Johann |
Berger |
* 1700 Bad Rodach + 1758 Bad Rodach |
- |
Johann Daniel |
Berger |
* 1751 Eishausen + 1815 Eishausen |
Berger - Kürschner |
Johann Georg |
Berger |
* 1729 Eishausen + 1812 Eishausen |
Berger - Kraußer |
Johann Georg |
Berger |
* 1756 Eishausen + |
Berger - Kürschner |
Katharina |
Berger |
* 1600 Rehau |
- |
Maria Elisabetha |
Berger |
* 1735 Bad Rodach + 1758 Bad Rodach |
Berger - |
Anna Catharina |
Bergmann |
* 1765 Ottowind + |
Bergmann - Mühlhäuser |
Anna Margaretha |
Bergmann |
* 1616 Streufdorf + 1688 Roßfeld |
- |
Elisabetha Barbara |
Bergmann |
* 1772 Ottowind + |
Bergmann - Mühlhäuser |
Georg |
Bergmann |
* 1735 Rottenbach + 1772 Ottowind |
- |
Andreas |
Bergner |
* 1685 Ottowind + 1751 Ottowind |
- |
Barbara |
Bergner |
* 1570 Wiesenfeld + 1622 Großwalbur |
Bergner - |
Catharina |
Bergner |
* 1592 Moggenbrunn + 1679 Moggenbrunn |
- |
Dorothea |
Bergner |
* 1710 Ahlstadt + 1752 Ottowind |
Bergner - Boßecker |
Hans |
Bergner |
* 1540 Wiesenfeld + 1596 Wiesenfeld |
- |
Nicolaus |
Bergner |
* 1640 Ottowind + 1681 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Bergner |
* 1845 Gauerstadt + 1875 Roßfeld |
- |
Berta |
Berlinde v. Ortenburg ? |
* 940 + 980 |
v. Metz - |
Anna |
Bernauer |
* 1605 Alerheim + 1657 Bühl im Ries |
- |
Andreas |
Bernd |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Berner |
* 1738 Roßfeld + 1800 Roßfeld |
Berner - Leipold |
Christoph |
Berner |
* 1630 Käßlitz + 1662 Großwalbur |
- |
Elisabeth |
Berner |
* 1697 Lempertshausen + 1766 Lempertshausen |
Berner - Götz |
Hans |
Berner |
* 1662 Großwalbur + 1750 Lempertshausen |
Berner - Christ |
Johann Michael |
Berner |
* 1699 Lempertshausen + 1762 Roßfeld |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Berner |
* 1732 Roßfeld + |
Berner - Leipold |
Ursula Maria |
Berner |
* 1728 Roßfeld + 1751 Eishausen |
Berner - Leipold |
NN |
Bernert |
* 1600 Steinheid + 1633 Steinheid |
- |
Benno |
Bernhard |
* 985 + 1047 Northeim |
- NN (v.Northeim) |
Caspar |
Bernhardt |
* 1630 Elsa + 1664 Elsa |
- |
Johann Caspar |
Bernhardt |
* 1660 Großwalbur + |
Bernhardt - Ehrhardt |
Johann Veit |
Berold |
* 1675 Mitwitz + 1736 Mitwitz |
- |
Margaretha |
Berold |
* 1700 Mitwitz + 1774 Ahlstadt |
Berold - |
Margarethe |
Berold |
* 1600 Streufdorf + 1636 Streufdorf |
- |
Bertrada |
Berta |
* 670 + 742 |
Theodoric III. - v. Herstal |
Berchta |
Bertha |
* 1068 + 1133 Bregenz /Österreich |
- |
Berthilde |
Bertilla |
+ 675 |
v. Thüringen - v. Thüringen |
Berchta |
Bertrada |
* 1089 + 1142 |
v. Staufen - |
Anna Catharina |
Besel |
* 1694 Untermagerbein + 1755 Großsorheim |
Besel - |
Hans |
Besel |
* 1670 Untermagerbein |
- |
Maria |
Besler |
* 1610 Bad Hindelang + 1648 Bad Hindelang |
- |
Maria |
Besler |
* 1700 Bad Oberdorf + 1737 Bad Oberdorf |
- |
Maria Anna |
Besler |
* 1879 Bad Oberdorf + 1906 Bad Oberdorf |
- |
Maria |
Beslerin |
* 1600 Bad Hindelang + 1622 |
- |
Anna |
Betheimer |
* 1678 Roßfeld + 1751 Rudelsdorf |
Betheimer - Gabler |
Anna Barbara |
Betheimer |
* 1705 Bad Rodach + 1705 Bad Rodach |
Betheimer - Heumann |
Anna Barbara |
Betheimer |
* 1673 Roßfeld + |
Betheimer - NN (Betheimer) |
Anna Elisabeth |
Betheimer |
* 1705 Bad Rodach + 1705 Bad Rodach |
Betheimer - Heumann |
Anna Margaretha |
Betheimer |
* 1686 Roßfeld + 1746 Roßfeld |
Betheimer - Gabler |
Catharina |
Betheimer |
* 1702 Bad Rodach + 1702 Bad Rodach |
Betheimer - Heumann |
Johann |
Betheimer |
* 1675 Roßfeld + 1714 |
Betheimer - Gabler |
Johann |
Betheimer |
* 1643 Roßfeld + 1717 Roßfeld |
Betheimer - NN (Betheimer) |
Johann Wolfgang |
Betheimer |
* 1645 Roßfeld |
Betheimer - NN (Betheimer) |
Margaretha |
Betheimer |
* 1681 Roßfeld + 1729 Roßfeld |
Betheimer - Gabler |
Wolfgang |
Betheimer |
* 1603 Roßfeld + 1688 Roßfeld |
- |
Hans |
Betz |
* 1580 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern |
- |
Jacob |
Betz |
* 1600 Weißenbrunn |
- |
Johann |
Betz |
* 1665 Oberwohlsbach + 1735 Elsa |
- |
Johann |
Betz |
* 1698 Elsa + 1767 Meeder |
Betz - Krämer |
Johann Michael |
Betz |
* 1703 Elsa + 1771 Elsa |
Betz - Krämer |
Paul |
Betz |
* 1620 Lauscha + 1640 |
- |
Anna |
Beuerlin |
* 1582 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1663 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Beuerlin - NN (Beuerlin) |
Conrad |
Beuerlin |
* 1555 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel + 1630 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
- |
Anna Maria |
Beurlin |
* 1699 Trochtelfingen + 1747 Aufhausen a.d. Kessel |
Beurlin - Bruckmeier |
Georg |
Beurlin |
* 1658 Trochtelfingen + 1715 Trochtelfingen |
Beurlin - Häfele |
Jacob |
Beurlin |
* 1595 Walxheim + 1624 Trochtelfingen |
Beurlin - NN (Beurlin) |
Melchior |
Beurlin |
* 1621 Trochtelfingen + 1689 Trochtelfingen |
Beurlin - Heinle |
Michael |
Beurlin |
* 1570 Walxheim + 1620 Walxheim |
- |
Anna |
Beyer |
* 1510 Speckbrodi + 1579 Speckbrodi |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Beyer |
* 1720 Streufdorf + 1744 Streufdorf |
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
Beyer |
* 1715 + 1794 Heldritt |
Beyer - |
Barbara |
Beyer |
* 1602 Beuerfeld + 1669 Beuerfeld |
Beyer - |
Catharina |
Beyer |
* 1620 |
Beyer - |
Georg |
Beyer |
* 1590 Frauenwald + 1616 Waldau |
- |
Hans |
Beyer |
* 1580 Beuerfeld |
- |
Hans |
Beyer |
* 1648 Heldritt + 1690 Heldritt |
- |
Hans |
Beyer |
+ 1691 Truckendorf |
- |
Hans |
Beyer |
* Mellenbach + 1641 |
- |
Nicolaus |
Beyer |
* 1690 Heldritt + 1715 Heldritt |
Beyer - NN (Bayer) |
Rebecca |
Beyer |
* 1682 Heldritt + 1767 Heldritt |
Beyer - NN (Bayer) |
Andreas |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1611 Großwalbur + 1675 Großwalbur |
- |
Anna |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1649 Steudach + |
Beyersdorfer - Müller |
Anna |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1618 Rottenbach + |
Beyersdorfer - Otto |
Anna |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1654 Großwalbur + 1732 Ottowind |
Beyersdorfer - Dinkler |
Claus |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1626 Rottenbach + 1626 Rottenbach |
Beyersdorfer - Otto |
Claus |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1663 Beuerfeld + 1739 Beuerfeld |
- |
Dorothea |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1647 Steudach |
Beyersdorfer - Müller |
Elisabeth |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1658 Großwalbur + 1686 Großwalbur |
Beyersdorfer - Dinkler |
Elisabetha |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1655 Steudach + 1681 Steudach |
Beyersdorfer - Müller |
Elisabetha |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1656 Rottenbach + 1685 Görsdorf |
Beyersdorfer - NN (Beyersdorfer) |
Friedrich |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1663 Steudach + 1723 Steudach |
Beyersdorfer - Müller |
Georg |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1650 Rottenbach + 1734 Rottenbach |
- |
Georg |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1590 Grattstadt + 1637 Steudach |
- |
Hans |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1624 Rottenbach + 1694 Heid |
Beyersdorfer - Otto |
Hans |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1620 Steudach + 1699 Steudach |
Beyersdorfer - Otto |
Hans |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1693 Beuerfeld + 1758 Kleinwalbur |
Beyersdorfer - NN (Beyersdorfer) |
Hanß |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1625 Rottenbach + 1656 Rottenbach |
- |
Johann Georg |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1710 Roßfeld + 1733 Roßfeld |
- |
Johann Georg |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1790 Meeder + 1836 Meeder |
- |
Johann Georg |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1822 Meeder + 1822 Meeder |
Beyersdorfer - Welsch |
Kunigunda |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1643 Eisfeld + 1689 Schalkau |
- |
Kunigunda |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1643 Weißenbrunn |
Beyersdorfer - Müller |
Kunigunde |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1555 Ottowind + 1633 Oberlauter |
- |
Margaretha |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1658 Weißenbrunn + 1718 Weißenbrunn |
Beyersdorfer - Müller |
Margarethe |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1645 Weißenbrunn + 1674 Steudach |
Beyersdorfer - Müller |
Rebecca |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1653 Großwalbur + 1725 Großwalbur |
Beyersdorfer - Dinkler |
Wolf |
Beyersdorfer |
* 1628 Rottenbach + |
Beyersdorfer - Otto |
Franciscus |
Beyrle |
+ 1737 |
- |
Johann |
Beyschlag |
* 1700 Nördlingen + 1743 Nördlingen |
- |
Johann Jakob |
Beyschlag |
* 1720 Nördlingen + 1772 Nördlingen |
- |
Berthold |
Bezzelin III. |
* 980 + 1024 |
v. Altenburg +Villingen - v. Büren |
Michael |
Bickenbach |
* 1660 Ederheim + 1689 Ederheim |
- |
Catharina Barbara |
Biedermann |
* 1791 Roßfeld + |
Biedermann - Stubert |
Johann Andreas |
Biedermann |
* 1760 Eishausen |
- |
Margaretha Elisabetha |
Biesenecker |
* 1693 Roßfeld + |
Wanner - Biesenecker |
Maria Ursula |
Biesenecker |
* 1660 Schlechtsart + 1693 Roßfeld |
- |
Bego |
Biggo I. |
* 755 + 816 |
- |
Maria Agatha |
Bilgri |
* 1838 Bauhof + 1908 Bad Oberdorf |
- |
Appa |
Bilichildis |
* 580 |
- |
Swanhilde |
Billung |
* 935 + 1014 |
v. Sachsen (Billunger) - v. Sachsen |
Wichmann I. d.Ält. (im Bardengau) |
Billung |
* 900 + 944 gefallen im Feldzug gegen Polen |
v. Sachsen - v. Nantes |
Luna |
Birzle |
+ 1739 Herretshofen |
- |
Basinus |
Bisinus II. |
* 460 + 519 |
v. Thüringen - v. Thüringen |
Anna Barbara |
Bissinger |
* 1706 Balgheim + 1785 Nördlingen |
- |
Adelheid |
Bizila |
* 1003 + 1037 |
im Nordgau - v. Dagsburg |
Audun Skökull |
Bjarnason |
* 860 Vestfold /Norwegen + 920 Audunarstadt /Island |
Hundasson - |
Andreas |
Blanz |
* 1622 Vorderhindelang + 1693 Bad Hindelang |
Blanz - Beslerin |
Anna |
Blanz |
* 1652 Vorderhindelang + 1715 Bad Hindelang |
- |
Anna |
Blanz |
* 1688 Vorderhindelang + 1753 Vorderhindelang |
Blanz - |
Anton |
Blanz |
* 1729 Vorderhindelang + 1800 Groß |
Blanz - Pfaudler |
Balthasar |
Blanz |
* 1650 Vorderhindelang + 1701 |
- |
Balthasarus |
Blanz |
* 1687 Vorderhindelang + 1746 Bad Hindelang |
Blanz - |
Cecilia |
Blanz |
* 1701 Vorderhindelang + 1755 Groß |
Blanz - Stocker |
Elisabetha |
Blanz |
* 1661 Vorderhindelang + |
- |
Georg |
Blanz |
* 1685 Vorderhindelang + 1771 Vorderhindelang |
- |
Georg |
Blanz |
* 1588 Vorderhindelang + 1648 Vorderhindelang |
- |
Hanns |
Blanz |
* 1609 Vorderhindelang + 1677 Vorderhindelang |
Blanz - Hippolt |
Hans |
Blanz |
* 1600 Bad Hindelang + 1622 |
- |
Johannes |
Blanz |
* 1679 Vorderhindelang + |
Blanz - |
Johannes |
Blanz |
* 1684 Vorderhindelang + |
Blanz - |
Johannes |
Blanz |
* 1663 Vorderhindelang + |
- |
Maria |
Blanz |
* 1682 Vorderhindelang |
Blanz - |
Maria |
Blanz |
* 1653 Vorderhindelang + 1724 Gailenberg |
Blanz - Hafenegger |
Maria |
Blanz |
* 1677 Vorderhindelang + |
Blanz - |
Maria |
Blanz |
* 1644 Vorderhindelang + 1690 Bad Hindelang |
- |
Martinus |
Blanz |
* 1649 Vorderhindelang + 1712 Vorderhindelang |
- Morhauser |
Michael |
Blanz |
* 1675 Bad Hindelang + 1700 Bad Hindelang |
Blanz - |
Michael |
Blanz |
* 1643 Vorderhindelang + 1643 Vorderhindelang |
- |
Moritz |
Blanz |
* 1785 Vorderhindelang + 1847 Bad Oberdorf |
- |
Pelagia (Anna Maria?) |
Blanz |
* 1695 Vorderhindelang + 1786 Bad Hindelang |
Blanz - |
Tobias |
Blanz |
* 1678 Vorderhindelang + |
Blanz - |
Ursula |
Blanz |
* 1650 Vorderhindelang + 1693 Liebenstein |
- |
Ursula |
Blanz |
* 1648 Vorderhindelang + 1648 Vorderhindelang |
- |
Ursula |
Blanz |
* 1655 Vorderhindelang + 1655 Vorderhindelang |
- |
Albert |
Bläseck |
* 1630 Reinoff + 1662 Rudelsdorf |
Bläseck - |
Hans Friedrich |
Bläseck |
* 1600 Reinoff + 1661 Reinoff |
- |
Wolfgang |
Bläseck |
* 1662 Rudelsdorf + Roßfeld |
- Rottmann |
Anna |
Blechschmidt |
* 1703 Merlach + |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Blechschmidt |
* 1690 Merlach + 1690 Merlach |
- |
Christoph |
Blechschmidt |
* 1696 Merlach + 1748 Roßfeld |
- |
Eva Dorothea |
Blechschmidt |
* 1752 Roßfeld + |
Blechschmidt - Rottmann |
Hans |
Blechschmidt |
* 1604 Effelder + 1675 Effelder |
- |
Hans |
Blechschmidt |
* 1684 Seltendorf + 1730 Seltendorf |
- |
Hans |
Blechschmidt |
* 1620 Hämmern + 1683 Käßlitz |
Blechschmidt - Fischer |
Hans |
Blechschmidt |
* 1588 + 1632 Hämmern |
- |
Johann |
Blechschmidt |
* 1665 Käßlitz + 1706 Merlach |
Blechschmidt - Blintzler |
Johann Andreas |
Blechschmidt |
* 1740 Neustadt b. Coburg + 1773 Roßfeld |
Blechschmidt - |
Johann Caspar |
Blechschmidt |
* 1720 Neustadt b. Coburg + 1740 Neustadt b. Coburg |
- |
Johann Georg |
Blechschmidt |
* 1695 Merlach + 1722 |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Blechschmidt |
* 1797 Roßfeld + 1863 Holzhausen |
Blechschmidt - Liebkopf |
Johann Martin |
Blechschmidt |
* 1732 Roßfeld + |
- |
Johann Wolfgang |
Blechschmidt |
* 1730 Schweighof + 1761 Roßfeld |
- |
Kunigunda |
Blechschmidt |
* 1665 Käßlitz + 1688 Käßlitz |
- |
Margarethe |
Blechschmidt |
* 1560 Forschengereuth + 1624 Forschengereuth |
- |
Maria |
Blechschmidt |
* 1701 Merlach + 1701 Merlach |
- |
Philipp Ludwig |
Blechschmidt |
* 1773 Roßfeld + 1797 Roßfeld |
Blechschmidt - |
Ursula Barbara |
Blechschmidt |
* 1753 Roßfeld + 1798 Ottowind |
Blechschmidt - Rottmann |
Barbara |
Blintzler |
* 1631 + 1694 Käßlitz |
Blintzler - |
Claus |
Blintzler |
* 1600 Judenbach |
- |
Catharina |
Blumenroder |
* 1620 Steinheid + 1676 Mönchsberg |
- |
Hans |
Blumenroder |
* 1600 Steinheid + 1649 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Blumenröder |
* 1800 Sülzfeld + 1867 Rudelsdorf |
- |
Anna |
Blümig |
* 1684 Großwalbur + |
Blümig - Reumann |
Anna |
Blümig |
* 1643 Großwalbur + 1701 Bad Rodach |
Blümig - Bräutigam |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Blümig |
* 1755 Großwalbur + 1809 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Höllein |
Christoph |
Blümig |
* 1716 Großwalbur + 1763 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Kühlmann |
Claus |
Blümig |
* 1612 Großwalbur + 1684 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Schultheiß |
Claus |
Blümig |
* 1649 Großwalbur + 1710 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Bräutigam |
Claus |
Blümig |
* 1646 Großwalbur + 1719 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Höllein |
Dorothea |
Blümig |
* 1682 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Hofmann |
Dorothea |
Blümig |
* 1607 Großwalbur + 1687 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Schultheiß |
Dorothea |
Blümig |
* 1683 Großwalbur + 1754 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Reumann |
Dorothea |
Blümig |
* 1708 Großwalbur + |
Blümig - NN (Otto) |
Eucharius |
Blümig |
* 1745 Großwalbur + 1772 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Höllein |
Felicitas |
Blümig |
* 1619 Großwalbur + |
Blümig - Schultheiß |
Felicitas |
Blümig |
* 1702 Großwalbur + 1739 Roßfeld |
- |
Gertraud |
Blümig |
* 1691 Großwalbur + |
Blümig - Reumann |
Hans |
Blümig |
* 1669 Großwalbur + 1723 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Albert |
Hans |
Blümig |
* 1642 Großwalbur + 1737 Großwalbur |
Blümig - Höllein |
Hans |
Blümig |
* 1564 Großwalbur + 1636 Großwalbur |
- |