Theodor Heinrich WELAND GNT BROCKMANN

Theodor Heinrich WELAND GNT BROCKMANN

Characteristics

Type Value Date Place Sources
Name Theodor Heinrich WELAND GNT BROCKMANN

Events

Type Date Place Sources
birth 2. November 1847 Tessin, Retgendorf Ksp, Mecklenburg da Ra, Mecklenburg Schwerin search of this place
census 1860 Buffalo Ward 3, Erie, New York, USA search of this place
baptism 5. November 1847 Tessin, Retgendorf Ksp, Mecklenburg da Ra, Mecklenburg Schwerin search of this place
death 31. March 1930 Buffalo 249 Heacock, Erie, New York, USA search of this place
immigration 15. July 1856 Ship Gutenberg Hh -Ny search of this place
immigration 2. August 1856 Ship Gutenberg Hh -Ny search of this place
immigration 1860
marriage 1890 Buffalo, Erie, New York, USA search of this place

Spouses and Children

Marriage Spouse Children
1890
Buffalo, Erie, New York, USA
Sarah

Notes for this person

no kids at all

Birth: 1848
Death: 1930
Burial:
Forest Lawn Cemetery
Buffalo
Erie County
New York, USA
Plot: Section 42

Name: Theodor Heinrich Weland
Maiden Name: Fülstorf
Event Type: Taufe (Baptism)
Birth Date: 2 Nov 1847
Baptism Date: 5 Nov 1847
Baptism Place: Retgendorf, Mecklenburg, Deutschland (Germany)
Father: Johann Joachim Carl Fülstorf
Mother: Sophia Maria Anna Weland
Legitimacy: Unehelich
Parish as it Appears: Buchholz
City or District: Retgendorf
Page Number: 687;688
Author: Evangelische Kirche Retgendorf (AG. Schwerin)
Film Number: 69493

Database

Title BrockmannFamilien
Description Unterschiedliche Brockmann Familien
Uploaded 2021-09-04 15:30:51.0
Submitter user's avatar Ingo Brockmann
email
Sollte keine E-Mail-Adresse angezeigt werden, so können Sie die Einsenderin oder den Einsender über die Profilseite kontaktieren.
Show all persons of this file

Download

The submitter does not allow the download of this file.

Comments

Views for this person