871 Graz |
- |
Anton Conrad |
Kölner |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
Komerscheid |
* 1712 Reuß + 1784 Bonn |
- |
Albertine Maria |
Könemann |
* Leese + 1815 Großen-Wieden |
Könemann - Meiner |
Conrad |
Könemann |
+ 1777 Leese |
Könemann - |
Conrad Georg |
Könemann |
* 1678 + 1751 Leese |
- |
Justus |
Könemann |
* 1598 Stadthagen + 1668 Hess.Oldendorf |
- |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Könemann |
+ 1687 Münchhausen |
Könemann - Windhorn |
Sophia Dorothea |
Könemann |
|
Könemann - Meiner |
Catharina |
Konerding |
* 1682 Groß Lobke + 1742 Groß Lobke |
- |
Hans |
Konerding |
|
- |
Ilsabe |
Konerding |
* Groß Lobke |
- |
Heinrich |
König |
|
König - Wibbelhaus |
Johann Franz |
König |
* 1820 Husen + 1884 Fretter |
König - Fischbach |
Maria Catharina |
König |
* 1846 Fretter |
König - Scheer |