Database 62394

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
-
Rabeno (Raban I.) von Ravensburg dictus Goler Ritter (geb. von Ravensburg dict. Goler) * 1278 von Ravensburg - von Gemersheim
Margarethe Genandt (N.N.) -
Sir John Erskine 20th 3rd Earl of * 1585 Kildrummy, Fraserburgh, Aberdeenshire, Scotland + 1653 Mar, Aberdeenshire, Scotland -
John Abbot * 1828 Abbot - Hay
Lafayette Abbot * 1830 Abbot - Hay
Orin Abbot + 1862 -
Anna Abel * 1868 Mechtersheim, VG Römerberg-Dudenhofen Abel - Fauth
Anna Maria Abel * 1861 Mechtersheim, VG Römerberg-Dudenhofen Abel - Fauth
Anna Maria Abel * 1860 Mechtersheim, VG Römerberg-Dudenhofen Abel - Fauth
David Abel * 1865 Mechtersheim, VG Römerberg-Dudenhofen Abel - Fauth
Egbert Abel * 1950 + 2008 -
Johann Jakob Abel * 1823 Mechtersheim, VG Römerberg-Dudenhofen -
Ludwig Abel * 1864 Mechtersheim, VG Römerberg-Dudenhofen Abel - Fauth
Michael Abel * 1858 Mechtersheim, VG Römerberg-Dudenhofen Abel - Fauth
Philipp Abel * 1857 Mechtersheim, VG Römerberg-Dudenhofen Abel - Fauth
Adamus Ableiter * 1870 Ableiter - Strauß
Anna Maria Ableiter * 1866 Ableiter - Strauß
Heinrich Ableiter -
Joannes Ableiter * 1874 Ableiter - Strauß
Johann Jakob Ableiter * 1841 Speyer -
Konrad Ableiter * 1866 Ableiter - Strauß
Johann Christian Achenbach * 1733 Eppelsheim + 1824 Gundersheim -
Maria Elisabetha Achenbach * 1777 Gundersheim + 1828 Gundersheim Achenbach - Heintz
Maria Magdalena Achenbach * 1769 + 1794 Achenbach - Heintz
Anna Appolonia Acker * 1676 Vorderweidenthal, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany + 1753 Vorderweidenthal, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany -
Anna Maria Acker * 1720 Vorderweidenthal + 1782 Vorderweidenthal -
Maria Acker + 1877 Biebelnheim, Rheinhessen -
Joseph Ackermann -
Maria Magdalena Ackermann * Weidenthal Ackermann -
Catharina Adam * 1827 Erlenbrunn + 1875 Nünschweiler, Südwestpfalz -
Adelaide -
Friedericke Adler * 1802 Heilbronn + 1861 Heilbronn -
Heinrich Jacob Adler * 1822 Linden -
Magdalena Adrian * 1868 -
Andreas Affolter * 1430 Bern, Schweiz -
Maria Affolter * 1467 Kleine, Bern, Switzerland + Kleine, Bern, Switzerland Affolter - Gruter
Johann Peter (Pierre) Agenet * 1653 Phalsbourg/Pfalzburg, Herzogtum Lothringen + 1702 Lambsborn Agne - Vinan
Abel Agne * 1625 Lixheim, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, France + 1702 Phalsbourg, Moselle, Lorraine, France Agne - De Savigny
Adam Agne * 1829 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1905 Crawford County, Ohio Agne - Scherer
Adolf Agne * 1888 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz Agne - Ringeisen
Adolf Agne * 1914 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz + 1915 Agne - Scherer
Adolph Agne * 1873 Schrollbach Agne - Schroer
Agnes Agne * 1700 Lambsborn + Agenet - Trautmann
Amalia Agne * 1841 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1910 Agne - Scherer
Anna Agne * 1893 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz Agne - Ringeisen
Anna Barbara Agne * 1720 Lambsborn + 1721 Lambsborn Agne - Eichacker
Anna Catharina Agne * 1716 Lambsborn + 1718 Lambsborn Agne - Eichacker
Anna Catharina Agne * 1679 Zweibrücken + 1746 Oberauerbach, Zweibrücken Agenet - Trautmann
Anna Dorothea Agne * 1718 Lambsborn + Lambsborn Agne - Eichacker
Anna Dorothea Agne * 1691 Lambsborn + 1746 Oberauerbach, Zweibrücken Agenet - Trautmann
Anna Elisabeth Agne * 1685 Lambsborn + 1716 Oberauerbach, Zweibrücken Agenet - Trautmann
Anna Elisabetha Agne * 1809 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1810 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz Agne - Munzinger
Anna Eva Agne * 1689 Lambsborn + 1704 Oberauerbach, Zweibrücken Agenet - Trautmann
Anna Maria Agne * 1816 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz Agne - Munzinger
Anna Maria Agne * 1832 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1897 Crawford County, Ohio Agne - Scherer
Anna Maria Agne * 1733 Würschhausermühle Agne - Scheffe
August Agne * 1885 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz + 1932 Agne - Ringeisen
August Agne * 1836 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1915 Bucyrus, Crawford County, Ohio Agne - Scherer
Benjamin August (Anguenet, Ankney) Agne * 1601 Phalsbourg/Pfalzburg, Herzogtum Lothringen + 1667 Vitry-le-François, Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France Anguenet - Brase
Carolina Agne * 1840 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1930 Bucyrus Twp., Crawford County, Ohio Agne - Scherer
Catharina Agne * 1792 Lambsborn + 1834 Biedershausen Agne - Blinn
Catharina Magdalena Agne * 1771 Würschhauser Mühle Agne - Bock
Christian Agne * 1832 + 1900 Schrollbach, Kaiserslautern Agne - Kurz
Christian Agne * 1853 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz + 1946 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz Agne - Scherer
Christian Agne * 1863 Schrollbach + 1863 Agne - Wallbaum
Daniel Agne * 1801 Lambsborn + 1860 Agne - Blinn
Daniel Agne * 1835 Schrollbach, Kaiserslautern + 1835 Spesbach Agne - Kurz
Daniel Agne * 1840 Schrollbach Agne - Kurz
Elisabeth Agne * 1838 Schrollbach, Kaiserslautern + 1839 Spesbach Agne - Kurz
Elisabeth Barbara Agne * 1785 Lambsborn + 1859 Lambsborn Agne - Nagel
Elisabetha Agne * 1805 Lambsborn + 1833 Agne - Blinn
Elisabetha Agne * 1806 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1882 Pirmasens Agne - Munzinger
Elisabetha Louisa Agne * 1791 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1794 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Nagel
Eva Agne * 1790 Lambsborn + 1839 Lambsborn Agne - Blinn
Friedrich Agne * 1882 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz + 1907 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz Agne - Ringeisen
Heinrich Agne * 1856 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz + 1938 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz Agne - Scherer
Heinrich Agne * 1830 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1830 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Hardauin
Heinrich Jakob Agne * 1788 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1791 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Nagel
Jacob Agne * 1820 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1837 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz Agne - Munzinger
Jacob Agne * 1823 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1842 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Hardauin
Jacob Agne * 1830 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1905 Crawford County, Ohio Agne - Scherer
Jakob Agne * 1851 Höhmühlbach, Südwestpfalz + 1897 Agne - Scherer
Jean Nikolaus Agne * 1684 Lambsborn + 1698 Lambsborn Agenet - Trautmann
Johann (Hans) Adam Agne * 1729 Würschhauser Mühle bei Wallhalben + 1775 Biebermühle Agne - Scheffe
Johann Adam Agne * 1799 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1879 Crawford County, Ohio Agne - Munzinger
Johann Georg Agne * 1788 Lambsborn + 1847 Altenwoogsmühle Agne - Blinn
Johann Georg Agne * 1765 Lambsborn + 1814 Lambsborn Agne - Neumann
Johann Heinrich Agne * 1724 Lambsborn + 1803 Lambsborn Agne - Eichacker
Johann Heinrich Agne * 1683 Homburg + 1698 Lambsborn Agenet - Trautmann
Johann Heinrich Agne * 1698 Lambsborn + 1727 Lambsborn Agenet - Trautmann
Johann Jacob Agne * 1726 Lambsborn + 1808 Lambsborn Agne - Eichacker
Johann Jacob Agne * 1759 Lambsborn + Agne - Neumann
Johann Jacob Agne * 1762 Biebermühle + 1833 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Ludi
Johann Jacob Agne * 1767 Würschhauser Mühle Agne - Bock
Johann Jakob Agne * 1786 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1786 Agne - Nagel
Johann Michael Agne * 1753 Lambsborn + 1829 Lambsborn Agne - Neumann
Johann Michael sen. Agne * 1734 Lambsborn + 1813 Lambsborn Agne - Eichacker
Johann Michel Agne * 1787 Lambsborn + 1847 Agne - Blinn
Johann Paul Agne * 1762 Lambsborn + 1845 Schrollbach Agne - Neumann
Johann Paul sen. Agne * 1722 Lambsborn + 1808 Lambsborn Agne - Eichacker
Johann Peter Agne * 1651 Phalsbourg/Pfalzburg, Herzogtum Lothringen + 1702 Lambsborn Anquenet - Vinan
Johann Peter Agne * 1696 Lambsborn + 1766 Würschhausermühle bei Wallhalben Agenet - Trautmann
Johann Peter Agne * 1727 Würschhausermühle + 1779 Würschhausermühle Agne - Scheffe
Johann Peter Agne * 1803 Würschhauser Mühle + 1841 Gerhardsbrunn, Südwestpfalz Agne - Munzinger
Johann Peter Agne * 1787 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1788 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Nagel
Johann Philipp Agne * 1798 Lambsborn + Agne - Blinn
Johann Theobald Agne * 1726 Lambsborn + Agne - Sternberger
Johann Theobald Agne * 1730 Lambsborn + Agne - Eichacker
Johann Theobald Agne * 1809 Lambsborn + Agne - Blinn
Johann Valentin Agne * 1790 Lambsborn + Agne - Blinn
Johannes Agne * 1681 Lambsborn + 1758 Lambsborn Agenet - Trautmann
Johannes Agne * 1732 Lambsborn + 1794 Webenheim , Saar Agne - Eichacker
Juliana Agne * 1796 Waldmohr + 1796 Agne - Blinn
Juliana Agne Agne - Scheffe
Katharina Agne * 1872 Schrollbach Agne - Schroer
Katharina Agne * 1831 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Hardauin
Loisa Agne * 1828 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1905 Crawford County, Ohio Agne - Scherer
Ludwig Agne * 1823 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1898 Nünschweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Munzinger
Ludwig Agne * 1831 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1831 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz Agne - Scherer
Ludwig Agne * 1846 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1914 Toledo, Lucas County, Ohio Agne - Scherer
Luise Agne * 1841 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1842 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Hardauin
Margaretha Agne * 1751 Lambsborn + 1843 Lambsborn Agne - Neumann
Margaretha Agne * 1800 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1801 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Nagel
Margaretha Salomea Agne * 1794 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Nagel
Maria Catharina Agne Agne - Sternberger
Maria Catharina Agne * 1714 Lambsborn + Agne - Eichacker
Maria Catharina Agne * 1756 Lambsborn + 1821 Schrollbach, Kaiserslautern Agne - Neumann
Maria Catharina Agne * 1675 Lambsborn + 1703 Lambsborn Agenet - Trautmann
Maria Elisabetha Agne * 1769 Würschhauser Mühle Agne - Bock
Maria Elisabetha Wilhelmina Agne * 1798 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Nagel
Maria Margaretha Agne * 1766 Würschhauser Mühle Agne - Bock
Maria Philippina Agne * 1776 Würschhauser Mühle + 1797 Agne - Bock
Mathilde Hermine Agne * 1861 Cairo, Alexander, Illinois, United States + 1951 Winzeln Agne - Wallbaum
Melinda Agne * 1850 Brokensword, Crawford County, Ohio + 1937 Shenandoah, Page County, Iowa Agne - Scherer
Paull Agne * 1800 Lambsborn + 1866 Agne - Blinn
Peter Agne * 1808 Lambsborn + 1808 Lambsborn Agne - Blinn
Peter Agne * 1826 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1905 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Hardauin
Peter Adam Agne * 1796 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1856 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Nagel
Philipp Peter Agne * 1773 Würschhausermühle + 1841 Würschhausermühle Agne - Bock
Philippina Elisabetha Margaretha Agne * 1831 Schrollbach, Kaiserslautern + 1831 Spesbach Agne - Kurz
Salome Agne * 1824 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz + 1831 Thaleischweiler, Südwestpfalz Agne - Hardauin
Susanna Agne * 1735 Würschhausermühle Agne - Scheffe
Susanna Catharina Agne * 1779 Würschhauser Mühle + 1828 Agne - Bock
Susanne Agne * 1693 Lambsborn + 1735 Agenet - Trautmann
Thekla Agne * 1838 Herschberg, Südwestpfalz + 1910 Liberty Twp., Howard County, Indiana Agne - Scherer
Valentin Agne * 1813 Würschhauser Mühle + 1885 Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio Agne - Munzinger
N.N. Agnetis * 1660 -
Amalie (von Sachsen) Wettin Albertiner -
Juliana Susanna Albig * 1808 Speyer + 1890 Speyer -
Anne-Marie Albrech * 1829 Petit Rederching, Moselle, Lorraine, Frankreich + 1895 Petit Rederching, Moselle, Lorraine, Frankreich Albrech - Dahlem
Elisabeth Albrech Albrech - Dahlem
Eve Albrech Albrech - Dahlem
Helene Albrech * 1911 Petit Rederching, Moselle, Lorraine, Frankreich + -
Jaques Albrech * 1796 Petit Rederching, Moselle, Lorraine, Frankreich + 1849 Petit Rederching, Moselle, Lorraine, Frankreich -
Jaques Albrech Albrech - Dahlem
Jean Albrech Albrech - Dahlem
Pierre Albrech Albrech - Dahlem
Abraham Albrecht * 1758 Enkenbach + 1827 Harthausen Albrecht - Gnädig
Andreas Albrecht Albrecht - Gnädig
Anna Augusta Albrecht * 1881 Speyer Albrecht - Hoffmann
Anna Auguste Albrecht * 1900 Speyer + Albrecht - Dritschler
Anna Margaretha Albrecht * 1588 Niederbronn, Bas Rhin, Alsace, France + 1660 Albrecht -
Anna Maria Albrecht * 1904 Speyer + Albrecht - Dritschler
Anna Maria Albrecht * 1834 + 1888 Harthausen, Speyer Albrecht - Milz
Anton Albrecht * 1893 Speyer + 1977 Albrecht - Dritschler
Antonii Albrecht * 1836 Harthausen + 1898 Albrecht - Wolfer
Antonius Albrecht * 1873 Speyer Albrecht - Hoffmann
Babette Albrecht * 1830 Albrecht - Milz
Barbara Albrecht * 1824 Harthausen + 1888 Harthausen Albrecht - Milz
Barbara Albrecht * 1830 Harthausen + Wohnsitz USA :eingewandert in USA : 1883 Albrecht - Wolfer
Barbara Katharina Albrecht * 1883 Speyer Albrecht - Hoffmann
Bernadus Albrecht * 1810 Harthausen Albrecht - Schreiner
Bernhard Leonhard Albrecht * 1731 Harthausen, Speyer -
Catharina Albrecht * 1840 Harthausen Albrecht - Wolfer
Catherine Albrecht * 1782 Alsenborn + 1855 Erlenbach Albrecht - Bößhentz
Christian Albrecht * 1799 Harthausen, Speyer + 1876 Harthausen, Speyer Albrecht - Schreiner
Christina Albrecht * 1826 Harthausen + 1907 Harthausen Albrecht - Milz
Damianus Albrecht * 1871 Speyer + Wohnsitz 1871 Albrecht - Hoffmann
Elisabetha Albrecht * 1843 Harthausen Albrecht - Wolfer
Elizabeth Albrecht * 1866 Speyer + 1939 Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA Albrecht - Hoffmann
Franz Josef Albrecht * 1902 Speyer + Albrecht - Dritschler
Friedrich Albrecht * 1897 Speyer Albrecht - Dritschler
Gisela Emma Albrecht * 1895 Speyer Albrecht - Dritschler
Guiliemina Albrecht * 1878 Speyer Albrecht - Hoffmann
Jakob Albrecht * 1869 Speyer Albrecht - Hoffmann
Joannem Albrecht * 1834 Harthausen Albrecht - Wolfer
Joannes Albrecht * 1832 Albrecht - Milz
Joannes Adamus Albrecht * 1797 Harthausen Albrecht - Schreiner
Joannis Albrecht * 1804 Harthausen Albrecht - Schreiner
Johann Friedrich Albrecht * 1781 Hochspeyer Albrecht - Hoffmann
Johann Nikolaus Albrecht * 1783 Hochdorf Albrecht - Mennert
Johann Peter Andreas Albrecht * 1763 Alsenborn Albrecht - Gnädig
Josephus Albrecht * 1828 Albrecht - Milz
Karl Albrecht * 1899 Speyer Albrecht - Dritschler
Katharina Elisabeth Albrecht * 1783 Alsenborn + 1784 Hochspeyer Albrecht - Hoffmann
Konrad Albrecht * Alsenborn Albrecht - Gnädig
Lorenz Albrecht * 1559 -
Ludovicus Albrecht * 1887 Speyer Albrecht - Hoffmann
Magdalena Albrecht * 1876 Speyer Albrecht - Hoffmann

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2022-03-23 13:58:01.0
Submitter user's avatar Harald H. Dexheimer
email h.dexheimer@dexonline.de
Show all persons of this file