Muniadona |
... |
|
- |
N.N |
... |
|
der Alte - |
Nannike |
... |
|
- |
Niklot |
... |
* 1100 |
- |
Nikolas |
... |
|
- |
Ocke |
... |
* 1652 Ostfriesland |
- |
Oda |
... |
|
- |
Oda |
... |
|
- |
Oda |
... |
|
- |
Oda |
... |
|
- |
Oda |
... |
|
- |
Odrad |
... |
|
- |
Olga |
... |
|
Dolgoruki - |
Oneca |
... |
|
- |
Osburh |
... |
|
... - |
Oslac |
... |
|
- |
Osterlind |
... |
|
- |
Ragnhild |
... |
|
- |
Ragnhildr |
... |
|
hinn granrauði - |
Randver |
... |
|
... - die Tiefsinnige |
Ráðbarðr |
... |
|
- |
Redburga |
... |
|
- |
Remet |
... |
* 1400 Greetsiel, Krummhörn, Aurich, Niedersachsen |
- |
Remmer |
... |
* 1550 Bargstede, Stedesdorf, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Reting |
... |
|
- |
Richardis |
... |
|
- |
Richenza |
... |
|
- |
Richlind |
... |
* 948 |
- |
Richwara |
... |
|
- |
Ripsime |
... |
|
- |
Rjurik |
... |
* 830 |
- |
Rollo |
... |
* 846 |
Eysteinsson - Hrólfsdóttir |
Rotrud |
... |
|
- |
Sara |
... |
* 1630 Nord Dunum, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Schwanhild |
... |
|
- |
Sconehilde |
... |
|
- |
Senegundis |
... |
|
- |
Slavibor |
... |
* 830 |
- |
Solt |
... |
* 896 Ungarn |
... - |
Sophie |
... |
|
- |
Sprota |
... |
|
- |
Susanna |
... |
|
- |
Sveiði |
... |
|
... - |
Taite |
... |
* Berdum, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Talcke |
... |
* 1650 Süd Dunum, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Talke |
... |
* Dunum, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Tantke |
... |
* 1643 Ostfriesland |
- |
Teite |
... |
* Dunum, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Theophanu |
... |
|
- |
Thora |
... |
|
zu Giske - |
Tombcke |
... |
* 1642 Ost Dunum, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Tomke |
... |
* Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Tomke |
... |
* 1639 Dunum, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Trinke |
... |
* Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Turquetil |
... |
|
- |
Ulfhild |
... |
|
- |
Urraca |
... |
|
- |
Urraca |
... |
|
- |
Valdar |
... |
|
... - |
Waldrada |
... |
|
- |
Waldrada |
... |
|
der Ältere - |
Waldrat |
... |
|
- |
Wobbeke |
... |
* 1592 |
- |
Wuemme |
... |
* Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Ælfflæd |
... |
|
- |
Ælflaeda |
... |
|
Earl of Bernicia - |
Ælfthryd |
... |
|
- ... |
Ælfthryth |
... |
* 945 |
- |
Æthelwulf |
... |
* 800 |
von Wessex - ... |
Þorri |
... |
|
- |
Anna Gerdes |
Abrahams |
* 1669 Brockzetel, Aurich, Ostfriesland |
Gerdes - ... |
Willem |
Aden |
|
- |
Egge |
Aeytets |
* 1625 Hesel |
- |
Erik |
Agnarson |
|
... - |
Siebelt |
Ailtss |
|
- |
Eirene |
Aineiadissa |
|
- |
Alke |
Albers |
* 1687 |
Alken - Harmens |
Antje |
Albers |
* 1731 |
- |
Dirk |
Albers |
|
- |
Gerd Lüken |
Albers |
|
Gerdes - Remmers |
Hans |
Albers |
* 1690 |
- |
Hilke Duis |
Albers |
* 1781 Aurich-Oldendorf, Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
Jürgens - Harms |
Metke Catharina |
Albers |
* 1792 Kleinhorsten, Friedeburg, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Alberts - T. |
Schwantje |
Albers |
* 1683 |
Tjebken - |
Tete Gerdes |
Albers |
* 1708 Aurich-Oldendorf, Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
Albers - Focken |
Tethe |
Albers |
* 1690 |
- |
Hinrich |
Albers Meyer |
* 1770 Elsfleth, Wesermarsch, Niedersachsen |
- Janssen |
Albert |
Alberts |
* 1617 Wiesens, Aurich, Ostfriesland |
Fecht - Tjendeke |
Albert |
Alberts |
* 1750 Kleinhorsten, Friedeburg, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Anneke |
Alberts |
* 1617 |
- |
Cornelius |
Alberts |
* 1726 Upleward, Aurich, Ostfriesland |
- |
Jürgen Johanssen |
Alberts |
* 1660 Wiesede, Reepsholt, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Roleff |
Alberts |
* 1654 Wiesens, Aurich, Ostfriesland |
- |
Adda |
Aldersna von Lintel |
|
- |
Icka |
Aldringa von Nesse |
|
- |
Johanna Agnese |
Alers |
|
- |
Gandolf |
Alfgeirsson |
* Norwegen |
Geirstad-Alf - |
Arend |
Alfs |
* 1622 Bürstel, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen |
- |
Gebke |
Alfs |
* 1658 Bürstel, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen |
Alfs - ... |
Gauthild Gyrithe |
Alfsdottir |
|
- |
Marje |
Aljeds |
|
- |
Jan Tammen |
Aljes |
* 1738 Bagband, Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
Alljes - Janßen |
Anke |
Aljets |
* 1690 |
- |
Jann |
Aljets |
* 1763 Westersander, Aurich, Ostfriesland |
Eilerts - Gerdes |
Albert |
Alken |
|
- |
Johan |
Alken |
* 1725 Timmel, Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
Albers - Janshen |
Rensche |
Alljes |
* 1708 Bagband, Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
Habben - Reinders |
Reynder |
Alljes |
* 1722 Bagband, Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
Habben - Reinders |
Tamme |
Alljes |
* 1701 Bagband, Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
Sicken - Boyen |
Rodrigo |
Álvarez |
|
- |
... |
Andreas |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Andreesen |
* 1630 Bagband, Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
- |
Gretje |
Andreeshen |
* 1699 |
Claashen - Dirks |
Jacob |
Andreeshen |
* 1670 |
Janssen - |
Rieke |
Andreshen |
|
- |
Anna Komnene |
Angelina |
|
von Byzanz - Kamaterina |
Andronikos |
Angelos |
|
Angelos - Komnena |
Konstantin |
Angelos |
|
- |
Roelofke |
Annes |
|
Eises - |
Erik |
Anundsson |
* 849 |
Uppsale - |
Elvira |
Anzures |
|
- |
Adelheid Tjarks |
Apts |
* 1841 Engerhafe |
- |
Tjark Peters |
Apts |
* 1780 Siegelsum, Aurich, Ostfriesland |
Uffen - Tjarks |
Elske |
Arends |
* 1731 Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Janssen - Gerdes |
Frauke |
Arends |
* Warnsath, Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Reents - |
Johann |
Arends |
* 1670 Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Johann |
Arends |
* 1676 Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Gerdes - ... |
Siewer |
Arends |
* 1735 |
- |
Margarete |
Arians |
* 1680 Eggelingen, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Johanßen - ... |
Íñigo |
Arista |
* 781 |
Jiménez - ... |
Stientje |
Aryen |
|
- |
Erna Frida |
Aschendorf |
* 1915 Neuhof, Kreis Rummelsburg, Pommern |
Aschendorf - Teske |
Hermann Johann Karl |
Aschendorf |
* 1877 Gust, Kreis Köslin, Pommern |
Aschendorf - Fuhrmann |
Johann |
Aschendorf |
|
- |
Guthormr |
Ásólfsson |
|
- |
Gerd Sanders |
Assing |
* 1749 Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
- |
Metje Sanders |
Assing |
* 1752 Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
Assing - Gerdes |
Sander Harms |
Assing |
* 1721 Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
- |
Trintje Gerdes |
Assing |
* 1778 Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
Assing - De Wall |
Erling |
auf Kvie |
|
- |
Doedo |
Augustinus |
* 1520 Muntendam, Menterwolde, Groningen, Niederlande |
Doedens - |
Ancke |
Ayelts |
* 1772 Warnsath, Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Hinrichs - Berends |
Fimme |
Ayelts |
* 1610 Abens, Burhafe, Wittmund |
- |
Here |
Ayelts |
* 1721 Funnixerriege, Funnix, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Heren - Janssen |
Hinrich |
Ayelts |
* Middels, Ostfriesland |
- |
Frauwe |
Aylls |
|
- |
Galindo I. |
Aznárez |
|
Galíndez - |
Galindo II. |
Aznárez |
|
Galíndez - Íñiguez |
Toda |
Aznárez |
|
- |
Wiprecht I. |
Balsamgau |
|
- |
Folketh |
Banken |
* 1480 |
Hadelen - |
Skule |
Bårdsson |
* 1189 |
Guthormsson - Erlingsdatter |
Gerd |
Bartels |
* 1663 |
- |
Reenste Gerdes |
Bartels |
* 1702 Hesel |
Bartels - Eggen |
Roelf |
Bartels |
* 1778 Neuefehn, Leer |
Roelfs - |
Reinder |
Bartrams |
* 1697 Nord Dunum, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Reiners - Hinrichs |
Geeske |
Bastiaens |
* 1632 Meeden, Groningen, NL |
Menses - Bernts |
Lijsebeth |
Bastiaens |
* 1633 |
- |
Alexios |
Batatzes |
* 1140 |
Batatzes - Komnene |
Isaak Komnenos |
Batatzes |
|
Batatzes - Pegonitissa |
Theodoros |
Batatzes |
|
- |
Dorl |
Baumeister |
* Uttel, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Engelbert Gerdes |
Baumeister |
* 1652 Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Baumeister - |
Gerd Dircks |
Baumeister |
* 1619 Uttel, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Baumeister - |
... |
Behrend |
* 1575 |
- |
Gerhard |
Behrends |
* 1836 Spetzerfehn, Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
- Heyen |
Imke |
Behrends |
* 1798 |
- |
Jann Gerhard Janßen |
Behrends |
* 1804 |
Behrends - Strutthoff |
Johann |
Behrends |
* 1605 Hesel |
Behrend - |
Johann Hinrich |
Behrends |
* 1770 Bremen, Niedersachsen |
- |
Klaas Sippen |
Behrends |
|
- |
Thete |
Behrends |
* 1874 Spetzerfehn, Großefehn, Ostfriesland |
Behrends - Heykes |
Wobke |
Behrends |
|
- |
Siebold |
Beiffen |
* 1529 Bargstede, Stedesdorf, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Trienke |
Beiffen |
* Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Beno Liudwardisna |
Beninga |
* 1410 |
- |
Frouwa |
Beninga |
* 1435 |
Beninga - von Nordorp |
Behrend |
Berends |
* 1716 Abens, Burhafe, Wittmund |
Jürgens - |
Berent |
Berends |
* Süd Dunum, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Binje |
Berends |
* 1742 Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
Berends - Harms |
Gesche |
Berends |
* 1714 Süd Dunum, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- Reemts |
Reimerich |
Berends |
* 1639 Burhafe, Wittmund, Ostfriesland |
- |
Wobke |
Berends |
|
- |
Arthur Emil Otto |
Bergmann |
* 1904 Wartenstein, Belgard, Pommern |
- Schimmelpfennig |
Anna |
Beringes |
* 1609 |
- |
Bartholomäus |
Bernhardi |
* 1487 Schlins, Feldkich, Vorarlberg, Österreich |
Bernhart - Rüchlin |
Johannes |
Bernhardi |
* 1523 Kemberg, Wittenberg, Sachsen Anhalt |
Bernhardi - |
Hensli |
Bernhardt |
|
- |
Johannes |
Bernhart |
* 1460 Feldkirch, Vorarlberg, Österreich |
Bernhart - |
Lorenz |
Bernhart |
* 1420 Schlins, Feldkich, Vorarlberg, Österreich |
Bernhardt - |
Anna |
Bernts |
* 1590 Meeden, Groningen, Niederlande |
- |
Adelheid |
Berta |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Beyer von Boppard |
* 1382 |
- |
Else |
Beyer von Boppard |
|
Beyer von Boppard - von Lösnich |
Heinrich IV. |
Beyer von Boppard |
* 1278 |
- |
Heinrich VI. |
Beyer von Boppard |
|
Beyer von Boppard - Waldbott von Waldmannshausen |
Heinrich VIII. |
Beyer von Boppard |
* 1385 |
Beyer von Boppard - |
Heinrich X. |
Beyer von Boppard |
* 1410 |
Beyer von Boppard - von Ochsenstein |
Johanna II. |
Beyer von Boppard |
* 1455 |
Beyer von Boppard - |
Konrad |
Beyer von Boppard |
* 1353 |
Beyer von Boppard - von Lösnich |